I TRAIL DE ANNA
Escaladores 14K
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Toni Pérez Gomez Tritons Albalat 00:03:40 |
2 Juan Miguel Badimon Bartual Rompiendo Límites 00:03:48 |
3 Vicent Calatayud Independiente 00:03:49 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Toni Pérez Gomez | 00:03:40 | Tritons Albalat |
2 | Juan Miguel Badimon Bartual | 00:03:48 | Rompiendo Límites |
3 | Vicent Calatayud | 00:03:49 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
1 Toni Pérez Gomez Tritons Albalat 00:03:40 |
2 Ximo Martinez Belda Serra Vernissa 00:04:23 |
3 Jorge De Juan Martínez Team 3fdc 00:04:27 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Toni Pérez Gomez | 00:03:40 | Tritons Albalat |
2 | Ximo Martinez Belda | 00:04:23 | Serra Vernissa |
3 | Jorge De Juan Martínez | 00:04:27 | Team 3fdc |
Corredor |
---|
1 Juan Miguel Badimon Bartual Rompiendo Límites 00:03:48 |
2 Javier Muñoz Serrano Torrent Corre 00:05:17 |
3 Hector Tolosa Cuñat C.a. L´alcudia 00:05:18 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Miguel Badimon Bartual | 00:03:48 | Rompiendo Límites |
2 | Javier Muñoz Serrano | 00:05:17 | Torrent Corre |
3 | Hector Tolosa Cuñat | 00:05:18 | C.a. L´alcudia |
Corredor |
---|
1 Vicent Calatayud Independiente 00:03:49 |
2 Natxo Porcar Herraiz Tu Ves Tirant Team 00:04:05 |
3 Héctor Navarro Martí Independiente 00:04:18 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vicent Calatayud | 00:03:49 | Independiente |
2 | Natxo Porcar Herraiz | 00:04:05 | Tu Ves Tirant Team |
3 | Héctor Navarro Martí | 00:04:18 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Irene Palomares Cordoba Trifitness 31 00:05:08 |
2 Maite Galbis Clemente Independiente 00:05:08 |
3 00:05:18 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene Palomares Cordoba | 00:05:08 | Trifitness 31 |
2 | Maite Galbis Clemente | 00:05:08 | Independiente |
3 | Amparo Sanz Bañon | 00:05:18 | C.b Enguera |
Corredor |
---|
1 Víctor García Vázquez Sanus Vitae Team 00:05:09 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Víctor García Vázquez | 00:05:09 | Sanus Vitae Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Amparo Talens Pla Trifitness 31 00:05:23 |
2 Cristina Conesa Gonzalez Independiente 00:05:25 |
3 Sonia Guillem Perez Serrano Club Atletismo 00:05:54 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amparo Talens Pla | 00:05:23 | Trifitness 31 |
2 | Cristina Conesa Gonzalez | 00:05:25 | Independiente |
3 | Sonia Guillem Perez | 00:05:54 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
Corredor |
---|
1 Sarai Ballesteros Martínez Triculpelat Fisiomar Alaquàs C.t. 00:05:58 |
2 00:06:12 |
3 Andrea Sánchez Celada Independiente 00:07:00 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarai Ballesteros Martínez | 00:05:58 | Triculpelat Fisiomar Alaquàs C.t. |
2 | Elsa Cabo Calvet | 00:06:12 | Burjarunners |
3 | Andrea Sánchez Celada | 00:07:00 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:06:52 |
2 Ana Sanchis Guillem Independiente 00:06:55 |
3 Concha Garcia Pedron C.a. Xàtiva 00:07:12 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lolin Marti Ferri | 00:06:52 | Daclenchis |
2 | Ana Sanchis Guillem | 00:06:55 | Independiente |
3 | Concha Garcia Pedron | 00:07:12 | C.a. Xàtiva |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Toni Pérez Gomez
Tritons Albalat
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:03:40 |
2 |
Juan Miguel Badimon Bartual
Rompiendo Límites
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:03:48 |
3 |
Vicent Calatayud
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:03:49 |
4 |
Natxo Porcar Herraiz
Tu Ves Tirant Team
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:04:05 |
5 |
Héctor Navarro Martí
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:04:18 |
6 |
Ximo Martinez Belda
Serra Vernissa
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:04:23 |
7 |
Oscar Andres Martinez
Trifitness 31
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:04:26 |
8 |
Jorge De Juan Martínez
Team 3fdc
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:04:27 |
9 |
Carlos Ruiz Alarcon
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:04:31 |
10 |
Pedro Juan Mont Martin
Tritons Albalat
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:04:32 |
11 |
Hector Grau SapiÑa
C.d. Sutrail
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:04:32 |
12 |
Juan Carlos Ruiz Blanque
Cdme. Trail Villena
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:04:34 |
13 |
Santi Fabra Aparicio
C.a. Xàtiva
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:04:37 |
14 |
Ivan Rozalen Egea
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:04:37 |
15 |
Miguel Angel Marin Aparicio
Trifitness 31
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:04:38 |
16 |
Ramon Castelló Martinez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:04:41 |
17 |
Josep Tatay Alapont
3xvlc
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:04:41 |
18 |
Cesar Marti Chovares
Triatló Vialterra Algemesí
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:04:44 |
19 |
Ivan Rubio Aliaga
Amll
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:04:47 |
20 |
Pablo Beltrán Navarro
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:04:49 |
21 |
Daniel Miralles Nieto
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:04:49 |
22 |
Jose Maria Calatayud Fayos
Trifitness 31
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:04:50 |
23 |
Julio Marin
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:04:51 |
24 |
Victor Pascual Caballero
Serra Vernissa
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:04:52 |
25 |
Javi Santamaria Gomis
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:04:54 |
26 |
David Salán Navarro
LAlcúdia Triatló
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:04:55 |
27 |
JosÉ Miguel Devesa Ferrer
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:05:00 |
28 |
Rafael Villatoro Gironés
Campaners
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:05:02 |
29 |
Diego Matoses Pareja
Matosca Running Team
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:05:06 |
30 |
Irene Palomares Cordoba
Trifitness 31
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:05:08 |
31 |
Maite Galbis Clemente
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:05:08 |
32 |
Víctor García Vázquez
Sanus Vitae Team
Promesa-M
Tiempo: 00:05:09 |
33 |
Sebastian Ferrer Maiques
Lalcúdia Triatló
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:05:10 |
34 |
Jaime Peiro Piqueras
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:05:11 |
35 |
Fco. Javier Monteagudo Marques
KacespaÍÍÍ
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:05:14 |
36 |
Fran Caballero Moreno
Almu
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:05:15 |
37 |
Alvaro Requena Porcel
Sanus Vitae Team
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:05:16 |
38 |
Andrés Tudela Ferrando
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:05:16 |
39 |
Gregorio Martinez Hoyo
