I TRAIL DE TOUS
Trail 21k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 01:33:36 |
2 Ximo Martinez Belda Club De Trail Serra Vernissa 01:39:15 |
3 Toni Perez Gomez Alex Campos Team 01:40:27 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Rama | 01:33:36 | Mur I Castell Tuga |
2 | Ximo Martinez Belda | 01:39:15 | Club De Trail Serra Vernissa |
3 | Toni Perez Gomez | 01:40:27 | Alex Campos Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Pau Martinez Santacreu Trialcoy 01:43:35 |
2 Eulalia Margarita Paucar Quezada Pioneros De Sudamerica 02:03:59 |
3 Alicia Chaveli Peris Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers 02:06:16 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pau Martinez Santacreu | 01:43:35 | Trialcoy |
2 | Eulalia Margarita Paucar Quezada | 02:03:59 | Pioneros De Sudamerica |
3 | Alicia Chaveli Peris | 02:06:16 | Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers |
Corredor |
---|
1 01:33:36 |
2 Victor Mañogil Llinares Club Triatló Cafs Xixona 01:40:56 |
3 Ruben Martinez Llinares Centre Excursionista De Xixona 01:43:14 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Simon Rama | 01:33:36 | Mur I Castell Tuga |
2 | Victor Mañogil Llinares | 01:40:56 | Club Triatló Cafs Xixona |
3 | Ruben Martinez Llinares | 01:43:14 | Centre Excursionista De Xixona |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ximo Martinez Belda Club De Trail Serra Vernissa 01:39:15 |
2 Toni Perez Gomez Alex Campos Team 01:40:27 |
3 Damián Salvador Artola C.a. Corriols Sueca 01:45:32 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ximo Martinez Belda | 01:39:15 | Club De Trail Serra Vernissa |
2 | Toni Perez Gomez | 01:40:27 | Alex Campos Team |
3 | Damián Salvador Artola | 01:45:32 | C.a. Corriols Sueca |
Corredor |
---|
1 Sergio Muñoz Pérez Club De Correr El Garbí 01:47:23 |
2 02:16:12 |
3 02:18:38 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergio Muñoz Pérez | 01:47:23 | Club De Correr El Garbí |
2 | Dani Fenoll Segarra | 02:16:12 | Gedf |
3 | Carles Boví Fuentes | 02:18:38 | C.e.a |
Corredor |
---|
1 Blas Garcia Melero Red Deportiva Yecla 01:55:28 |
2 Vicent Estarelles Gimenez Matamon Trail 02:03:21 |
3 Isidro Soria Gonzalez Centro Excursionista Eldense 02:04:16 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Blas Garcia Melero | 01:55:28 | Red Deportiva Yecla |
2 | Vicent Estarelles Gimenez | 02:03:21 | Matamon Trail |
3 | Isidro Soria Gonzalez | 02:04:16 | Centro Excursionista Eldense |
Corredor |
---|
1 Eulalia Margarita Paucar Quezada Pioneros De Sudamerica 02:03:59 |
2 02:07:14 |
3 Ana María Alcaraz Martínez C.d. Nolimits Tri&trail Team 02:18:51 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eulalia Margarita Paucar Quezada | 02:03:59 | Pioneros De Sudamerica |
2 | Liliana Suman | 02:07:14 | Independiente |
3 | Ana María Alcaraz Martínez | 02:18:51 | C.d. Nolimits Tri&trail Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alicia Chaveli Peris Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers 02:06:16 |
2 Maria Del Mar Martinez Tomas C.d.m.e. Trail Villena 02:18:02 |
3 Nuria RamÓn MarquÉs Rocafort Running 02:29:48 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alicia Chaveli Peris | 02:06:16 | Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers |
2 | Maria Del Mar Martinez Tomas | 02:18:02 | C.d.m.e. Trail Villena |
3 | Nuria RamÓn MarquÉs | 02:29:48 | Rocafort Running |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Jose Soriano Laurent C.c. La Rabosa Muntanya 02:18:18 |
2 Mercedes Carbonell Ferrando Centre Excursionista Tavernes De La Valldigna 02:50:56 |
3 Vicenta BaÑuls Navarro C.a. Xàtiva 03:28:47 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Jose Soriano Laurent | 02:18:18 | C.c. La Rabosa Muntanya |
