I TRAIL DE ANNA
Trail 14km
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Miguel Angel Marin Aparicio Trifitness 31 01:23:40 |
2 Héctor Navarro Martí Independiente 01:24:27 |
3 Ximo Martinez Belda Serra Vernissa 01:25:05 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Angel Marin Aparicio | 01:23:40 | Trifitness 31 |
2 | Héctor Navarro Martí | 01:24:27 | Independiente |
3 | Ximo Martinez Belda | 01:25:05 | Serra Vernissa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Irene Palomares Cordoba Trifitness 31 01:49:03 |
2 Sara Pérez Gómez Tritons Albalat 01:51:02 |
3 Sonia Guillem Perez Serrano Club Atletismo 01:56:42 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene Palomares Cordoba | 01:49:03 | Trifitness 31 |
2 | Sara Pérez Gómez | 01:51:02 | Tritons Albalat |
3 | Sonia Guillem Perez | 01:56:42 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
Corredor |
---|
1 Miguel Angel Marin Aparicio Trifitness 31 01:23:40 |
2 Héctor Navarro Martí Independiente 01:24:27 |
3 Oscar Andres Martinez Trifitness 31 01:25:48 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Angel Marin Aparicio | 01:23:40 | Trifitness 31 |
2 | Héctor Navarro Martí | 01:24:27 | Independiente |
3 | Oscar Andres Martinez | 01:25:48 | Trifitness 31 |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ximo Martinez Belda Serra Vernissa 01:25:05 |
2 Jorge De Juan Martínez Team 3fdc 01:28:38 |
3 JosÉ Miguel Devesa Ferrer Independiente 01:32:18 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ximo Martinez Belda | 01:25:05 | Serra Vernissa |
2 | Jorge De Juan Martínez | 01:28:38 | Team 3fdc |
3 | JosÉ Miguel Devesa Ferrer | 01:32:18 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Víctor García Vázquez Sanus Vitae Team 01:45:15 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Víctor García Vázquez | 01:45:15 | Sanus Vitae Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Irene Palomares Cordoba Trifitness 31 01:49:03 |
2 Sara Pérez Gómez Tritons Albalat 01:51:02 |
3 Neus Garrigues Garcia C.t. Alzira 01:51:53 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene Palomares Cordoba | 01:49:03 | Trifitness 31 |
2 | Sara Pérez Gómez | 01:51:02 | Tritons Albalat |
3 | Neus Garrigues Garcia | 01:51:53 | C.t. Alzira |
Corredor |
---|
1 Javier Muñoz Serrano Torrent Corre 01:52:32 |
2 Hector Tolosa Cuñat C.A. L'Alcúdia 01:53:46 |
3 01:55:05 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Javier Muñoz Serrano | 01:52:32 | Torrent Corre |
2 | Hector Tolosa Cuñat | 01:53:46 | C.A. L'Alcúdia |
3 | Vicent Pérez Rosell | 01:55:05 | Amll |
Corredor |
---|
1 Sonia Guillem Perez Serrano Club Atletismo 01:56:42 |
2 Amparo Talens Pla Trifitness 31 01:58:14 |
3 Meritxell Camarasa Tortosa Garrot Premium 02:00:40 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonia Guillem Perez | 01:56:42 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
2 | Amparo Talens Pla | 01:58:14 | Trifitness 31 |
3 | Meritxell Camarasa Tortosa | 02:00:40 | Garrot Premium |
Corredor |
---|
1 02:21:10 |
2 Sarai Ballesteros Martínez Triculpelat Fisiomar Alaquàs C.t. 02:39:41 |
3 Andrea Sánchez Celada Independiente 02:54:04 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elsa Cabo Calvet | 02:21:10 | Burjarunners |
2 | Sarai Ballesteros Martínez | 02:39:41 | Triculpelat Fisiomar Alaquàs C.t. |
3 | Andrea Sánchez Celada | 02:54:04 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ana Sanchis Guillem Independiente 02:23:53 |
2 Concha Garcia Pedron C.a. Xàtiva 02:27:51 |
3 Inmaculada Avila Gil Independiente 02:38:04 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana Sanchis Guillem | 02:23:53 | Independiente |
2 | Concha Garcia Pedron | 02:27:51 | C.a. Xàtiva |
3 | Inmaculada Avila Gil | 02:38:04 | Independiente |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Miguel Angel Marin Aparicio
Trifitness 31
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:23:40 |
2 |
Héctor Navarro Martí
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:24:27 |
3 |
Ximo Martinez Belda
Serra Vernissa
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:25:05 |
4 |
Oscar Andres Martinez
Trifitness 31
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:25:48 |
5 |
Jorge De Juan Martínez
Team 3fdc
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:28:38 |
6 |
JosÉ Miguel Devesa Ferrer
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:32:18 |
7 |
Juan Carlos Ruiz Blanque
Cdme. Trail Villena
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:33:24 |
8 |
Ramon Castelló Martinez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:34:04 |
9 |
Fco. Javier Monteagudo Marques
KacespaÍÍÍ
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:35:13 |
10 |
Victor Pascual Caballero
Serra Vernissa
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:35:20 |
11 |
Jose Maria Calatayud Fayos
Trifitness 31
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:35:25 |
12 |
Hector Grau SapiÑa
C.d. Sutrail
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:35:40 |
13 |
Ivan Rozalen Egea
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:35:44 |
14 |
Santi Fabra Aparicio
C.a. Xàtiva
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:36:38 |
15 |
Pedro Juan Mont Martin
Tritons Albalat
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:36:55 |
16 |
Natxo Porcar Herraiz
Tu Ves Tirant Team
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:37:28 |
17 |
Adrian Giner Peralta
The Kenyan Urban Way
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:38:12 |
18 |
Javi Santamaria Gomis
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:39:14 |
19 |
Alvaro Requena Porcel
Sanus Vitae Team
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:39:53 |
20 |
Xavi Molina Martinez
Btt Navarres
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:40:27 |
21 |
Daniel García Pujades
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:41:00 |
22 |
Gregorio Martinez Hoyo
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:43:08 |
23 |
Ivan Rubio Aliaga
Amll
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:43:25 |
24 |
Rafael Villatoro Gironés
Campaners
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:44:24 |
25 |
Leo Silvestre Diago
C.a. Cullera
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:44:46 |
26 |
Vicent Simo Espadas
Trifitness 31
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:44:58 |
27 |
Carlos Lozano Garcia
Trifitness 31
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:44:59 |
28 |
Víctor García Vázquez
Sanus Vitae Team
Promesa-M
Tiempo: 01:45:15 |
29 |
Diego Matoses Pareja
Matosca Running Team
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:45:16 |
30 |
Fran Caballero Moreno
Almu
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:46:28 |
31 |
Cesar Marti Chovares
Triatló Vialterra Algemesí
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:46:35 |
32 |
Francisco Martinez Boix
Lloma I Asfalt
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:48:12 |
33 |
Julio Marin
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:48:52 |
34 |
Irene Palomares Cordoba
Trifitness 31
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:49:03 |
35 |
Toni Pérez Gomez
Tritons Albalat
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:49:15 |
36 |
Jose Enrique Gil Pons
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:49:23 |
37 |
BartolomÉ Granero Ciges
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:49:50 |
38 |
David Mateu Vidal
Benigànim Trail
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:50:30 |
39 |
Arnau Silvestre Pastor
Team Silvesport
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:51:00 |
40 |
Sara Pérez Gómez
Tritons Albalat
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:51:02 |
41 |
Antonio Escorihuela Merenciano
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:51:08 |
42 |
Jaime Peiro Piqueras
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:51:31 |
43 |
Jose Luis Aparicio Aparicio
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:51:31 |
44 |
Neus Garrigues Garcia
C.t. Alzira
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:51:53 |
45 |
Alejandro Aresté Esteba
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:52:09 |
46 |
Josep Tatay Alapont
3xvlc
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:52:12 |
47 |
Pablo Beltrán Navarro
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:52:19 |
48 |
Daniel Miralles Nieto
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:52:20 |
49 |
Javier Muñoz Serrano
Torrent Corre
Máster-M
Tiempo: 01:52:32 |
50 |
Hector Tolosa Cuñat
C.A. L'Alcúdia
Máster-M
Tiempo: 01:53:46 |
51 |
Carlos Ruiz Alarcon
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:53:55 |
52 |
Andrés Tudela Ferrando
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:54:15 |
53 |
Alonso Cueva Corbacho
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:54:39 |
54 |
Miguel Serrano Sales
C.d. Sutrail
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:54:44 |
55 |
Oscar Blasco Moncho
C.d. Sutrail
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:54:44 |
56 |
Vicent Pérez Rosell
Amll
Máster-M
Tiempo: 01:55:05 |
57 |
Joan Torres Bosca
Amll
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:55:08 |
58 |
Jose Luis Monteagudo Marques
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:55:09 |
59 |
Sergio Ruiz Ruiz
Lliuresport.com
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:55:17 |
60 |
Jorge Dasi Martinez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:55:18 |
61 |
David Salán Navarro
L'alcúdia Triatló
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:56:10 |
62 |
Javier Fernandez Alcazar
Tragaleguas.org
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:56:18 |
63 |
Carlos Sala Sarrion
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:56:26 |
64 |
Jose Millan Barea
Triculpelat Fisiomar Alaquàs C.t.
