III CURSA ESCOLAR A CULLERA
BENJAMÍN (2008-2009)
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Julen Grau Alvarez U.d.ciutat De Cullera 00:03:25 |
2 Ricardo Colubi Morant Club Futbol Cullera 00:03:29 |
3 Marc Munoz Vidal Independiente 00:03:34 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julen Grau Alvarez | 00:03:25 | U.d.ciutat De Cullera |
2 | Ricardo Colubi Morant | 00:03:29 | Club Futbol Cullera |
3 | Marc Munoz Vidal | 00:03:34 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Valeria Ferrer Climent C.a. Canals 00:03:54 |
2 Alba Cardona Monzonis Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion Cullera 00:04:02 |
3 Neus Cazador Alapont Independiente 00:04:06 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeria Ferrer Climent | 00:03:54 | C.a. Canals |
2 | Alba Cardona Monzonis | 00:04:02 | Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion Cullera |
3 | Neus Cazador Alapont | 00:04:06 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Julen Grau Alvarez U.d.ciutat De Cullera 00:03:25 |
2 Ricardo Colubi Morant Club Futbol Cullera 00:03:29 |
3 Marc Munoz Vidal Independiente 00:03:34 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julen Grau Alvarez | 00:03:25 | U.d.ciutat De Cullera |
2 | Ricardo Colubi Morant | 00:03:29 | Club Futbol Cullera |
3 | Marc Munoz Vidal | 00:03:34 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Valeria Ferrer Climent C.a. Canals 00:03:54 |
2 Alba Cardona Monzonis Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion Cullera 00:04:02 |
3 Neus Cazador Alapont Independiente 00:04:06 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Valeria Ferrer Climent | 00:03:54 | C.a. Canals |
2 | Alba Cardona Monzonis | 00:04:02 | Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion Cullera |
3 | Neus Cazador Alapont | 00:04:06 | Independiente |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Julen Grau Alvarez
U.d.ciutat De Cullera
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:03:25 |
1 |
Valeria Ferrer Climent
C.a. Canals
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:03:54 |
2 |
Ricardo Colubi Morant
Club Futbol Cullera
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:03:29 |
2 |
Alba Cardona Monzonis
Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion Cullera
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:04:02 |
3 |
Marc Munoz Vidal
Independiente
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:03:34 |
3 |
Neus Cazador Alapont
Independiente
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:04:06 |
4 |
Cristian Novikau
Colegio Dr. Alemany Cullera
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:03:37 |
4 |
Teresa Gavarrell Aguirre
Maristes Cullera
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:04:10 |
5 |
Pau Roldan Mengual
Independiente
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:03:39 |
5 |
Nerea Villarroya Cester
Basquet Cullera
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:04:12 |
6 |
Karim Bouhou Gimenez
Colegio Milagrosa Cullera
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:03:47 |
6 |
Raquel Agud Castello
Maristas
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:04:18 |
7 |
Pepe Jorge Manas
Maristas Cullera
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:03:48 |
7 |
Mar Renart Cervero
Ceip Luis Vives
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:04:24 |
8 |
Joan Grau Colom
Maristas Cullera
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:03:48 |
8 |
Natalia Albert Mari
Club La Milagrosa
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:04:26 |
9 |
Victor Grau Fuertes
Colegio Maristas
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:03:52 |
9 |
Julia Costa Sapina
Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion Cullera
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:04:26 |