2 | Mercedes Carbonell Ferrando | 02:50:56 | Centre Excursionista Tavernes De La Valldigna |
3 | Vicenta BaÑuls Navarro | 03:28:47 | C.a. Xàtiva |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Simon Rama
Mur I Castell Tuga
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:33:36 |
2 |
Ximo Martinez Belda
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:39:15 |
3 |
Toni Perez Gomez
Alex Campos Team
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:40:27 |
4 |
Victor Mañogil Llinares
Club Triatló Cafs Xixona
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:40:56 |
5 |
Ruben Martinez Llinares
Centre Excursionista De Xixona
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:43:14 |
6 |
Pau Martinez Santacreu
Trialcoy
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:43:35 |
7 |
Enric Martinez Aliaga
Komando Trail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:43:59 |
8 |
Damián Salvador Artola
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:45:32 |
9 |
Pepe Romero Lopez
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:45:58 |
10 |
Sergio Muñoz Pérez
Club De Correr El Garbí
Promesa-M
Tiempo: 01:47:23 |
11 |
Cesar Maldonado Arias
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:48:08 |
12 |
Emilio Descals Gimenez
Trifitness 31
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:48:28 |
13 |
Sergio Vila Piera
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:49:10 |
14 |
Omar Cuevas Monserrat
GÓmez Madrid Kangurs
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:49:27 |
15 |
Benjamin Ros Navasquillo
C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:50:59 |
16 |
Juan Fuster Rosello
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:53:44 |
17 |
Juan Antonio Ferrando
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:53:44 |
18 |
Eduardo Richart Monreal
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:53:51 |
19 |
Blas Garcia Melero
Red Deportiva Yecla
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:55:28 |
20 |
Álvaro Requena Porcel
Sanus Vitae Team
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:55:36 |
21 |
Pablo Encarnacion Martorell
Club Multiesport El Castellet
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:55:55 |
22 |
Luís Iván Estrada Alpala
Los Chasquis
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:56:38 |
23 |
David Moscardó Parada
C.C. La Rabossa Muntanya
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:56:42 |
24 |
Javier Ballester Gimenez
Club team Octavio Perez
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:57:00 |
25 |
Vicente Ribes Roig
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:57:43 |
26 |
Roman Lopez Bono
C.a. Xàtiva
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:58:03 |
27 |
Fran Tormo Garcia
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:58:03 |
28 |
Iván Martínez García
Betraining-activa Club
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:59:17 |
29 |
Jorge M Fernandez Gonzalez
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:00:42 |
30 |
Alex Vercher Donate
Mediterránea
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:01:06 |
31 |
Alberto Saez Galdon
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:01:26 |
32 |
Javier Pardo Nieto
Urenatos Del Infierno
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:01:33 |
33 |
Angel Fernando Martinez Mandesi
Paquetazos drill team
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:02:47 |
34 |
David Perez Reig
Centro Excursionista Rotova
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:03:05 |
35 |
Vicente SÁnchez PÉrez
C.d.m.e. Trail Villena
