III TRAIL DE SELLENT
Trail 17,5k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Ruben Solves Vaya Cc La Rabosa Montanya 01:20:12 |
2 Miguel Fernandez Garcia Tutriatlon.com 01:20:52 |
3 Rafael Murcia Martinez Trifitness 31 01:20:56 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben Solves Vaya | 01:20:12 | Cc La Rabosa Montanya |
2 | Miguel Fernandez Garcia | 01:20:52 | Tutriatlon.com |
3 | Rafael Murcia Martinez | 01:20:56 | Trifitness 31 |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ana Benito Muñoz C.a. Tortuga Algemesí 01:44:16 |
2 Amparo Talens Pla Trifitness 31 01:44:30 |
3 Raquel Pérez Jordà Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca 01:55:06 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana Benito Muñoz | 01:44:16 | C.a. Tortuga Algemesí |
2 | Amparo Talens Pla | 01:44:30 | Trifitness 31 |
3 | Raquel Pérez Jordà | 01:55:06 | Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ruben Solves Vaya Cc La Rabosa Montanya 01:20:12 |
2 Miguel Fernandez Garcia Tutriatlon.com 01:20:52 |
3 Josep Llorens Perales Club Multiesport El Castellet 01:24:31 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben Solves Vaya | 01:20:12 | Cc La Rabosa Montanya |
2 | Miguel Fernandez Garcia | 01:20:52 | Tutriatlon.com |
3 | Josep Llorens Perales | 01:24:31 | Club Multiesport El Castellet |
Corredor |
---|
1 Rafael Murcia Martinez Trifitness 31 01:20:56 |
2 Xavier Tomas Esmez Serra Vernisa 01:21:23 |
3 Ricardo Martinez Sampere Trifitness 31 01:25:30 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rafael Murcia Martinez | 01:20:56 | Trifitness 31 |
2 | Xavier Tomas Esmez | 01:21:23 | Serra Vernisa |
3 | Ricardo Martinez Sampere | 01:25:30 | Trifitness 31 |
Corredor |
---|
1 Juan Miguel Badimon Bartual Rompiendo Límites 01:31:51 |
2 Rafa Escobar Beneyto Cc La Rabosa Muntanya 01:41:24 |
3 José Vicente Tamarit Dasi Crespo Cronorunners 01:44:08 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Miguel Badimon Bartual | 01:31:51 | Rompiendo Límites |
2 | Rafa Escobar Beneyto | 01:41:24 | Cc La Rabosa Muntanya |
3 | José Vicente Tamarit Dasi | 01:44:08 | Crespo Cronorunners |
Corredor |
---|
1 Josep Llanes Castell C.a. Tortuga Algemesí 01:39:57 |
2 Rimvydas Kailiukaitis C.e.c. Antella 01:42:05 |
3 Jordi Aparici Moreno Independiente 02:08:35 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Josep Llanes Castell | 01:39:57 | C.a. Tortuga Algemesí |
2 | Rimvydas Kailiukaitis | 01:42:05 | C.e.c. Antella |
3 | Jordi Aparici Moreno | 02:08:35 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ana Benito Muñoz C.a. Tortuga Algemesí 01:44:16 |
2 Raquel Pérez Jordà Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca 01:55:06 |
3 Cristina Gallach Tudela Tutriatlon.com 01:56:36 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana Benito Muñoz | 01:44:16 | C.a. Tortuga Algemesí |
2 | Raquel Pérez Jordà | 01:55:06 | Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca |
3 | Cristina Gallach Tudela | 01:56:36 | Tutriatlon.com |
Corredor |
---|
1 Amparo Talens Pla Trifitness 31 01:44:30 |
2 Sonia Guillem Perez Serrano Club Atletismo 02:09:33 |
3 M.angeles Narbón Ramponi Independiente 02:17:40 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amparo Talens Pla | 01:44:30 | Trifitness 31 |
2 | Sonia Guillem Perez | 02:09:33 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
3 | M.angeles Narbón Ramponi | 02:17:40 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Jose Soriano Laurent Cc La Rabosa Muntanya 01:59:55 |
2 Mª Jose Llacer Maestro Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 02:17:32 |
3 Maria Jose Ballester Domingo C.a. Almussafes 02:36:33 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Jose Soriano Laurent | 01:59:55 | Cc La Rabosa Muntanya |
2 | Mª Jose Llacer Maestro | 02:17:32 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
3 | Maria Jose Ballester Domingo | 02:36:33 | C.a. Almussafes |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Ruben Solves Vaya
Cc La Rabosa Montanya
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:20:12 |
2 |
Miguel Fernandez Garcia
Tutriatlon.com
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:20:52 |
3 |
Rafael Murcia Martinez
Trifitness 31