10 |
Rayan Bououd
Independiente
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:03:54 |
10 |
Yanira Bica Mateo
Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion Cullera
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:04:31 |
11 |
Hocine Zerrouk
Independiente
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:03:55 |
11 |
Claudia Navarro Nacher
C.e.i.p. Doctor Alemany
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:04:34 |
12 |
Ivan Escrihuela Argente
Colegio Lluis Vives Cullera
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:03:56 |
12 |
Nerea Campos Valcazar
Independiente
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:04:35 |
13 |
Kike Serra Sapina
Colegio La Milagrosa
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:03:56 |
13 |
Sara Garcia Mantilla
Colegio San Antonio Del Mar
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:04:36 |
14 |
Fabian Martinez
Colegio Milagrosa Cullera
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:03:56 |
14 |
Micaela Giner Bejarano
Colegio Sant Antoni Cullera
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:04:41 |
15 |
Pablo Fito Martinez
Independiente
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:03:57 |
15 |
Miriam Romero Cervero
Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion Cullera
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:04:42 |
16 |
Santiago Souza De Freitas
Colegio Milagrosa Cullera
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:03:57 |
16 |
Eva Montagud Grau
Colegio Dr. Alemany Cullera
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:04:45 |
17 |
Erik Del Moral Castello
Colegio Milagrosa Cullera
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:03:58 |
17 |
Alba Ruiz Hernandez
Colegio Milagrosa Cullera
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:04:45 |
18 |
Mateo Corral Selfa
Inm Concepció
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:04:00 |
18 |
Elsa Frigola Ferrero
Independiente
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:04:46 |
19 |
Nacho Romero Serra
Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion Cullera
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:04:01 |
19 |
Elena Boeffard Arago
Independiente
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:04:48 |
20 |
Javi Tormos Morant
Club Futbol Cullera
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:04:04 |
20 |
Ainhoa Bartolome Femenia
Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion Cullera
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:04:48 |
21 |
Elias Pena Gonzalez
Independiente
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:04:05 |
21 |
Aitana Ferrer Majuelo
Inmaculada Concepcion
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:04:49 |
22 |
Victor Sala Oliver
Independiente
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:04:05 |
22 |
Aitana Trull Morant
Colegio Dr. Alemany Cullera
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:04:58 |
23 |
Kelvin Mari Diaz
Colegio Lluis Vives Cullera
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:04:07 |
23 |
Leire Solaz Rosello
Maristas
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:05:00 |
24 |
Jialuo Cheng
Colegio Sant Antoni Cullera
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:04:11 |
24 |
Laia Ivars Herrera
Independiente
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:05:00 |
25 |
Jose Saiz Gonzalo
Maristas Cullera
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:04:11 |
25 |
Anabel Taipe Chicaiza
Colegio Dr. Alemany Cullera
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:05:06 |
26 |
Arnau Sala Lopez
Independiente
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:04:14 |
26 |
Ona Bellver Alcantara
Colegio Lluis Vives Cullera
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:05:12 |
27 |
