III CURSA ESCOLAR A CULLERA
QUERUBÍN (2011)
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Alex Grau Alvarez U.d.ciutat De Cullera 00:01:01 |
2 Efren Hernandez Tomas C.a. Silla 00:01:03 |
3 Pablo Valiente Sanchez Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion Cullera 00:01:03 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Grau Alvarez | 00:01:01 | U.d.ciutat De Cullera |
2 | Efren Hernandez Tomas | 00:01:03 | C.a. Silla |
3 | Pablo Valiente Sanchez | 00:01:03 | Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion Cullera |
Corredor |
---|
1 Helena Ortells Soler Independiente 00:01:12 |
2 Diana Karatnyk Colegio Lluis Vives Cullera 00:01:14 |
3 Sabina Arlandis Palomero Independiente 00:01:15 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Helena Ortells Soler | 00:01:12 | Independiente |
2 | Diana Karatnyk | 00:01:14 | Colegio Lluis Vives Cullera |
3 | Sabina Arlandis Palomero | 00:01:15 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Helena Ortells Soler Independiente 00:01:12 |
2 Diana Karatnyk Colegio Lluis Vives Cullera 00:01:14 |
3 Sabina Arlandis Palomero Independiente 00:01:15 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Helena Ortells Soler | 00:01:12 | Independiente |
2 | Diana Karatnyk | 00:01:14 | Colegio Lluis Vives Cullera |
3 | Sabina Arlandis Palomero | 00:01:15 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alex Grau Alvarez U.d.ciutat De Cullera 00:01:01 |
2 Efren Hernandez Tomas C.a. Silla 00:01:03 |
3 Pablo Valiente Sanchez Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion Cullera 00:01:03 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex Grau Alvarez | 00:01:01 | U.d.ciutat De Cullera |
2 | Efren Hernandez Tomas | 00:01:03 | C.a. Silla |
3 | Pablo Valiente Sanchez | 00:01:03 | Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion Cullera |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Helena Ortells Soler
Independiente
QUERUBIN - F
Tiempo: 00:01:12 |
1 |
Alex Grau Alvarez
U.d.ciutat De Cullera
QUERUBIN - M
Tiempo: 00:01:01 |
2 |
Diana Karatnyk
Colegio Lluis Vives Cullera
QUERUBIN - F
Tiempo: 00:01:14 |
2 |
Efren Hernandez Tomas
C.a. Silla
QUERUBIN - M
Tiempo: 00:01:03 |
3 |
Sabina Arlandis Palomero
Independiente
QUERUBIN - F
Tiempo: 00:01:15 |
3 |
Pablo Valiente Sanchez
Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion Cullera
QUERUBIN - M
Tiempo: 00:01:03 |
4 |
Julia Sansaloni Sansaloni
Independiente
QUERUBIN - F
Tiempo: 00:01:17 |
4 |
Oscar Dominguez Catala
Ciudad De Cullera Club De Futbol
QUERUBIN - M
Tiempo: 00:01:05 |
5 |
Paula Serrano Alberola
C.e.i.p Dr. Alemany
QUERUBIN - F
Tiempo: 00:01:17 |
5 |
Marc Ferri Aga
Maristas
QUERUBIN - M
Tiempo: 00:01:07 |
6 |
Carla Gonzalez Ibanez
Colegio Milagrosa Cullera
QUERUBIN - F
Tiempo: 00:01:23 |
6 |
Erik Benitez Mateu
Ciutat De Cullera C.f
QUERUBIN - M
Tiempo: 00:01:08 |
7 |
Elena Codoner Vallejo
Independiente
QUERUBIN - F
Tiempo: 00:01:23 |
7 |
Lucas Sala Negre
La Milagrosa
QUERUBIN - M
Tiempo: 00:01:09 |
8 |
Nerea Climent Turegano
Eat Turis
QUERUBIN - F
Tiempo: 00:01:24 |
8 |
Joan Roldan Mengual
Independiente
QUERUBIN - M
Tiempo: 00:01:11 |
9 |
Paula Ballester Pavia