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:03:10 |
36 |
Javier Hervás Mira
C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:03:18 |
37 |
Vicent Estarelles Gimenez
Matamon Trail
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:03:21 |
38 |
Melchor Garcia Moya
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:03:25 |
39 |
Carles Esparza Nogués
Tricarlet 10 Aniversari
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:03:39 |
40 |
Jose Miguel Albors Domenech
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:03:43 |
41 |
Eulalia Margarita Paucar Quezada
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:03:59 |
42 |
Julio Salom Baeza
Penya Mohicans
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:04:00 |
43 |
Isidro Soria Gonzalez
Centro Excursionista Eldense
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:04:16 |
44 |
Carlos García Castillo
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:04:41 |
45 |
Angel Cristobal Carrasco
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:04:46 |
46 |
Joaquín Sentamans Asensi
Al Trot Trail Guadassuar
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:04:52 |
47 |
Salva Juan Mira
C.a. La Rabosa
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:05:29 |
48 |
Ricardo Gimeno Gimenez
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:05:38 |
49 |
Alejandro Tena Tejedor
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:05:42 |
50 |
Alicia Chaveli Peris
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:06:16 |
51 |
Antonio Rocha Bello
Serrano Club Atletismo
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:06:21 |
52 |
Marcos García Ferrerons
Activa Club Betraining
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:06:40 |
53 |
Javier Lucas
Colla El Parotet
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:06:40 |
54 |
Salva Talens Tur
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:06:47 |
55 |
Salva Clari Garcia
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:06:57 |
56 |
Juan Carlos Mateu Estarlich
Running Tous
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:06:57 |
57 |
Adrian Miralles Martinez
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:07:06 |
58 |
Liliana Suman
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:07:14 |
59 |
Salvador Such Sendra
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:07:26 |
60 |
Diego Soro Iborra
Trifitness 31
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:07:48 |
61 |
Emilio Diranzo Romero
C.E. La Porte Fresca
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:08:00 |
62 |
Francisco Javier Calero Punteros
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:08:00 |
63 |
Jose Llopis Vanaclocha
C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:08:41 |
64 |
David Oliver Colomer
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:09:08 |
65 |
Ricardo Andreu Esteve
Al Trot Trail Guadassuar
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:09:50 |
66 |
Vicente Martínez Rigal
C.a. Xàtiva
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:09:56 |
67 |
Daniel Tomás Egea
C.a.rocafort Running
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:10:12 |
68 |
Raimon Solves Ribes
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:10:15 |
69 |
Francisco Zayas Sanjuan
C.t. Alzira
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:10:49 |
70 |
Rafael Gimenez Bermudez
C.a. Ajos-xàtiva
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:13:10 |
71 |
Jose Bou Ortega
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:13:25 |
72 |
Angel Sanchez Perez
C.d.m.e. Trail Villena
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:13:36 |
73 |