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:56:34 |
65 |
Sonia Guillem Perez
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:56:42 |
66 |
Francisco Sanz
Locosxcorrer
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:57:08 |
67 |
Amparo Sanz Bañon
C.b Enguera
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:58:09 |
68 |
Amparo Talens Pla
Trifitness 31
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:58:14 |
69 |
Niguel Angel Garrido Huerta
Triculpelat Fisiomar Alaquàs C.t.
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:59:14 |
70 |
Miguel Angel Verdu Romero
Triculpelat Fisiomar Alaquàs C.t.
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:59:16 |
71 |
Carlos Llorca Estarelles
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:59:16 |
72 |
Ana Simeón Pontes
The Kenyan Urban Way
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:59:33 |
73 |
Lluis Cebolla Puig
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:00:18 |
74 |
Jose Garcia Alfaro
Tu Ves Tirant Running Team
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:00:26 |
75 |
Meritxell Camarasa Tortosa
Garrot Premium
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:00:40 |
76 |
Victor Serrador LÓpez
3xvlc
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:00:41 |
77 |
Jose Enrique Navarro Olmo
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:01:04 |
78 |
Enrique Balaguer Navarro
Balaguer
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:02:00 |
79 |
Ramón Martínez Ramos
C.e. La Vespa De Novetlè
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:02:07 |
80 |
Pablo AlbiÑana Barbera
Garrot Premium
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:02:53 |
81 |
Verónica Martinez López
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:02:57 |
82 |
Santiago Martinez Vidal
Campaners
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:03:09 |
83 |
Pedro Campillo Cervero
Independiente
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:03:32 |
84 |
Natalia Alvaro Gonzalez
Training Planet
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:04:05 |
85 |
Angel Gomez Vila
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:04:10 |
86 |
David Martinez Grau
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:04:21 |
87 |
Mari Angeles Gimenez De Pedro
Societat Alzirenya De Munanyers
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:04:42 |
88 |
Oscar Llopis
Benigànim Trail
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:04:43 |
89 |
Sergi Franqueza González
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:05:17 |
90 |
Ricardo Sansegundo Ferrando
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:05:58 |
91 |
Jesus Roig Domenech
Team Silvesport
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:06:20 |
92 |
Vicent Calatayud
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:06:25 |
93 |
Jose Miguel De La Rosa Garcia
Tragaleguas.org
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:06:26 |
94 |
Raul Gandia Benavent
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:06:44 |
95 |
Jose Utrilla Albeldo
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:06:46 |
96 |
Josep Maria Carrasco Llinares
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:06:46 |
97 |
JuliÁn Monedero Alonso
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:07:23 |
98 |
Guillermo Galindo Bermejo
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:08:18 |
99 |
Rima Gramaliauskiene
Crespo Cronorunners
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:08:38 |
100 |
Amparo Granero Lopez
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:08:40 |
101 |
Aranzazu Piera Martínez
The Kenyan Urban Way
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:09:16 |
102 |
Vicente Roda Parras
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:09:25 |
103 |
David Utrilla Albeldo
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:10:09 |
104 |
Sergio Moreno Costa
Lusitania
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:10:11 |
105 |
Carlos Granero Lopez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:10:25 |
106 |
David Ferrer Pascual
Alzirapiragüismo Cd
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:10:46 |
107 |
Borja Barberan Martinez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:11:39 |
108 |
Francisco Aticus Sebastian MuÑoz
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:11:41 |
109 |
Quique Oltra Garrido
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:12:07 |
110 |
Maite Galbis Clemente
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:12:14 |
111 |
Sebastian Ferrer Maiques
L'alcúdia Triatló
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:12:15 |
112 |
Julián Sanz Martínez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:12:20 |
113 |
Jose Miguel Zornoza Alcover
Tricarlet Coixos
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:12:20 |
114 |
Ana Jorda Jorcas
3xvlc
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:12:33 |
115 |
Cristina Conesa Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:12:34 |
116 |
Angel Gisbert Herdaro
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:12:56 |
117 |
M. José Navasquillo Calderón
Triatló Alzira
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:13:26 |
118 |
Encarna Tormo
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:13:42 |
119 |
Sergio Velasco Ballestín
Da Clenchis
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:13:53 |
120 |
Hector Lloret Juan
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:14:17 |
121 |
David Rigla Perez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:14:20 |
122 |
Ruben Ros Martos
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:14:20 |
123 |
Ruben Lliso Tronch
Silversport
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:14:25 |
124 |
Sergio Piera PÉrez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:14:51 |
125 |
Miguel Angel Aparicio Perez
Independiente
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:15:55 |
126 |
Jose Maria Artes Sabater
Serra Vernisa
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:16:38 |
127 |
Joan Guayta Torres
Girbes Fit
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:16:43 |
128 |
Javier Girbes Navarro
Girbes Fit
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:16:43 |
129 |
Joseph Guayta Torres
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:16:43 |
130 |
Abel Díez Adam