Lr Escolaica
QUERUBIN - F
Tiempo: 00:01:25 |
9 |
Alejandro Renart Jerpan
Maristas Cullera
QUERUBIN - M
Tiempo: 00:01:12 |
10 |
Martina Val Fort
Independiente
QUERUBIN - F
Tiempo: 00:01:26 |
10 |
Mario Bailen Martorell
Independiente
QUERUBIN - M
Tiempo: 00:01:14 |
11 |
Anna Gavarrell Aguirre
Maristes Cullera
QUERUBIN - F
Tiempo: 00:01:27 |
11 |
Izan Herman Gonzalez
Colegio Sant Antoni Cullera
QUERUBIN - M
Tiempo: 00:01:16 |
12 |
Laura Sugranes Simo
Colegio Sant Antoni Cullera
QUERUBIN - F
Tiempo: 00:01:28 |
12 |
Eloy Gonzalez Sigalat
Independiente
QUERUBIN - M
Tiempo: 00:01:17 |
13 |
Andrea Grau Rodriguez
Lr Escolaica
QUERUBIN - F
Tiempo: 00:01:31 |
13 |
Damian Hernandez Sagredo
Independiente
QUERUBIN - M
Tiempo: 00:01:17 |
14 |
Anna Crespo Pellicer
Ceip Lescolaica
QUERUBIN - F
Tiempo: 00:01:31 |
14 |
Kothan Gimenez Martinez
Independiente
QUERUBIN - M
Tiempo: 00:01:18 |
15 |
Mireia Sapina Nicola
Maristes
QUERUBIN - F
Tiempo: 00:01:31 |
15 |
Javier Renart Jerpan
Maristas Cullera
QUERUBIN - M
Tiempo: 00:01:18 |
16 |
Leyre Mari Rizaldos
Independiente
QUERUBIN - F
Tiempo: 00:01:32 |
16 |
Jose Ramo Pascual
Maristas
QUERUBIN - M
Tiempo: 00:01:19 |
17 |
Laia Domingo Cervero
Independiente
QUERUBIN - F
Tiempo: 00:01:32 |
17 |
Benjamin Joosen Bertoldo
Maristas Cullera
QUERUBIN - M
Tiempo: 00:01:19 |
18 |
Mireia Sugranes Simo
Colegio Sant Antoni Cullera
QUERUBIN - F
Tiempo: 00:01:34 |
18 |
Manu Iznardo Sapina
Independiente
QUERUBIN - M
Tiempo: 00:01:20 |
19 |
Yaiza Criado Renart
Independiente
QUERUBIN - F
Tiempo: 00:01:34 |
19 |
Andrey Bontea
Maristas Cullera
QUERUBIN - M
Tiempo: 00:01:21 |
20 |
Marta Costa Grau
Independiente
QUERUBIN - F
Tiempo: 00:01:34 |
20 |
Jose Llopis Morant
Independiente
QUERUBIN - M
Tiempo: 00:01:22 |
21 |
Isabel Galindo Roig
Independiente
QUERUBIN - F
Tiempo: 00:01:35 |
21 |
Vicente Creus Dasi
Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion Cullera
QUERUBIN - M
Tiempo: 00:01:22 |
22 |
Lucia Araujo Piqueras
Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion Cullera
QUERUBIN - F
Tiempo: 00:01:35 |
22 |
Francisco Carlos Barthels Gonzalez
Maristas
QUERUBIN - M
Tiempo: 00:01:27 |
23 |
Alba Lendinez Arlandis
Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion Cullera
QUERUBIN - F
Tiempo: 00:01:35 |
23 |
Matias Vazquez Hasenbalg
Efb Cuitat De Cullera
QUERUBIN - M
Tiempo: 00:01:27 |
24 |
Martina Lopez Cebrian
Independiente
QUERUBIN - F
Tiempo: 00:01:36 |
24 |
Arnau Audivert Dominguez
Independiente
QUERUBIN - M
Tiempo: 00:01:29 |
25 |
Laura Crespo Pellicer
Ceip Lescolaica
QUERUBIN - F
Tiempo: 00:01:47 |
25 |
Carles Oliver Fort
Independiente
QUERUBIN - M
Tiempo: 00:01:29 |
26 |
Gema Bou Agud
Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion Cullera
QUERUBIN - F
Tiempo: 00:01:48 |
26 |
Nacho Serra Sapina
Colegio La Milagrosa
QUERUBIN - M
Tiempo: 00:01:31 |
27 |
Luna Almudever Ruiz
Colegio Sant Antoni Cullera
QUERUBIN - F
Tiempo: 00:02:09 |
27 |
Rafa Fuentes Recio
Colegio Sant Antoni Cullera
QUERUBIN - M
Tiempo: 00:01:42 |
28 |
Valeria Mahiques Garrigos
Colegio Sant Antoni Cullera
QUERUBIN - F
Tiempo: 00:02:09 |
28 |
Arnau Bohigues Mora
Independiente
QUERUBIN - M
Tiempo: 00:01:46 |
29 |