Ricard Andreu Talens
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:13:59 |
74 |
Jose Luis Arnedo Cabañero
Independiente
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:14:58 |
75 |
Jose Miguel Lopez Arjona
C.a. Els Llops De Manuel
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:15:10 |
76 |
Eliseo Figueres Raboso
C.e. La Porte Fresca
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:16:12 |
77 |
Dani Fenoll Segarra
Gedf
Promesa-M
Tiempo: 02:16:12 |
78 |
Albert Álvarez Sanz
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:16:34 |
79 |
Juan Vicente Oliver Juan
Al Trot Trail
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:16:39 |
80 |
Mikhail Chumachenko
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:16:58 |
81 |
Carlos Guerrero Pla
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:17:25 |
82 |
Sergio Valiente Fores
Rocafort Running
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:17:45 |
83 |
Alberto Casanova Cebria
C.a. Xàtiva
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:17:45 |
84 |
Adolfo Peris Sanchis
C.a. Camallarga
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:17:56 |
85 |
Maria Del Mar Martinez Tomas
C.d.m.e. Trail Villena
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:18:02 |
86 |
Pascual Azorin Azorin
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:18:07 |
87 |
Salvador Martorell Galdon
Gimnasio Formafitness Tous
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:18:14 |
88 |
Maria Jose Soriano Laurent
C.c. La Rabosa Muntanya
Master-F
Tiempo: 02:18:18 |
89 |
Carles Boví Fuentes
C.e.a
Promesa-M
Tiempo: 02:18:38 |
90 |
Ana María Alcaraz Martínez
C.d. Nolimits Tri&trail Team
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:18:51 |
91 |
Jesus Yuste Rovira
Ca Almusafes
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:18:51 |
92 |
Salva Alcaraz Abad
C.t. Carcaixent
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:18:58 |
93 |
Oscar Pedro Martinez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:19:01 |
94 |
Vicente Rosell Iñiguez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:20:39 |
95 |
Constantino Rosell Zulaica
Club Triatló Alzira
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:20:40 |
96 |
Jose Antonio Balmaseda Gomar
C.a. La Rabosa
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:20:52 |
97 |
Luis Baldrés Grau
Independiente
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:22:00 |
98 |
Xavi Gomez Martinez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:22:23 |
99 |
Juan Guillén Gómez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:22:23 |
100 |
Araceli Segui Albert
Mountain Llebeig
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:22:53 |
101 |
JosÉ Luis Pedro Martinez
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:22:53 |
102 |
Julio Almazan Conesa
Mountain Llebeig
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:22:55 |
103 |
Jaime R. Perez Gomez
C. A. Canals
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:23:31 |
104 |
David Prieto Lopez
Desnivel+trail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:25:03 |
105 |
Vicente Roda Parras
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:25:29 |
106 |
Ildefonso Villagrasa Vendrell
C.m Largelaga De Fortaleny
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:25:32 |
107 |
Enrique Crespo Chirivella
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:25:34 |
108 |
Toni Zarcos Ramirez
C.a Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:25:36 |
109 |
Daniel Corral Bono
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:26:36 |
110 |
M. Ángeles Giménez De Pedro
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:26:36 |