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:20:56 |
4 |
Xavier Tomas Esmez
Serra Vernisa
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:21:23 |
5 |
Josep Llorens Perales
Club Multiesport El Castellet
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:24:31 |
6 |
Ricardo Martinez Sampere
Trifitness 31
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:25:30 |
7 |
Ximo Pellicer Llopis
Superatesport
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:25:53 |
8 |
Eusebio Faus Calabuig
Trifitness 31
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:26:16 |
9 |
Antonio Marti Mendez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:29:27 |
10 |
Paolo Urizal Galdon
Alex Campos Team
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:31:12 |
11 |
Sergio Olivares Soto
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:31:24 |
12 |
Juan Miguel Badimon Bartual
Rompiendo Límites
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:31:51 |
13 |
Marco Olivares
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:33:41 |
14 |
Raul Martinez Navarro
C.t. Trivoltors Alcàsser
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:34:06 |
15 |
Daniel González Pérez
Cc La Rabosa Muntanya
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:34:06 |
16 |
Salvador Martorell Cuco
Cc La Rabosa Muntanya
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:34:09 |
17 |
Joan Fornet Bañuls
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:34:22 |
18 |
Melchor Garcia Moya
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:37:10 |
19 |
Ramiro Montagut Moragues
Els llops
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:39:05 |
20 |
Antonio Javier Pallás Momparler
Cc La Rabosa Muntanya
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:39:12 |
21 |
Josep Llanes Castell
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Promesa-M
Tiempo: 01:39:57 |
22 |
Rafa Escobar Beneyto
Cc La Rabosa Muntanya
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:41:24 |
23 |
Rimvydas Kailiukaitis
C.e.c. Antella
Promesa-M
Tiempo: 01:42:05 |
24 |
José Vicente Tamarit Dasi
Crespo Cronorunners
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:44:08 |
25 |
Ana Benito Muñoz
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:44:16 |
26 |
Amparo Talens Pla
Trifitness 31
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 01:44:30 |
27 |
Manuel Sanmartin Romeu
Taulains Alfafar
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:44:31 |
28 |
Toni Montalban Moya
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:47:53 |
29 |
Ivan Puertos Talens
Trifitness 31
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:48:38 |
30 |
Josep Garrido Benito
La Polseguera D´alcàntera
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:48:55 |
31 |
Dani Ferragud Forner
TriatlÓ Vialterra AlgemesÍ
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:49:24 |
32 |
Juan Guillen Gomez
Esports Al Carrer L'alcúdia
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:51:42 |
33 |
Francisco Calvache Abad
Torrent Trail Running
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:52:03 |
34 |
Bernardo Luis García Pérez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:52:22 |
35 |
Jose Jaime Agustin Valles
S.m. C.a. Cafeterias William
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:53:39 |
36 |
Carlos Alberto López Vidal
Km3 Xàtiva
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:54:50 |
37 |
Raquel Pérez Jordà
Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:55:06 |
38 |
Carlos Ortiz Aguado
Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:55:06 |
39 |
Toni Felici Llopis
C.a. Tortuga Algemesí
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:55:42 |
40 |
David Ortiz Muñoz
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:56:11 |
41 |
Felipe Tormos Oliver
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:56:24 |
42 |
Cristina Gallach Tudela
Tutriatlon.com
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:56:36 |
43 |
Francisco Javier Calero Punteros
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:56:40 |
44 |
Javi Latorre Moreno
Racers Cullera Ocr's
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:56:50 |
45 |
Francisco Javier Marcos Collantes
