IV 5K EMPERADOR MEMORIAL EVA GIMENO
5K
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 David Palomera Svensson Saltamontes 00:15:47 |
2 Jorge Mari Baixauli The Kenyan Urban Way 00:16:00 |
3 Urko Cherta Marco Amics De Les Curses Populars - Alcala - Alcosebre 00:16:14 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Palomera Svensson | 00:15:47 | Saltamontes |
2 | Jorge Mari Baixauli | 00:16:00 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
3 | Urko Cherta Marco | 00:16:14 | Amics De Les Curses Populars - Alcala - Alcosebre |
Corredor |
---|
1 Judith Carsi Alandi Gaes Running Team 00:18:57 |
2 00:19:09 |
3 Veronica Forner Gahete C.e. Pobla 00:19:18 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Judith Carsi Alandi | 00:18:57 | Gaes Running Team |
2 | Andrea Ruiz Peris | 00:19:09 | C.e. Pobla |
3 | Veronica Forner Gahete | 00:19:18 | C.e. Pobla |
Corredor |
---|
1 David Palomera Svensson Saltamontes 00:15:47 |
2 Urko Cherta Marco Amics De Les Curses Populars - Alcala - Alcosebre 00:16:14 |
3 Victor Calero Soler Tridimonis 00:16:23 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Palomera Svensson | 00:15:47 | Saltamontes |
2 | Urko Cherta Marco | 00:16:14 | Amics De Les Curses Populars - Alcala - Alcosebre |
3 | Victor Calero Soler | 00:16:23 | Tridimonis |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jorge Mari Baixauli The Kenyan Urban Way 00:16:00 |
2 Antonio Torralbo Martinez ATM Servicios Deportivos 00:16:15 |
3 Javier Hernandez Olmo Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail 00:16:23 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorge Mari Baixauli | 00:16:00 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
2 | Antonio Torralbo Martinez | 00:16:15 | ATM Servicios Deportivos |
3 | Javier Hernandez Olmo | 00:16:23 | Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail |
Corredor |
---|
1 Charli Blazquez Lopez C.a. Valencia Esports 00:16:21 |
2 Javier Nunez Rodriguez Dr Running Team 00:16:35 |
3 Vicente Marti Montanana Tridimonis 00:16:54 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charli Blazquez Lopez | 00:16:21 | C.a. Valencia Esports |
2 | Javier Nunez Rodriguez | 00:16:35 | Dr Running Team |
3 | Vicente Marti Montanana | 00:16:54 | Tridimonis |
Corredor |
---|
1 Vicente Felis Monros Independiente 00:17:25 |
2 Juan Catalan Alarcon C.c. Tos Pelat 00:19:28 |
3 Angel De La Cuesta Garcia Runners Valencia 00:19:28 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vicente Felis Monros | 00:17:25 | Independiente |
2 | Juan Catalan Alarcon | 00:19:28 | C.c. Tos Pelat |
3 | Angel De La Cuesta Garcia | 00:19:28 | Runners Valencia |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:17:51 |
2 Unai Mazorriaga Ayala C.e. Pobla 00:18:14 |
3 00:18:23 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marc Lopez Clara | 00:17:51 | Tridimonis |
2 | Unai Mazorriaga Ayala | 00:18:14 | C.e. Pobla |
3 | Carlos Mases | 00:18:23 | Redolat Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Judith Carsi Alandi Gaes Running Team 00:18:57 |
2 00:19:09 |
3 Veronica Elizabeth Quiguango Navarrete Independiente 00:19:31 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Judith Carsi Alandi | 00:18:57 | Gaes Running Team |
2 | Andrea Ruiz Peris | 00:19:09 | C.e. Pobla |
3 | Veronica Elizabeth Quiguango Navarrete | 00:19:31 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Veronica Forner Gahete C.e. Pobla 00:19:18 |
2 Monica Alexandra Pilco Inga The Kenyan Urban Way 00:19:42 |
3 Estefania Celda Delgado C.a. Rafel 00:20:09 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Veronica Forner Gahete | 00:19:18 | C.e. Pobla |
2 | Monica Alexandra Pilco Inga | 00:19:42 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
3 | Estefania Celda Delgado | 00:20:09 | C.a. Rafel |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mariola Sebastian Ferrer C.a. Pucol 00:19:50 |
2 Puri Ferreros Gomez C.a. Pucol 00:21:33 |
3 Ruth Ribes Ferrandis Grup De Correr Emperador 00:24:08 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariola Sebastian Ferrer | 00:19:50 | C.a. Pucol |
2 | Puri Ferreros Gomez | 00:21:33 | C.a. Pucol |
3 | Ruth Ribes Ferrandis | 00:24:08 | Grup De Correr Emperador |
Corredor |
---|
1 Vicent Roig Rausell Escola Dansa Elena Lerma 00:20:53 |
2 Juan Bonillo Bernet S.d. Correcaminos 00:21:24 |
3 Jose Maria Roca Giner C.c. Tos Pelat 00:22:47 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vicent Roig Rausell | 00:20:53 | Escola Dansa Elena Lerma |
2 | Juan Bonillo Bernet | 00:21:24 | S.d. Correcaminos |
3 | Jose Maria Roca Giner | 00:22:47 | C.c. Tos Pelat |
Corredor |
---|
1 Fina Ruiz Fenollosa C.c. Pascual Bolea 00:21:01 |
2 Emi Garcia Moreno L, Elianarunig 00:22:33 |
3 00:23:05 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fina Ruiz Fenollosa | 00:21:01 | C.c. Pascual Bolea |
2 | Emi Garcia Moreno | 00:22:33 | L, Elianarunig |
3 | Charo Pinol Moreno | 00:23:05 | C.a. Pucol |
Corredor |
---|
1 Amparo Marques Parra C.a. Galapagos 00:24:26 |
2 Rosario Morcillo Cozar Burjarunners 00:25:39 |
3 Manuela Gonzalez Berlanga The Kenyan Urban Way 00:27:09 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amparo Marques Parra | 00:24:26 | C.a. Galapagos |
2 | Rosario Morcillo Cozar | 00:25:39 | Burjarunners |
3 | Manuela Gonzalez Berlanga | 00:27:09 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
David Palomera Svensson
Saltamontes
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:15:47 |
2 |
Jorge Mari Baixauli
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:16:00 |
3 |
Urko Cherta Marco
Amics De Les Curses Populars - Alcala - Alcosebre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:16:14 |
4 |
Antonio Torralbo Martinez
ATM Servicios Deportivos
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:16:15 |
5 |
Charli Blazquez Lopez
C.a. Valencia Esports
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:16:21 |
6 |
Javier Hernandez Olmo
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:16:23 |
7 |
Victor Calero Soler
Tridimonis
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:16:23 |
8 |
Jose Enrique Santos Sancho
Redolat Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:16:25 |
9 |
Javier Nunez Rodriguez
Dr Running Team
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:16:35 |
10 |
Sergio Escribano
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:16:40 |
11 |
Paco Espinosa Ortells
Gaes Running Team
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:16:44 |
12 |
Ignacio Garrido Lopez
Delta Valencia C.a.
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:16:53 |
13 |
Vicente Marti Montanana
Tridimonis
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:16:54 |
14 |
Mauel Cucart Navarro
C.a. Pucol
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:16:56 |
15 |
Juan Carlos Morcillo Tabares
C.a. Pucol
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:16:57 |
16 |
Ruben Guijarro Baztan
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:16:59 |
17 |
Guille Pavia
Doszero Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:17:05 |
18 |
Javier Noves Almansa
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:17:10 |
19 |
Roberto Benavent Sanchez
Tridimonis
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:17:12 |
20 |
Roman Lopez Varoch
Doszero
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:17:16 |
21 |
David Gallardo Perez
C.a. Rafel
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:17:17 |
22 |
Miguel Ruiz Gimenez
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:17:19 |
23 |
Jose Antonio Mateos Montero
C.d. Camp De Morvedre
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:17:22 |
24 |
Alejandro Maiques Tomas
TRIDIMONIS
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:17:23 |
25 |
Vicente Felis Monros
Independiente
Veterà C - M
Tiempo: 00:17:25 |
26 |
Jesus Saiz Campos
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:17:26 |
27 |
Javi Bosch Soriano
C.a. Pucol
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:17:33 |
28 |
Alvaro Sanchez Garcia
Gent De Foios
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:17:37 |
29 |
Carlos Fort Fortea
Gaes Running Team
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:17:39 |
30 |
Wilman Paul Jimenez Quizhpe
C.e. Som Moratalla
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:17:43 |
31 |
Pedro Jose Culebras Vaquerizo
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:17:46 |
32 |
Jorge Reig Martinez
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:17:47 |
33 |
CARLOS SOLER MIRALLES
C.A. Rafel
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:17:47 |
34 |
Juan Carlos Gamboa Secaduras
Tridimonis
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:17:47 |
35 |
Marc Lopez Clara
Tridimonis
Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:17:51 |
36 |
Jose Manuel Fort Martinez
Tridimonis
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:17:52 |
37 |
Juan Francisco Garcia Sebastia
C.a. Pucol
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:17:52 |
38 |
Juan Carlos Mercado Casado
Tridimonis
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:17:55 |
39 |
Javier Valdivieso Garriga
C.e. Pobla
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:17:58 |
40 |
Jose Arias Roman
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:17:58 |
41 |
Vicente Tomas Tecles
C.e. Pobla
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:17:58 |
42 |
Jesus Carpena Arias
C.D. Camp de Morvedre
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:18:02 |
43 |
Carlos Bonilla Cantos
C.a. Rafel
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:18:07 |
44 |
Guillermo Arjona Aparisi
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:18:08 |
45 |
Jose Luis Quintanilla Ruiz
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:18:09 |
46 |
Ivan Bayon Prieto
C.e. Som Moratalla
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:18:10 |
47 |
Fran Alcover Zanon
Tridimonis
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:18:13 |
48 |
Jose Aznar Ramon
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:18:14 |
49 |
Unai Mazorriaga Ayala
C.e. Pobla
Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:18:14 |
50 |
Juan Lluch Galan
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:18:15 |
51 |
Olger Jimenez Quizhpe
C.e. Som Moratalla
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:18:15 |
52 |
Carlos Mases
Redolat Team
Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:18:23 |
53 |
Jose Ros Soler
C.a. Rafel
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:18:24 |
54 |
Azzedine Siah Martinez
Crossfit Foc
Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:18:26 |
55 |
Carlos Cucart Navarro
C.a. Pucol
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:18:38 |
56 |
RAUL GIMENEZ LOPEZ
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:18:40 |
57 |
Manuel Cruz Camacho
Gaes Running Team
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:18:46 |
58 |