111 |
David Vila
Albentosa A Pie
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:27:59 |
112 |
Julio Tomas Egea
Rocafort Running
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:28:40 |
113 |
Pablo Herrero Perez
Colla El Parotet
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:29:08 |
114 |
Marcos Salas Castro
La Polseguera D´alcàntera
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:29:15 |
115 |
David Santabalbina Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:29:42 |
116 |
Ernest Martinez Atanasio
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:29:46 |
117 |
Nuria RamÓn MarquÉs
Rocafort Running
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:29:48 |
118 |
Guillem Cabrera Salelles
Clockwork Running
Promesa-M
Tiempo: 02:30:40 |
119 |
Vicent Clar Simo
Club De Córrer Peus Quets
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:30:50 |
120 |
Jorge Dasi Martínez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:31:36 |
121 |
Rafa Murillo Perucho
Camitronic
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:32:35 |
122 |
Juan Manuel Vizcaino Abad
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:33:06 |
123 |
Sonia Carrascosa Borja
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:33:09 |
124 |
Enrique Arnandis Amat
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:33:41 |
125 |
Paco López Pérez
Cde Runners Montealegre
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:33:48 |
126 |
Vicente Matoses Miralles
C.d. Sutrail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:34:36 |
127 |
Nacho Martinez Llopis
C.d. Sutrail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:34:36 |
128 |
Jesus Bosca Pastor
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:35:38 |
129 |
Francisco Vañó Martinez
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:35:58 |
130 |
Lucía Felguera Gómez
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:35:58 |
131 |
Rafa Rosaleny Xirivella
Colla El Parotet
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:36:57 |
132 |
Miguel .a Valero Caraballo
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:38:01 |
133 |
Mari Carmen Martínez Cano
C.a. Correliana
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:38:01 |
134 |
Mjose Navasquillo Calderon
C.t. Alzira
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:38:25 |
135 |
Juan Antonio Ignacio Ripoll Inglada
C.d. Sutrail
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:38:25 |
136 |
Nieves Alfaro Ortiz
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:38:26 |
137 |
Jordi García
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:38:50 |
138 |
Mónica Hernández Domenech
Independiente
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:39:50 |
139 |
Santi Calvo Escoms
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:40:00 |
140 |
Fernando David Vedreño
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:40:13 |
141 |
Alexis Missiego
Sanus Vitae Team
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:40:33 |
142 |
Mavi Hidalgo
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:40:33 |
143 |
Antonio Gisbert Fort
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:41:20 |
144 |
Ivan Pla Rubio
Metalzi-alzira
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:41:26 |
145 |
Guillermo Galindo Bermejo
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:46:04 |
146 |
Sergi Franqueza González
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:46:05 |
147 |
Alejandro Gálvez Aguilera
C.a.la Rabosa Muntanya
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:46:50 |
148 |
Agustín Sanchez Gomez
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:47:14 |