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:05:17 |
40 |
Javier Muñoz Serrano
Torrent Corre
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:05:17 |
41 |
Hector Tolosa Cuñat
C.a. L´alcudia
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:05:18 |
42 |
Amparo Sanz Bañon
C.b Enguera
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:05:18 |
43 |
Victor Serrador LÓpez
3xvlc
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:05:19 |
44 |
Leo Silvestre Diago
C.a. Cullera
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:05:22 |
45 |
Jorge Dasi Martinez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:05:22 |
46 |
Amparo Talens Pla
Trifitness 31
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 00:05:23 |
47 |
Jose Enrique Gil Pons
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:05:24 |
48 |
Vicent Simo Espadas
Trifitness 31
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:05:25 |
49 |
Vicent Pérez Rosell
Amll
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:05:25 |
50 |
Cristina Conesa Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 00:05:25 |
51 |
Sara Pérez Gómez
Tritons Albalat
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:05:26 |
52 |
Joan Torres Bosca
Amll
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:05:26 |
53 |
Arnau Silvestre Pastor
Team Silvesport
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:05:27 |
54 |
Sergio Ruiz Ruiz
Lliuresport.com
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:05:30 |
55 |
Sergio Moreno Costa
Lusitania
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:05:30 |
56 |
Jose Miguel Zornoza Alcover
Tricarlet Coixos
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:05:30 |
57 |
Neus Garrigues Garcia
C.t. Alzira
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:05:31 |
58 |
Julián Sanz Martínez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:05:32 |
59 |
Salvador García Gómez
Da Clenchis
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:05:34 |
60 |
Ruben Luna Casas
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:05:34 |
61 |
Francisco Martinez Boix
Lloma I Asfalt
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:05:35 |
62 |
Xavi Molina Martinez
Btt Navarres
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:05:35 |
63 |
Jose Enrique Navarro Olmo
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:05:35 |
64 |
Toni Zarcos Ramírez
C.a Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:05:36 |
65 |
Antonio Escorihuela Merenciano
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:05:38 |
66 |
Pablo AlbiÑana Barbera
Garrot Premium
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:05:38 |
67 |
Jose Luis Aparicio Aparicio
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:05:39 |
68 |
David Mateu Vidal
Benigànim Trail
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:05:41 |
69 |
Carlos Granero Lopez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:05:41 |
70 |
JuliÁn Monedero Alonso
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:05:42 |
71 |
Alejandro Aresté Esteba
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:05:43 |
72 |
Jose Luis Monteagudo Marques
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:05:43 |
73 |
Natalia Alvaro Gonzalez
Training Planet
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:05:43 |
74 |
Francisco Sanz
Locosxcorrer
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:05:44 |
75 |
Jose Garcia Alfaro
Tu Ves Tirant Running Team
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:05:44 |
76 |
Mari Angeles Gimenez De Pedro
Societat Alzirenya De Munanyers
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:05:44 |
77 |
Oscar Llopis
Benigànim Trail
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:05:44 |
78 |
Ricardo Sansegundo Ferrando
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:05:46 |
79 |
Joan Manel Navarro Grau
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:05:47 |
80 |
Santiago Martinez Vidal
Campaners
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:05:49 |
81 |
Abelardo Almecija Iñiguez
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:05:50 |
82 |
Sonia Guillem Perez
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 00:05:54 |
83 |
Carlos Llorca Estarelles
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:05:55 |
84 |
Josep Maria Carrasco Llinares
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:05:55 |
85 |
Jose Utrilla Albeldo
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:05:56 |
86 |
Isidre Fuster Pellicer
Zona3 C.d Trailrunning
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:05:57 |
87 |
Jose Millan Barea
Triculpelat Fisiomar Alaquàs C.t.
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:05:57 |
88 |
Miguel Angel Verdu Romero
Triculpelat Fisiomar Alaquàs C.t.
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:05:58 |
89 |
Vicente Roda Parras
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:05:58 |
90 |
Sarai Ballesteros Martínez
Triculpelat Fisiomar Alaquàs C.t.
Promesa-F
Tiempo: 00:05:58 |
91 |
Ana Simeón Pontes
The Kenyan Urban Way
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:05:59 |
92 |
Josep Bataller Ubeda
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:06:00 |
93 |
Amparo Granero Lopez
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:06:01 |
94 |
Adrián Iborra Puig
Lalcúdia Triatló
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:06:01 |
95 |
David Rigla Perez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:06:02 |
96 |
Meritxell Camarasa Tortosa
Garrot Premium
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 00:06:03 |
97 |
Hector Lloret Juan
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:06:04 |
98 |
Raul Gandia Benavent
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:06:05 |
99 |
Miguel Serrano Sales
C.d. Sutrail
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:06:05 |
100 |
Oscar Blasco Moncho
C.d. Sutrail
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:06:05 |
101 |
Ruben Ros Martos
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:06:05 |
102 |
Ruben Lliso Tronch
Silversport
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:06:05 |
103 |
Jose Vicente Roig Climent
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:06:06 |
104 |
Pedro Campillo Cervero
Independiente
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:06:09 |
105 |
Sergi Franqueza González
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:06:09 |
106 |
Sergio Piera PÉrez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:06:09 |
107 |
Santiago Heras Herreros
Club Atletismo Valdeganga
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:06:09 |
108 |
Elsa Cabo Calvet
Burjarunners
Promesa-F
Tiempo: 00:06:12 |
109 |
David Utrilla Albeldo
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:06:14 |
110 |
Nuria Diez Bayo
C.A. Tragaleguas Manises
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:06:14 |
111 |
Niguel Angel Garrido Huerta
Triculpelat Fisiomar Alaquàs C.t.