C.a. L´eliana Running
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:56:53 |
46 |
José Ramón Puig Folgado
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:57:04 |
47 |
Sandra Murcia Soler
Km3 Xàtiva
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:57:32 |
48 |
Inma Masia Maravilla
TriatlÓ Vialterra AlgemesÍ
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:57:35 |
49 |
Mikhail Chumachenko
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:58:35 |
50 |
Maria Jose Soriano Laurent
Cc La Rabosa Muntanya
Master-F
Tiempo: 01:59:55 |
51 |
Jose Antonio Balmaseda Gomar
Cc La Rabosa Muntanya
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:00:44 |
52 |
David Vila Roi
Albentosa A Pie
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:00:44 |
53 |
Salva Puchades Cuesta
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:02:40 |
54 |
Andreu Iborra Puig
L'alcúdia Triatló
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:02:40 |
55 |
Xavi Gómez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:02:57 |
56 |
Manolo Garcia Marin
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:03:02 |
57 |
Juan Moya Carbonell
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:03:09 |
58 |
Pepe Bellver Calatayud
Triatló Alginet
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:03:36 |
59 |
David Roig Climent
Triatló Alginet
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:04:18 |
60 |
Vicente Barres Puchal
S.m. C.a. Cafeterias William
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:04:22 |
61 |
Enrique Vanaclocha Bonet
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:04:22 |
62 |
Raimon Solves Ribes
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:04:53 |
63 |
Jordi Aparici Moreno
Independiente
Promesa-M
Tiempo: 02:08:35 |
64 |
Antonio Savall Fajardo
A.s.f Runners
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:09:05 |
65 |
Jose Piles Navarro
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:09:29 |
66 |
Sonia Guillem Perez
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:09:33 |
67 |
Vicente Pons Navarro
C.a. Carcaixent
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:09:39 |
68 |
Juan Jose Pla Tormo
S.m. C.a. Cafeterias William
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:11:22 |
69 |
Rafel Joan Rosaleny I Xirivella
Colla El Parotet
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:11:58 |
70 |
Pablo Herrero Perez
Colla El Parotet
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:13:09 |
71 |
Laura Tomás Marti
Ctt. Calicanto Trail Team
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:13:12 |
72 |
Jordi García Mont
Trailara
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:16:45 |
73 |
Mª Jose Llacer Maestro
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Master-F
Tiempo: 02:17:32 |
74 |
Manu Vizcarro Artero
Xibeca Trail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:17:40 |
75 |
M.angeles Narbón Ramponi
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:17:40 |
76 |
Julian Garcia Garrido
C.a. Sense Límits Aldaia
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:20:50 |
77 |
Miguel Fuentes Benitez
S.m. C.a. Cafeterias William
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:26:13 |
78 |
Jose Lloret Garcia
Cc La Rabosa Muntanya
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:28:39 |
79 |
Alejandro Gálvez Aguilera
C.c.la Rabosa Muntanya
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:28:39 |
80 |
Vicente Isidro Duran Ureña
Galgos Silla
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:33:10 |
81 |
Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
C.a. Almussafes
Master-F
Tiempo: 02:36:33 |
82 |
Emilio Rodriguez Nofuentes
C.a. Almussafes
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:36:33 |
83 |
Esther González Hervas
Vegan
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:37:28 |
84 |
Miquel Grimalt Escortell
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:37:28 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 01:20:12 | 04:35 | Senior-M | |
2 | 26 | 01:20:52 | 04:37 | Senior-M | |
3 | 1 | 01:20:56 | 04:37 | Veterano-M | |
4 | 95 | 01:21:23 | 04:39 | Veterano-M | |
5 | 20 | 01:24:31 | 04:50 | Senior-M | |