149 |
Jose Salvador Ferrer Garcia
Club Atletisme Almusafes
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:47:45 |
150 |
Juan Pont Jorques
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:47:45 |
151 |
Saturnino Moya Martinez
C.a. Ajos-xàtiva
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:47:49 |
152 |
Jose Lloret Garcia
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:48:13 |
153 |
Francisco Serrano Rodriguez
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:48:14 |
154 |
Mercedes Carbonell Ferrando
Centre Excursionista Tavernes De La Valldigna
Master-F
Tiempo: 02:50:56 |
155 |
Rafael Albarracin Rivero
Calvari Runner Alberic
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:51:08 |
156 |
Jose.vicente Gil.ribelles
Ca.xativa
Master-M
Tiempo: 02:51:38 |
157 |
Esther González
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:52:52 |
158 |
Antonio MuÑoz Vila
S.m. Club De Montaña Vistabella
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:56:32 |
159 |
David Arlandis Baguena
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:58:01 |
160 |
Alex Jorques Belda
Independiente
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 02:58:11 |
161 |
Clara Muñoz Asuncion
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:58:14 |
162 |
M.jose Soler Castillo
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Senior-F
Tiempo: 02:58:14 |
163 |
Sales Gutierrez Gutierrez
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 02:58:15 |
164 |
Maryana Holovatska
Corremon Trail
Senior-F
Tiempo: 03:02:28 |
165 |
Juan Ramon Llavador Boix
Independiente
Master-M
Tiempo: 03:04:49 |
166 |
Ana Pamblanco Bernat
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau
Senior-F
Tiempo: 03:12:02 |
167 |
Isabel Soria Monfort
Colla El Parotet
Veterano-F
Tiempo: 03:28:36 |
168 |
Manuel Muñoz Rodríguez
Colla El Parotet
Senior-F
Tiempo: 03:28:36 |
169 |
Pilar Millán Ruiz
Colla el Parotet
Senior-F
Tiempo: 03:28:38 |
170 |
Vicenta BaÑuls Navarro
C.a. Xàtiva
Master-F
Tiempo: 03:28:47 |
171 |
Pedro Garcia Gonzalez
Ratatletes Alberic
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:43:50 |
172 |
Maria Climent Rodriguez
C.a. Xàtiva
Senior-F
Tiempo: 03:46:26 |
173 |
Leandro Laguna Selma
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 03:46:26 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27 | 01:33:36 | 04:27 | Senior-M | |
2 | 156 | 01:39:15 | 04:44 | Veterano-M | |
3 | 78 | 01:40:27 | 04:47 | Veterano-M | |
4 | 16 | 01:40:56 | 04:48 | Senior-M | |
5 | 105 | 01:43:14 | 04:55 | Senior-M | |
6 | 176 | 01:43:35 | 04:56 | Senior-M | |
7 | 177 | 01:43:59 | 04:57 | Senior-M | |
8 | 121 | 01:45:32 | 05:02 | Veterano-M | |
9 | 33 | 01:45:58 | 05:03 | Senior-M | |
10 | 168 | 01:47:23 | 05:07 | Promesa-M | |
11 | 181 | 01:48:08 | 05:09 | Senior-M | |
12 | 109 | 01:48:28 | 05:10 | Senior-M | |
13 | 73 | 01:49:10 | 05:12 | Veterano-M | |
14 | 114 | 01:49:27 | 05:13 | Senior-M | |
15 | 40 | 01:50:59 | 05:17 | Senior-M | |
16 | 68 | 01:53:44 | 05:25 | Veterano-M | |
17 | 122 | 01:53:44 | 05:25 | Veterano-M | |
18 | 88 | 01:53:51 | 05:25 | Senior-M | |
19 | 75 | 01:55:28 | 05:30 | Master-M | |
20 | 63 | 01:55:36 | 05:30 | Senior-M | |
21 | 134 | 01:55:55 | 05:31 | Senior-M | |
22 | 32 | 01:56:38 | 05:33 | Senior-M | |
23 | 186 | 01:56:42 | 05:33 | Veterano-M | |
24 | 190 | 01:57:00 | 05:34 | Veterano-M | |
25 | 61 | 01:57:43 | 05:36 | Veterano-M | |
26 | 79 | 01:58:03 | 05:37 | Senior-M | |
27 | 89 | 01:58:03 | 05:37 | Veterano-M | |
28 | 58 | 01:59:17 | 05:41 | Senior-M | |
29 | 10 | 02:00:42 | 05:45 | Senior-M | |
30 | 48 | 02:01:06 | 05:46 | Veterano-M | |
31 | 127 | 02:01:26 | 05:47 | Senior-M | |
32 | 110 | 02:01:33 | 05:47 | Veterano-M | |