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:16:43 |
131 |
Ruben Luna Casas
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:17:28 |
132 |
Alfredo Guarinos Carbo
Copymat Trail Running Team
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:17:47 |
133 |
Jose Vicente Roig Climent
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:17:53 |
134 |
Alfonso España
Mur I Castell Tuga
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:17:53 |
135 |
Jose Ramon Boyer Aparicio
Independiente
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:18:13 |
136 |
Ramon Boils Perales
C.a. Camallarga
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:18:13 |
137 |
Alejandro Farinango Galindo
Tu Ves Tirant Team
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:18:17 |
138 |
Jesus Sala Femenia
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:18:42 |
139 |
Isidre Fuster Pellicer
Zona3 C.d Trailrunning
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:18:44 |
140 |
Santiago Heras Herreros
Club Atletismo Valdeganga
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:18:47 |
141 |
Nuria Verdu Escandell
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:19:29 |
142 |
Toni Zarcos Ramírez
C.a Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:20:16 |
143 |
Robert Pérez Sanz
Independiente
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:20:23 |
144 |
Mónica Ferrando Beltrán
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:20:35 |
145 |
Adrián Iborra Puig
L'alcúdia Triatló
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:20:39 |
146 |
Josep Bataller Ubeda
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:20:39 |
147 |
Silvia Coll Coll
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:20:53 |
148 |
Carlos Vila Perucho
Independiente
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:20:55 |
149 |
Ramon Hernandez Sanchis
Independiente
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:20:55 |
150 |
Veronica Parra Murillo
Club Triatlon Laboratorios Sys
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:21:04 |
151 |
Mª Lourdes Alemany Escriva
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:21:10 |
152 |
Elsa Cabo Calvet
Burjarunners
Promesa-F
Tiempo: 02:21:10 |
153 |
Abelardo Almecija Iñiguez
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:21:24 |
154 |
Jose Alberto Sanchez Rincon
Dora Vila
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:21:45 |
155 |
Teto Ruiz Nogues
Triatlo Guadadsuar
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:21:55 |
156 |
Salvador Bolufer
Natacio Sueca
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:22:04 |
157 |
HÉctor Argente Caballero
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:22:16 |
158 |
Vicent Martí Albert
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:22:52 |
159 |
Ángel Martínez Benítez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:22:54 |
160 |
Angel Sanz Miralles
Km3 Orange Juice
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:23:10 |
161 |
Leo Villaescusa Fernandez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:23:29 |
162 |
Joan Manel Navarro Grau
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:23:45 |
163 |
Christian Pescaru
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:23:49 |
164 |
Victor Tamarit Montes
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:23:53 |
165 |
Ana Sanchis Guillem
Independiente
Máster-F
Tiempo: 02:23:53 |
166 |
Laura Tomas Marti
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:24:13 |
167 |
David Fernandez Gausach
Tritons Albalat
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:25:01 |
168 |
Juanjo Martinez Julian
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:25:33 |
169 |
Victor Almudever Arjona
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:25:51 |
170 |
David Mauricio Herrera
C.t. Trivoltors Alcàsser
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:25:52 |
171 |
Xelo Solaz Puertos
Triatlo Carcaixent
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:26:22 |
172 |
Julio Cesar NuÑez Royo
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:26:25 |
173 |
Francisco Javier Palomares Chust
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:26:26 |
174 |
Vicente Castillo Tortajada
Independiente
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:27:41 |
175 |
Concha Garcia Pedron
C.a. Xàtiva
Máster-F
Tiempo: 02:27:51 |
176 |
Alicia Cuenca Aparicio
Trivu
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:27:57 |
177 |
Roberto Fayos Gomez
Trivu
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:27:57 |
178 |
Inmaculada Villar Soriano
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:28:05 |
179 |
Salvador García Gómez
Da Clenchis
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:29:18 |
180 |
Lluís Navarro Domingo
Club Colectiu d'amics muntanyers d'Algemesí
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:30:58 |
181 |
Marcos Meseguer Escriva
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:31:54 |
182 |
Polvorilla CaÑaveras Marin
Copymat Trail Running Team
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:31:56 |
183 |
Jorge Sanjuan Pascual
Societat Alzirenya De Munanyers
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:32:02 |
184 |
Raquel Sanz Ponsa
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:32:03 |
185 |
Pilar Alberola Lloscos
C.d. Sutrail
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:32:50 |
186 |
Vanesa Algaba Martinez
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:33:23 |
187 |
Rouse Romero LÓpez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:34:10 |
188 |
Ana Hernandorena Alcover
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:34:10 |
189 |
David Espartero MartÍnez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:36:03 |
190 |
Almudena Lanáquera Martínez
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:36:19 |
191 |
Angel Rodriguez Lujan
C.a. Ribarroja-ribapeu
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:36:20 |
192 |
VerÓnica Navarrete LeÓn
Zona 3 Club Deportivo Trailrunning
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:36:49 |
193 |
Virginia Olmo Serrano
Team 3fdc
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:37:06 |
194 |
Inmaculada Avila Gil
Independiente
Máster-F
Tiempo: 02:38:04 |
195 |
Sarai Ballesteros Martínez
Triculpelat Fisiomar Alaquàs C.t.
Promesa-F
Tiempo: 02:39:41 |
196 |
Laura Martinez Navarro
Triculpelat Fisiomar Alaquàs C.t.