Javier Garcia Monreal
C.D. Camp de Morvedre
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:18:47 |
59 |
Jose Manuel Ramos Galindo
C.a. Rafel
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:18:49 |
60 |
Jesus Maria Barreda Sevilla
C.e. Pobla
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:18:50 |
61 |
Faustino Gimenez Garcia
Independiente
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:18:50 |
62 |
Alejandro Ruiz Garcia
A Tota Canya
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:18:55 |
63 |
Jorge Fernandez Lluch
C.e. Pobla
Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:18:57 |
64 |
Judith Carsi Alandi
Gaes Running Team
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:18:57 |
65 |
Alejandro Novillo Espejo
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:18:58 |
66 |
Xema Delgado Catala
Tripuzol
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:18:58 |
67 |
ADRIAN GOMEZ GIMENEZ
C.D. Camp de Morvedre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:18:58 |
68 |
Vicent Contell Fontestad
Gent De Foios
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:00 |
69 |
Borja Capilla Portales
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:19:05 |
70 |
Jose Riquelme Ruiz
C.e. Pobla
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:08 |
71 |
Andrea Ruiz Peris
C.e. Pobla
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:19:09 |
72 |
Joaquin Epila De Julian
Peluquería Millenium
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:11 |
73 |
JOSE ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ QUI
C.E. Pobla
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:12 |
74 |
Pau Anton Gonzalbez
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:14 |
75 |
Enrique Pardo Sinoga
Gent De Foios
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:19:15 |
76 |
Emilio Onate Torada
Moldtrans Team
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:15 |
77 |
Veronica Forner Gahete
C.e. Pobla
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:19:18 |
78 |
Jose Borras Cabo
C.a. Pucol
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:19:18 |
79 |
Adan Peiro Solanes
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:21 |
80 |
Toni Lopez Garrido
Independiente
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:19:23 |
81 |
Lenin Jimenez Quizhpe
C.e. Som Moratalla
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:19:24 |
82 |
Sebastian Piwowar
Moldtrans Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:19:27 |
83 |
Rafael Benito Alcazar
C.d. Camp De Morvedre
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:28 |
84 |
Juan Catalan Alarcon
C.c. Tos Pelat
Veterà C - M
Tiempo: 00:19:28 |
85 |
Angel De La Cuesta Garcia
Runners Valencia
Veterà C - M
Tiempo: 00:19:28 |
86 |
Quico Zamit Fernandez
Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:19:29 |
87 |
Marcos Lerma Buleo
C.t. A Corre Cuita
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:31 |
88 |
Jose Marti
C.d.u. Politecnica Valencia
Veterà C - M
Tiempo: 00:19:31 |
89 |
Veronica Elizabeth Quiguango Navarrete
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:19:31 |
90 |
David Zurita Checa
C.e. Som Moratalla
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:32 |
91 |
Jose Luis Soto Carrasco
C.e. Pobla
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:19:33 |
92 |
Victor Bermejo Capilla
C.t. Cd Moncada
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:41 |
93 |
Jorge Perez Cervera
Guayta Team
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:41 |
94 |
Monica Alexandra Pilco Inga
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:19:42 |
95 |
Brenda Marin Segovia
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:19:42 |
96 |
Abel Longobardo Sanz
Tridimonis
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:19:43 |
97 |
Alberto Fos Osuna
Manufacturas Ceylan
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:19:43 |
98 |
Ghizlane Assou
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:19:44 |
99 |
Jose Vicente Garcia Vicent
Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:19:49 |
100 |
Mariola Sebastian Ferrer
C.a. Pucol
Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:19:50 |
101 |
Roberto Puig Gongora
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:19:54 |
102 |
Vicente Garcia Bonet
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:54 |
103 |
Tiago Cruz
Grupo Alegre Unido
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:19:55 |
104 |
Ernesto Mirasol Rubio
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:20:03 |
105 |
Jose Francisco Garcia Ballester
Grup De Correr Emperador
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:20:05 |
106 |
Ramon Campos Carceller
Tridimonis
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:20:06 |
107 |
Estefania Celda Delgado
C.a. Rafel
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:20:09 |
108 |
Toni Barrera Ferrer
C.e. Pobla
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:20:09 |
109 |
Belinda Marin Verdejo
C.e. Pobla
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:20:09 |
110 |
Victor Molla Valles
Gent De Foios
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:20:10 |
111 |
Arturo Gomez Talaero
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:20:11 |
112 |
Vicente Evaristo Maximino Badenes
Corre que t'Agafe
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:20:15 |
113 |
Francisco Costa Llorens
TRIDIMONIS
Veterà C - M
Tiempo: 00:20:16 |
114 |
JUANJO SANCHEZ SAURI
TRT Meliana Tri-Running-Trail
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:20:19 |
115 |
Felipao Martinez
C.e. Som Moratalla
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:20:20 |
116 |
Luis Ivan Estrada Alpala
Gaes Running Team
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:20:20 |
117 |
Raul Espinosa
C.d. Nolimits Tri&trail Team
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:20:24 |
118 |
Benjamin Saborit Arribsd
C.a. Rafel
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:20:25 |
119 |
Jose Julian Giron Quilez
Burjarunners
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:20:25 |
120 |
David Llorens Garcia
C.e. Pobla
Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:20:29 |
121 |
GENAR MONTALT OLMOS
C.E. Pobla
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:20:32 |
122 |
Adrian Ors Macian
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:20:35 |
123 |
Juan Luis Carrasco Gomez
Calcheros Runners Team
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:20:35 |
124 |
Bartolome Caballero Fernandez
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:20:35 |
125 |
Josep Sanz Marti
TRT Meliana Tri-Running-Trail
Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:20:37 |
126 |
Jose Luis Lorca Vecina
C.e. Pobla
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:20:38 |
127 |
Raul Escudero Sanchez
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:20:39 |
128 |
Juan Manuel Godoy Soro
Tridimonis
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:20:41 |
129 |
Fco Javier Ortiz Tierno
Gaes Running Team
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:20:42 |
130 |
Noelia Davo Anon
Gaes Running Team
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:20:42 |
131 |
Ruben Herraiz Merino
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:20:45 |
132 |
Hector Cobo Cebrian
Independiente
Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:20:46 |
133 |
Juan Miguel Rabadan Mata
C.a. Rafel
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:20:49 |
134 |
Santiago Ferriols
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:20:49 |
135 |
Jose Garcia Martinez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:20:50 |
136 |
Angel Ruiz Coll
C.d. Nolimits Tri&trail Team
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:20:50 |
137 |
Jose Cebrian Sanchez
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:20:50 |
138 |
Vicent Roig Rausell
Escola Dansa Elena Lerma
Màster - M
Tiempo: 00:20:53 |
139 |
C.javier Andino Chalacan
C.e. Som Moratalla
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:20:56 |
140 |
Juan Reinaldo Chaves
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Veterà C - M
Tiempo: 00:20:58 |
141 |
Fina Ruiz Fenollosa
C.c. Pascual Bolea
Veterà B - F
Tiempo: 00:21:01 |
142 |
Vicente Badia Ferrer
C.e. Pobla
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:21:02 |
143 |
Pedro Lavara Castano
Gent De Foios
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:03 |
144 |
Juantxe Marti-belda Bertolin
Gent De Foios
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:21:03 |
145 |
Manuel Pacheco Iza
C.e. Som Moratalla
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:04 |
146 |
Gemma Domenech Monzonis
Tridimonis
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:21:05 |
147 |
Manu Marco Legua
Gent De Foios
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:21:05 |
148 |
Fernando Piquer Diaz
C.A. Rafel
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:07 |
149 |
Borja Vercher Beltran
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:21:07 |
150 |
Francisco Burgos Belenguer
C.c. Pascual Bolea
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:08 |
151 |
Jessica Almansa Guerrero
C.e. Pobla
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:21:12 |
152 |
Victor Cubel Martinez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:21:15 |
153 |
Salvador Verdu Peris
Tridimonis
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:21:17 |
154 |
Vicente Hernandez Martinez
Picassent Corre
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:21:18 |
155 |
Juan Carlos Llopis Tiexedor
C.a. Rafel
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:20 |
156 |
Edgar Correcher Correcher
Redolat Team
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:21:20 |
157 |
Alejandro Montesinos Collado
Independiente
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:21 |
158 |
Jesus Torres Segura
C.e. Pobla
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:21:21 |
159 |
Juan Bonillo Bernet
S.d. Correcaminos
Màster - M
Tiempo: 00:21:24 |
160 |
Antonio Molina Marco
Dds Runners
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:25 |
161 |
Juan Vicente Santacatalina Bonet
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:21:26 |
162 |
Fausto Hernan Calderon Chavez
C.e. Som Moratalla
Veterà C - M
Tiempo: 00:21:28 |
163 |
ALFONSO VIDAL DELGADO
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:30 |
164 |
Sebastian Valiente Cortijo
Susodelafuente
Veterà C - M
Tiempo: 00:21:31 |
165 |
Puri Ferreros Gomez
C.a. Pucol
Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:21:33 |
166 |
Jose Manuel Cabrera Gallardo
Independiente
Veterà C - M
Tiempo: 00:21:35 |
167 |
Alvaro Casado Claros
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:21:35 |
168 |
David Millan Campos
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:21:37 |
169 |
Julio Lahuerta Cintas
C.d. Camp De Morvedre