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:06:14 |
112 |
M. José Navasquillo Calderón
Triatló Alzira
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:06:15 |
113 |
Javier Fernandez Alcazar
Tragaleguas.org
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:06:15 |
114 |
Inmaculada Villar Soriano
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 00:06:15 |
115 |
Angel Rodriguez Lujan
C.a. Ribarroja-ribapeu
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:06:15 |
116 |
Laura Tomas Marti
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:06:16 |
117 |
Virginia Olmo Serrano
Team 3fdc
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 00:06:16 |
118 |
Laura Martinez Navarro
Triculpelat Fisiomar Alaquàs C.t.
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:06:16 |
119 |
Carlos Sala Sarrion
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:06:18 |
120 |
Jose Miguel De La Rosa Garcia
Tragaleguas.org
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:06:20 |
121 |
Marcos Meseguer Escriva
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:06:22 |
122 |
Rouse Romero LÓpez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:06:22 |
123 |
Ana Hernandorena Alcover
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 00:06:22 |
124 |
BartolomÉ Granero Ciges
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:06:25 |
125 |
Mª Lourdes Alemany Escriva
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:06:25 |
126 |
Nuria Verdu Escandell
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 00:06:27 |
127 |
Aranzazu Piera Martínez
The Kenyan Urban Way
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:06:27 |
128 |
Borja Barberan Martinez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:06:28 |
129 |
Leo Villaescusa Fernandez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:06:28 |
130 |
Verónica Martinez López
Crespo Cronorunners
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:06:29 |
131 |
David Ferrer Pascual
Alzirapiragüismo Cd
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:06:31 |
132 |
Joan Guayta Torres
Girbes Fit
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:06:32 |
133 |
Angel Gomez Vila
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:06:32 |
134 |
VerÓnica Navarrete LeÓn
Zona 3 Club Deportivo Trailrunning
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:06:33 |
135 |
Almudena Lanáquera Martínez
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:06:34 |
136 |
Vicente Isidro Duran Ureña
Galgos Silla
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:06:34 |
137 |
Enrique Balaguer Navarro
Balaguer
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:06:36 |
138 |
Xelo Solaz Puertos
Triatlo Carcaixent
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:06:36 |
139 |
Alejandro Farinango Galindo
Tu Ves Tirant Team
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:06:36 |
140 |
Jose Ramon Boyer Aparicio
Independiente
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:06:37 |
141 |
Miguel Angel Aparicio Perez
Independiente
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:06:38 |
142 |
Jose Maria Artes Sabater
Serra Vernisa
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:06:38 |
143 |
Francisco Aticus Sebastian MuÑoz
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:06:38 |
144 |
Javier Girbes Navarro
Girbes Fit
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:06:39 |
145 |
Guillermo Galindo Bermejo
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:06:40 |
146 |
David Martinez Grau
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:06:41 |
147 |
Polvorilla CaÑaveras Marin
Copymat Trail Running Team
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 00:06:41 |
148 |
Raquel Sanz Ponsa
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:06:41 |
149 |
HÉctor Argente Caballero
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:06:42 |
150 |
Ramon Boils Perales
C.a. Camallarga
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:06:42 |
151 |
Alonso Cueva Corbacho
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:06:44 |
152 |
Jorge Sanjuan Pascual
Societat Alzirenya De Munanyers
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:06:44 |
153 |
Julio Cesar NuÑez Royo
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:06:44 |
154 |
Pilar Alberola Lloscos
C.d. Sutrail
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 00:06:46 |
155 |
David Fernandez Gausach
Tritons Albalat
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:06:47 |
156 |
Teto Ruiz Nogues
Triatlo Guadadsuar
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:06:48 |
157 |
Francisco Javier Palomares Chust
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:06:50 |
158 |
Elena Alonso MuÑoz
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 00:06:50 |
159 |
Lolin Marti Ferri
Daclenchis
Máster-F
Tiempo: 00:06:52 |
160 |
Pedro Lluch Sanchis
Daclenchis
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:06:53 |
161 |
Ana Sanchis Guillem
Independiente
Máster-F
Tiempo: 00:06:55 |
162 |
Victor Tamarit Montes
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:06:57 |
163 |
Jesus Sala Femenia
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:06:57 |
164 |
Vicente Castillo Tortajada
Independiente
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:06:57 |
165 |
Andrea Sánchez Celada
Independiente
Promesa-F
Tiempo: 00:07:00 |
166 |
Angel Sanz Miralles
Km3 Orange Juice
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:07:00 |
167 |
Alfonso España
Mur I Castell Tuga
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:07:01 |
168 |
Alicia Cuenca Aparicio
Trivu
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:07:02 |
169 |
David Mauricio Herrera
C.t. Trivoltors Alcàsser
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:07:04 |
170 |
Silvia Coll Coll
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 00:07:04 |
171 |
Juanjo Martinez Julian
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:07:05 |
172 |
Tatiana Tornero Puga
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:07:06 |
173 |
Cristina Bedmar Villa
C.a. L´alcudia
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 00:07:06 |
174 |
Roberto Fayos Gomez
Trivu
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:07:08 |
175 |
Alfredo Guarinos Carbo
Copymat Trail Running Team
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:07:09 |
176 |
Raquel Gavidia Cámara
Training Planet
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 00:07:10 |
177 |
Silvia Muñoz Boix
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 00:07:10 |
178 |
BÁrbara Garcia Llacer
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:07:10 |
179 |
Victor Almudever Arjona
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:07:11 |
180 |
Concha Garcia Pedron
C.a. Xàtiva
Máster-F
Tiempo: 00:07:12 |