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:39:59 |
197 |
Nuria Diez Bayo
C.A. Tragaleguas Manises
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:40:01 |
198 |
Vicente Quiles Contreras
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:40:03 |
199 |
Ricard Radal Vicedo
C.a.corbera
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:40:08 |
200 |
Luis Serra Marrades
C.a. Avapace Corre
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:40:11 |
201 |
Cesar Puig Escriva
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:40:16 |
202 |
Elena Alonso MuÑoz
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:40:42 |
203 |
Lolin Marti Ferri
Daclenchis
Máster-F
Tiempo: 02:40:42 |
204 |
Pedro Lluch Sanchis
Daclenchis
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:40:42 |
205 |
Carlos Gago Lana
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:41:28 |
206 |
Toni Martinez
Colla Muntanyisme D'alcasser Poc A Poc
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:41:37 |
207 |
Maria Amparo Sala SomeÑo
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:41:38 |
208 |
Tatiana Tornero Puga
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:41:42 |
209 |
Ramon Tormo Suarez
Kike Moret And Running
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:42:28 |
210 |
Vicente Isidro Duran Ureña
Galgos Silla
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:42:31 |
211 |
Olga EspaÑa Roig
Burres Mortes
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:43:08 |
212 |
Juan Francisco Ibiza Marco
C.d. Sutrail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:43:09 |
213 |
Marga Gudin Uriel
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:44:14 |
214 |
Juan Miguel Badimon Bartual
Rompiendo Límites
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:44:58 |
215 |
Daniel Aparisi Castillo
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 02:45:22 |
216 |
Silvia Muñoz Boix
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:47:29 |
217 |
Cristina Bedmar Villa
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:47:29 |
218 |
BÁrbara Garcia Llacer
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:48:30 |
219 |
Marinetto Marinetto Espejo
Copymat Trail Running Team
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:48:34 |
220 |
Majo Tomas Figueres
Copymat Trt
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:48:34 |
221 |
Pichu Rubio Ferrer
Copymat Trt
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:48:34 |
222 |
Yasmina Gutiérrez Rodríguez
Copymat Trt
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:48:34 |
223 |
Jesus Sabater Perez
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:48:40 |
224 |
Maria Pilar Molina Martínez
C.a. Xàtiva
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:48:41 |
225 |
Rosa Martinez Calleja
Redolat Team
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:48:57 |
226 |
Tamara Villaescusa Fernandez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:48:57 |
227 |
Angels Gonzalez Serrano
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Máster-F
Tiempo: 02:48:58 |
228 |
Manuel Carreño Fresquet
C.c.almoradí Triatlón
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:49:45 |
229 |
Araceli Llorach Rochera
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:50:35 |
230 |
Alejos Almiñana
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:50:46 |
231 |
Marcial Notario Andujar
S.d. Correcaminos
Máster-M
Tiempo: 02:52:08 |
232 |
Sergio Estarlich Sanz
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:52:45 |
233 |
Rubén Torregrosa Sarrión
Da Clenchis
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:52:48 |
234 |
Andrea Sánchez Celada
Independiente
Promesa-F
Tiempo: 02:54:04 |
235 |
David Arlandis Baguena
C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:56:02 |
236 |
Laura Perez Pons
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:56:03 |
237 |
Mabel Sansegundo Ferrando
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:56:59 |
238 |
Rosa Hinojosa Alemany
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:56:59 |
239 |
Felix Miguel Morilla Torrenti
Corremon Trail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:58:09 |
240 |
Silvia Hernandez Ortiz
Corremon Trail
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:58:09 |
241 |
Pepa Baldovi Martinez
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Máster-F
Tiempo: 02:58:15 |
242 |
Laura Ferrando Mira
Copymat Trail Running Team
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:58:15 |
243 |
Ana Pamblanco Bernat
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:58:25 |
244 |
Cristina Pamblanco Bernat
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:58:25 |
245 |
Isabel Quintanilla Garrido
Ctt Calicanto Trail Team
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:58:55 |
246 |
Susana Calvo León
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:58:56 |
247 |
Manuel Muñoz Pérez
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:58:57 |
248 |
Laura Blasco Alfaro
Ctt Calicanto Trail Team
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:59:31 |
249 |
Mamen Aliaga Ferrer
Ctt Calicanto Trail Team
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:59:32 |
250 |
Geno Garcia Morell
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 02:59:43 |
251 |
Ana Calatayud Torralbo
C.a. Xàtiva
Máster-F
Tiempo: 02:59:43 |
252 |
Esther Rodrigo Ferriol
Gent De Foios
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 03:00:17 |
253 |
Vicent Burgal Ballester
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 03:00:17 |
254 |
Raquel Gavidia Cámara
Training Planet
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 03:07:40 |
255 |
Maria Jose Ros Sauri
Gent De Foios
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 03:12:41 |
256 |
Jose Abad Peris
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:12:41 |
257 |
Ivan Gomez Bort
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:15:13 |
258 |
Miguel Angel Ballester Luz
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:18:54 |
259 |
Mina Ferrer Novella
Copymat Trt
Máster-F
Tiempo: 03:40:40 |
260 |
Paco ColechÁ Ferrer
Copymat Trail Running Team
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:40:40 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 295 | 01:23:40 | 05:59 | Sénior-M | |