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:38 |
170 |
Antonio Navarro Soriano
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterà C - M
Tiempo: 00:21:38 |
171 |
Rafa Tormos Munoz
C.a. Pucol
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:39 |
172 |
Miguel Capilla Asensi
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:40 |
173 |
Sergio Soler Alpuente
C.a. Pucol
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:44 |
174 |
Maria Chiara Montesin
C.a. Pucol
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:21:44 |
175 |
Ramon Manuel Izquierdo Fort
Independiente
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:47 |
176 |
Francisco Jose Cosme Asensi
C.A. La Vall de Segó
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:47 |
177 |
Jose Antonio Gomez Olmo
Tridimonis
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:48 |
178 |
Asuncion Sanchez Feltrer
C.e. Pobla
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:21:49 |
179 |
Rafael Castel Del Castillo
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:21:52 |
180 |
Carlos Ramon San Antonio Segado
Tridimonis
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:21:52 |
181 |
Jose Gimeno Costa
Tridimonis
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:53 |
182 |
Javier Moren Ruiz
C.a. Pucol
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:53 |
183 |
Miguel Aleixandre Garcia
Desnivel+trail
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:21:56 |
184 |
Aitor Varas Garcia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:21:58 |
185 |
Dani Pascual Murria
C.d. Camp De Morvedre
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:22:01 |
186 |
Vicente Juan Soriano
C.a. Rafel
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:22:05 |
187 |
Alonso Gonzalez Martinez
C.a. Rafel
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:05 |
188 |
Adrian Barragan Latorre
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:22:07 |
189 |
Rafa Bueno Tamarit
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:22:08 |
190 |
Esther Lacruz Reyes
C.e. Pobla
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:22:08 |
191 |
Vicente Bendicho Bueno
Gent De Foios
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:08 |
192 |
Juan Antonio Arranz Masegosa
Independiente
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:08 |
193 |
Manu Cubells Vidal
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:22:11 |
194 |
Pablo Ortiz
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:22:13 |
195 |
Carlos Roig Moreno
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:14 |
196 |
Susana Gomez Sevilla
TRT Meliana Tri RunningTrail
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:22:14 |
197 |
Eva Maria Alvarez Blas
The Kenyan Urban Way
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:22:14 |
198 |
Antonio Angulo Martinez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:22:16 |
199 |
Jose Torres Valero
C.e. Pobla
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:22:20 |
200 |
MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ CATALUÑA
Válvulas Arco
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:20 |
201 |
Jose Luis Amador Orient
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:22:22 |
202 |
Jose Luis Ferriz Ferrer
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:22:22 |
203 |
Pedro Vicente Sanchez Fernandez
Suso Delafuente
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:23 |
204 |
Maria Garcia Ballester
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:22:27 |
205 |
Gema Garrido Belena
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:22:29 |
206 |
Victor Ruiz Fenollosa
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:22:30 |
207 |
Ruben Lavara
Adn Trail Running
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:22:30 |
208 |
Pilar Bueno Marcilla
Gent De Foios
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:22:31 |
209 |
Raul Sebastian Ferrandis
Independiente
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:32 |
210 |
Emi Garcia Moreno
L, Elianarunig
Veterà B - F
Tiempo: 00:22:33 |
211 |
Asier Mazorriaga Rama
C.e. Pobla
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:34 |
212 |
Borja Pico Llorente
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:22:35 |
213 |
Juanjo Velazquez Camps
C.e. Pobla
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:41 |
214 |
Alejandro Torrente Cuartero
C.d. Camp De Morvedre
Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:22:43 |
215 |
Salva Garcia Monserrat
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:46 |
216 |
Inma Ramos Barres
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:22:46 |
217 |
Jose Maria Roca Giner
C.c. Tos Pelat
Màster - M
Tiempo: 00:22:47 |
218 |
Pablo Garcia Garcia
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:22:47 |
219 |
Juanjo Ribes Alonso
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:48 |
220 |
Alberto Llopis Manchon
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:22:48 |
221 |
Inma Encarnacion Prats
C.a. Rafel
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:22:49 |
222 |
Oswaldo Moreno Primera
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:22:52 |
223 |
Paco Calvo Navarro
C.a. Pucol
Veterà C - M
Tiempo: 00:22:53 |
224 |
Bruno Maroño Martinez
C.A. Rafel
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:54 |
225 |
Patricia Del Castillo Laserna
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:22:58 |
226 |
Jorge Devis Arapio
Independiente
Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:23:01 |
227 |
Ximo Garcia Mallols
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:02 |
228 |
Luis Herrero Piqueras
C.e. Pobla
Veterà C - M
Tiempo: 00:23:04 |
229 |
Charo Pinol Moreno
C.a. Pucol
Veterà B - F
Tiempo: 00:23:05 |
230 |
Ines Borras Alabort
C.e. Pobla
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:23:05 |
231 |
David Sanchez Sanchez
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:07 |
232 |
Angel Marco Camps
Acavall Sport
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:08 |
233 |
Neus Cebrian Miguel
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:23:08 |
234 |
Manuel La Torre Quijada
C.a. Galapagos
Màster - M
Tiempo: 00:23:09 |
235 |
Eva Montoro Tormos
C.e. Pobla
Veterà B - F
Tiempo: 00:23:10 |
236 |
Sergio Garcia-olalla Hilla
C.E. Pobla
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:10 |
237 |
Chema Gallego Cano
Corre Que Tagafe
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:23:16 |
238 |
Laura Nunez Rodriguez
D.r Running Team
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:23:16 |
239 |
Rafa Ramos Hinojosa
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:23:18 |
240 |
Eustaquio Cazallas Acevedo
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterà C - M
Tiempo: 00:23:19 |
241 |
Manuel Suarez Garcia
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:20 |
242 |
Rafael Garcia Sanchez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:23:23 |
243 |
Sonia Martinez Boix
Independiente
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:23:24 |
244 |
Juan Antonio Villanueva Suner
La Furia Running Team
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:25 |
245 |
Monica Rayo Meseguer
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:23:26 |
246 |
Cecilio Navarro
C.e. Pobla
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:28 |
247 |
Francisco Pico Navarro
C.a. Alfara
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:29 |
248 |
Tamara Ubach Nunez
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:23:31 |
249 |
Antonio Morillas Castillo
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:31 |
250 |
Ines Lloria Hernandez
C.e. Pobla
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:23:33 |
251 |
Magaly Calderon Romero
C.e. Som Moratalla
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:23:34 |
252 |
Jose Enrique Alarcon Toledo
Independiente
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:35 |
253 |
Hernan Daniel Ceferino Armijos
C.e. Som Moratalla
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:35 |
254 |
Alberto Del Olmo Senent
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:23:36 |
255 |
Vicente Asensi Bergada
Independiente
Veterà C - M
Tiempo: 00:23:36 |
256 |
Antolin Miguel Gozalbo Chiva
Independiente
Veterà C - M
Tiempo: 00:23:40 |
257 |
Jose Moreno Ruiz
Independiente
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:43 |
258 |
Oscar Enrique Ocana De Miguel
La Furia Running Team
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:47 |
259 |
Ramiro Garcia Molina
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:47 |
260 |
Luz Martinez Martinez
REDOLAT TEAM
Veterà B - F
Tiempo: 00:23:50 |
261 |
Jose Manuel Reales Muñoz
REDOLAT TEAM
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:50 |
262 |
Inma Bosca Bosca
L@smejoresguerrer@s
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:23:51 |
263 |
Sara Barahona Santos
Gaes Running Team
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:23:51 |
264 |
Jose Antonio Ibanez Calabuig
L@smejoresguerrer@s
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:52 |
265 |
Miguel Cabello Montiel
Tridimonis
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:54 |
266 |
Henry Daniel Ponce Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:54 |
267 |
Cristian Perez Bueno
Independiente
Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:23:56 |
268 |
Ivan Lozano Lluch
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:57 |
269 |
Jorge Molina Fernandez
C.e. Pobla
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:23:58 |
270 |
Manuel Pardo Marin
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:58 |
271 |
Inmaculada Casillas Galindo
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterà B - F
Tiempo: 00:23:58 |
272 |
PEDRO MURAT
TRT Meliana Tri-Running-Trail
Veterà C - M
Tiempo: 00:24:04 |
273 |
Ruth Ribes Ferrandis
Grup De Correr Emperador
Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:24:08 |
274 |
Juan Vicente Julian Ruiz
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:09 |
275 |
Felipe Perez De Madrid
Acme
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:12 |
276 |
Margarita Perez De Madrid Lafuente
Acme
Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:24:12 |
277 |
Jose Sempere Parodi
Ultrafons Alacant
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:14 |
278 |
Pedro Pablo Fernandez Llerena
C.a. Pucol
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:23 |
279 |
Jose Eduardo Bocanegra Carreno
C.a. Pucol
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:23 |
280 |
Amparo Marques Parra
C.a. Galapagos
Veterà C - F
Tiempo: 00:24:26 |
281 |
Jose Nova Alvarez
C.a. Galapagos
Veterà C - M
Tiempo: 00:24:26 |
282 |
Jose Antonio Gas Cantin
Burjarunners
Veterà C - M
Tiempo: 00:24:29 |
283 |
Sergio Lopez Barrios
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:31 |
284 |
Begona Colomer Ferrero