181 |
Rima Gramaliauskiene
Crespo Cronorunners
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 00:07:13 |
182 |
Inmaculada Avila Gil
Independiente
Máster-F
Tiempo: 00:07:13 |
183 |
Ángel Martínez Benítez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:07:14 |
184 |
Lluis Cebolla Puig
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:07:15 |
185 |
Jesus Roig Domenech
Team Silvesport
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:07:15 |
186 |
Vicent Martí Albert
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:07:15 |
187 |
Esther Rodrigo Ferriol
Gent De Foios
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 00:07:20 |
188 |
Sergio Velasco Ballestín
Da Clenchis
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:07:21 |
189 |
Vicent Burgal Ballester
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:07:22 |
190 |
Juan Francisco Ibiza Marco
C.d. Sutrail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:07:23 |
191 |
Olga EspaÑa Roig
Burres Mortes
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 00:07:24 |
192 |
David Espartero MartÍnez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:07:25 |
193 |
Quique Oltra Garrido
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:07:28 |
194 |
Mónica Ferrando Beltrán
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:07:28 |
195 |
Manuel Carreño Fresquet
C.c.almoradí Triatlón
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:07:29 |
196 |
Daniel Aparisi Castillo
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:07:31 |
197 |
Maria Amparo Sala SomeÑo
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:07:35 |
198 |
Vanesa Algaba Martinez
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:07:36 |
199 |
Ramon Hernandez Sanchis
Independiente
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:07:37 |
200 |
Marcial Notario Andujar
S.d. Correcaminos
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:07:37 |
201 |
Toni Martinez
Colla Muntanyisme D'alcasser Poc A Poc
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:07:39 |
202 |
Abel Díez Adam
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:07:40 |
203 |
Carlos Vila Perucho
Independiente
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:07:40 |
204 |
Carlos Gago Lana
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:07:42 |
205 |
Felix Miguel Morilla Torrenti
Corremon Trail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:07:42 |
206 |
Marga Gudin Uriel
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 00:07:45 |
207 |
David Arlandis Baguena
C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:07:45 |
208 |
Laura Perez Pons
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 00:07:46 |
209 |
Rosa Martinez Calleja
Redolat Team
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 00:07:46 |
210 |
Isabel Quintanilla Garrido
Ctt Calicanto Trail Team
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:07:47 |
211 |
Araceli Llorach Rochera
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:07:48 |
212 |
Manuel Muñoz Pérez
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:07:49 |
213 |
Rosa Hinojosa Alemany
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 00:07:51 |
214 |
Susana Calvo León
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:07:51 |
215 |
Mabel Sansegundo Ferrando
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:07:53 |
216 |
Tamara Villaescusa Fernandez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:07:55 |
217 |
Maria Pilar Molina Martínez
C.a. Xàtiva
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:07:56 |
218 |
Adrian Giner Peralta
The Kenyan Urban Way
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:07:57 |
219 |
Angels Gonzalez Serrano
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Máster-F
Tiempo: 00:07:58 |
220 |
Cristina Pamblanco Bernat
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:07:59 |
221 |
Ana Pamblanco Bernat
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:08:01 |
222 |
Rubén Torregrosa Sarrión
Da Clenchis
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:08:03 |
223 |
Silvia Hernandez Ortiz
Corremon Trail
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 00:08:03 |
224 |
Pichu Rubio Ferrer
Copymat Trt
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:08:05 |
225 |
Yasmina Gutiérrez Rodríguez
Copymat Trt
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:08:06 |
226 |
Sergio Estarlich Sanz
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:08:06 |
227 |
Jesus Sabater Perez
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:08:08 |
228 |
Laura Blasco Alfaro
Ctt Calicanto Trail Team
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:08:08 |
229 |
Mamen Aliaga Ferrer
Ctt Calicanto Trail Team
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 00:08:09 |
230 |
Marinetto Marinetto Espejo
Copymat Trail Running Team
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:08:10 |
231 |
Majo Tomas Figueres
Copymat Trt
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 00:08:14 |
232 |
Alejos Almiñana
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:08:16 |
233 |
Ramon Tormo Suarez
Kike Moret And Running
Máster-M
Tiempo: 00:08:17 |
234 |
Ana Calatayud Torralbo
C.a. Xàtiva
Máster-F
Tiempo: 00:08:34 |
235 |
Geno Garcia Morell
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:08:35 |
236 |
Christian Pescaru
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:08:39 |
237 |
Carlos Lozano Garcia
Trifitness 31
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:08:50 |
238 |
Joseph Guayta Torres
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:09:12 |
239 |
Ivan Gomez Bort
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:09:24 |
240 |
Jose Alberto Sanchez Rincon
Dora Vila
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:09:28 |
241 |
Miguel Angel Ballester Luz
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:09:46 |
242 |
Mina Ferrer Novella
Copymat Trt
Máster-F
Tiempo: 00:09:58 |
243 |
Paco ColechÁ Ferrer
Copymat Trail Running Team
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:10:06 |
244 |
Maria Jose Ros Sauri
Gent De Foios
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 00:10:15 |
245 |
Jose Abad Peris
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:10:16 |
246 |
Vicente Quiles Contreras
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:10:20 |
247 |
Salvador Bolufer
Natacio Sueca
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:10:26 |
248 |
Ricard Radal Vicedo
C.a.corbera
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:11:06 |
249 |
Luis Serra Marrades
C.a. Avapace Corre
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 00:11:06 |
250 |
Veronica Parra Murillo
Club Triatlon Laboratorios Sys
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:19:04 |
251 |
Daniel García Pujades