2 | 513 | 01:24:27 | 06:02 | Sénior-M | |
3 | 410 | 01:25:05 | 06:05 | Veterano-M | |
4 | 212 | 01:25:48 | 06:08 | Sénior-M | |
5 | 372 | 01:28:38 | 06:20 | Veterano-M | |
6 | 365 | 01:32:18 | 06:36 | Veterano-M | |
7 | 265 | 01:33:24 | 06:40 | Veterano-M | |
8 | 330 | 01:34:04 | 06:43 | Sénior-M | |
9 | 471 | 01:35:13 | 06:48 | Veterano-M | |
10 | 254 | 01:35:20 | 06:49 | Sénior-M | |
11 | 441 | 01:35:25 | 06:49 | Sénior-M | |
12 | 273 | 01:35:40 | 06:50 | Sénior-M | |
13 | 399 | 01:35:44 | 06:50 | Sénior-M | |
14 | 287 | 01:36:38 | 06:54 | Veterano-M | |
15 | 442 | 01:36:55 | 06:55 | Sénior-M | |
16 | 278 | 01:37:28 | 06:58 | Sénior-M | |
17 | 296 | 01:38:12 | 07:01 | Sénior-M | |
18 | 384 | 01:39:14 | 07:05 | Sénior-M | |
19 | 261 | 01:39:53 | 07:08 | Sénior-M | |
20 | 229 | 01:40:27 | 07:10 | Veterano-M | |
21 | 460 | 01:41:00 | 07:13 | Sénior-M | |
22 | 337 | 01:43:08 | 07:22 | Sénior-M | |
23 | 293 | 01:43:25 | 07:23 | Sénior-M | |
24 | 306 | 01:44:24 | 07:27 | Veterano-M | |
25 | 301 | 01:44:46 | 07:29 | Veterano-M | |
26 | 515 | 01:44:58 | 07:30 | Sénior-M | |
27 | 284 | 01:44:59 | 07:30 | Veterano-M | |
28 | 324 | 01:45:15 | 07:31 | Promesa-M | |
29 | 428 | 01:45:16 | 07:31 | Sénior-M | |
30 | 405 | 01:46:28 | 07:36 | Sénior-M | |
31 | 470 | 01:46:35 | 07:37 | Veterano-M | |
32 | 476 | 01:48:12 | 07:44 | Veterano-M | |
33 | 298 | 01:48:52 | 07:47 | Veterano-M | |
34 | 211 | 01:49:03 | 07:47 | Sénior-F | |
35 | 413 | 01:49:15 | 07:48 | Veterano-M | |
36 | 223 | 01:49:23 | 07:49 | Sénior-M | |
37 | 218 | 01:49:50 | 07:51 | Veterano-M | |
38 | 266 | 01:50:30 | 07:54 | Sénior-M | |
39 | 358 | 01:51:00 | 07:56 | Sénior-M | |
40 | 414 | 01:51:02 | 07:56 | Sénior-F | |
41 | 346 | 01:51:08 | 07:56 | Veterano-M | |
42 | 323 | 01:51:31 | 07:58 | Sénior-M | |
43 | 378 | 01:51:31 | 07:58 | Sénior-M | |
44 | 65 | 01:51:53 | 08:00 | Sénior-F | |
45 | 297 | 01:52:09 | 08:01 | Veterano-M | |
46 | 467 | 01:52:12 | 08:01 | Sénior-M | |
47 | 480 | 01:52:19 | 08:01 | Sénior-M | |
48 | 479 | 01:52:20 | 08:01 | Sénior-M | |
49 | 430 | 01:52:32 | 08:02 | Máster-M | |
50 | 232 | 01:53:46 | 08:07 | Máster-M | |
51 | 475 | 01:53:55 | 08:08 | Sénior-M | |
52 | 252 | 01:54:15 | 08:10 | Sénior-M | |
53 | 343 | 01:54:39 | 08:11 | Veterano-M | |
54 | 396 | 01:54:44 | 08:12 | Sénior-M | |
55 | 397 | 01:54:44 | 08:12 | Sénior-M | |
56 | 289 | 01:55:05 | 08:13 | Máster-M | |
57 | 290 | 01:55:08 | 08:13 | Sénior-M | |
58 | 482 | 01:55:09 | 08:14 | Veterano-M | |
59 | 383 | 01:55:17 | 08:14 | Sénior-M | |
60 | 338 | 01:55:18 | 08:14 | Sénior-M | |
61 | 447 | 01:56:10 | 08:18 | Sénior-M | |
62 | 485 | 01:56:18 | 08:18 | Veterano-M | |
63 | 302 | 01:56:26 | 08:19 | Sénior-M | |
64 | 419 | 01:56:34 | 08:20 | Sénior-M | |
65 | 227 | 01:56:42 | 08:20 | Veterano-F | |
66 | 412 | 01:57:08 | 08:22 | Veterano-M | |
67 | 377 | 01:58:09 | 08:26 | Sénior-F | |
68 | 345 | 01:58:14 | 08:27 | Veterano-F | |
69 | 312 |
Niguel Angel Garrido Huerta Triculpelat Fisiomar Alaquàs C.t. |
01:59:14 | 08:31 | Sénior-M |
70 | 311 | 01:59:16 | 08:31 | Sénior-M | |
71 | 497 | 01:59:16 | 08:31 | Veterano-M | |
72 | 317 | 01:59:33 | 08:32 | Sénior-F | |
73 | 454 | 02:00:18 | 08:36 | Sénior-M | |
74 | 499 | 02:00:26 | 08:36 | Sénior-M | |
75 | 217 | 02:00:40 | 08:37 | Veterano-F | |
76 | 452 | 02:00:41 | 08:37 | Sénior-M | |
77 | 344 | 02:01:04 | 08:39 | Veterano-M | |
78 | 274 | 02:02:00 | 08:43 | Veterano-M | |
79 | 351 | 02:02:07 | 08:43 | Sénior-M | |
80 | 216 | 02:02:53 | 08:47 | Veterano-M | |
81 | 426 | 02:02:57 | 08:47 | Sénior-F | |
82 | 307 | 02:03:09 | 08:48 | Veterano-M | |
83 | 288 | 02:03:32 | 08:49 | Máster-M | |
84 | 388 | 02:04:05 | 08:52 | Sénior-F | |
85 | 474 | 02:04:10 | 08:52 | Sénior-M | |
86 | 159 | 02:04:21 | 08:53 | Sénior-M | |
87 | 361 |
Mari Angeles Gimenez De Pedro Societat Alzirenya De Munanyers |
02:04:42 | 08:54 | Sénior-F |
88 | 300 | 02:04:43 | 08:54 | Sénior-M | |
89 | 327 | 02:05:17 | 08:57 | Sénior-M | |
90 | 468 | 02:05:58 | 09:00 | Sénior-M | |
91 | 439 | 02:06:20 | 09:01 | Sénior-M | |
92 | 392 | 02:06:25 | 09:02 | Sénior-M | |
93 | 484 | 02:06:26 | 09:02 | Máster-M | |
94 | 355 | 02:06:44 | 09:03 | Sénior-M | |
95 | 258 | 02:06:46 | 09:03 | Veterano-M | |
96 | 260 | 02:06:46 | 09:03 | Sénior-M | |
97 | 350 | 02:07:23 | 09:06 | Sénior-M | |
98 | 325 | 02:08:18 | 09:10 | Sénior-M | |
99 | 233 | 02:08:38 | 09:11 | Veterano-F | |
100 | 423 | 02:08:40 | 09:11 | Sénior-F | |
101 | 314 | 02:09:16 | 09:14 | Sénior-F | |
102 | 433 | 02:09:25 | 09:15 | Sénior-M | |
103 | 259 | 02:10:09 | 09:18 | Sénior-M | |
104 | 242 | 02:10:11 | 09:18 | Sénior-M | |
105 | 386 | 02:10:25 | 09:19 | Sénior-M | |
106 | 239 | 02:10:46 | 09:20 | Veterano-M | |
107 | 352 | 02:11:39 | 09:24 | Sénior-M | |
108 | 357 | 02:11:41 | 09:24 | Sénior-M | |
109 | 449 | 02:12:07 | 09:26 | Sénior-M | |
110 | 275 | 02:12:14 | 09:27 | Sénior-F | |
111 | 267 | 02:12:15 | 09:27 | Sénior-M | |
112 | 472 | 02:12:20 | 09:27 | Máster-M | |
113 | 498 | 02:12:20 | 09:27 | Veterano-M | |
114 | 466 | 02:12:33 | 09:28 | Sénior-F | |
115 | 406 | 02:12:34 | 09:28 | Veterano-F | |
116 | 335 | 02:12:56 | 09:30 | Sénior-M | |
117 | 280 | 02:13:26 | 09:32 | Sénior-F | |
118 | 230 | 02:13:42 | 09:33 | Veterano-F | |
119 | 422 | 02:13:53 | 09:34 | Sénior-M | |
120 | 356 | 02:14:17 | 09:36 | Sénior-M | |
121 | 369 | 02:14:20 | 09:36 | Sénior-M | |
122 | 451 | 02:14:20 | 09:36 | Sénior-M | |
123 | 431 | 02:14:25 | 09:36 | Sénior-M | |
124 | 408 | 02:14:51 | 09:38 | Sénior-M | |
125 | 416 | 02:15:55 | 09:42 | Máster-M | |
126 | 427 | 02:16:38 | 09:46 | Máster-M | |
127 | 270 | 02:16:43 | 09:46 | Sénior-M | |
128 | 271 | 02:16:43 | 09:46 | Sénior-M | |
129 | 272 | 02:16:43 | 09:46 | Sénior-M | |
130 | 347 | 02:16:43 | 09:46 | Veterano-M | |
131 | 268 | 02:17:28 | 09:49 | Sénior-M | |
132 | 282 | 02:17:47 | 09:50 | Máster-M | |
133 | 316 | 02:17:53 | 09:51 | Sénior-M | |
134 | 409 | 02:17:53 | 09:51 | Máster-M | |
135 | 366 | 02:18:13 | 09:52 | Máster-M | |
136 | 450 | 02:18:13 | 09:52 | Máster-M | |
137 | 299 | 02:18:17 | 09:53 | Sénior-M | |
138 | 321 | 02:18:42 | 09:54 | Veterano-M | |
139 | 329 | 02:18:44 | 09:55 | Veterano-M | |
140 | 459 | 02:18:47 | 09:55 | Sénior-M | |
141 | 391 | 02:19:29 | 09:58 | Veterano-F | |