Alex Cervero Martinez
Colegio Milagrosa Cullera
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:04:17 |
27 |
Nuria Diego Sapina
Independiente
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:05:27 |
28 |
Rodrigo Canas Velez
Colegio Milagrosa Cullera
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:04:21 |
28 |
Merce Melia Borras
Colegio Dr. Alemany Cullera
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:05:31 |
29 |
Arijus Alsys
Independiente
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:04:21 |
29 |
Maria Gran Mayor
Dr Alemany
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:05:35 |
30 |
Gorka Mora Gasco
Ceip Dr, Alemany
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:04:22 |
30 |
Alba Font Gonzalez
C.e.i.p. Doctor Alemany
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:05:58 |
31 |
Victor Costa Palero
Independiente
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:04:25 |
31 |
Alba Garcia Lopez
Escolaica
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:06:04 |
32 |
Javier Sapina Andres
Independiente
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:04:25 |
32 |
Daniela Majuelo Casamayor
Colegio Escolaica Luis Vives
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:06:06 |
33 |
Hugo Garcia Blasco
Independiente
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:04:26 |
33 |
Arianne Vazquez
Colegio Milagrosa Cullera
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:06:15 |
34 |
Oscar Adam Gavarrell
Colegio Luis Vives
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:04:27 |
34 |
Mia Grau Peralta
Colegio Dr. Alemany Cullera
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:06:19 |
35 |
Joan Camarasa Galindo
Independiente
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:04:27 |
35 |
Lovepreet Sing Kaur
Independiente
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:12:01 |
36 |
Elies Calpe Tomas
Colegio Sant Antoni Cullera
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:04:35 |
37 |
Dennis Bou Galindo
Colegio Lluis Vives Cullera
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:04:40 |
38 |
Daniel Giner Bejarano
Colegio Sant Antoni Cullera
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:04:42 |
39 |
Guillem Marti Perez
Poca Pressa
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:04:44 |
40 |
Javi Guillen Del Campo
Colegio La Milagrosa
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:04:46 |
41 |
Alejandro Lopez Cebrian
Independiente
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:04:47 |
42 |
Marcos Guna Grau
Independiente
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:04:47 |
43 |
Adria Palomares Falco
Club De Basket Cullera
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:04:47 |
44 |
Daniel Gomes Ramos
Cep Doctor Alemany
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:04:55 |
45 |
Oscar Tortajada Oliver
Independiente
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:04:56 |
46 |
Robert Lozar Badia
Colegio Dr. Alemany Cullera
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:04:58 |
47 |
Julian Prieto Ferrer
Colegio Lluis Vives Cullera
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:05:06 |
48 |
Ferran Vallet Fuertes
Colegio Milagrosa Cullera
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:05:16 |
49 |
Lluis Montanes Quiles
Colegio Milagrosa Cullera
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:05:21 |
50 |
Ferran Arlandis Espi
La Milagrosa
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:05:22 |
51 |
Bruno Esteve Gascón
Lluis Vives
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:05:26 |
52 |
Fran Bou Agud
Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion Cullera
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:05:31 |
53 |
Adrian Jaimes Sapina
Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion Cullera