6 | 3 | 01:25:30 | 04:53 | Veterano-M | |
7 | 21 | 01:25:53 | 04:54 | Senior-M | |
8 | 2 | 01:26:16 | 04:56 | Senior-M | |
9 | 37 | 01:29:27 | 05:07 | Senior-M | |
10 | 76 | 01:31:12 | 05:13 | Senior-M | |
11 | 35 | 01:31:24 | 05:13 | Veterano-M | |
12 | 64 | 01:31:51 | 05:15 | Master-M | |
13 | 36 | 01:33:41 | 05:21 | Veterano-M | |
14 | 29 | 01:34:06 | 05:23 | Veterano-M | |
15 | 73 | 01:34:06 | 05:23 | Veterano-M | |
16 | 43 | 01:34:09 | 05:23 | Senior-M | |
17 | 23 | 01:34:22 | 05:24 | Senior-M | |
18 | 84 | 01:37:10 | 05:33 | Senior-M | |
19 | 399 | 01:39:05 | 05:40 | Senior-M | |
20 | 83 | 01:39:12 | 05:40 | Veterano-M | |
21 | 51 | 01:39:57 | 05:43 | Promesa-M | |
22 | 13 | 01:41:24 | 05:48 | Master-M | |
23 | 90 | 01:42:05 | 05:50 | Promesa-M | |
24 | 71 | 01:44:08 | 05:57 | Master-M | |
25 | 25 | 01:44:16 | 05:57 | Senior-F | |
26 | 10 | 01:44:30 | 05:58 | Veterano-F | |
27 | 61 | 01:44:31 | 05:58 | Master-M | |
28 | 14 | 01:47:53 | 06:10 | Veterano-M | |
29 | 17 | 01:48:38 | 06:12 | Veterano-M | |
30 | 52 | 01:48:55 | 06:13 | Senior-M | |
31 | 70 | 01:49:24 | 06:15 | Senior-M | |
32 | 85 | 01:51:42 | 06:23 | Senior-M | |
33 | 91 | 01:52:03 | 06:24 | Senior-M | |
34 | 60 | 01:52:22 | 06:25 | Master-M | |
35 | 55 | 01:53:39 | 06:30 | Master-M | |
36 | 57 | 01:54:50 | 06:34 | Senior-M | |
37 | 39 |
Raquel Pérez Jordà Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca |
01:55:06 | 06:35 | Senior-F |
38 | 40 |
Carlos Ortiz Aguado Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca |
01:55:06 | 06:35 | Senior-M |
39 | 74 | 01:55:42 | 06:37 | Veterano-M | |
40 | 48 | 01:56:11 | 06:38 | Veterano-M | |
41 | 68 | 01:56:24 | 06:39 | Master-M | |
42 | 398 | 01:56:36 | 06:40 | Senior-F | |
43 | 24 | 01:56:40 | 06:40 | Veterano-M | |
44 | 78 | 01:56:50 | 06:41 | Senior-M | |
45 | 62 | 01:56:53 | 06:41 | Veterano-M | |
46 | 44 | 01:57:04 | 06:41 | Veterano-M | |
47 | 86 | 01:57:32 | 06:43 | Senior-F | |
48 | 75 | 01:57:35 | 06:43 | Senior-F | |
49 | 12 | 01:58:35 | 06:47 | Veterano-M | |
50 | 6 | 01:59:55 | 06:51 | Master-F | |
51 | 18 | 02:00:44 | 06:54 | Master-M | |
52 | 19 | 02:00:44 | 06:54 | Veterano-M | |
53 | 30 | 02:02:40 | 07:01 | Senior-M | |
54 | 33 | 02:02:40 | 07:01 | Senior-M | |
55 | 94 | 02:02:57 | 07:02 | Senior-M | |
56 | 34 | 02:03:02 | 07:02 | Senior-M | |
57 | 15 | 02:03:09 | 07:02 | Veterano-M | |
58 | 88 | 02:03:36 | 07:04 | Senior-M | |
59 | 89 | 02:04:18 | 07:06 | Senior-M | |
60 | 56 | 02:04:22 | 07:06 | Master-M | |
61 | 67 | 02:04:22 | 07:06 | Veterano-M | |
62 | 87 | 02:04:53 | 07:08 | Veterano-M | |
63 | 396 | 02:08:35 | 07:21 | Promesa-M | |
64 | 53 | 02:09:05 | 07:23 | Senior-M | |
65 | 32 | 02:09:29 | 07:24 | Veterano-M | |
66 | 9 | 02:09:33 | 07:24 | Veterano-F | |
67 | 28 | 02:09:39 | 07:25 | Veterano-M | |
68 | 58 | 02:11:22 | 07:30 | Master-M | |
69 | 80 | 02:11:58 | 07:32 | Veterano-M | |
70 | 69 | 02:13:09 | 07:37 | Master-M | |
71 | 38 | 02:13:12 | 07:37 | Senior-F | |
72 | 49 | 02:16:45 | 07:49 | Veterano-M | |
73 | 93 | 02:17:32 | 07:52 | Master-F | |
74 | 65 | 02:17:40 | 07:52 | Veterano-M | |
75 | 66 | 02:17:40 | 07:52 | Veterano-F | |
76 | 16 | 02:20:50 | 08:03 | Master-M | |
77 | 42 | 02:26:13 | 08:21 | Master-M | |
78 | 63 | 02:28:39 | 08:30 | Master-M | |
79 | 92 | 02:28:39 | 08:30 | Senior-M | |
80 | 72 | 02:33:10 | 08:45 | Master-M | |
81 | 46 | 02:36:33 | 08:57 | Master-F | |
82 | 59 | 02:36:33 | 08:57 | Veterano-M | |
83 | 50 | 02:37:28 | 09:00 | Veterano-F | |
84 | 54 | 02:37:28 | 09:00 | Senior-M |
Buscador
- 92 - Alejandro Gálvez Aguilera
- 10 - Amparo Talens Pla
- 25 - Ana Benito Muñoz
- 33 - Andreu Iborra Puig
- 83 - Antonio Javier Pallás Momparler
- 37 - Antonio Marti Mendez
- 53 - Antonio Savall Fajardo
- 60 - Bernardo Luis García Pérez
- 57 - Carlos Alberto López Vidal
- 40 - Carlos Ortiz Aguado
- 398 - Cristina Gallach Tudela
- 70 - Dani Ferragud Forner
- 73 - Daniel González Pérez
- 89 - David Roig Climent
- 48 - David Ortiz Muñoz
- 19 - David Vila Roi
- 59 - Emilio Rodriguez Nofuentes
- 67 - Enrique Vanaclocha Bonet
- 50 - Esther González Hervas
- 2 - Eusebio Faus Calabuig
- 68 - Felipe Tormos Oliver
- 91 - Francisco Calvache Abad
- 62 - Francisco Javier Marcos Collantes
- 24 - Francisco Javier Calero Punteros