142 | 333 | 02:20:16 | 10:01 | Veterano-M | |
143 | 262 | 02:20:23 | 10:02 | Máster-M | |
144 | 440 | 02:20:35 | 10:02 | Sénior-F | |
145 | 420 | 02:20:39 | 10:03 | Sénior-M | |
146 | 432 | 02:20:39 | 10:03 | Sénior-M | |
147 | 493 | 02:20:53 | 10:04 | Veterano-F | |
148 | 245 | 02:20:55 | 10:04 | Máster-M | |
149 | 305 | 02:20:55 | 10:04 | Máster-M | |
150 | 215 | 02:21:04 | 10:05 | Sénior-F | |
151 | 326 | 02:21:10 | 10:05 | Sénior-F | |
152 | 402 | 02:21:10 | 10:05 | Promesa-F | |
153 | 395 | 02:21:24 | 10:06 | Sénior-M | |
154 | 473 | 02:21:45 | 10:08 | Sénior-M | |
155 | 371 | 02:21:55 | 10:08 | Sénior-F | |
156 | 489 | 02:22:04 | 10:09 | Veterano-M | |
157 | 354 | 02:22:16 | 10:10 | Sénior-M | |
158 | 394 | 02:22:52 | 10:12 | Sénior-M | |
159 | 322 | 02:22:54 | 10:12 | Sénior-M | |
160 | 458 | 02:23:10 | 10:14 | Sénior-M | |
161 | 495 | 02:23:29 | 10:15 | Sénior-F | |
162 | 368 | 02:23:45 | 10:16 | Veterano-M | |
163 | 380 | 02:23:49 | 10:16 | Sénior-M | |
164 | 400 | 02:23:53 | 10:17 | Sénior-M | |
165 | 469 | 02:23:53 | 10:17 | Máster-F | |
166 | 226 | 02:24:13 | 10:18 | Sénior-F | |
167 | 429 | 02:25:01 | 10:22 | Sénior-M | |
168 | 438 | 02:25:33 | 10:24 | Veterano-M | |
169 | 359 | 02:25:51 | 10:25 | Veterano-M | |
170 | 222 | 02:25:52 | 10:25 | Sénior-M | |
171 | 276 | 02:26:22 | 10:27 | Sénior-F | |
172 | 310 | 02:26:25 | 10:28 | Veterano-M | |
173 | 308 | 02:26:26 | 10:28 | Veterano-M | |
174 | 291 | 02:27:41 | 10:33 | Máster-M | |
175 | 387 | 02:27:51 | 10:34 | Máster-F | |
176 | 331 | 02:27:57 | 10:34 | Sénior-F | |
177 | 332 | 02:27:57 | 10:34 | Veterano-M | |
178 | 445 | 02:28:05 | 10:35 | Veterano-F | |
179 | 421 | 02:29:18 | 10:40 | Sénior-M | |
180 | 376 |
Lluís Navarro Domingo Club Colectiu d'amics muntanyers d'Algemesí |
02:30:58 | 10:47 | Sénior-M |
181 | 418 | 02:31:54 | 10:51 | Veterano-M | |
182 | 246 | 02:31:56 | 10:51 | Veterano-F | |
183 | 360 | 02:32:02 | 10:52 | Sénior-M | |
184 | 362 | 02:32:03 | 10:52 | Sénior-F | |
185 | 435 | 02:32:50 | 10:55 | Veterano-F | |
186 | 240 | 02:33:23 | 10:57 | Sénior-F | |
187 | 464 | 02:34:10 | 11:01 | Sénior-F | |
188 | 465 | 02:34:10 | 11:01 | Veterano-F | |
189 | 483 | 02:36:03 | 11:09 | Sénior-M | |
190 | 341 | 02:36:19 | 11:10 | Sénior-F | |
191 | 367 | 02:36:20 | 11:10 | Veterano-M | |
192 | 283 | 02:36:49 | 11:12 | Sénior-F | |
193 | 373 | 02:37:06 | 11:13 | Veterano-F | |
194 | 478 | 02:38:04 | 11:17 | Máster-F | |
195 | 491 |
Sarai Ballesteros Martínez Triculpelat Fisiomar Alaquàs C.t. |
02:39:41 | 11:24 | Promesa-F |
196 | 313 | 02:39:59 | 11:26 | Sénior-F | |
197 | 517 | 02:40:01 | 11:26 | Sénior-F | |
198 | 490 | 02:40:03 | 11:26 | Sénior-M | |
199 | 303 | 02:40:08 | 11:26 | Veterano-M | |
200 | 393 | 02:40:11 | 11:26 | Veterano-M | |
201 | 348 | 02:40:16 | 11:27 | Veterano-M | |
202 | 231 | 02:40:42 | 11:29 | Veterano-F | |
203 | 328 | 02:40:42 | 11:29 | Máster-F | |
204 | 363 | 02:40:42 | 11:29 | Veterano-M | |
205 | 340 | 02:41:28 | 11:32 | Máster-M | |
206 | 251 | 02:41:37 | 11:33 | Sénior-M | |
207 | 455 | 02:41:38 | 11:33 | Sénior-F | |
208 | 457 | 02:41:42 | 11:33 | Sénior-F | |
209 | 197 | 02:42:28 | 11:36 | Máster-M | |
210 | 228 | 02:42:31 | 11:36 | Máster-M | |
211 | 444 | 02:43:08 | 11:39 | Veterano-F | |
212 | 443 | 02:43:09 | 11:39 | Veterano-M | |
213 | 415 | 02:44:14 | 11:44 | Veterano-F | |
214 | 436 | 02:44:58 | 11:47 | Máster-M | |
215 | 277 | 02:45:22 | 11:49 | Sénior-M | |
216 | 214 | 02:47:29 | 11:58 | Veterano-F | |
217 | 494 | 02:47:29 | 11:58 | Veterano-F | |
218 | 225 | 02:48:30 | 12:02 | Sénior-F | |
219 | 247 | 02:48:34 | 12:02 | Máster-M | |
220 | 248 | 02:48:34 | 12:02 | Veterano-F | |
221 | 249 | 02:48:34 | 12:02 | Sénior-F | |
222 | 250 | 02:48:34 | 12:02 | Sénior-F | |
223 | 237 | 02:48:40 | 12:03 | Máster-M | |
224 | 398 | 02:48:41 | 12:03 | Sénior-F | |
225 | 437 | 02:48:57 | 12:04 | Veterano-F | |
226 | 496 | 02:48:57 | 12:04 | Sénior-F | |
227 | 463 | 02:48:58 | 12:04 | Máster-F | |
228 | 403 | 02:49:45 | 12:08 | Veterano-M | |
229 | 492 | 02:50:35 | 12:11 | Sénior-F | |
230 | 481 | 02:50:46 | 12:12 | Veterano-M | |
231 | 349 | 02:52:08 | 12:18 | Máster-M | |
232 | 213 | 02:52:45 | 12:20 | Veterano-M | |
233 | 370 | 02:52:48 | 12:21 | Veterano-M | |
234 | 221 | 02:54:04 | 12:26 | Promesa-F | |
235 | 462 | 02:56:02 | 12:34 | Veterano-M | |
236 | 461 | 02:56:03 | 12:34 | Veterano-F | |
237 | 424 | 02:56:59 | 12:38 | Sénior-F | |
238 | 425 | 02:56:59 | 12:38 | Veterano-F | |
239 | 319 | 02:58:09 | 12:44 | Veterano-M | |
240 | 320 | 02:58:09 | 12:44 | Veterano-F | |
241 | 264 | 02:58:15 | 12:44 | Máster-F | |
242 | 269 | 02:58:15 | 12:44 | Veterano-F | |
243 | 434 | 02:58:25 | 12:45 | Sénior-F | |
244 | 448 | 02:58:25 | 12:45 | Sénior-F | |
245 | 236 | 02:58:55 | 12:47 | Veterano-M | |
246 | 238 | 02:58:56 | 12:47 | Sénior-F | |
247 | 263 | 02:58:57 | 12:47 | Veterano-M | |
248 | 235 | 02:59:31 | 12:49 | Sénior-F | |
249 | 234 | 02:59:32 | 12:49 | Veterano-F | |
250 | 286 | 02:59:43 | 12:50 | Sénior-F | |
251 | 339 | 02:59:43 | 12:50 | Máster-F | |
252 | 353 | 03:00:17 | 12:53 | Veterano-F | |
253 | 456 | 03:00:17 | 12:53 | Sénior-M | |
254 | 477 | 03:07:40 | 13:24 | Veterano-F | |
255 | 453 | 03:12:41 | 13:46 | Veterano-F | |
256 | 488 | 03:12:41 | 13:46 | Veterano-M | |
257 | 446 | 03:15:13 | 13:57 | Veterano-M | |
258 | 411 | 03:18:54 | 14:12 | Veterano-M | |
259 | 253 | 03:40:40 | 15:46 | Máster-F | |
260 | 255 | 03:40:40 | 15:46 | Veterano-M |
Buscador
- 347 - Abel Díez Adam
- 395 - Abelardo Almecija Iñiguez
- 296 - Adrian Giner Peralta
- 420 - Adrián Iborra Puig
- 299 - Alejandro Farinango Galindo
- 297 - Alejandro Aresté Esteba
- 481 - Alejos Almiñana
- 409 - Alfonso España
- 282 - Alfredo Guarinos Carbo
- 331 - Alicia Cuenca Aparicio
- 341 - Almudena Lanáquera Martínez
- 343 - Alonso Cueva Corbacho
- 261 - Alvaro Requena Porcel
- 423 - Amparo Granero Lopez
- 377 - Amparo Sanz Bañon
- 345 - Amparo Talens Pla
- 339 - Ana Calatayud Torralbo
- 465 - Ana Hernandorena Alcover
- 466 - Ana Jorda Jorcas
- 434 - Ana Pamblanco Bernat
- 469 - Ana Sanchis Guillem
- 317 - Ana Simeón Pontes
- 221 - Andrea Sánchez Celada
- 252 - Andrés Tudela Ferrando
- 335 - Angel Gisbert Herdaro
- 474 - Angel Gomez Vila
- 367 - Angel Rodriguez Lujan
- 458 - Angel Sanz Miralles