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:24:34 |
285 |
Pedro Chavarrias Devesa
C.a. Pucol
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:34 |
286 |
Elena Fores Crespo
Independiente
Veterà B - F
Tiempo: 00:24:37 |
287 |
Juan Jurado Coy
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:38 |
288 |
Arturo Huerta Garcia
Gaes Running Team
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:38 |
289 |
Adolfo Leon Candel
C.a. Pucol
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:42 |
290 |
ELISA GARCERAN ORTIZ
C.A. Puçol
Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:24:42 |
291 |
Veronica Marcos Puig
Independiente
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:24:43 |
292 |
Tomas Puchalt Mocholi
C. A. Murcielagos
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:44 |
293 |
Manuel Fernandez Blay
C.a. Galapagos
Màster - M
Tiempo: 00:24:46 |
294 |
Miguel Angel Mercado Casado
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:47 |
295 |
Juan Miguel Huertas Sanchez
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:48 |
296 |
Antonio Garcia
C.e. Pobla
Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:24:49 |
297 |
Esther Gallego Molla
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:24:49 |
298 |
Francisco Javier Mu
Levante Runners
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:50 |
299 |
Begona Garcia Linana
C.d. Camp De Morvedre
Veterà B - F
Tiempo: 00:24:52 |
300 |
Salvador Domenech Santajustina
C.d. Camp De Morvedre
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:52 |
301 |
Angel Lopez Munoz
C.a. Avapace Corre
Veterà C - M
Tiempo: 00:24:52 |
302 |
Vanesa Maximino Bonet
C.a. Pucol
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:24:56 |
303 |
Maria Carbonell Ferrando
Gent De Foios
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:24:56 |
304 |
Maria Ponce Barrero
Redolat Team
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:24:57 |
305 |
Sonia Delgado Leal
C.a. Rafel
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:25:04 |
306 |
Juan Francisco Garcia Camacho
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:04 |
307 |
Jose Torres Seco
C.c. Tos Pelat
Veterà C - M
Tiempo: 00:25:05 |
308 |
Lidia Moreno-arronez Marti
C.a. Pucol
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:25:05 |
309 |
Benjamin Marcial Sanchez Saez
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:07 |
310 |
Jose Maria Barragan Latorre
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:25:08 |
311 |
Francisco Jose Munoz Alcaniz
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterà C - M
Tiempo: 00:25:17 |
312 |
Jose Bellver Martin
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:18 |
313 |
Jose Maria Velasco Aleixandre
Independiente
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:18 |
314 |
Miguel Benede Veiga
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:19 |
315 |
Beatriz Lluch Ramon
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:25:20 |
316 |
Jaime Cuevas Verdejo
Burjarunners
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:22 |
317 |
Noelia Checa
Corre Que Tagafe
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:25:24 |
318 |
Juan Ramon Fabado Dura
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Màster - M
Tiempo: 00:25:26 |
319 |
Rosario Morcillo Cozar
Burjarunners
Veterà C - F
Tiempo: 00:25:39 |
320 |
Claudia Suarez Campos
C.e. Som Moratalla
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:25:43 |
321 |
Alvaro Devis Fores
Grup De Correr Emperador
Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:25:43 |
322 |
Vicente Ruiz Frias
Independiente
Màster - M
Tiempo: 00:25:48 |
323 |
Vicente Ruiz Alonso
C.e. Pobla
Veterà C - M
Tiempo: 00:25:49 |
324 |
Amparo Monton De Los Angeles
C.a. Rafel
Veterà B - F
Tiempo: 00:25:50 |
325 |
Elena Gracia Garc
La Furia Running Team
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:25:51 |
326 |
Jorge Gonzalez Buch
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:51 |
327 |
Aurora Rajadell Rey
C.e. Pobla
Veterà B - F
Tiempo: 00:26:00 |
328 |
Guillermo Javier Perez Zafon
Independiente
Veterà C - M
Tiempo: 00:26:04 |
329 |
Roberto Velert Maria
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:10 |
330 |
Juan Bts Badia Gomez
C.e. Pobla
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:19 |
331 |
Mireia Mallols Caudet
Independiente
Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:26:23 |
332 |
Maria Ruiz Peris
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:26:26 |
333 |
Nacho Perez Heras
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:26:27 |
334 |
Alfonso Martinez Silvia
C.e. Som Moratalla
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:26:31 |
335 |
Juan Ramon De La Encarnacion Valcarcel
Independiente
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:46 |
336 |
Inmaculada Beato Tortajada
C.d. Es Posible
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:26:51 |
337 |
Oscar Lopez Margaix
Tridimonis
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:52 |
338 |
Samara Diaz Navarrete
Grup De Correr Emperador
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:26:57 |
339 |
Josefa Zapata Carmona
Independiente
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:26:58 |
340 |
Carolina Contreras Monzon
Independiente
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:27:00 |
341 |
Miguel Angel Moreno Gabaldon
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:01 |
342 |
Patricia Benlloch Puerto
C.a. Rafel
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:27:04 |
343 |
Jose Manuel Senent Orti
Independiente
Màster - M
Tiempo: 00:27:05 |
344 |
Cristina Fernandez Plaza
C.e. Pobla
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:27:05 |
345 |
Manuela Gonzalez Berlanga
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterà C - F
Tiempo: 00:27:09 |
346 |
Valentin Alvarez Carbayo
Redolat Team
Veterà C - M
Tiempo: 00:27:11 |
347 |
Mari Paz Albalate Sierra
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:27:12 |
348 |
Vanessa Munoz Lopez
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:27:13 |
349 |
Noelia Planes Navarrete
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:27:19 |
350 |
Ana Martos Palacios
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:27:19 |
351 |
Gema Saez
Independiente
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:27:21 |
352 |
Carmen Luisa Dolz Ramon
C.a. Avapace Corre
Veterà C - F
Tiempo: 00:27:23 |
353 |
Javier Carrasco Villena
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:26 |
354 |
Patricia Teruel Castano
Independiente
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:27:26 |
355 |
Moises Saez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:27:27 |
356 |
Javier Aznar Soto
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:27:29 |
357 |
Silvia Lahuerta Blat
Independiente
Veterà B - F
Tiempo: 00:27:32 |
358 |
Encarna Sangabino Ferrer
Independiente
Veterà B - F
Tiempo: 00:27:32 |
359 |
Antonio Garzando Canela
Independiente
Màster - M
Tiempo: 00:27:33 |
360 |
Gines Garcia Martinez
Independiente
Màster - M
Tiempo: 00:27:35 |
361 |
Nieves Ferrandis Cardells
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterà B - F
Tiempo: 00:27:49 |
362 |
Sara Maria Garcia Grieve
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:27:58 |
363 |
Hector Romero Sorribes
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:27:58 |
364 |
Paco Rodriguez Cebria
C.a. Pucol
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:01 |
365 |
Amparo Garcia Sangabino
Independiente
Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:28:02 |
366 |
Noelia Sanz Romero
Independiente
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:28:02 |
367 |
Aaron Lavara Amoros
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:02 |
368 |
Mayra Gissela Culqui Arcos
C.e. Som Moratalla
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:28:02 |
369 |
Maria Jose Hervas Hernandez
Independiente
Veterà B - F
Tiempo: 00:28:08 |
370 |
M. Carmen Navarro Vidal
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:28:12 |
371 |
M Jose Vilches Marti
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:28:12 |
372 |
Paco Lozano Requena
Independiente
Veterà C - M
Tiempo: 00:28:12 |
373 |
Javier Garcia Grieve
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:28:14 |
374 |
Juan Jose Nunez Muelas
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:15 |
375 |
Piedad Fernandez Chilleron
Nosotras Deportistas
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:28:15 |
376 |
Lucia Benitez Francos
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:28:22 |
377 |
Francisco Javier Tornero Martinez
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:36 |
378 |
SUNI MIRET MARCHUET
Burjarunners
Veterà B - F
Tiempo: 00:28:44 |
379 |
Yolanda Perez Rubio
C.a. Pucol
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:28:47 |
380 |
Ester Pardo Haya
Gent De Foios
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:28:48 |
381 |
Ana Carceller Valls
Independiente
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:29:00 |
382 |
Manuel Angel Blanco Sepulveda
C.a. Pucol
Veterà C - M
Tiempo: 00:29:06 |
383 |
Ivan Rodriguez Garcia
Independiente
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:08 |
384 |
JOSE GEA SAEZ
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:20 |
385 |
Juan Santamaria Biot
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:22 |
386 |
Janeth Consuelo Chalacan Chamorro
Independiente
Veterà B - F
Tiempo: 00:29:29 |
387 |
Paz Soriano Paz
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterà B - F
Tiempo: 00:29:30 |
388 |
Yaiza Gomez Minguez
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:29:31 |
389 |
Ramon Garcia Robles
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterà C - M
Tiempo: 00:29:32 |
390 |
Tomas Jesus Rivas Ruiz
A. D. Pindaro
Veterà C - M
Tiempo: 00:29:36 |
391 |
Charo Heredia Corduente
C.d. Es Posible
Veterà C - F
Tiempo: 00:29:44 |
392 |
Mari Carmen Ayala Baron
C.e. Pobla
Veterà B - F
Tiempo: 00:29:44 |
393 |
Antonio Casamayor Villar
Independiente
Màster - M
Tiempo: 00:29:57 |
394 |
Francisco Jose Avendaño Aparicio
C.E. Pobla
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:00 |
395 |
Karina Suquillo Vaca
C.e. Som Moratalla
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:30:09 |
396 |
Alex Serrano Navarro
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Màster - M
Tiempo: 00:30:11 |
397 |
Paqui Moreno Saiz
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterà B - F
Tiempo: 00:30:14 |
398 |
Rafa Soro Banon
Independiente
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:15 |
399 |
Pepe Casaudoumecq Plaza
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Màster - M
Tiempo: 00:30:15 |
400 |
Caridad Valero Merino
Independiente
Veterà B - F
Tiempo: 00:30:18 |
401 |
Manolo Serra Pastor
Independiente
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:18 |
402 |
Salvador Verdu Leon
Independiente
Veterà C - M