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:41:00 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 413 | 00:03:40 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
2 | 436 | 00:03:48 | 00:00 | Máster-M | |
3 | 392 | 00:03:49 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
4 | 278 | 00:04:05 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
5 | 513 | 00:04:18 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
6 | 410 | 00:04:23 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
7 | 212 | 00:04:26 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
8 | 372 | 00:04:27 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
9 | 475 | 00:04:31 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
10 | 442 | 00:04:32 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
11 | 273 | 00:04:32 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
12 | 265 | 00:04:34 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
13 | 287 | 00:04:37 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
14 | 399 | 00:04:37 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
15 | 295 | 00:04:38 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
16 | 330 | 00:04:41 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
17 | 467 | 00:04:41 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
18 | 470 | 00:04:44 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
19 | 293 | 00:04:47 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
20 | 480 | 00:04:49 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
21 | 479 | 00:04:49 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
22 | 441 | 00:04:50 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
23 | 298 | 00:04:51 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
24 | 254 | 00:04:52 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
25 | 384 | 00:04:54 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
26 | 447 | 00:04:55 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
27 | 365 | 00:05:00 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
28 | 306 | 00:05:02 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
29 | 428 | 00:05:06 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
30 | 211 | 00:05:08 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
31 | 275 | 00:05:08 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
32 | 324 | 00:05:09 | 00:00 | Promesa-M | |
33 | 267 | 00:05:10 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
34 | 323 | 00:05:11 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
35 | 471 | 00:05:14 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
36 | 405 | 00:05:15 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
37 | 261 | 00:05:16 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
38 | 252 | 00:05:16 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
39 | 337 | 00:05:17 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
40 | 430 | 00:05:17 | 00:00 | Máster-M | |
41 | 232 | 00:05:18 | 00:00 | Máster-M | |
42 | 377 | 00:05:18 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
43 | 452 | 00:05:19 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
44 | 301 | 00:05:22 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
45 | 338 | 00:05:22 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
46 | 345 | 00:05:23 | 00:00 | Veterano-F | |
47 | 223 | 00:05:24 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
48 | 515 | 00:05:25 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
49 | 289 | 00:05:25 | 00:00 | Máster-M | |
50 | 406 | 00:05:25 | 00:00 | Veterano-F | |
51 | 414 | 00:05:26 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
52 | 290 | 00:05:26 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
53 | 358 | 00:05:27 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
54 | 383 | 00:05:30 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
55 | 242 | 00:05:30 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
56 | 498 | 00:05:30 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
57 | 65 | 00:05:31 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
58 | 472 | 00:05:32 | 00:00 | Máster-M | |
59 | 421 | 00:05:34 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
60 | 268 | 00:05:34 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
61 | 476 | 00:05:35 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
62 | 229 | 00:05:35 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
63 | 344 | 00:05:35 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
64 | 333 | 00:05:36 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
65 | 346 | 00:05:38 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
66 | 216 | 00:05:38 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
67 | 378 | 00:05:39 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
68 | 266 | 00:05:41 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
69 | 386 | 00:05:41 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
70 | 350 | 00:05:42 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
71 | 297 | 00:05:43 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
72 | 482 | 00:05:43 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
73 | 388 | 00:05:43 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
74 | 412 | 00:05:44 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
75 | 499 | 00:05:44 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
76 | 361 |
Mari Angeles Gimenez De Pedro Societat Alzirenya De Munanyers |
00:05:44 | 00:00 | Sénior-F |
77 | 300 | 00:05:44 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
78 | 468 | 00:05:46 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
79 | 368 | 00:05:47 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
80 | 307 | 00:05:49 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
81 | 395 | 00:05:50 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
82 | 227 | 00:05:54 | 00:00 | Veterano-F | |
83 | 497 | 00:05:55 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
84 | 260 | 00:05:55 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
85 | 258 | 00:05:56 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
86 | 329 | 00:05:57 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
87 | 419 | 00:05:57 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
88 | 311 | 00:05:58 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
89 | 433 | 00:05:58 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
90 | 491 |
Sarai Ballesteros Martínez Triculpelat Fisiomar Alaquàs C.t. |
00:05:58 | 00:00 | Promesa-F |
91 | 317 | 00:05:59 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
92 | 432 | 00:06:00 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
93 | 423 | 00:06:01 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
94 | 420 | 00:06:01 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
95 | 369 | 00:06:02 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