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:05:32 |
54 |
Guillermo Berenguer Llinares
Colegio Milagrosa Cullera
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:05:53 |
55 |
Alen Jraghatspanyan
Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion Cullera
BENJAMIN - F
Tiempo: 00:06:25 |
56 |
Joan Yang Talens Coata
Independiente
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:06:29 |
57 |
David Codina Bonet
Independiente
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:06:52 |
58 |
Joan Tamarit Piris
Colegio La Milagrosa
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:06:58 |
59 |
Alvaro Pelegri Gonzalez
Luis Vives
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:07:02 |
60 |
Daniel Karatnyk
Colegio Lluis Vives Cullera
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:07:08 |
61 |
Aleix Sala Lopez
Independiente
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:07:09 |
62 |
Francesc Mascarell Serra
La Milagrosa
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:07:12 |
63 |
Dorian Aura I Renard
Ceip Doctor Alemany
BENJAMIN - M
Tiempo: 00:07:39 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 220 | 00:03:25 | 03:48 | BENJAMIN - M | |
1 | 173 | 00:03:54 | 04:20 | BENJAMIN - F | |
2 | 169 | 00:03:29 | 03:52 | BENJAMIN - M | |
2 | 248 | 00:04:02 | 04:29 | BENJAMIN - F | |
3 | 140 | 00:03:34 | 03:58 | BENJAMIN - M | |
3 | 218 | 00:04:06 | 04:33 | BENJAMIN - F | |
4 | 200 | 00:03:37 | 04:01 | BENJAMIN - M | |
4 | 186 | 00:04:10 | 04:38 | BENJAMIN - F | |
5 | 229 | 00:03:39 | 04:03 | BENJAMIN - M | |
5 | 258 | 00:04:12 | 04:40 | BENJAMIN - F | |
6 | 189 | 00:03:47 | 04:12 | BENJAMIN - M | |
6 | 150 | 00:04:18 | 04:47 | BENJAMIN - F | |
7 | 187 | 00:03:48 | 04:13 | BENJAMIN - M | |
7 | 208 | 00:04:24 | 04:53 | BENJAMIN - F | |
8 | 199 | 00:03:48 | 04:13 | BENJAMIN - M | |
8 | 245 | 00:04:26 | 04:56 | BENJAMIN - F | |
9 | 224 | 00:03:52 | 04:18 | BENJAMIN - M | |
9 | 256 | 00:04:26 | 04:56 | BENJAMIN - F | |
10 | 143 | 00:03:54 | 04:20 | BENJAMIN - M | |
10 | 250 | 00:04:31 | 05:01 | BENJAMIN - F | |
11 | 211 | 00:03:55 | 04:21 | BENJAMIN - M | |
11 | 253 | 00:04:34 | 05:04 | BENJAMIN - F | |
12 | 153 | 00:03:56 | 04:22 | BENJAMIN - M | |
12 | 214 | 00:04:35 | 05:06 | BENJAMIN - F | |
13 | 174 | 00:03:56 | 04:22 | BENJAMIN - M | |
13 | 192 | 00:04:36 | 05:07 | BENJAMIN - F | |
14 | 182 | 00:03:56 | 04:22 | BENJAMIN - M | |
14 | 157 | 00:04:41 | 05:12 | BENJAMIN - F | |
15 | 142 | 00:03:57 | 04:23 | BENJAMIN - M | |
15 | 236 | 00:04:42 | 05:13 | BENJAMIN - F | |
16 | 164 | 00:03:57 | 04:23 | BENJAMIN - M | |
16 | 226 | 00:04:45 | 05:17 | BENJAMIN - F | |
17 | 198 | 00:03:58 | 04:24 | BENJAMIN - M | |
17 | 257 | 00:04:45 | 05:17 | BENJAMIN - F | |
18 | 508 | 00:04:00 | 04:27 | BENJAMIN - M | |
18 | 501 | 00:04:46 | 05:18 | BENJAMIN - F | |
19 | 212 | 00:04:01 | 04:28 | BENJAMIN - M | |
19 | 223 | 00:04:48 | 05:20 | BENJAMIN - F | |
20 | 168 | 00:04:04 | 04:31 | BENJAMIN - M | |
20 | 246 |
Ainhoa Bartolome Femenia Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion Cullera |
00:04:48 | 05:20 | BENJAMIN - F |
21 | 141 | 00:04:05 | 04:32 | BENJAMIN - M | |
21 | 249 | 00:04:49 | 05:21 | BENJAMIN - F | |
22 | 175 | 00:04:05 | 04:32 | BENJAMIN - M | |
22 | 162 | 00:04:58 | 05:31 | BENJAMIN - F | |
23 | 204 | 00:04:07 | 04:34 | BENJAMIN - M | |
23 | 154 | 00:05:00 | 05:33 | BENJAMIN - F | |
24 | 151 | 00:04:11 | 04:39 | BENJAMIN - M | |
24 | 259 | 00:05:00 | 05:33 | BENJAMIN - F | |
25 | 242 | 00:04:11 | 04:39 | BENJAMIN - M | |
25 | 165 | 00:05:06 | 05:40 | BENJAMIN - F | |
26 | 244 | 00:04:14 | 04:42 | BENJAMIN - M | |
26 | 148 | 00:05:12 | 05:47 | BENJAMIN - F | |
27 | 241 | 00:04:17 | 04:46 | BENJAMIN - M | |
27 | 237 | 00:05:27 | 06:03 | BENJAMIN - F | |
28 | 171 | 00:04:21 | 04:50 | BENJAMIN - M | |
28 | 147 | 00:05:31 | 06:08 | BENJAMIN - F | |