Tiempo: 00:30:20 |
403 |
Susi Molla Ferrer
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterà B - F
Tiempo: 00:30:22 |
404 |
Luis Vitoria Ferrer
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:30 |
405 |
Geles Portales Gaspar
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Veterà B - F
Tiempo: 00:30:31 |
406 |
Alexandra Burbano Lopez
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:30:33 |
407 |
Cristina Estibalez Pinedo
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterà B - F
Tiempo: 00:30:33 |
408 |
Francisco Rodruiguez Mansergas
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:39 |
409 |
Paco Rodriguez Hidalgo
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Màster - M
Tiempo: 00:30:40 |
410 |
Lourdes Rel Bruixola
Gent De Foios
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:30:41 |
411 |
Silvia Rua Chulia
Gent De Foios
Veterà B - F
Tiempo: 00:30:41 |
412 |
Mary Iborra Torres
Tridimonis
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:30:43 |
413 |
Maria Teresa Lisarde Broseta
Independiente
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:30:56 |
414 |
Carmen Maria Alhambra Borras
Grup De Correr Emperador
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:31:05 |
415 |
Josep Tarin Nieto
La Furia Running Team
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:33 |
416 |
Rocio Illescas Del Rio
Independiente
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:31:34 |
417 |
Sandra Moreno Muedra
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:31:43 |
418 |
Javier Navarro Dieguez
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:44 |
419 |
Clara Carceller Valls
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:31:46 |
420 |
Maria Jose Andres Lluna
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterà B - F
Tiempo: 00:31:56 |
421 |
M Angeles Rubio Mateos
C.e. Pobla
Veterà B - F
Tiempo: 00:31:56 |
422 |
M. Carmen Tamarit Muedra
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterà B - F
Tiempo: 00:31:56 |
423 |
Jose Miguel Chulia Ferriz
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:16 |
424 |
Raquel Chulia Ferriz
Independiente
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:32:16 |
425 |
Miguel Angel Ariza Amblar
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:24 |
426 |
Matias Escriche Pertegaz
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:48 |
427 |
Teresa Navarrete Avila
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterà C - F
Tiempo: 00:33:05 |
428 |
Jose Luis Ruiz Aranda
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterà B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:07 |
429 |
Maria Dolores Campoy Balaguer
Independiente
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:33:07 |
430 |
Ma Jose Vidal Delgado
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterà B - F
Tiempo: 00:33:15 |
431 |
Marta Garcia Morcillo
Independiente
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:33:42 |
432 |
Susana Lozano Millan
Independiente
Veterà B - F
Tiempo: 00:33:43 |
433 |
Paco Guirado Guillen
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:35 |
434 |
Manuel Alcala Torres
Independiente
Veterà A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:36 |
435 |
Yoshiharu Uechi Taka
Independiente
Màster - M
Tiempo: 00:34:38 |
436 |
Silvia Terrasa Barrena
Dds Runners
Veterà B - F
Tiempo: 00:34:46 |
437 |
Nuria Garcia Rodriguez
C.a. Pucol
Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - F
Tiempo: 00:36:55 |
438 |
Manuela Gomez Astasio
Independiente
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:36:55 |
439 |
Macruz Rodriguez Navarrete
Independiente
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:36:55 |
440 |
Diana Claramunt Sola
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:39:53 |
441 |
Harpojoan Perez Ramon
C.c. Tos Pelat
Veterà C - M
Tiempo: 00:40:11 |
442 |
Belinda Montes Ruiz
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterà B - F
Tiempo: 00:40:32 |
443 |
Alvaro Martinez Gomar
Gent De Foios
Veterà A - F
Tiempo: 00:46:18 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 547 | 00:15:47 | 03:09 | Senior - M | |
2 | 286 | 00:16:00 | 03:12 | Veterà A - M | |
3 | 393 |
Urko Cherta Marco Amics De Les Curses Populars - Alcala - Alcosebre |
00:16:14 | 03:15 | Senior - M |
4 | 366 | 00:16:15 | 03:15 | Veterà A - M | |
5 | 672 | 00:16:21 | 03:16 | Veterà B - M | |
6 | 15 | 00:16:23 | 03:17 | Veterà A - M | |
7 | 642 | 00:16:23 | 03:17 | Senior - M | |
8 | 314 | 00:16:25 | 03:17 | Senior - M | |
9 | 291 | 00:16:35 | 03:19 | Veterà B - M | |
10 | 432 | 00:16:40 | 03:20 | Veterà A - M | |
11 | 13 | 00:16:44 | 03:21 | Veterà A - M | |
12 | 673 | 00:16:53 | 03:23 | Veterà A - M | |
13 | 382 | 00:16:54 | 03:23 | Veterà B - M | |
14 | 266 | 00:16:56 | 03:23 | Veterà A - M | |
15 | 264 | 00:16:57 | 03:23 | Veterà A - M | |
16 | 309 | 00:16:59 | 03:24 | Veterà A - M | |
17 | 683 | 00:17:05 | 03:25 | Senior - M | |
18 | 57 | 00:17:10 | 03:26 | Veterà A - M | |
19 | 373 | 00:17:12 | 03:26 | Veterà A - M | |
20 | 686 | 00:17:16 | 03:27 | Senior - M | |
21 | 76 | 00:17:17 | 03:27 | Veterà A - M | |
22 | 631 | 00:17:19 | 03:28 | Veterà A - M | |
23 | 12 | 00:17:22 | 03:28 | Veterà B - M | |
24 | 119 | 00:17:23 | 03:28 | Veterà A - M | |
25 | 319 | 00:17:25 | 03:29 | Veterà C - M | |
26 | 221 | 00:17:26 | 03:29 | Veterà A - M | |
27 | 198 | 00:17:33 | 03:31 | Veterà A - M | |
28 | 195 | 00:17:37 | 03:31 | Senior - M | |
29 | 628 | 00:17:39 | 03:32 | Veterà A - M | |
30 | 202 | 00:17:43 | 03:33 | Senior - M | |
31 | 406 | 00:17:46 | 03:33 | Veterà A - M | |
32 | 162 | 00:17:47 | 03:33 | Veterà A - M | |
33 | 132 | 00:17:47 | 03:33 | Veterà A - M | |
34 | 300 | 00:17:47 | 03:33 | Veterà A - M | |
35 | 58 | 00:17:51 | 03:34 | Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - M | |
36 | 335 | 00:17:52 | 03:34 | Veterà B - M | |
37 | 363 | 00:17:52 | 03:34 | Veterà B - M | |
38 | 317 | 00:17:55 | 03:35 | Veterà A - M | |
39 | 29 | 00:17:58 | 03:36 | Veterà A - M | |
40 | 294 | 00:17:58 | 03:36 | Veterà B - M | |
41 | 389 | 00:17:58 | 03:36 | Veterà B - M | |
42 | 260 | 00:18:02 | 03:36 | Veterà A - M | |
43 | 356 | 00:18:07 | 03:37 | Veterà A - M | |
44 | 622 | 00:18:08 | 03:38 | Senior - M | |
45 | 421 | 00:18:09 | 03:38 | Veterà A - M | |
46 | 251 | 00:18:10 | 03:38 | Senior - M | |
47 | 138 | 00:18:13 | 03:39 | Senior - M | |
48 | 37 | 00:18:14 | 03:39 | Veterà A - M | |
49 | 527 | 00:18:14 | 03:39 | Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - M | |
50 | 27 | 00:18:15 | 03:39 | Veterà A - M | |
51 | 52 | 00:18:15 | 03:39 | Senior - M | |
52 | 63 | 00:18:23 | 03:41 | Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - M | |
53 | 50 | 00:18:24 | 03:41 | Senior - M | |
54 | 280 | 00:18:26 | 03:41 | Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - M | |
55 | 357 | 00:18:38 | 03:44 | Senior - M | |
56 | 347 | 00:18:40 | 03:45 | Veterà A - M | |
57 | 96 | 00:18:46 | 03:45 | Veterà A - M | |
58 | 206 | 00:18:47 | 03:45 | Veterà A - M | |
59 | 77 | 00:18:49 | 03:46 | Veterà A - M | |
60 | 210 | 00:18:50 | 03:46 | Veterà A - M | |
61 | 541 | 00:18:50 | 03:46 | Veterà B - M | |
62 | 571 | 00:18:55 | 03:47 | Senior - M | |
63 | 376 | 00:18:57 | 03:47 | Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - M | |
64 | 681 | 00:18:57 | 03:47 | Senior - F | |
65 | 637 | 00:18:58 | 03:48 | Veterà A - M | |
66 | 680 | 00:18:58 | 03:48 | Veterà A - M | |
67 | 168 | 00:18:58 | 03:48 | Senior - M | |
68 | 355 | 00:19:00 | 03:48 | Veterà A - M | |
69 | 189 | 00:19:05 | 03:49 | Senior - M | |
70 | 671 | 00:19:08 | 03:50 | Veterà A - M | |
71 | 185 | 00:19:09 | 03:50 | Senior - F | |
72 | 84 | 00:19:11 | 03:50 | Veterà A - M | |
73 | 405 | 00:19:12 | 03:50 | Veterà A - M | |
74 | 587 | 00:19:14 | 03:51 | Veterà A - M | |
75 | 560 | 00:19:15 | 03:51 | Veterà B - M | |
76 | 598 | 00:19:15 | 03:51 | Veterà A - M | |
77 | 284 | 00:19:18 | 03:52 | Veterà A - F | |
78 | 540 | 00:19:18 | 03:52 | Veterà B - M | |
79 | 407 | 00:19:21 | 03:52 | Veterà A - M | |
80 | 311 | 00:19:23 | 03:53 | Veterà B - M | |
81 | 275 | 00:19:24 | 03:53 | Senior - M | |
82 | 599 | 00:19:27 | 03:53 | Senior - M | |
83 | 143 | 00:19:28 | 03:54 | Veterà A - M | |
84 | 183 | 00:19:28 | 03:54 | Veterà C - M | |
85 | 588 | 00:19:28 | 03:54 | Veterà C - M | |
86 | 1 |
Quico Zamit Fernandez Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa |
00:19:29 | 03:54 | Senior - M |
87 | 88 | 00:19:31 | 03:54 | Veterà A - M | |
88 | 103 | 00:19:31 | 03:54 | Veterà C - M | |
89 | 557 | 00:19:31 | 03:54 | Senior - F | |
90 | 423 | 00:19:32 | 03:54 | Veterà A - M | |
91 | 608 | 00:19:33 | 03:55 | Veterà B - M | |
92 | 277 | 00:19:41 | 03:56 | Veterà A - M | |
93 | 324 | 00:19:41 | 03:56 | Veterà A - M | |
94 | 281 | 00:19:42 | 03:56 | Veterà A - F | |
95 | 623 | 00:19:42 | 03:56 | Senior - F | |
96 | 589 | 00:19:43 | 03:57 | Veterà B - M | |
97 | 644 | 00:19:43 | 03:57 | Veterà B - M | |
98 | 682 | 00:19:44 | 03:57 | Senior - F | |
99 | 70 | 00:19:49 | 03:58 | Veterà B - M | |
100 | 268 | 00:19:50 | 03:58 | Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - F | |
101 | 18 | 00:19:54 | 03:59 | Senior - M | |
102 | 30 | 00:19:54 | 03:59 | Veterà A - M | |
103 | 173 | 00:19:55 | 03:59 | Senior - M | |
104 | 652 | 00:20:03 | 04:01 | Veterà B - M | |
105 | 227 | 00:20:05 | 04:01 | Senior - M | |
106 | 350 | 00:20:06 | 04:01 | Senior - M | |
107 | 137 | 00:20:09 | 04:02 | Veterà A - F | |
108 | 381 | 00:20:09 | 04:02 | Veterà B - M | |
109 | 384 | 00:20:09 | 04:02 | Senior - F | |
110 | 614 | 00:20:10 | 04:02 | Veterà A - M | |
111 | 220 | 00:20:11 | 04:02 | Veterà B - M | |
112 | 283 | 00:20:15 | 04:03 | Veterà A - M | |
113 | 245 | 00:20:16 | 04:03 | Veterà C - M | |
114 | 79 | 00:20:19 | 04:04 | Veterà A - M | |
115 | 328 | 00:20:20 | 04:04 | Veterà A - M | |
116 | 654 | 00:20:20 | 04:04 | Veterà A - M | |
117 | 150 | 00:20:24 | 04:05 | Veterà B - M | |
118 | 386 | 00:20:25 | 04:05 | Veterà A - M | |
119 | 625 | 00:20:25 | 04:05 | Veterà B - M | |
120 | 361 | 00:20:29 | 04:06 | Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - M | |
121 | 49 | 00:20:32 | 04:02 | Veterà A - M | |
122 | 26 | 00:20:35 | 04:07 | Veterà A - M | |
123 | 337 | 00:20:35 | 04:07 | Veterà B - M | |
124 | 404 | 00:20:35 | 04:07 | Veterà A - M | |
125 | 171 | 00:20:37 | 04:07 | Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - M | |
126 | 514 | 00:20:38 | 04:08 | Veterà A - M | |
127 | 418 | 00:20:39 | 04:08 | Veterà A - M | |
128 | 330 | 00:20:41 | 04:08 | Veterà A - M | |
129 | 678 | 00:20:42 | 04:08 | Veterà A - M | |
130 | 679 | 00:20:42 | 04:08 | Veterà A - F | |
131 | 40 | 00:20:45 | 04:09 | Senior - M | |
132 | 182 | 00:20:46 | 04:09 | Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - M | |
133 | 36 | 00:20:49 | 04:10 | Veterà A - M | |
134 | 360 | 00:20:49 | 04:10 | Veterà A - M | |
135 | 188 | 00:20:50 | 04:10 | Senior - M | |
136 | 408 | 00:20:50 | 04:10 | Veterà A - M | |
137 | 605 | 00:20:50 | 04:10 | Veterà A - M | |