96 | 217 | 00:06:03 | 00:00 | Veterano-F | |
97 | 356 | 00:06:04 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
98 | 355 | 00:06:05 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
99 | 396 | 00:06:05 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
100 | 397 | 00:06:05 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
101 | 451 | 00:06:05 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
102 | 431 | 00:06:05 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
103 | 316 | 00:06:06 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
104 | 288 | 00:06:09 | 00:00 | Máster-M | |
105 | 327 | 00:06:09 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
106 | 408 | 00:06:09 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
107 | 459 | 00:06:09 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
108 | 402 | 00:06:12 | 00:00 | Promesa-F | |
109 | 259 | 00:06:14 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
110 | 517 | 00:06:14 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
111 | 312 |
Niguel Angel Garrido Huerta Triculpelat Fisiomar Alaquàs C.t. |
00:06:14 | 00:00 | Sénior-M |
112 | 280 | 00:06:15 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
113 | 485 | 00:06:15 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
114 | 445 | 00:06:15 | 00:00 | Veterano-F | |
115 | 367 | 00:06:15 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
116 | 226 | 00:06:16 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
117 | 373 | 00:06:16 | 00:00 | Veterano-F | |
118 | 313 | 00:06:16 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
119 | 302 | 00:06:18 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
120 | 484 | 00:06:20 | 00:00 | Máster-M | |
121 | 418 | 00:06:22 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
122 | 464 | 00:06:22 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
123 | 465 | 00:06:22 | 00:00 | Veterano-F | |
124 | 218 | 00:06:25 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
125 | 326 | 00:06:25 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
126 | 391 | 00:06:27 | 00:00 | Veterano-F | |
127 | 314 | 00:06:27 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
128 | 352 | 00:06:28 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
129 | 495 | 00:06:28 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
130 | 426 | 00:06:29 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
131 | 239 | 00:06:31 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
132 | 270 | 00:06:32 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
133 | 474 | 00:06:32 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
134 | 283 | 00:06:33 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
135 | 341 | 00:06:34 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
136 | 228 | 00:06:34 | 00:00 | Máster-M | |
137 | 274 | 00:06:36 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
138 | 276 | 00:06:36 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
139 | 299 | 00:06:36 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
140 | 366 | 00:06:37 | 00:00 | Máster-M | |
141 | 416 | 00:06:38 | 00:00 | Máster-M | |
142 | 427 | 00:06:38 | 00:00 | Máster-M | |
143 | 357 | 00:06:38 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
144 | 271 | 00:06:39 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
145 | 325 | 00:06:40 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
146 | 159 | 00:06:41 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
147 | 246 | 00:06:41 | 00:00 | Veterano-F | |
148 | 362 | 00:06:41 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
149 | 354 | 00:06:42 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
150 | 450 | 00:06:42 | 00:00 | Máster-M | |
151 | 343 | 00:06:44 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
152 | 360 | 00:06:44 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
153 | 310 | 00:06:44 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
154 | 435 | 00:06:46 | 00:00 | Veterano-F | |
155 | 429 | 00:06:47 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
156 | 371 | 00:06:48 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
157 | 308 | 00:06:50 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
158 | 231 | 00:06:50 | 00:00 | Veterano-F | |
159 | 328 | 00:06:52 | 00:00 | Máster-F | |
160 | 363 | 00:06:53 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
161 | 469 | 00:06:55 | 00:00 | Máster-F | |
162 | 400 | 00:06:57 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
163 | 321 | 00:06:57 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
164 | 291 | 00:06:57 | 00:00 | Máster-M | |
165 | 221 | 00:07:00 | 00:00 | Promesa-F | |
166 | 458 | 00:07:00 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
167 | 409 | 00:07:01 | 00:00 | Máster-M | |
168 | 331 | 00:07:02 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
169 | 222 | 00:07:04 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
170 | 493 | 00:07:04 | 00:00 | Veterano-F | |
171 | 438 | 00:07:05 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
172 | 457 | 00:07:06 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
173 | 494 | 00:07:06 | 00:00 | Veterano-F | |
174 | 332 | 00:07:08 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
175 | 282 | 00:07:09 | 00:00 | Máster-M | |
176 | 477 | 00:07:10 | 00:00 | Veterano-F | |
177 | 214 | 00:07:10 | 00:00 | Veterano-F | |
178 | 225 | 00:07:10 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
179 | 359 | 00:07:11 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
180 | 387 | 00:07:12 | 00:00 | Máster-F | |
181 | 233 | 00:07:13 | 00:00 | Veterano-F | |
182 | 478 | 00:07:13 | 00:00 | Máster-F | |
183 | 322 | 00:07:14 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
184 | 454 | 00:07:15 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
185 | 439 | 00:07:15 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
186 | 394 | 00:07:15 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
187 | 353 | 00:07:20 | 00:00 | Veterano-F | |
188 | 422 | 00:07:21 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
189 | 456 | 00:07:22 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
190 | 443 | 00:07:23 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
191 | 444 | 00:07:24 | 00:00 | Veterano-F | |
192 | 483 | 00:07:25 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
193 | 449 | 00:07:28 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
194 | 440 | 00:07:28 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
195 | 403 | 00:07:29 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
196 | 277 | 00:07:31 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
197 | 455 | 00:07:35 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
198 | 240 | 00:07:36 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
199 | 305 | 00:07:37 | 00:00 | Máster-M | |
200 | 349 | 00:07:37 | 00:00 | Máster-M | |