33 | 51 | 02:02:47 | 05:51 | Senior-M | |
34 | 7 | 02:03:05 | 05:52 | Senior-M | |
35 | 133 | 02:03:10 | 05:52 | Veterano-M | |
36 | 41 | 02:03:18 | 05:52 | Senior-M | |
37 | 60 | 02:03:21 | 05:52 | Master-M | |
38 | 165 | 02:03:25 | 05:53 | Senior-M | |
39 | 4 | 02:03:39 | 05:53 | Senior-M | |
40 | 112 | 02:03:43 | 05:53 | Senior-M | |
41 | 154 | 02:03:59 | 05:54 | Senior-F | |
42 | 77 | 02:04:00 | 05:54 | Veterano-M | |
43 | 141 | 02:04:16 | 05:55 | Master-M | |
44 | 100 | 02:04:41 | 05:56 | Senior-M | |
45 | 271 | 02:04:46 | 05:56 | Veterano-M | |
46 | 74 | 02:04:52 | 05:57 | Veterano-M | |
47 | 161 | 02:05:29 | 05:59 | Senior-M | |
48 | 53 | 02:05:38 | 05:59 | Veterano-M | |
49 | 62 | 02:05:42 | 05:59 | Senior-M | |
50 | 72 | 02:06:16 | 06:01 | Veterano-F | |
51 | 15 | 02:06:21 | 06:01 | Senior-M | |
52 | 107 | 02:06:40 | 06:02 | Senior-M | |
53 | 131 | 02:06:40 | 06:02 | Senior-M | |
54 | 169 | 02:06:47 | 06:02 | Senior-M | |
55 | 19 | 02:06:57 | 06:03 | Senior-M | |
56 | 21 | 02:06:57 | 06:03 | Senior-M | |
57 | 66 | 02:07:06 | 06:03 | Senior-M | |
58 | 93 | 02:07:14 | 06:04 | Senior-F | |
59 | 164 | 02:07:26 | 06:04 | Master-M | |
60 | 99 | 02:07:48 | 06:05 | Senior-M | |
61 | 52 | 02:08:00 | 06:06 | Senior-M | |
62 | 54 | 02:08:00 | 06:06 | Veterano-M | |
63 | 132 | 02:08:41 | 06:08 | Veterano-M | |
64 | 162 | 02:09:08 | 06:09 | Senior-M | |
65 | 55 | 02:09:50 | 06:11 | Senior-M | |
66 | 49 | 02:09:56 | 06:11 | Master-M | |
67 | 13 | 02:10:12 | 06:12 | Veterano-M | |
68 | 30 | 02:10:15 | 06:12 | Veterano-M | |
69 | 163 | 02:10:49 | 06:14 | Senior-M | |
70 | 91 | 02:13:10 | 06:20 | Veterano-M | |
71 | 25 | 02:13:25 | 06:21 | Veterano-M | |
72 | 135 | 02:13:36 | 06:22 | Master-M | |
73 | 26 | 02:13:59 | 06:23 | Senior-M | |
74 | 160 | 02:14:58 | 06:26 | Master-M | |
75 | 39 | 02:15:10 | 06:26 | Veterano-M | |
76 | 104 | 02:16:12 | 06:29 | Veterano-M | |
77 | 171 | 02:16:12 | 06:29 | Promesa-M | |
78 | 95 | 02:16:34 | 06:30 | Senior-M | |
79 | 80 | 02:16:39 | 06:30 | Master-M | |
80 | 140 | 02:16:58 | 06:31 | Veterano-M | |
81 | 69 | 02:17:25 | 06:33 | Senior-M | |
82 | 12 | 02:17:45 | 06:34 | Senior-M | |
83 | 128 | 02:17:45 | 06:34 | Master-M | |
84 | 98 | 02:17:56 | 06:34 | Master-M | |
85 | 137 | 02:18:02 | 06:34 | Veterano-F | |
86 | 92 | 02:18:07 | 06:35 | Master-M | |
87 | 65 | 02:18:14 | 06:35 | Senior-M | |
88 | 136 | 02:18:18 | 06:35 | Master-F | |
89 | 23 | 02:18:38 | 06:36 | Promesa-M | |
90 | 5 | 02:18:51 | 06:37 | Senior-F | |
91 | 103 | 02:18:51 | 06:37 | Veterano-M | |
92 | 144 | 02:18:58 | 06:37 | Veterano-M | |
93 | 96 | 02:19:01 | 06:37 | Senior-M | |
94 | 102 | 02:20:39 | 06:42 | Senior-M | |
95 | 108 | 02:20:40 | 06:42 | Veterano-M | |
96 | 14 | 02:20:52 | 06:42 | Master-M | |
97 | 101 | 02:22:00 | 06:46 | Master-M | |
98 | 130 | 02:22:23 | 06:47 | Senior-M | |
99 | 143 | 02:22:23 | 06:47 | Senior-M | |
100 | 85 | 02:22:53 | 06:48 | Senior-F | |
101 | 97 | 02:22:53 | 06:48 | Veterano-M | |
102 | 86 | 02:22:55 | 06:48 | Senior-M | |
103 | 152 | 02:23:31 | 06:50 | Veterano-M | |
104 | 170 | 02:25:03 | 06:54 | Veterano-M | |
105 | 150 | 02:25:29 | 06:56 | Senior-M | |
106 | 42 | 02:25:32 | 06:56 | Senior-M | |
107 | 18 | 02:25:34 | 06:56 | Veterano-M | |
108 | 38 | 02:25:36 | 06:56 | Veterano-M | |
109 | 17 | 02:26:36 | 06:59 | Senior-M | |
110 | 76 |
M. Ángeles Giménez De Pedro Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers |
02:26:36 | 06:59 | Senior-F |
111 | 28 | 02:27:59 | 07:03 | Veterano-M | |
112 | 1 | 02:28:40 | 07:05 | Veterano-M | |
113 | 138 | 02:29:08 | 07:06 | Master-M | |
114 | 113 | 02:29:15 | 07:06 | Veterano-M | |
115 | 125 | 02:29:42 | 07:08 | Veterano-M | |