138 | 215 | 00:20:53 | 04:11 | Màster - M | |
139 | 449 | 00:20:56 | 04:11 | Senior - M | |
140 | 530 | 00:20:58 | 04:12 | Veterà C - M | |
141 | 256 | 00:21:01 | 04:12 | Veterà B - F | |
142 | 113 | 00:21:02 | 04:12 | Veterà A - M | |
143 | 574 | 00:21:03 | 04:13 | Veterà B - M | |
144 | 676 | 00:21:03 | 04:13 | Veterà A - M | |
145 | 450 | 00:21:04 | 04:13 | Veterà B - M | |
146 | 301 | 00:21:05 | 04:13 | Senior - F | |
147 | 565 | 00:21:05 | 04:13 | Senior - M | |
148 | 247 | 00:21:07 | 04:13 | Veterà B - M | |
149 | 517 | 00:21:07 | 04:13 | Senior - M | |
150 | 257 | 00:21:08 | 04:14 | Veterà B - M | |
151 | 19 | 00:21:12 | 04:14 | Senior - F | |
152 | 626 | 00:21:15 | 04:15 | Senior - M | |
153 | 99 | 00:21:17 | 04:15 | Senior - M | |
154 | 668 | 00:21:18 | 04:16 | Veterà A - M | |
155 | 109 | 00:21:20 | 04:16 | Veterà B - M | |
156 | 391 | 00:21:20 | 04:16 | Veterà A - M | |
157 | 515 | 00:21:21 | 04:16 | Veterà B - M | |
158 | 653 | 00:21:21 | 04:16 | Veterà A - M | |
159 | 661 | 00:21:24 | 04:17 | Màster - M | |
160 | 458 | 00:21:25 | 04:17 | Veterà B - M | |
161 | 674 | 00:21:26 | 04:17 | Veterà A - M | |
162 | 409 | 00:21:28 | 04:18 | Veterà C - M | |
163 | 95 | 00:21:30 | 04:18 | Veterà B - M | |
164 | 273 | 00:21:31 | 04:18 | Veterà C - M | |
165 | 267 | 00:21:33 | 04:19 | Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - F | |
166 | 199 | 00:21:35 | 04:19 | Veterà C - M | |
167 | 539 | 00:21:35 | 04:19 | Veterà A - M | |
168 | 106 | 00:21:37 | 04:19 | Senior - M | |
169 | 75 | 00:21:38 | 04:20 | Veterà B - M | |
170 | 525 | 00:21:38 | 04:20 | Veterà C - M | |
171 | 348 | 00:21:39 | 04:20 | Veterà B - M | |
172 | 368 | 00:21:40 | 04:20 | Veterà B - M | |
173 | 190 | 00:21:44 | 04:21 | Veterà B - M | |
174 | 269 | 00:21:44 | 04:21 | Senior - F | |
175 | 636 | 00:21:47 | 04:21 | Veterà B - M | |
176 | 427 | 00:21:47 | 04:21 | Veterà B - M | |
177 | 354 | 00:21:48 | 04:22 | Veterà B - M | |
178 | 62 | 00:21:49 | 04:22 | Senior - F | |
179 | 259 | 00:21:52 | 04:22 | Veterà A - M | |
180 | 334 | 00:21:52 | 04:22 | Veterà A - M | |
181 | 149 | 00:21:53 | 04:23 | Veterà B - M | |
182 | 306 | 00:21:53 | 04:23 | Veterà B - M | |
183 | 561 | 00:21:56 | 04:23 | Veterà A - M | |
184 | 5 | 00:21:58 | 04:24 | Senior - M | |
185 | 444 | 00:22:01 | 04:24 | Veterà A - M | |
186 | 47 | 00:22:05 | 04:25 | Veterà A - M | |
187 | 358 | 00:22:05 | 04:25 | Veterà B - M | |
188 | 533 | 00:22:07 | 04:25 | Veterà A - M | |
189 | 239 | 00:22:08 | 04:26 | Veterà A - M | |
190 | 387 | 00:22:08 | 04:26 | Veterà A - F | |
191 | 401 | 00:22:08 | 04:26 | Veterà B - M | |
192 | 579 | 00:22:08 | 04:26 | Veterà B - M | |
193 | 582 | 00:22:11 | 04:26 | Veterà A - M | |
194 | 398 | 00:22:13 | 04:31 | Veterà A - M | |
195 | 211 | 00:22:14 | 04:27 | Veterà B - M | |
196 | 700 | 00:22:14 | 04:27 | Veterà A - F | |
197 | 399 | 00:22:14 | 04:31 | Senior - F | |
198 | 181 | 00:22:16 | 04:27 | Senior - M | |
199 | 111 | 00:22:20 | 04:28 | Veterà A - M | |
200 | 383 | 00:22:20 | 04:28 | Veterà B - M | |
201 | 176 | 00:22:22 | 04:28 | Veterà A - M | |
202 | 649 | 00:22:22 | 04:28 | Veterà A - M | |
203 | 545 | 00:22:23 | 04:29 | Veterà B - M | |
204 | 240 | 00:22:27 | 04:29 | Veterà A - F | |
205 | 2 | 00:22:29 | 04:30 | Veterà A - F | |
206 | 503 | 00:22:30 | 04:30 | Veterà A - M | |
207 | 509 | 00:22:30 | 04:30 | Senior - M | |
208 | 624 | 00:22:31 | 04:30 | Veterà A - F | |
209 | 285 | 00:22:32 | 04:30 | Veterà B - M | |
210 | 577 | 00:22:33 | 04:31 | Veterà B - F | |
211 | 474 | 00:22:34 | 04:31 | Veterà B - M | |
212 | 249 | 00:22:35 | 04:31 | Senior - M | |
213 | 436 | 00:22:41 | 04:32 | Veterà B - M | |
214 | 643 | 00:22:43 | 04:33 | Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - M | |
215 | 263 | 00:22:46 | 04:33 | Veterà B - M | |
216 | 341 | 00:22:46 | 04:33 | Veterà A - F | |
217 | 159 | 00:22:47 | 04:33 | Màster - M | |
218 | 559 | 00:22:47 | 04:33 | Veterà A - M | |
219 | 165 | 00:22:48 | 04:34 | Veterà B - M | |
220 | 618 | 00:22:48 | 04:34 | Senior - M | |
221 | 120 | 00:22:49 | 04:34 | Veterà A - F | |
222 | 690 | 00:22:52 | 04:34 | Senior - M | |
223 | 194 | 00:22:53 | 04:35 | Veterà C - M | |
224 | 123 | 00:22:54 | 04:35 | Veterà B - M | |
225 | 258 | 00:22:58 | 04:36 | Veterà A - F | |
226 | 651 | 00:23:01 | 04:36 | Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - M | |
227 | 438 | 00:23:02 | 04:36 | Veterà B - M | |
228 | 139 | 00:23:04 | 04:37 | Veterà C - M | |
229 | 274 | 00:23:05 | 04:37 | Veterà B - F | |
230 | 677 | 00:23:05 | 04:37 | Senior - F | |
231 | 102 | 00:23:07 | 04:37 | Veterà A - M | |
232 | 73 | 00:23:08 | 04:38 | Veterà A - M | |
233 | 537 | 00:23:08 | 04:38 | Senior - F | |
234 | 34 | 00:23:09 | 04:38 | Màster - M | |
235 | 107 | 00:23:10 | 04:38 | Veterà B - F | |
236 | 392 | 00:23:10 | 04:38 | Veterà B - M | |
237 | 66 | 00:23:16 | 04:39 | Senior - M | |
238 | 632 | 00:23:16 | 04:39 | Veterà A - F | |
239 | 16 | 00:23:18 | 04:40 | Senior - M | |
240 | 131 | 00:23:19 | 04:40 | Veterà C - M | |
241 | 580 | 00:23:20 | 04:40 | Veterà A - M | |
242 | 506 | 00:23:23 | 04:41 | Senior - M | |
243 | 395 | 00:23:24 | 04:41 | Veterà A - F | |
244 | 6 | 00:23:25 | 04:41 | Veterà A - M | |
245 | 14 | 00:23:26 | 04:41 | Senior - F | |
246 | 71 | 00:23:28 | 04:42 | Veterà B - M | |
247 | 385 | 00:23:29 | 04:42 | Veterà A - M | |
248 | 305 | 00:23:31 | 04:42 | Veterà A - F | |
249 | 542 | 00:23:31 | 04:42 | Veterà A - M | |
250 | 442 | 00:23:33 | 04:43 | Veterà A - F | |
251 | 422 | 00:23:34 | 04:43 | Veterà A - F | |
252 | 282 | 00:23:35 | 04:43 | Veterà B - M | |
253 | 437 | 00:23:35 | 04:43 | Veterà A - M | |
254 | 186 | 00:23:36 | 04:43 | Senior - M | |
255 | 310 | 00:23:36 | 04:43 | Veterà C - M | |
256 | 362 | 00:23:40 | 04:44 | Veterà C - M | |
257 | 684 | 00:23:43 | 04:45 | Veterà B - M | |
258 | 416 | 00:23:47 | 04:45 | Veterà A - M | |
259 | 425 | 00:23:47 | 04:45 | Veterà A - M | |
260 | 179 | 00:23:50 | 04:46 | Veterà B - F | |
261 | 180 | 00:23:50 | 04:46 | Veterà B - M | |
262 | 646 | 00:23:51 | 04:46 | Veterà A - F | |
263 | 650 | 00:23:51 | 04:46 | Veterà A - F | |
264 | 645 | 00:23:52 | 04:46 | Veterà A - M | |
265 | 397 | 00:23:54 | 04:47 | Veterà A - M | |
266 | 524 | 00:23:54 | 04:47 | Veterà A - M | |
267 | 563 | 00:23:56 | 04:47 | Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - M | |
268 | 60 | 00:23:57 | 04:47 | Veterà A - M | |
269 | 7 | 00:23:58 | 04:48 | Senior - M | |
270 | 566 | 00:23:58 | 04:48 | Veterà B - M | |
271 | 567 | 00:23:58 | 04:48 | Veterà B - F | |
272 | 11 | 00:24:04 | 04:50 | Veterà C - M | |
273 | 235 | 00:24:08 | 04:50 | Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - F | |
274 | 647 | 00:24:09 | 04:50 | Veterà A - M | |
275 | 606 | 00:24:12 | 04:50 | Veterà B - M | |
276 | 607 | 00:24:12 | 04:50 | Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - F | |
277 | 44 | 00:24:14 | 04:51 | Veterà B - M | |
278 | 28 | 00:24:23 | 04:53 | Veterà B - M | |
279 | 105 | 00:24:23 | 04:53 | Veterà B - M | |
280 | 298 | 00:24:26 | 04:53 | Veterà C - F | |
281 | 299 | 00:24:26 | 04:53 | Veterà C - M | |
282 | 555 | 00:24:29 | 04:54 | Veterà C - M | |
283 | 278 | 00:24:31 | 04:54 | Veterà B - M | |
284 | 262 | 00:24:34 | 04:55 | Veterà A - F | |
285 | 576 | 00:24:34 | 04:55 | Veterà B - M | |
286 | 519 | 00:24:37 | 04:55 | Veterà B - F | |
287 | 388 | 00:24:38 | 04:56 | Veterà A - M | |
288 | 518 | 00:24:38 | 04:56 | Veterà B - M | |
289 | 193 | 00:24:42 | 04:56 | Veterà B - M | |
290 | 270 | 00:24:42 | 04:56 | Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - F | |
291 | 619 | 00:24:43 | 04:57 | Veterà A - F | |
292 | 412 | 00:24:44 | 04:57 | Veterà B - M | |
293 | 83 | 00:24:46 | 04:57 | Màster - M | |
294 | 591 | 00:24:47 | 04:57 | Veterà A - M | |
295 | 167 | 00:24:48 | 04:58 | Veterà A - M | |
296 | 8 | 00:24:49 | 04:58 | Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - M | |
297 | 345 | 00:24:49 | 04:58 | Veterà A - F | |
298 | 67 | 00:24:50 | 04:58 | Veterà B - M | |
299 | 80 | 00:24:52 | 04:58 | Veterà B - F | |
300 | 81 | 00:24:52 | 04:58 | Veterà B - M | |
301 | 85 | 00:24:52 | 04:58 | Veterà C - M | |
302 | 130 | 00:24:56 | 04:59 | Veterà A - F | |
303 | 617 | 00:24:56 | 04:59 | Senior - F | |
304 | 177 | 00:24:57 | 04:59 | Senior - F | |
305 | 35 | 00:25:04 | 05:01 | Senior - F | |
306 | 529 | 00:25:04 | 05:01 | Veterà A - M | |
307 | 154 | 00:25:05 | 05:01 | Veterà C - M | |
308 | 254 | 00:25:05 | 05:01 | Veterà A - F | |
309 | 454 | 00:25:07 | 05:01 | Veterà B - M | |
310 | 532 | 00:25:08 | 05:02 | Senior - M | |
311 | 352 | 00:25:17 | 05:03 | Veterà C - M | |
312 | 441 | 00:25:18 | 05:04 | Veterà A - M | |
313 | 604 | 00:25:18 | 05:04 | Veterà B - M | |
314 | 629 | 00:25:19 | 05:04 | Veterà A - M | |
315 | 429 | 00:25:20 | 05:04 | Veterà A - F | |
316 | 253 | 00:25:22 | 05:04 | Veterà A - M | |
317 | 451 | 00:25:24 | 05:05 | Senior - F | |
318 | 145 | 00:25:26 | 05:05 | Màster - M | |
319 | 115 | 00:25:39 | 05:08 | Veterà C - F | |
320 | 276 | 00:25:43 | 05:09 | Senior - F | |
321 | 660 | 00:25:43 | 05:09 | Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - M | |
322 | 312 | 00:25:48 | 05:10 | Màster - M | |
323 | 502 | 00:25:49 | 05:10 | Veterà C - M | |
324 | 51 | 00:25:50 | 05:10 | Veterà B - F | |
325 | 428 | 00:25:51 | 05:10 | Veterà A - F | |
326 | 620 | 00:25:51 | 05:10 | Veterà A - M | |
327 | 371 | 00:26:00 | 05:12 | Veterà B - F | |
328 | 161 | 00:26:04 | 05:13 | Veterà C - M | |
329 | 133 | 00:26:10 | 05:14 | Veterà A - M | |
330 | 48 | 00:26:19 | 05:16 | Veterà B - M | |
331 | 531 | 00:26:23 | 05:17 | Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - F | |
332 | 68 | 00:26:26 | 05:17 | Senior - F | |
333 | 196 | 00:26:27 | 05:17 | Senior - M | |
334 | 160 | 00:26:31 | 05:18 | Veterà A - F | |
335 | 82 | 00:26:46 | 05:21 | Veterà B - M | |
336 | 469 | 00:26:51 | 05:22 | Veterà A - F | |
337 | 372 | 00:26:52 | 05:22 | Veterà A - M | |
338 | 500 | 00:26:57 | 05:23 | Senior - F | |
339 | 616 | 00:26:58 | 05:24 | Veterà A - F | |
340 | 369 | 00:27:00 | 05:24 | Veterà A - F | |
341 | 59 | 00:27:01 | 05:24 | Veterà A - M | |
342 | 313 | 00:27:04 | 05:25 | Veterà A - F | |
343 | 287 | 00:27:05 | 05:25 | Màster - M | |
344 | 467 | 00:27:05 | 05:25 | Veterà A - F | |
345 | 520 | 00:27:09 | 05:26 | Veterà C - F | |
346 | 209 | 00:27:11 | 05:26 | Veterà C - M | |
347 | 633 | 00:27:12 | 05:26 | Veterà A - F | |
348 | 439 | 00:27:13 | 05:27 | Veterà A - F | |
349 | 222 | 00:27:19 | 05:28 | Veterà A - F | |
350 | 232 | 00:27:19 | 05:28 | Veterà A - F | |
351 | 543 | 00:27:21 | 05:28 | Veterà A - F | |
352 | 25 | 00:27:23 | 05:29 | Veterà C - F | |
353 | 592 | 00:27:26 | 05:29 | Veterà A - M | |
354 | 593 | 00:27:26 | 05:29 | Veterà A - F | |
355 | 544 | 00:27:27 | 05:29 | Senior - M | |
356 | 344 | 00:27:29 | 05:30 | Senior - M | |
357 | 535 | 00:27:32 | 05:30 | Veterà B - F | |
358 | 536 | 00:27:32 | 05:30 | Veterà B - F | |
359 | 289 | 00:27:33 | 05:31 | Màster - M | |
360 | 288 | 00:27:35 | 05:31 | Màster - M | |