Laura Devis Montaner
Colegio Sant Antoni Cullera
QUERUBIN - F
Tiempo: 00:03:19 |
29 |
Pau Ivars Herrera
Independiente
QUERUBIN - M
Tiempo: 00:01:54 |
30 |
Lucas Pena Gonzalez
Independiente
QUERUBIN - M
Tiempo: 00:01:56 |
31 |
Farouk Zerrouk
S Agustí
QUERUBIN - M
Tiempo: 00:04:42 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | 00:01:12 | 03:00 | QUERUBIN - F | |
1 | 61 | 00:01:01 | 02:32 | QUERUBIN - M | |
2 | 45 | 00:01:14 | 03:05 | QUERUBIN - F | |
2 | 14 | 00:01:03 | 02:38 | QUERUBIN - M | |
3 | 15 | 00:01:15 | 03:08 | QUERUBIN - F | |
3 | 56 |
Pablo Valiente Sanchez Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion Cullera |
00:01:03 | 02:38 | QUERUBIN - M |
4 | 41 | 00:01:17 | 03:12 | QUERUBIN - F | |
4 | 65 | 00:01:05 | 02:42 | QUERUBIN - M | |
5 | 49 | 00:01:17 | 03:12 | QUERUBIN - F | |
5 | 34 | 00:01:07 | 02:48 | QUERUBIN - M | |
6 | 3 | 00:01:23 | 03:28 | QUERUBIN - F | |
6 | 58 | 00:01:08 | 02:50 | QUERUBIN - M | |
7 | 12 | 00:01:23 | 03:28 | QUERUBIN - F | |
7 | 38 | 00:01:09 | 02:52 | QUERUBIN - M | |
8 | 33 | 00:01:24 | 03:30 | QUERUBIN - F | |
8 | 52 | 00:01:11 | 02:58 | QUERUBIN - M | |
9 | 17 | 00:01:25 | 03:32 | QUERUBIN - F | |
9 | 22 | 00:01:12 | 03:00 | QUERUBIN - M | |
10 | 66 | 00:01:26 | 03:35 | QUERUBIN - F | |
10 | 43 | 00:01:14 | 03:05 | QUERUBIN - M | |
11 | 35 | 00:01:27 | 03:38 | QUERUBIN - F | |
11 | 4 | 00:01:16 | 03:10 | QUERUBIN - M | |
12 | 1 | 00:01:28 | 03:40 | QUERUBIN - F | |
12 | 10 | 00:01:17 | 03:12 | QUERUBIN - M | |
13 | 16 | 00:01:31 | 03:48 | QUERUBIN - F | |
13 | 44 | 00:01:17 | 03:12 | QUERUBIN - M | |
14 | 39 | 00:01:31 | 03:48 | QUERUBIN - F | |
14 | 13 | 00:01:18 | 03:15 | QUERUBIN - M | |
15 | 63 | 00:01:31 | 03:48 | QUERUBIN - F | |
15 | 23 | 00:01:18 | 03:15 | QUERUBIN - M | |
16 | 25 | 00:01:32 | 03:50 | QUERUBIN - F | |
16 | 21 | 00:01:19 | 03:18 | QUERUBIN - M | |
17 | 31 | 00:01:32 | 03:50 | QUERUBIN - F | |
17 | 24 | 00:01:19 | 03:18 | QUERUBIN - M | |
18 | 2 | 00:01:34 | 03:55 | QUERUBIN - F | |
18 | 55 | 00:01:20 | 03:20 | QUERUBIN - M | |
19 | 18 | 00:01:34 | 03:55 | QUERUBIN - F | |
19 | 37 | 00:01:21 | 03:22 | QUERUBIN - M | |
20 | 36 | 00:01:34 | 03:55 | QUERUBIN - F | |
20 | 57 | 00:01:22 | 03:25 | QUERUBIN - M | |
21 | 26 | 00:01:35 | 03:58 | QUERUBIN - F | |
21 | 69 | 00:01:22 | 03:25 | QUERUBIN - M | |
22 | 51 | 00:01:35 | 03:58 | QUERUBIN - F | |
22 | 20 | 00:01:27 | 03:38 | QUERUBIN - M | |
23 | 53 |
Alba Lendinez Arlandis Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion Cullera |
00:01:35 | 03:58 | QUERUBIN - F |
23 | 59 | 00:01:27 | 03:38 | QUERUBIN - M | |
24 | 19 | 00:01:36 | 04:00 | QUERUBIN - F | |
24 | 60 | 00:01:29 | 03:42 | QUERUBIN - M | |
25 | 40 | 00:01:47 | 04:28 | QUERUBIN - F | |
25 | 64 | 00:01:29 | 03:42 | QUERUBIN - M | |
26 | 54 | 00:01:48 | 04:30 | QUERUBIN - F | |
26 | 28 | 00:01:31 | 03:48 | QUERUBIN - M | |
27 | 6 | 00:02:09 | 05:22 | QUERUBIN - F | |
27 | 8 | 00:01:42 | 04:15 | QUERUBIN - M | |
28 | 7 | 00:02:09 | 05:22 | QUERUBIN - F | |
28 | 62 | 00:01:46 | 04:25 | QUERUBIN - M | |
29 | 5 | 00:03:19 | 08:18 | QUERUBIN - F | |
29 | 68 | 00:01:54 | 04:45 | QUERUBIN - M | |
30 | 11 | 00:01:56 | 04:50 | QUERUBIN - M | |