29 | 232 | 00:04:21 | 04:50 | BENJAMIN - M | |
29 | 509 | 00:05:35 | 06:12 | BENJAMIN - F | |
30 | 170 | 00:04:22 | 04:51 | BENJAMIN - M | |
30 | 155 | 00:05:58 | 06:38 | BENJAMIN - F | |
31 | 202 | 00:04:25 | 04:54 | BENJAMIN - M | |
31 | 240 | 00:06:04 | 06:44 | BENJAMIN - F | |
32 | 233 | 00:04:25 | 04:54 | BENJAMIN - M | |
32 | 146 | 00:06:06 | 06:47 | BENJAMIN - F | |
33 | 255 | 00:04:26 | 04:56 | BENJAMIN - M | |
33 | 194 | 00:06:15 | 06:57 | BENJAMIN - F | |
34 | 219 | 00:04:27 | 04:57 | BENJAMIN - M | |
34 | 144 | 00:06:19 | 07:01 | BENJAMIN - F | |
35 | 234 | 00:04:27 | 04:57 | BENJAMIN - M | |
35 | 254 | 00:12:01 | 13:21 | BENJAMIN - F | |
36 | 216 | 00:04:35 | 05:06 | BENJAMIN - M | |
37 | 205 | 00:04:40 | 05:11 | BENJAMIN - M | |
38 | 158 | 00:04:42 | 05:13 | BENJAMIN - M | |
39 | 152 | 00:04:44 | 05:16 | BENJAMIN - M | |
40 | 185 | 00:04:46 | 05:18 | BENJAMIN - M | |
41 | 145 | 00:04:47 | 05:19 | BENJAMIN - M | |
42 | 160 | 00:04:47 | 05:19 | BENJAMIN - M | |
43 | 235 | 00:04:47 | 05:19 | BENJAMIN - M | |
44 | 161 | 00:04:55 | 05:28 | BENJAMIN - M | |
45 | 222 | 00:04:56 | 05:29 | BENJAMIN - M | |
46 | 166 | 00:04:58 | 05:31 | BENJAMIN - M | |
47 | 159 | 00:05:06 | 05:40 | BENJAMIN - M | |
48 | 195 | 00:05:16 | 05:51 | BENJAMIN - M | |
49 | 221 | 00:05:21 | 05:57 | BENJAMIN - M | |
50 | 191 | 00:05:22 | 05:58 | BENJAMIN - M | |
51 | 504 | 00:05:26 | 06:02 | BENJAMIN - M | |
52 | 231 | 00:05:31 | 06:08 | BENJAMIN - M | |
53 | 252 | 00:05:32 | 06:09 | BENJAMIN - M | |
54 | 197 | 00:05:53 | 06:32 | BENJAMIN - M | |
55 | 251 | 00:06:25 | 07:08 | BENJAMIN - F | |
56 | 206 | 00:06:29 | 07:12 | BENJAMIN - M | |
57 | 178 | 00:06:52 | 07:38 | BENJAMIN - M | |
58 | 180 | 00:06:58 | 07:44 | BENJAMIN - M | |
59 | 230 | 00:07:02 | 07:49 | BENJAMIN - M | |
60 | 213 | 00:07:08 | 07:56 | BENJAMIN - M | |
61 | 243 | 00:07:09 | 07:57 | BENJAMIN - M | |
62 | 179 | 00:07:12 | 08:00 | BENJAMIN - M | |
63 | 196 | 00:07:39 | 08:30 | BENJAMIN - M |
Buscador
- 235 - Adria Palomares Falco
- 252 - Adrian Jaimes Sapina
- 246 - Ainhoa Bartolome Femenia
- 249 - Aitana Ferrer Majuelo
- 162 - Aitana Trull Morant
- 248 - Alba Cardona Monzonis
- 155 - Alba Font Gonzalez
- 240 - Alba Garcia Lopez
- 257 - Alba Ruiz Hernandez
- 243 - Aleix Sala Lopez
- 145 - Alejandro Lopez Cebrian
- 251 - Alen Jraghatspanyan
- 241 - Alex Cervero Martinez
- 230 - Alvaro Pelegri Gonzalez
- 165 - Anabel Taipe Chicaiza
- 194 - Arianne Vazquez
- 232 - Arijus Alsys
- 244 - Arnau Sala Lopez
- 504 - Bruno Esteve Gascón
- 253 - Claudia Navarro Nacher
- 200 - Cristian Novikau
- 158 - Daniel Giner Bejarano
- 161 - Daniel Gomes Ramos
- 213 - Daniel Karatnyk
- 146 - Daniela Majuelo Casamayor
- 178 - David Codina Bonet
- 205 - Dennis Bou Galindo
- 196 - Dorian Aura I Renard
- 223 - Elena Boeffard Arago
- 141 - Elias Pena Gonzalez
- 216 - Elies Calpe Tomas
- 501 - Elsa Frigola Ferrero
- 198 - Erik Del Moral Castello
- 226 - Eva Montagud Grau
- 182 - Fabian Martinez
- 191 - Ferran Arlandis Espi
- 195 - Ferran Vallet Fuertes
- 231 - Fran Bou Agud
- 179 - Francesc Mascarell Serra
- 170 - Gorka Mora Gasco
- 152 - Guillem Marti Perez
- 197 - Guillermo Berenguer Llinares
- 211 - Hocine Zerrouk
- 255 - Hugo Garcia Blasco
- 153 - Ivan Escrihuela Argente
- 185 - Javi Guillen Del Campo
- 168 - Javi Tormos Morant
- 233 - Javier Sapina Andres
- 151 - Jialuo Cheng
- 234 - Joan Camarasa Galindo
- 199 - Joan Grau Colom
- 180 - Joan Tamarit Piris
- 206 - Joan Yang Talens Coata
- 242 - Jose Saiz Gonzalo
- 220 - Julen Grau Alvarez
- 256 - Julia Costa Sapina
- 159 - Julian Prieto Ferrer
- 189 - Karim Bouhou Gimenez
- 204 - Kelvin Mari Diaz
- 174 - Kike Serra Sapina
- 259 - Laia Ivars Herrera
- 154 - Leire Solaz Rosello
- 221 - Lluis Montanes Quiles
- 254 - Lovepreet Sing Kaur
- 208 - Mar Renart Cervero
- 140 - Marc Munoz Vidal
- 160 - Marcos Guna Grau