- 463 - Angels Gonzalez Serrano
- 346 - Antonio Escorihuela Merenciano
- 492 - Araceli Llorach Rochera
- 314 - Aranzazu Piera Martínez
- 358 - Arnau Silvestre Pastor
- 218 - BartolomÉ Granero Ciges
- 352 - Borja Barberan Martinez
- 225 - BÁrbara Garcia Llacer
- 302 - Carlos Sala Sarrion
- 340 - Carlos Gago Lana
- 386 - Carlos Granero Lopez
- 497 - Carlos Llorca Estarelles
- 284 - Carlos Lozano Garcia
- 475 - Carlos Ruiz Alarcon
- 245 - Carlos Vila Perucho
- 470 - Cesar Marti Chovares
- 348 - Cesar Puig Escriva
- 380 - Christian Pescaru
- 387 - Concha Garcia Pedron
- 448 - Cristina Pamblanco Bernat
- 494 - Cristina Bedmar Villa
- 406 - Cristina Conesa Gonzalez
- 460 - Daniel García Pujades
- 277 - Daniel Aparisi Castillo
- 479 - Daniel Miralles Nieto
- 222 - David Mauricio Herrera
- 259 - David Utrilla Albeldo
- 462 - David Arlandis Baguena
- 483 - David Espartero MartÍnez
- 429 - David Fernandez Gausach
- 239 - David Ferrer Pascual
- 159 - David Martinez Grau
- 266 - David Mateu Vidal
- 369 - David Rigla Perez
- 447 - David Salán Navarro
- 428 - Diego Matoses Pareja
- 231 - Elena Alonso MuÑoz
- 402 - Elsa Cabo Calvet
- 230 - Encarna Tormo
- 274 - Enrique Balaguer Navarro
- 353 - Esther Rodrigo Ferriol
- 471 - Fco. Javier Monteagudo Marques
- 319 - Felix Miguel Morilla Torrenti
- 405 - Fran Caballero Moreno
- 412 - Francisco Sanz
- 357 - Francisco Aticus Sebastian MuÑoz
- 308 - Francisco Javier Palomares Chust
- 476 - Francisco Martinez Boix
- 286 - Geno Garcia Morell
- 337 - Gregorio Martinez Hoyo
- 325 - Guillermo Galindo Bermejo
- 356 - Hector Lloret Juan
- 273 - Hector Grau SapiÑa
- 232 - Hector Tolosa Cuñat
- 354 - HÉctor Argente Caballero
- 513 - Héctor Navarro Martí
- 478 - Inmaculada Avila Gil
- 445 - Inmaculada Villar Soriano
- 211 - Irene Palomares Cordoba
- 236 - Isabel Quintanilla Garrido
- 329 - Isidre Fuster Pellicer
- 446 - Ivan Gomez Bort
- 399 - Ivan Rozalen Egea
- 293 - Ivan Rubio Aliaga
- 323 - Jaime Peiro Piqueras
- 384 - Javi Santamaria Gomis
- 271 - Javier Girbes Navarro
- 485 - Javier Fernandez Alcazar
- 430 - Javier Muñoz Serrano
- 439 - Jesus Roig Domenech
- 237 - Jesus Sabater Perez
- 321 - Jesus Sala Femenia
- 270 - Joan Guayta Torres
- 368 - Joan Manel Navarro Grau
- 290 - Joan Torres Bosca
- 338 - Jorge Dasi Martinez
- 372 - Jorge De Juan Martínez
- 360 - Jorge Sanjuan Pascual
- 258 - Jose Utrilla Albeldo
- 488 - Jose Abad Peris
- 473 - Jose Alberto Sanchez Rincon
- 223 - Jose Enrique Gil Pons
- 344 - Jose Enrique Navarro Olmo
- 499 - Jose Garcia Alfaro
- 378 - Jose Luis Aparicio Aparicio
- 482 - Jose Luis Monteagudo Marques
- 427 - Jose Maria Artes Sabater
- 441 - Jose Maria Calatayud Fayos
- 484 - Jose Miguel De La Rosa Garcia
- 498 - Jose Miguel Zornoza Alcover
- 419 - Jose Millan Barea
- 366 - Jose Ramon Boyer Aparicio
- 316 - Jose Vicente Roig Climent
- 432 - Josep Bataller Ubeda
- 260 - Josep Maria Carrasco Llinares
- 467 - Josep Tatay Alapont
- 272 - Joseph Guayta Torres
- 365 - JosÉ Miguel Devesa Ferrer
- 265 - Juan Carlos Ruiz Blanque
- 443 - Juan Francisco Ibiza Marco
- 436 - Juan Miguel Badimon Bartual
- 438 - Juanjo Martinez Julian
- 310 - Julio Cesar NuÑez Royo
- 298 - Julio Marin
- 350 - JuliÁn Monedero Alonso
- 472 - Julián Sanz Martínez
- 235 - Laura Blasco Alfaro
- 269 - Laura Ferrando Mira
- 313 - Laura Martinez Navarro
- 461 - Laura Perez Pons
- 226 - Laura Tomas Marti
- 301 - Leo Silvestre Diago
- 495 - Leo Villaescusa Fernandez
- 454 - Lluis Cebolla Puig
- 376 - Lluís Navarro Domingo
- 328 - Lolin Marti Ferri
- 393 - Luis Serra Marrades
- 280 - M. José Navasquillo Calderón
- 424 - Mabel Sansegundo Ferrando
- 275 - Maite Galbis Clemente
- 248 - Majo Tomas Figueres
- 234 - Mamen Aliaga Ferrer
- 403 - Manuel Carreño Fresquet
- 263 - Manuel Muñoz Pérez
- 349 - Marcial Notario Andujar
- 418 - Marcos Meseguer Escriva
- 415 - Marga Gudin Uriel
- 361 - Mari Angeles Gimenez De Pedro
- 455 - Maria Amparo Sala SomeÑo
- 453 - Maria Jose Ros Sauri
- 398 - Maria Pilar Molina Martínez
- 247 - Marinetto Marinetto Espejo
- 217 - Meritxell Camarasa Tortosa
- 416 - Miguel Angel Aparicio Perez
- 411 - Miguel Angel Ballester Luz
- 295 - Miguel Angel Marin Aparicio
- 311 - Miguel Angel Verdu Romero
- 396 - Miguel Serrano Sales
- 253 - Mina Ferrer Novella
- 326 - Mª Lourdes Alemany Escriva
- 440 - Mónica Ferrando Beltrán
- 388 - Natalia Alvaro Gonzalez
- 278 - Natxo Porcar Herraiz
- 65 - Neus Garrigues Garcia
- 312 - Niguel Angel Garrido Huerta
- 517 - Nuria Diez Bayo
- 391 - Nuria Verdu Escandell
- 444 - Olga EspaÑa Roig
- 212 - Oscar Andres Martinez
- 397 - Oscar Blasco Moncho
- 300 - Oscar Llopis
- 480 - Pablo Beltrán Navarro
- 216 - Pablo AlbiÑana Barbera
- 255 - Paco ColechÁ Ferrer
- 288 - Pedro Campillo Cervero
- 442 - Pedro Juan Mont Martin
- 363 - Pedro Lluch Sanchis
- 264 - Pepa Baldovi Martinez
- 249 - Pichu Rubio Ferrer
- 435 - Pilar Alberola Lloscos
- 246 - Polvorilla CaÑaveras Marin
- 449 - Quique Oltra Garrido
- 306 - Rafael Villatoro Gironés
- 197 - Ramon Tormo Suarez
- 450 - Ramon Boils Perales
- 330 - Ramon Castelló Martinez
- 305 - Ramon Hernandez Sanchis
- 351 - Ramón Martínez Ramos
- 477 - Raquel Gavidia Cámara
- 362 - Raquel Sanz Ponsa
- 355 - Raul Gandia Benavent
- 303 - Ricard Radal Vicedo
- 468 - Ricardo Sansegundo Ferrando
- 233 - Rima Gramaliauskiene
- 262 - Robert Pérez Sanz
- 332 - Roberto Fayos Gomez
- 425 - Rosa Hinojosa Alemany
- 437 - Rosa Martinez Calleja
- 464 - Rouse Romero LÓpez
- 431 - Ruben Lliso Tronch
- 268 - Ruben Luna Casas
- 451 - Ruben Ros Martos
- 370 - Rubén Torregrosa Sarrión
- 489 - Salvador Bolufer
- 421 - Salvador García Gómez
- 287 - Santi Fabra Aparicio
- 459 - Santiago Heras Herreros
- 307 - Santiago Martinez Vidal
- 414 - Sara Pérez Gómez
- 491 - Sarai Ballesteros Martínez
- 267 - Sebastian Ferrer Maiques
- 327 - Sergi Franqueza González
- 242 - Sergio Moreno Costa
- 213 - Sergio Estarlich Sanz
- 408 - Sergio Piera PÉrez
- 383 - Sergio Ruiz Ruiz
- 422 - Sergio Velasco Ballestín
- 493 - Silvia Coll Coll
- 320 - Silvia Hernandez Ortiz
- 214 - Silvia Muñoz Boix
- 227 - Sonia Guillem Perez
- 238 - Susana Calvo León
- 496 - Tamara Villaescusa Fernandez
- 457 - Tatiana Tornero Puga
- 371 - Teto Ruiz Nogues
- 251 - Toni Martinez
- 413 - Toni Pérez Gomez
- 333 - Toni Zarcos Ramírez
- 240 - Vanesa Algaba Martinez