361 | 236 | 00:27:49 | 05:34 | Veterà B - F | |
362 | 584 | 00:27:58 | 05:36 | Senior - F | |
363 | 586 | 00:27:58 | 05:36 | Senior - M | |
364 | 255 | 00:28:01 | 05:36 | Veterà A - M | |
365 | 534 | 00:28:02 | 05:36 | Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - F | |
366 | 562 | 00:28:02 | 05:36 | Veterà A - F | |
367 | 630 | 00:28:02 | 05:36 | Veterà A - M | |
368 | 664 | 00:28:02 | 05:36 | Senior - F | |
369 | 689 | 00:28:08 | 05:38 | Veterà B - F | |
370 | 10 | 00:28:12 | 05:38 | Veterà A - F | |
371 | 127 | 00:28:12 | 05:38 | Veterà A - F | |
372 | 666 | 00:28:12 | 05:38 | Veterà C - M | |
373 | 585 | 00:28:14 | 05:39 | Senior - M | |
374 | 33 | 00:28:15 | 05:39 | Veterà A - M | |
375 | 38 | 00:28:15 | 05:39 | Veterà A - F | |
376 | 568 | 00:28:22 | 05:40 | Senior - F | |
377 | 569 | 00:28:36 | 05:43 | Veterà A - M | |
378 | 250 | 00:28:44 | 05:44 | Veterà B - F | |
379 | 364 | 00:28:47 | 05:45 | Veterà A - F | |
380 | 572 | 00:28:48 | 05:46 | Veterà A - F | |
381 | 612 | 00:29:00 | 05:48 | Veterà A - F | |
382 | 279 | 00:29:06 | 05:49 | Veterà C - M | |
383 | 667 | 00:29:08 | 05:50 | Veterà B - M | |
384 | 104 | 00:29:20 | 05:52 | Veterà B - M | |
385 | 546 | 00:29:22 | 05:52 | Veterà A - M | |
386 | 639 | 00:29:29 | 05:54 | Veterà B - F | |
387 | 417 | 00:29:30 | 05:54 | Veterà B - F | |
388 | 375 | 00:29:31 | 05:54 | Senior - F | |
389 | 22 | 00:29:32 | 05:54 | Veterà C - M | |
390 | 523 | 00:29:36 | 05:55 | Veterà C - M | |
391 | 39 | 00:29:44 | 05:57 | Veterà C - F | |
392 | 184 | 00:29:44 | 05:57 | Veterà B - F | |
393 | 351 | 00:29:57 | 05:59 | Màster - M | |
394 | 452 | 00:30:00 | 06:00 | Veterà A - M | |
395 | 394 | 00:30:09 | 06:02 | Veterà A - F | |
396 | 641 | 00:30:11 | 06:02 | Màster - M | |
397 | 578 | 00:30:14 | 06:03 | Veterà B - F | |
398 | 583 | 00:30:15 | 06:03 | Veterà B - M | |
399 | 640 | 00:30:15 | 06:03 | Màster - M | |
400 | 600 | 00:30:18 | 06:04 | Veterà B - F | |
401 | 601 | 00:30:18 | 06:04 | Veterà B - M | |
402 | 573 | 00:30:20 | 06:04 | Veterà C - M | |
403 | 551 | 00:30:22 | 06:04 | Veterà B - F | |
404 | 307 | 00:30:30 | 06:06 | Veterà A - M | |
405 | 308 | 00:30:31 | 06:06 | Veterà B - F | |
406 | 152 | 00:30:33 | 06:07 | Veterà A - F | |
407 | 669 | 00:30:33 | 06:07 | Veterà B - F | |
408 | 638 | 00:30:39 | 06:08 | Veterà A - M | |
409 | 192 | 00:30:40 | 06:08 | Màster - M | |
410 | 504 | 00:30:41 | 06:08 | Veterà A - F | |
411 | 505 | 00:30:41 | 06:08 | Veterà B - F | |
412 | 359 | 00:30:43 | 06:09 | Veterà A - F | |
413 | 136 | 00:30:56 | 06:11 | Veterà A - F | |
414 | 219 | 00:31:05 | 06:13 | Senior - F | |
415 | 45 | 00:31:33 | 06:19 | Veterà A - M | |
416 | 61 | 00:31:34 | 06:19 | Veterà A - F | |
417 | 430 | 00:31:43 | 06:21 | Veterà A - F | |
418 | 295 | 00:31:44 | 06:21 | Veterà A - M | |
419 | 615 | 00:31:46 | 06:21 | Veterà A - F | |
420 | 94 | 00:31:56 | 06:23 | Veterà B - F | |
421 | 112 | 00:31:56 | 06:23 | Veterà B - F | |
422 | 379 | 00:31:56 | 06:23 | Veterà B - F | |
423 | 507 | 00:32:16 | 06:27 | Veterà A - M | |
424 | 508 | 00:32:16 | 06:27 | Veterà A - F | |
425 | 596 | 00:32:24 | 06:29 | Veterà A - M | |
426 | 526 | 00:32:48 | 06:34 | Veterà A - M | |
427 | 501 | 00:33:05 | 06:37 | Veterà C - F | |
428 | 238 | 00:33:07 | 06:37 | Veterà B - M | |
429 | 594 | 00:33:07 | 06:37 | Veterà A - F | |
430 | 97 | 00:33:15 | 06:39 | Veterà B - F | |
431 | 621 | 00:33:42 | 06:44 | Veterà A - F | |
432 | 662 | 00:33:43 | 06:45 | Veterà B - F | |
433 | 538 | 00:34:35 | 06:55 | Veterà A - M | |
434 | 521 | 00:34:36 | 06:55 | Veterà A - M | |
435 | 402 | 00:34:38 | 06:56 | Màster - M | |
436 | 549 | 00:34:46 | 06:57 | Veterà B - F | |
437 | 510 | 00:36:55 | 07:23 | Juvenil - Junior - Promesa - F | |
438 | 511 | 00:36:55 | 07:23 | Veterà A - F | |
439 | 513 | 00:36:55 | 07:23 | Veterà A - F | |
440 | 648 | 00:39:53 | 07:59 | Veterà A - F | |
441 | 595 | 00:40:11 | 08:02 | Veterà C - M | |
442 | 663 | 00:40:32 | 08:06 | Veterà B - F | |
443 | 304 | 00:46:18 | 09:16 | Veterà A - F |
Buscador
- 168 - ADRIAN GOMEZ GIMENEZ
- 95 - ALFONSO VIDAL DELGADO
- 630 - Aaron Lavara Amoros
- 589 - Abel Longobardo Sanz
- 407 - Adan Peiro Solanes
- 193 - Adolfo Leon Candel
- 533 - Adrian Barragan Latorre
- 26 - Adrian Ors Macian
- 5 - Aitor Varas Garcia
- 186 - Alberto Del Olmo Senent
- 644 - Alberto Fos Osuna
- 618 - Alberto Llopis Manchon
- 119 - Alejandro Maiques Tomas
- 515 - Alejandro Montesinos Collado
- 637 - Alejandro Novillo Espejo
- 571 - Alejandro Ruiz Garcia
- 643 - Alejandro Torrente Cuartero
- 641 - Alex Serrano Navarro
- 152 - Alexandra Burbano Lopez
- 160 - Alfonso Martinez Silvia
- 358 - Alonso Gonzalez Martinez
- 539 - Alvaro Casado Claros
- 660 - Alvaro Devis Fores
- 304 - Alvaro Martinez Gomar
- 195 - Alvaro Sanchez Garcia
- 534 - Amparo Garcia Sangabino
- 298 - Amparo Marques Parra
- 51 - Amparo Monton De Los Angeles
- 612 - Ana Carceller Valls
- 232 - Ana Martos Palacios
- 185 - Andrea Ruiz Peris
- 588 - Angel De La Cuesta Garcia
- 85 - Angel Lopez Munoz
- 73 - Angel Marco Camps
- 408 - Angel Ruiz Coll
- 362 - Antolin Miguel Gozalbo Chiva
- 181 - Antonio Angulo Martinez
- 351 - Antonio Casamayor Villar
- 8 - Antonio Garcia
- 289 - Antonio Garzando Canela
- 458 - Antonio Molina Marco
- 542 - Antonio Morillas Castillo
- 525 - Antonio Navarro Soriano
- 366 - Antonio Torralbo Martinez
- 220 - Arturo Gomez Talaero
- 518 - Arturo Huerta Garcia
- 474 - Asier Mazorriaga Rama
- 62 - Asuncion Sanchez Feltrer
- 371 - Aurora Rajadell Rey
- 280 - Azzedine Siah Martinez
- 404 - Bartolome Caballero Fernandez
- 429 - Beatriz Lluch Ramon
- 262 - Begona Colomer Ferrero
- 80 - Begona Garcia Linana
- 384 - Belinda Marin Verdejo
- 663 - Belinda Montes Ruiz
- 454 - Benjamin Marcial Sanchez Saez
- 386 - Benjamin Saborit Arribsd
- 189 - Borja Capilla Portales
- 249 - Borja Pico Llorente
- 517 - Borja Vercher Beltran
- 623 - Brenda Marin Segovia
- 123 - Bruno Maroño Martinez
- 449 - C.javier Andino Chalacan
- 132 - CARLOS SOLER MIRALLES
- 600 - Caridad Valero Merino
- 356 - Carlos Bonilla Cantos
- 357 - Carlos Cucart Navarro
- 628 - Carlos Fort Fortea
- 63 - Carlos Mases
- 334 - Carlos Ramon San Antonio Segado
- 211 - Carlos Roig Moreno
- 25 - Carmen Luisa Dolz Ramon
- 219 - Carmen Maria Alhambra Borras
- 369 - Carolina Contreras Monzon
- 71 - Cecilio Navarro
- 672 - Charli Blazquez Lopez
- 39 - Charo Heredia Corduente
- 274 - Charo Pinol Moreno
- 66 - Chema Gallego Cano
- 615 - Clara Carceller Valls
- 276 - Claudia Suarez Campos
- 563 - Cristian Perez Bueno
- 669 - Cristina Estibalez Pinedo
- 467 - Cristina Fernandez Plaza
- 444 - Dani Pascual Murria
- 76 - David Gallardo Perez
- 361 - David Llorens Garcia
- 106 - David Millan Campos
- 547 - David Palomera Svensson
- 102 - David Sanchez Sanchez
- 423 - David Zurita Checa
- 648 - Diana Claramunt Sola
- 270 - ELISA GARCERAN ORTIZ
- 391 - Edgar Correcher Correcher
- 519 - Elena Fores Crespo
- 428 - Elena Gracia Garc
- 577 - Emi Garcia Moreno
- 598 - Emilio Onate Torada
- 536 - Encarna Sangabino Ferrer
- 560 - Enrique Pardo Sinoga
- 652 - Ernesto Mirasol Rubio
- 137 - Estefania Celda Delgado
- 572 - Ester Pardo Haya
- 345 - Esther Gallego Molla
- 387 - Esther Lacruz Reyes
- 131 - Eustaquio Cazallas Acevedo
- 399 - Eva Maria Alvarez Blas
- 107 - Eva Montoro Tormos
- 541 - Faustino Gimenez Garcia
- 409 - Fausto Hernan Calderon Chavez
- 678 - Fco Javier Ortiz Tierno
- 328 - Felipao Martinez
- 606 - Felipe Perez De Madrid
- 247 - Fernando Piquer Diaz
- 256 - Fina Ruiz Fenollosa
- 138 - Fran Alcover Zanon
- 257 - Francisco Burgos Belenguer
- 245 - Francisco Costa Llorens
- 67 - Francisco Javier Mu
- 569 - Francisco Javier Tornero Martinez
- 452 - Francisco Jose Avendaño Aparicio
- 427 - Francisco Jose Cosme Asensi
- 352 - Francisco Jose Munoz Alcaniz
- 385 - Francisco Pico Navarro
- 638 - Francisco Rodruiguez Mansergas
- 49 - GENAR MONTALT OLMOS
- 308 - Geles Portales Gaspar
- 2 - Gema Garrido Belena
- 543 - Gema Saez
- 301 - Gemma Domenech Monzonis
- 682 - Ghizlane Assou
- 288 - Gines Garcia Martinez
- 683 - Guille Pavia
- 622 - Guillermo Arjona Aparisi
- 161 - Guillermo Javier Perez Zafon
- 595 - Harpojoan Perez Ramon
- 182 - Hector Cobo Cebrian
- 586 - Hector Romero Sorribes
- 524 - Henry Daniel Ponce Rodriguez
- 437 - Hernan Daniel Ceferino Armijos
- 673 - Ignacio Garrido Lopez
- 677 - Ines Borras Alabort
- 442 - Ines Lloria Hernandez
- 646 - Inma Bosca Bosca
- 120 - Inma Encarnacion Prats
- 341 - Inma Ramos Barres
- 469 - Inmaculada Beato Tortajada
- 567 - Inmaculada Casillas Galindo
- 251 - Ivan Bayon Prieto
- 60 - Ivan Lozano Lluch
- 667 - Ivan Rodriguez Garcia
- 405 - JOSE ENRIQUE GUTIERREZ QUI
- 104 - JOSE GEA SAEZ
- 79 - JUANJO SANCHEZ SAURI
- 253 - Jaime Cuevas Verdejo
- 639 - Janeth Consuelo Chalacan Chamorro
- 198 - Javi Bosch Soriano
- 344 - Javier Aznar Soto
- 592 - Javier Carrasco Villena
- 585 - Javier Garcia Grieve
- 206 - Javier Garcia Monreal
- 15 - Javier Hernandez Olmo
- 306 - Javier Moren Ruiz
- 295 - Javier Navarro Dieguez
- 57 - Javier Noves Almansa
- 291 - Javier Nunez Rodriguez
- 29 - Javier Valdivieso Garriga
- 19 - Jessica Almansa Guerrero
- 260 - Jesus Carpena Arias
- 210 - Jesus Maria Barreda Sevilla
- 221 - Jesus Saiz Campos
- 653 - Jesus Torres Segura
- 84 - Joaquin Epila De Julian
- 651 - Jorge Devis Arapio
- 376 - Jorge Fernandez Lluch
- 620 - Jorge Gonzalez Buch
- 286 - Jorge Mari Baixauli
- 7 - Jorge Molina Fernandez
- 324 - Jorge Perez Cervera
- 162 - Jorge Reig Martinez
- 555 - Jose Antonio Gas Cantin
- 354 - Jose Antonio Gomez Olmo
- 645 - Jose Antonio Ibanez Calabuig
- 12 - Jose Antonio Mateos Montero
- 294 - Jose Arias Roman
- 37 - Jose Aznar Ramon
- 441 - Jose Bellver Martin
- 540 - Jose Borras Cabo
- 605 - Jose Cebrian Sanchez
- 105 - Jose Eduardo Bocanegra Carreno
- 282 - Jose Enrique Alarcon Toledo
- 314 - Jose Enrique Santos Sancho
- 227 - Jose Francisco Garcia Ballester
- 188 - Jose Garcia Martinez
- 149 - Jose Gimeno Costa
- 625 - Jose Julian Giron Quilez
- 176 - Jose Luis Amador Orient
- 649 - Jose Luis Ferriz Ferrer
- 514 - Jose Luis Lorca Vecina
- 421 - Jose Luis Quintanilla Ruiz
- 238 - Jose Luis Ruiz Aranda
- 608 - Jose Luis Soto Carrasco
- 199 - Jose Manuel Cabrera Gallardo
- 335 - Jose Manuel Fort Martinez
- 77 - Jose Manuel Ramos Galindo
- 180 - Jose Manuel Reales Muñoz
- 287 - Jose Manuel Senent Orti
- 532 - Jose Maria Barragan Latorre
- 159 - Jose Maria Roca Giner
- 604 - Jose Maria Velasco Aleixandre
- 103 - Jose Marti
- 507 - Jose Miguel Chulia Ferriz
- 684 - Jose Moreno Ruiz
- 299 - Jose Nova Alvarez
- 671 - Jose Riquelme Ruiz
- 50 - Jose Ros Soler
- 44 - Jose Sempere Parodi
- 154 - Jose Torres Seco
- 111 - Jose Torres Valero
- 70 - Jose Vicente Garcia Vicent
- 616 - Josefa Zapata Carmona
- 171 - Josep Sanz Marti
- 45 - Josep Tarin Nieto
- 579 - Juan Antonio Arranz Masegosa
- 6 - Juan Antonio Villanueva Suner
- 661 - Juan Bonillo Bernet
- 48 - Juan Bts Badia Gomez
- 300 - Juan Carlos Gamboa Secaduras
- 109 - Juan Carlos Llopis Tiexedor