201 | 251 | 00:07:39 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
202 | 347 | 00:07:40 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
203 | 245 | 00:07:40 | 00:00 | Máster-M | |
204 | 340 | 00:07:42 | 00:00 | Máster-M | |
205 | 319 | 00:07:42 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
206 | 415 | 00:07:45 | 00:00 | Veterano-F | |
207 | 462 | 00:07:45 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
208 | 461 | 00:07:46 | 00:00 | Veterano-F | |
209 | 437 | 00:07:46 | 00:00 | Veterano-F | |
210 | 236 | 00:07:47 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
211 | 492 | 00:07:48 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
212 | 263 | 00:07:49 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
213 | 425 | 00:07:51 | 00:00 | Veterano-F | |
214 | 238 | 00:07:51 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
215 | 424 | 00:07:53 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
216 | 496 | 00:07:55 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
217 | 398 | 00:07:56 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
218 | 296 | 00:07:57 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
219 | 463 | 00:07:58 | 00:00 | Máster-F | |
220 | 448 | 00:07:59 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
221 | 434 | 00:08:01 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
222 | 370 | 00:08:03 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
223 | 320 | 00:08:03 | 00:00 | Veterano-F | |
224 | 249 | 00:08:05 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
225 | 250 | 00:08:06 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
226 | 213 | 00:08:06 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
227 | 237 | 00:08:08 | 00:00 | Máster-M | |
228 | 235 | 00:08:08 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
229 | 234 | 00:08:09 | 00:00 | Veterano-F | |
230 | 247 | 00:08:10 | 00:00 | Máster-M | |
231 | 248 | 00:08:14 | 00:00 | Veterano-F | |
232 | 481 | 00:08:16 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
233 | 197 | 00:08:17 | 00:00 | Máster-M | |
234 | 339 | 00:08:34 | 00:00 | Máster-F | |
235 | 286 | 00:08:35 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
236 | 380 | 00:08:39 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
237 | 284 | 00:08:50 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
238 | 272 | 00:09:12 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
239 | 446 | 00:09:24 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
240 | 473 | 00:09:28 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
241 | 411 | 00:09:46 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
242 | 253 | 00:09:58 | 00:00 | Máster-F | |
243 | 255 | 00:10:06 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
244 | 453 | 00:10:15 | 00:00 | Veterano-F | |
245 | 488 | 00:10:16 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
246 | 490 | 00:10:20 | 00:00 | Sénior-M | |
247 | 489 | 00:10:26 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
248 | 303 | 00:11:06 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
249 | 393 | 00:11:06 | 00:00 | Veterano-M | |
250 | 215 | 00:19:04 | 00:00 | Sénior-F | |
251 | 460 | 00:41:00 | 00:00 | Sénior-M |
Buscador
- 347 - Abel Díez Adam
- 395 - Abelardo Almecija Iñiguez
- 296 - Adrian Giner Peralta
- 420 - Adrián Iborra Puig
- 299 - Alejandro Farinango Galindo
- 297 - Alejandro Aresté Esteba
- 481 - Alejos Almiñana
- 409 - Alfonso España
- 282 - Alfredo Guarinos Carbo
- 331 - Alicia Cuenca Aparicio
- 341 - Almudena Lanáquera Martínez
- 343 - Alonso Cueva Corbacho
- 261 - Alvaro Requena Porcel
- 423 - Amparo Granero Lopez
- 377 - Amparo Sanz Bañon
- 345 - Amparo Talens Pla
- 339 - Ana Calatayud Torralbo
- 465 - Ana Hernandorena Alcover
- 434 - Ana Pamblanco Bernat
- 469 - Ana Sanchis Guillem
- 317 - Ana Simeón Pontes
- 221 - Andrea Sánchez Celada
- 252 - Andrés Tudela Ferrando
- 474 - Angel Gomez Vila
- 367 - Angel Rodriguez Lujan
- 458 - Angel Sanz Miralles
- 463 - Angels Gonzalez Serrano
- 346 - Antonio Escorihuela Merenciano
- 492 - Araceli Llorach Rochera
- 314 - Aranzazu Piera Martínez
- 358 - Arnau Silvestre Pastor
- 218 - BartolomÉ Granero Ciges
- 352 - Borja Barberan Martinez
- 225 - BÁrbara Garcia Llacer
- 302 - Carlos Sala Sarrion
- 340 - Carlos Gago Lana
- 386 - Carlos Granero Lopez
- 497 - Carlos Llorca Estarelles
- 284 - Carlos Lozano Garcia
- 475 - Carlos Ruiz Alarcon
- 245 - Carlos Vila Perucho
- 470 - Cesar Marti Chovares
- 380 - Christian Pescaru
- 387 - Concha Garcia Pedron
- 448 - Cristina Pamblanco Bernat
- 494 - Cristina Bedmar Villa
- 406 - Cristina Conesa Gonzalez
- 460 - Daniel García Pujades
- 277 - Daniel Aparisi Castillo
- 479 - Daniel Miralles Nieto
- 222 - David Mauricio Herrera
- 259 - David Utrilla Albeldo
- 462 - David Arlandis Baguena
- 483 - David Espartero MartÍnez
- 429 - David Fernandez Gausach
- 239 - David Ferrer Pascual
- 159 - David Martinez Grau
- 266 - David Mateu Vidal
- 369 - David Rigla Perez
- 447 - David Salán Navarro
- 428 - Diego Matoses Pareja
- 231 - Elena Alonso MuÑoz
- 402 - Elsa Cabo Calvet
- 274 - Enrique Balaguer Navarro
- 353 - Esther Rodrigo Ferriol
- 471 - Fco. Javier Monteagudo Marques
- 319 - Felix Miguel Morilla Torrenti
- 405 - Fran Caballero Moreno
- 412 - Francisco Sanz
- 357 - Francisco Aticus Sebastian MuÑoz
- 308 - Francisco Javier Palomares Chust
- 476 - Francisco Martinez Boix
- 286 - Geno Garcia Morell
- 337 - Gregorio Martinez Hoyo
- 325 - Guillermo Galindo Bermejo
- 356 - Hector Lloret Juan
- 273 - Hector Grau SapiÑa
- 232 - Hector Tolosa Cuñat
- 354 - HÉctor Argente Caballero
- 513 - Héctor Navarro Martí
- 478 - Inmaculada Avila Gil
- 445 - Inmaculada Villar Soriano
- 211 - Irene Palomares Cordoba
- 236 - Isabel Quintanilla Garrido
- 329 - Isidre Fuster Pellicer
- 446 - Ivan Gomez Bort
- 399 - Ivan Rozalen Egea
- 293 - Ivan Rubio Aliaga
- 323 - Jaime Peiro Piqueras
- 384 - Javi Santamaria Gomis
- 271 - Javier Girbes Navarro
- 485 - Javier Fernandez Alcazar
- 430 - Javier Muñoz Serrano
- 439 - Jesus Roig Domenech
- 237 - Jesus Sabater Perez
- 321 - Jesus Sala Femenia
- 270 - Joan Guayta Torres
- 368 - Joan Manel Navarro Grau
- 290 - Joan Torres Bosca
- 338 - Jorge Dasi Martinez
- 372 - Jorge De Juan Martínez
- 360 - Jorge Sanjuan Pascual
- 258 - Jose Utrilla Albeldo
- 488 - Jose Abad Peris
- 473 - Jose Alberto Sanchez Rincon
- 223 - Jose Enrique Gil Pons
- 344 - Jose Enrique Navarro Olmo
- 499 - Jose Garcia Alfaro
- 378 - Jose Luis Aparicio Aparicio
- 482 - Jose Luis Monteagudo Marques
- 427 - Jose Maria Artes Sabater
- 441 - Jose Maria Calatayud Fayos
- 484 - Jose Miguel De La Rosa Garcia
- 498 - Jose Miguel Zornoza Alcover
- 419 - Jose Millan Barea
- 366 - Jose Ramon Boyer Aparicio
- 316 - Jose Vicente Roig Climent
- 432 - Josep Bataller Ubeda
- 260 - Josep Maria Carrasco Llinares
- 467 - Josep Tatay Alapont