- 75 - Inma Masia Maravilla
- 17 - Ivan Puertos Talens
- 78 - Javi Latorre Moreno
- 23 - Joan Fornet Bañuls
- 49 - Jordi García Mont
- 396 - Jordi Aparici Moreno
- 18 - Jose Antonio Balmaseda Gomar
- 55 - Jose Jaime Agustin Valles
- 63 - Jose Lloret Garcia
- 32 - Jose Piles Navarro
- 52 - Josep Garrido Benito
- 51 - Josep Llanes Castell
- 20 - Josep Llorens Perales
- 44 - José Ramón Puig Folgado
- 71 - José Vicente Tamarit Dasi
- 85 - Juan Guillen Gomez
- 58 - Juan Jose Pla Tormo
- 64 - Juan Miguel Badimon Bartual
- 15 - Juan Moya Carbonell
- 16 - Julian Garcia Garrido
- 38 - Laura Tomás Marti
- 66 - M.angeles Narbón Ramponi
- 34 - Manolo Garcia Marin
- 65 - Manu Vizcarro Artero
- 61 - Manuel Sanmartin Romeu
- 36 - Marco Olivares
- 46 - Maria Jose Ballester Domingo
- 6 - Maria Jose Soriano Laurent
- 84 - Melchor Garcia Moya
- 26 - Miguel Fernandez Garcia
- 42 - Miguel Fuentes Benitez
- 12 - Mikhail Chumachenko
- 54 - Miquel Grimalt Escortell
- 93 - Mª Jose Llacer Maestro
- 69 - Pablo Herrero Perez
- 76 - Paolo Urizal Galdon
- 88 - Pepe Bellver Calatayud
- 13 - Rafa Escobar Beneyto
- 1 - Rafael Murcia Martinez
- 80 - Rafel Joan Rosaleny I Xirivella
- 87 - Raimon Solves Ribes
- 399 - Ramiro Montagut Moragues
- 39 - Raquel Pérez Jordà
- 29 - Raul Martinez Navarro
- 3 - Ricardo Martinez Sampere
- 90 - Rimvydas Kailiukaitis
- 4 - Ruben Solves Vaya
- 30 - Salva Puchades Cuesta
- 43 - Salvador Martorell Cuco
- 86 - Sandra Murcia Soler
- 35 - Sergio Olivares Soto
- 9 - Sonia Guillem Perez
- 74 - Toni Felici Llopis
- 14 - Toni Montalban Moya
- 56 - Vicente Barres Puchal
- 72 - Vicente Isidro Duran Ureña
- 28 - Vicente Pons Navarro
- 94 - Xavi Gómez
- 95 - Xavier Tomas Esmez
- 21 - Ximo Pellicer Llopis
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:7 Tiempo:12:58:09 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:07:45:50 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:08:35:36 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:19:55 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:53:08 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:07:22:35 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:46:59 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:17:28 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:52:22 |
Mortes Bikes-vrp Electric -club Triatló Sueca Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:50:12 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:07:54 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:25:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:21:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:42:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:44:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:44:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:48:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:31:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:51:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:52:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:24:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:31:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:34:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:20:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:56:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:56:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:00:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:02:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:37:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:09:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:25:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:09:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:09:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:39:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:13:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:16:45 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:17:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:17:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:20:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:28:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:33:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:37:28 |