- 317 - Juan Carlos Mercado Casado
- 264 - Juan Carlos Morcillo Tabares
- 183 - Juan Catalan Alarcon
- 529 - Juan Francisco Garcia Camacho
- 363 - Juan Francisco Garcia Sebastia
- 33 - Juan Jose Nunez Muelas
- 388 - Juan Jurado Coy
- 27 - Juan Lluch Galan
- 337 - Juan Luis Carrasco Gomez
- 330 - Juan Manuel Godoy Soro
- 167 - Juan Miguel Huertas Sanchez
- 36 - Juan Miguel Rabadan Mata
- 82 - Juan Ramon De La Encarnacion Valcarcel
- 145 - Juan Ramon Fabado Dura
- 530 - Juan Reinaldo Chaves
- 546 - Juan Santamaria Biot
- 647 - Juan Vicente Julian Ruiz
- 674 - Juan Vicente Santacatalina Bonet
- 165 - Juanjo Ribes Alonso
- 436 - Juanjo Velazquez Camps
- 676 - Juantxe Marti-belda Bertolin
- 681 - Judith Carsi Alandi
- 75 - Julio Lahuerta Cintas
- 394 - Karina Suquillo Vaca
- 632 - Laura Nunez Rodriguez
- 275 - Lenin Jimenez Quizhpe
- 254 - Lidia Moreno-arronez Marti
- 504 - Lourdes Rel Bruixola
- 568 - Lucia Benitez Francos
- 139 - Luis Herrero Piqueras
- 654 - Luis Ivan Estrada Alpala
- 307 - Luis Vitoria Ferrer
- 179 - Luz Martinez Martinez
- 112 - M Angeles Rubio Mateos
- 127 - M Jose Vilches Marti
- 10 - M. Carmen Navarro Vidal
- 379 - M. Carmen Tamarit Muedra
- 383 - MIGUEL ANGEL MARTINEZ CATALUÑA
- 97 - Ma Jose Vidal Delgado
- 513 - Macruz Rodriguez Navarrete
- 422 - Magaly Calderon Romero
- 601 - Manolo Serra Pastor
- 582 - Manu Cubells Vidal
- 565 - Manu Marco Legua
- 521 - Manuel Alcala Torres
- 279 - Manuel Angel Blanco Sepulveda
- 96 - Manuel Cruz Camacho
- 83 - Manuel Fernandez Blay
- 34 - Manuel La Torre Quijada
- 450 - Manuel Pacheco Iza
- 566 - Manuel Pardo Marin
- 580 - Manuel Suarez Garcia
- 511 - Manuela Gomez Astasio
- 520 - Manuela Gonzalez Berlanga
- 58 - Marc Lopez Clara
- 88 - Marcos Lerma Buleo
- 607 - Margarita Perez De Madrid Lafuente
- 184 - Mari Carmen Ayala Baron
- 633 - Mari Paz Albalate Sierra
- 617 - Maria Carbonell Ferrando
- 269 - Maria Chiara Montesin
- 594 - Maria Dolores Campoy Balaguer
- 240 - Maria Garcia Ballester
- 94 - Maria Jose Andres Lluna
- 689 - Maria Jose Hervas Hernandez
- 177 - Maria Ponce Barrero
- 68 - Maria Ruiz Peris
- 136 - Maria Teresa Lisarde Broseta
- 268 - Mariola Sebastian Ferrer
- 621 - Marta Garcia Morcillo
- 359 - Mary Iborra Torres
- 526 - Matias Escriche Pertegaz
- 266 - Mauel Cucart Navarro
- 664 - Mayra Gissela Culqui Arcos
- 561 - Miguel Aleixandre Garcia
- 596 - Miguel Angel Ariza Amblar
- 591 - Miguel Angel Mercado Casado
- 59 - Miguel Angel Moreno Gabaldon
- 629 - Miguel Benede Veiga
- 397 - Miguel Cabello Montiel
- 368 - Miguel Capilla Asensi
- 631 - Miguel Ruiz Gimenez
- 531 - Mireia Mallols Caudet
- 544 - Moises Saez
- 281 - Monica Alexandra Pilco Inga
- 14 - Monica Rayo Meseguer
- 196 - Nacho Perez Heras
- 537 - Neus Cebrian Miguel
- 236 - Nieves Ferrandis Cardells
- 451 - Noelia Checa
- 679 - Noelia Davo Anon
- 222 - Noelia Planes Navarrete
- 562 - Noelia Sanz Romero
- 510 - Nuria Garcia Rodriguez
- 52 - Olger Jimenez Quizhpe
- 416 - Oscar Enrique Ocana De Miguel
- 372 - Oscar Lopez Margaix
- 690 - Oswaldo Moreno Primera
- 11 - PEDRO MURAT
- 559 - Pablo Garcia Garcia
- 398 - Pablo Ortiz
- 194 - Paco Calvo Navarro
- 13 - Paco Espinosa Ortells
- 538 - Paco Guirado Guillen
- 666 - Paco Lozano Requena
- 255 - Paco Rodriguez Cebria
- 192 - Paco Rodriguez Hidalgo
- 578 - Paqui Moreno Saiz
- 313 - Patricia Benlloch Puerto
- 258 - Patricia Del Castillo Laserna
- 593 - Patricia Teruel Castano
- 587 - Pau Anton Gonzalbez
- 417 - Paz Soriano Paz
- 576 - Pedro Chavarrias Devesa
- 406 - Pedro Jose Culebras Vaquerizo
- 574 - Pedro Lavara Castano
- 28 - Pedro Pablo Fernandez Llerena
- 545 - Pedro Vicente Sanchez Fernandez
- 640 - Pepe Casaudoumecq Plaza
- 38 - Piedad Fernandez Chilleron
- 624 - Pilar Bueno Marcilla
- 267 - Puri Ferreros Gomez
- 1 - Quico Zamit Fernandez
- 347 - RAUL GIMENEZ LOPEZ
- 239 - Rafa Bueno Tamarit
- 16 - Rafa Ramos Hinojosa
- 583 - Rafa Soro Banon
- 348 - Rafa Tormos Munoz
- 143 - Rafael Benito Alcazar
- 259 - Rafael Castel Del Castillo
- 506 - Rafael Garcia Sanchez
- 425 - Ramiro Garcia Molina
- 350 - Ramon Campos Carceller
- 22 - Ramon Garcia Robles
- 636 - Ramon Manuel Izquierdo Fort
- 508 - Raquel Chulia Ferriz
- 418 - Raul Escudero Sanchez
- 150 - Raul Espinosa
- 285 - Raul Sebastian Ferrandis
- 373 - Roberto Benavent Sanchez
- 18 - Roberto Puig Gongora
- 133 - Roberto Velert Maria
- 61 - Rocio Illescas Del Rio
- 686 - Roman Lopez Varoch
- 115 - Rosario Morcillo Cozar
- 309 - Ruben Guijarro Baztan
- 40 - Ruben Herraiz Merino
- 509 - Ruben Lavara
- 235 - Ruth Ribes Ferrandis
- 250 - SUNI MIRET MARCHUET
- 263 - Salva Garcia Monserrat
- 81 - Salvador Domenech Santajustina
- 573 - Salvador Verdu Leon
- 99 - Salvador Verdu Peris
- 500 - Samara Diaz Navarrete
- 430 - Sandra Moreno Muedra
- 360 - Santiago Ferriols
- 650 - Sara Barahona Santos
- 584 - Sara Maria Garcia Grieve
- 599 - Sebastian Piwowar
- 273 - Sebastian Valiente Cortijo
- 432 - Sergio Escribano
- 392 - Sergio Garcia-olalla Hilla
- 278 - Sergio Lopez Barrios
- 190 - Sergio Soler Alpuente
- 535 - Silvia Lahuerta Blat
- 505 - Silvia Rua Chulia
- 549 - Silvia Terrasa Barrena
- 35 - Sonia Delgado Leal
- 395 - Sonia Martinez Boix
- 700 - Susana Gomez Sevilla
- 662 - Susana Lozano Millan
- 551 - Susi Molla Ferrer
- 305 - Tamara Ubach Nunez
- 501 - Teresa Navarrete Avila
- 173 - Tiago Cruz
- 523 - Tomas Jesus Rivas Ruiz
- 412 - Tomas Puchalt Mocholi
- 381 - Toni Barrera Ferrer
- 311 - Toni Lopez Garrido
- 527 - Unai Mazorriaga Ayala
- 393 - Urko Cherta Marco
- 209 - Valentin Alvarez Carbayo
- 130 - Vanesa Maximino Bonet
- 439 - Vanessa Munoz Lopez
- 557 - Veronica Elizabeth Quiguango Navarrete
- 284 - Veronica Forner Gahete
- 619 - Veronica Marcos Puig
- 355 - Vicent Contell Fontestad
- 215 - Vicent Roig Rausell
- 310 - Vicente Asensi Bergada
- 113 - Vicente Badia Ferrer
- 401 - Vicente Bendicho Bueno
- 283 - Vicente Evaristo Maximino Badenes
- 319 - Vicente Felis Monros
- 30 - Vicente Garcia Bonet
- 668 - Vicente Hernandez Martinez
- 47 - Vicente Juan Soriano
- 382 - Vicente Marti Montanana
- 502 - Vicente Ruiz Alonso
- 312 - Vicente Ruiz Frias
- 389 - Vicente Tomas Tecles
- 277 - Victor Bermejo Capilla
- 642 - Victor Calero Soler
- 626 - Victor Cubel Martinez
- 614 - Victor Molla Valles
- 503 - Victor Ruiz Fenollosa
- 202 - Wilman Paul Jimenez Quizhpe
- 680 - Xema Delgado Catala
- 438 - Ximo Garcia Mallols
- 375 - Yaiza Gomez Minguez
- 364 - Yolanda Perez Rubio
- 402 - Yoshiharu Uechi Taka
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:34 Tiempo:12:37:37 |
Participantes:24 Tiempo:10:15:46 |
Participantes:24 Tiempo:09:12:27 |
Participantes:19 Tiempo:06:30:01 |
Participantes:18 Tiempo:06:36:42 |
Participantes:17 Tiempo:07:39:08 |
Participantes:15 Tiempo:05:34:26 |
Participantes:14 Tiempo:05:00:17 |
Participantes:14 Tiempo:05:45:16 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:03:53:59 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:03:58:50 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:03:02:19 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:02:32:56 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:01:48:16 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:01:43:54 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:02:04:39 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:02:07:52 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:01:32:54 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:01:47:31 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:01:36:47 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:01:44:36 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:01:48 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:00:55:47 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:05:00 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:11:15 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:37:39 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:38:42 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:41:14 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:42:09 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:46:41 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:56:11 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:44:51 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:47:40 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:47:43 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:48:24 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:52:15 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:56:35 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:00:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:19:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:19:43 |
Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:19:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:19:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:15:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:18:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:17:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:53 |
Amics De Les Curses Populars - Alcala - Alcosebre Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:16:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:18:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:21:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:19:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:16:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:21:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:21:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:21:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:21:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:22:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:22:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:18:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:22:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:22:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:22:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:23:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:16:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:23:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:17:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:16:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:23:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:16:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:19:28 |
Zamit Digital Frutas Y Verduras Teresa Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:19:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:24:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:24:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:24:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:24:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:19:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:19:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:28:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:19:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:14 |