- 215 - Veronica Parra Murillo
- 283 - VerÓnica Navarrete LeÓn
- 426 - Verónica Martinez López
- 456 - Vicent Burgal Ballester
- 392 - Vicent Calatayud
- 394 - Vicent Martí Albert
- 289 - Vicent Pérez Rosell
- 515 - Vicent Simo Espadas
- 291 - Vicente Castillo Tortajada
- 228 - Vicente Isidro Duran Ureña
- 490 - Vicente Quiles Contreras
- 433 - Vicente Roda Parras
- 359 - Victor Almudever Arjona
- 254 - Victor Pascual Caballero
- 452 - Victor Serrador LÓpez
- 400 - Victor Tamarit Montes
- 373 - Virginia Olmo Serrano
- 324 - Víctor García Vázquez
- 229 - Xavi Molina Martinez
- 276 - Xelo Solaz Puertos
- 410 - Ximo Martinez Belda
- 250 - Yasmina Gutiérrez Rodríguez
- 322 - Ángel Martínez Benítez
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:7 Tiempo:11:42:07 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:15:22:04 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:10:41:07 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:12:22:57 |
Triculpelat Fisiomar Alaquàs C.t. Participantes:5 Tiempo:11:14:44 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:14:17:12 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:09:52:53 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:07:42:13 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:12:06:22 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:47:01 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:33:38 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:06:05:26 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:06:29:04 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:07:35:59 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:07:22:06 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:08:57:58 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:55:13 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:57:20 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:02:44 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:03:33 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:11:35 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:11:45 |
Societat Alzirenya De Munanyers Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:36:44 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:00:25 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:47:33 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:33:26 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:05:44 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:55:54 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:21:24 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:55:45 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:56:18 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:06:12:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:57:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:58:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:59:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:00:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:48:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:02:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:02:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:45:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:46:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:51:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:10:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:10:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:40:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:12:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:13:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:33:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:14:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:16:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:52:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:44:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:53:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:17:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:18:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:18:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:18:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:20:16 |
Club Triatlon Laboratorios Sys Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:21:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:21:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:21:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:21:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:21:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:22:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:23:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:25:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:26:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:55:17 |
Club Colectiu d'amics muntanyers d'Algemesí Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:30:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:36:20 |
Zona 3 Club Deportivo Trailrunning Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:36:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:40:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:40:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:40:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:39:53 |
Colla Muntanyisme D'alcasser Poc A Poc Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:41:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:42:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:42:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:43:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:44:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:47:29 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:48:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:46:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:48:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:49:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:50:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:52:08 |
C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:56:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:35:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:58:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:45:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:56:42 |