31 | 506 | 00:04:42 | 11:45 | QUERUBIN - M |
Buscador
- 53 - Alba Lendinez Arlandis
- 22 - Alejandro Renart Jerpan
- 61 - Alex Grau Alvarez
- 16 - Andrea Grau Rodriguez
- 37 - Andrey Bontea
- 39 - Anna Crespo Pellicer
- 35 - Anna Gavarrell Aguirre
- 60 - Arnau Audivert Dominguez
- 62 - Arnau Bohigues Mora
- 24 - Benjamin Joosen Bertoldo
- 3 - Carla Gonzalez Ibanez
- 64 - Carles Oliver Fort
- 44 - Damian Hernandez Sagredo
- 45 - Diana Karatnyk
- 14 - Efren Hernandez Tomas
- 12 - Elena Codoner Vallejo
- 10 - Eloy Gonzalez Sigalat
- 58 - Erik Benitez Mateu
- 506 - Farouk Zerrouk
- 20 - Francisco Carlos Barthels Gonzalez
- 54 - Gema Bou Agud
- 9 - Helena Ortells Soler
- 26 - Isabel Galindo Roig
- 4 - Izan Herman Gonzalez
- 23 - Javier Renart Jerpan
- 52 - Joan Roldan Mengual
- 57 - Jose Llopis Morant
- 21 - Jose Ramo Pascual
- 41 - Julia Sansaloni Sansaloni
- 13 - Kothan Gimenez Martinez
- 31 - Laia Domingo Cervero
- 40 - Laura Crespo Pellicer
- 5 - Laura Devis Montaner
- 1 - Laura Sugranes Simo
- 25 - Leyre Mari Rizaldos
- 11 - Lucas Pena Gonzalez
- 38 - Lucas Sala Negre
- 51 - Lucia Araujo Piqueras
- 6 - Luna Almudever Ruiz
- 55 - Manu Iznardo Sapina
- 34 - Marc Ferri Aga
- 43 - Mario Bailen Martorell
- 36 - Marta Costa Grau
- 19 - Martina Lopez Cebrian
- 66 - Martina Val Fort
- 59 - Matias Vazquez Hasenbalg
- 63 - Mireia Sapina Nicola
- 2 - Mireia Sugranes Simo
- 28 - Nacho Serra Sapina
- 33 - Nerea Climent Turegano
- 65 - Oscar Dominguez Catala
- 56 - Pablo Valiente Sanchez
- 68 - Pau Ivars Herrera
- 17 - Paula Ballester Pavia
- 49 - Paula Serrano Alberola
- 8 - Rafa Fuentes Recio
- 15 - Sabina Arlandis Palomero
- 7 - Valeria Mahiques Garrigos
- 69 - Vicente Creus Dasi
- 18 - Yaiza Criado Renart
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:7 Tiempo:00:13:37 |
Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion Cullera Participantes:5 Tiempo:00:07:23 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:00:05:10 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:03:53 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:02:56 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:03:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:24 |
Ciudad De Cullera Club De Futbol Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:01:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:04:42 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
Colegio Sant Antoni Cullera | 7 | 00:13:37 |
Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion Cullera | 5 | 00:07:23 |
Maristas Cullera | 4 | 00:05:10 |
Maristas | 3 | 00:03:53 |
Lr Escolaica | 2 | 00:02:56 |
Ceip Lescolaica | 2 | 00:03:18 |
Colegio Lluis Vives Cullera | 1 | 00:01:14 |
Colegio Milagrosa Cullera | 1 | 00:01:23 |
Ciutat De Cullera C.f | 1 | 00:01:08 |
La Milagrosa | 1 | 00:01:09 |
Eat Turis | 1 | 00:01:24 |
Ciudad De Cullera Club De Futbol | 1 | 00:01:05 |
C.a. Silla | 1 | 00:01:03 |
Maristes Cullera | 1 | 00:01:27 |
U.d.ciutat De Cullera | 1 | 00:01:01 |
C.e.i.p Dr. Alemany | 1 | 00:01:17 |
Maristes | 1 | 00:01:31 |
Efb Cuitat De Cullera | 1 | 00:01:27 |
Colegio La Milagrosa | 1 | 00:01:31 |
S Agustí | 1 | 00:04:42 |