- 509 - Maria Gran Mayor
- 508 - Mateo Corral Selfa
- 147 - Merce Melia Borras
- 144 - Mia Grau Peralta
- 157 - Micaela Giner Bejarano
- 236 - Miriam Romero Cervero
- 212 - Nacho Romero Serra
- 245 - Natalia Albert Mari
- 214 - Nerea Campos Valcazar
- 258 - Nerea Villarroya Cester
- 218 - Neus Cazador Alapont
- 237 - Nuria Diego Sapina
- 148 - Ona Bellver Alcantara
- 219 - Oscar Adam Gavarrell
- 222 - Oscar Tortajada Oliver
- 142 - Pablo Fito Martinez
- 229 - Pau Roldan Mengual
- 187 - Pepe Jorge Manas
- 150 - Raquel Agud Castello
- 143 - Rayan Bououd
- 169 - Ricardo Colubi Morant
- 166 - Robert Lozar Badia
- 171 - Rodrigo Canas Velez
- 164 - Santiago Souza De Freitas
- 192 - Sara Garcia Mantilla
- 186 - Teresa Gavarrell Aguirre
- 173 - Valeria Ferrer Climent
- 202 - Victor Costa Palero
- 224 - Victor Grau Fuertes
- 175 - Victor Sala Oliver
- 250 - Yanira Bica Mateo
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:11 Tiempo:00:51:46 |
Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion Cullera Participantes:9 Tiempo:00:43:58 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:00:35:14 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:00:30:09 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:00:18:09 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:11:47 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:15:40 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:09:18 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:10:32 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:07:33 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:12:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:04:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:03:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:03:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:03:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:04:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:04:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:04:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:04:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:04:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:04:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:06:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:04:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:04:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:04:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:04:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:04:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:05:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:07:39 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
Colegio Milagrosa Cullera | 11 | 00:51:46 |
Colegio Inmaculada Concepcion Cullera | 9 | 00:43:58 |
Colegio Dr. Alemany Cullera | 7 | 00:35:14 |
Colegio Lluis Vives Cullera | 6 | 00:30:09 |
Colegio Sant Antoni Cullera | 4 | 00:18:09 |
Maristas Cullera | 3 | 00:11:47 |
Colegio La Milagrosa | 3 | 00:15:40 |
Maristas | 2 | 00:09:18 |
C.e.i.p. Doctor Alemany | 2 | 00:10:32 |
Club Futbol Cullera | 2 | 00:07:33 |
La Milagrosa | 2 | 00:12:34 |
Club La Milagrosa | 1 | 00:04:26 |
Colegio Maristas | 1 | 00:03:52 |
U.d.ciutat De Cullera | 1 | 00:03:25 |
C.a. Canals | 1 | 00:03:54 |
Basquet Cullera | 1 | 00:04:12 |
Colegio San Antonio Del Mar | 1 | 00:04:36 |
Maristes Cullera | 1 | 00:04:10 |
Inm Concepció | 1 | 00:04:00 |
Inmaculada Concepcion | 1 | 00:04:49 |
Dr Alemany | 1 | 00:05:35 |
Ceip Dr, Alemany | 1 | 00:04:22 |
Escolaica | 1 | 00:06:04 |
Colegio Escolaica Luis Vives | 1 | 00:06:06 |
Colegio Luis Vives | 1 | 00:04:27 |
Poca Pressa | 1 | 00:04:44 |
Club De Basket Cullera | 1 | 00:04:47 |
Cep Doctor Alemany | 1 | 00:04:55 |
Ceip Luis Vives | 1 | 00:04:24 |
Lluis Vives | 1 | 00:05:26 |
Luis Vives | 1 | 00:07:02 |
Ceip Doctor Alemany | 1 | 00:07:39 |