- 272 - Joseph Guayta Torres
- 365 - JosÉ Miguel Devesa Ferrer
- 265 - Juan Carlos Ruiz Blanque
- 443 - Juan Francisco Ibiza Marco
- 436 - Juan Miguel Badimon Bartual
- 438 - Juanjo Martinez Julian
- 310 - Julio Cesar NuÑez Royo
- 298 - Julio Marin
- 350 - JuliÁn Monedero Alonso
- 472 - Julián Sanz Martínez
- 235 - Laura Blasco Alfaro
- 313 - Laura Martinez Navarro
- 461 - Laura Perez Pons
- 226 - Laura Tomas Marti
- 301 - Leo Silvestre Diago
- 495 - Leo Villaescusa Fernandez
- 454 - Lluis Cebolla Puig
- 328 - Lolin Marti Ferri
- 393 - Luis Serra Marrades
- 280 - M. José Navasquillo Calderón
- 424 - Mabel Sansegundo Ferrando
- 275 - Maite Galbis Clemente
- 248 - Majo Tomas Figueres
- 234 - Mamen Aliaga Ferrer
- 403 - Manuel Carreño Fresquet
- 263 - Manuel Muñoz Pérez
- 349 - Marcial Notario Andujar
- 418 - Marcos Meseguer Escriva
- 415 - Marga Gudin Uriel
- 361 - Mari Angeles Gimenez De Pedro
- 455 - Maria Amparo Sala SomeÑo
- 453 - Maria Jose Ros Sauri
- 398 - Maria Pilar Molina Martínez
- 247 - Marinetto Marinetto Espejo
- 217 - Meritxell Camarasa Tortosa
- 416 - Miguel Angel Aparicio Perez
- 411 - Miguel Angel Ballester Luz
- 295 - Miguel Angel Marin Aparicio
- 311 - Miguel Angel Verdu Romero
- 396 - Miguel Serrano Sales
- 253 - Mina Ferrer Novella
- 326 - Mª Lourdes Alemany Escriva
- 440 - Mónica Ferrando Beltrán
- 388 - Natalia Alvaro Gonzalez
- 278 - Natxo Porcar Herraiz
- 65 - Neus Garrigues Garcia
- 312 - Niguel Angel Garrido Huerta
- 517 - Nuria Diez Bayo
- 391 - Nuria Verdu Escandell
- 444 - Olga EspaÑa Roig
- 212 - Oscar Andres Martinez
- 397 - Oscar Blasco Moncho
- 300 - Oscar Llopis
- 480 - Pablo Beltrán Navarro
- 216 - Pablo AlbiÑana Barbera
- 255 - Paco ColechÁ Ferrer
- 288 - Pedro Campillo Cervero
- 442 - Pedro Juan Mont Martin
- 363 - Pedro Lluch Sanchis
- 249 - Pichu Rubio Ferrer
- 435 - Pilar Alberola Lloscos
- 246 - Polvorilla CaÑaveras Marin
- 449 - Quique Oltra Garrido
- 306 - Rafael Villatoro Gironés
- 197 - Ramon Tormo Suarez
- 450 - Ramon Boils Perales
- 330 - Ramon Castelló Martinez
- 305 - Ramon Hernandez Sanchis
- 477 - Raquel Gavidia Cámara
- 362 - Raquel Sanz Ponsa
- 355 - Raul Gandia Benavent
- 303 - Ricard Radal Vicedo
- 468 - Ricardo Sansegundo Ferrando
- 233 - Rima Gramaliauskiene
- 332 - Roberto Fayos Gomez
- 425 - Rosa Hinojosa Alemany
- 437 - Rosa Martinez Calleja
- 464 - Rouse Romero LÓpez
- 431 - Ruben Lliso Tronch
- 268 - Ruben Luna Casas
- 451 - Ruben Ros Martos
- 370 - Rubén Torregrosa Sarrión
- 489 - Salvador Bolufer
- 421 - Salvador García Gómez
- 287 - Santi Fabra Aparicio
- 459 - Santiago Heras Herreros
- 307 - Santiago Martinez Vidal
- 414 - Sara Pérez Gómez
- 491 - Sarai Ballesteros Martínez
- 267 - Sebastian Ferrer Maiques
- 327 - Sergi Franqueza González
- 242 - Sergio Moreno Costa
- 213 - Sergio Estarlich Sanz
- 408 - Sergio Piera PÉrez
- 383 - Sergio Ruiz Ruiz
- 422 - Sergio Velasco Ballestín
- 493 - Silvia Coll Coll
- 320 - Silvia Hernandez Ortiz
- 214 - Silvia Muñoz Boix
- 227 - Sonia Guillem Perez
- 238 - Susana Calvo León
- 496 - Tamara Villaescusa Fernandez
- 457 - Tatiana Tornero Puga
- 371 - Teto Ruiz Nogues
- 251 - Toni Martinez
- 413 - Toni Pérez Gomez
- 333 - Toni Zarcos Ramírez
- 240 - Vanesa Algaba Martinez
- 215 - Veronica Parra Murillo
- 283 - VerÓnica Navarrete LeÓn
- 426 - Verónica Martinez López
- 456 - Vicent Burgal Ballester
- 392 - Vicent Calatayud
- 394 - Vicent Martí Albert
- 289 - Vicent Pérez Rosell
- 515 - Vicent Simo Espadas
- 291 - Vicente Castillo Tortajada
- 228 - Vicente Isidro Duran Ureña
- 490 - Vicente Quiles Contreras
- 433 - Vicente Roda Parras
- 359 - Victor Almudever Arjona
- 254 - Victor Pascual Caballero
- 452 - Victor Serrador LÓpez
- 400 - Victor Tamarit Montes
- 373 - Virginia Olmo Serrano
- 324 - Víctor García Vázquez
- 229 - Xavi Molina Martinez
- 276 - Xelo Solaz Puertos
- 410 - Ximo Martinez Belda
- 250 - Yasmina Gutiérrez Rodríguez
- 322 - Ángel Martínez Benítez
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:7 Tiempo:00:38:40 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:00:40:37 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:00:30:51 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:00:33:20 |
Triculpelat Fisiomar Alaquàs C.t. Participantes:5 Tiempo:00:30:23 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:00:28:19 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:00:20:25 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:00:32:06 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:00:34:23 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:15:38 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:20:58 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:20:23 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:25:00 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:24:04 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:10:51 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:11:11 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:12:24 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:12:42 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:11:41 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:11:25 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:12:53 |
Societat Alzirenya De Munanyers Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:12:28 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:10:41 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:10:00 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:12:35 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:13:42 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:13:11 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:13:45 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:14:10 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:17:35 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:09:15 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:15:45 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:10:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:30 |
Zona 3 Club Deportivo Trailrunning Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:04:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:04 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:37 |
Colla Muntanyisme D'alcasser Poc A Poc Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:03:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:04:44 |
C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:04:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:08:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:08:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:09:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:10:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:11:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:11:06 |
Club Triatlon Laboratorios Sys Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:19:04 |