116 | 126 | 02:29:46 | 07:08 | Veterano-M | |
117 | 111 | 02:29:48 | 07:08 | Veterano-F | |
118 | 22 | 02:30:40 | 07:10 | Promesa-M | |
119 | 46 | 02:30:50 | 07:11 | Veterano-M | |
120 | 37 | 02:31:36 | 07:13 | Senior-M | |
121 | 87 | 02:32:35 | 07:16 | Master-M | |
122 | 167 | 02:33:06 | 07:17 | Veterano-M | |
123 | 67 | 02:33:09 | 07:18 | Veterano-F | |
124 | 157 | 02:33:41 | 07:19 | Veterano-M | |
125 | 166 | 02:33:48 | 07:19 | Master-M | |
126 | 116 | 02:34:36 | 07:22 | Veterano-M | |
127 | 120 | 02:34:36 | 07:22 | Veterano-M | |
128 | 142 | 02:35:38 | 07:25 | Veterano-M | |
129 | 36 | 02:35:58 | 07:26 | Master-M | |
130 | 178 | 02:35:58 | 07:26 | Senior-F | |
131 | 155 | 02:36:57 | 07:28 | Veterano-M | |
132 | 117 | 02:38:01 | 07:31 | Veterano-M | |
133 | 118 | 02:38:01 | 07:31 | Veterano-F | |
134 | 82 | 02:38:25 | 07:33 | Senior-F | |
135 | 83 | 02:38:25 | 07:33 | Veterano-M | |
136 | 175 | 02:38:26 | 07:33 | Veterano-F | |
137 | 148 | 02:38:50 | 07:34 | Veterano-M | |
138 | 106 | 02:39:50 | 07:37 | Veterano-F | |
139 | 45 | 02:40:00 | 07:37 | Senior-M | |
140 | 149 | 02:40:13 | 07:38 | Veterano-M | |
141 | 70 | 02:40:33 | 07:39 | Senior-M | |
142 | 71 | 02:40:33 | 07:39 | Senior-F | |
143 | 129 | 02:41:20 | 07:41 | Veterano-M | |
144 | 159 | 02:41:26 | 07:41 | Senior-M | |
145 | 57 | 02:46:04 | 07:54 | Senior-M | |
146 | 56 | 02:46:05 | 07:55 | Senior-M | |
147 | 34 | 02:46:50 | 07:57 | Senior-M | |
148 | 180 | 02:47:14 | 07:58 | Veterano-M | |
149 | 50 | 02:47:45 | 07:59 | Master-M | |
150 | 174 | 02:47:45 | 07:59 | Senior-M | |
151 | 151 | 02:47:49 | 07:59 | Master-M | |
152 | 47 | 02:48:13 | 08:01 | Veterano-M | |
153 | 35 | 02:48:14 | 08:01 | Veterano-M | |
154 | 6 |
Mercedes Carbonell Ferrando Centre Excursionista Tavernes De La Valldigna |
02:50:56 | 08:08 | Master-F |
155 | 31 | 02:51:08 | 08:09 | Veterano-M | |
156 | 11 | 02:51:38 | 08:10 | Master-M | |
157 | 147 | 02:52:52 | 08:14 | Senior-F | |
158 | 94 | 02:56:32 | 08:24 | Veterano-M | |
159 | 158 | 02:58:01 | 08:29 | Veterano-M | |
160 | 173 | 02:58:11 | 08:29 | Veterano-M | |
161 | 123 | 02:58:14 | 08:29 | Veterano-F | |
162 | 179 | 02:58:14 | 08:29 | Senior-F | |
163 | 124 | 02:58:15 | 08:29 | Veterano-F | |
164 | 2 | 03:02:28 | 08:41 | Senior-F | |
165 | 9 | 03:04:49 | 08:48 | Master-M | |
166 | 81 | 03:12:02 | 09:09 | Senior-F | |
167 | 139 | 03:28:36 | 09:56 | Veterano-F | |
168 | 146 | 03:28:36 | 09:56 | Senior-F | |
169 | 145 | 03:28:38 | 09:56 | Senior-F | |
170 | 153 | 03:28:47 | 09:57 | Master-F | |
171 | 64 | 03:43:50 | 10:40 | Veterano-M | |
172 | 8 | 03:46:26 | 10:47 | Senior-F | |
173 | 43 | 03:46:26 | 10:47 | Senior-M |
Buscador
- 98 - Adolfo Peris Sanchis
- 66 - Adrian Miralles Martinez
- 180 - Agustín Sanchez Gomez
- 95 - Albert Álvarez Sanz
- 128 - Alberto Casanova Cebria
- 127 - Alberto Saez Galdon
- 34 - Alejandro Gálvez Aguilera
- 62 - Alejandro Tena Tejedor
- 48 - Alex Vercher Donate
- 173 - Alex Jorques Belda
- 70 - Alexis Missiego
- 72 - Alicia Chaveli Peris
- 5 - Ana María Alcaraz Martínez
- 81 - Ana Pamblanco Bernat
- 271 - Angel Cristobal Carrasco
- 51 - Angel Fernando Martinez Mandesi
- 135 - Angel Sanchez Perez
- 129 - Antonio Gisbert Fort
- 94 - Antonio MuÑoz Vila
- 15 - Antonio Rocha Bello
- 85 - Araceli Segui Albert
- 40 - Benjamin Ros Navasquillo
- 75 - Blas Garcia Melero
- 4 - Carles Esparza Nogués
- 23 - Carles Boví Fuentes
- 69 - Carlos Guerrero Pla
- 100 - Carlos García Castillo
- 181 - Cesar Maldonado Arias
- 123 - Clara Muñoz Asuncion
- 108 - Constantino Rosell Zulaica
- 121 - Damián Salvador Artola
- 171 - Dani Fenoll Segarra
- 13 - Daniel Tomás Egea
- 17 - Daniel Corral Bono
- 158 - David Arlandis Baguena
- 186 - David Moscardó Parada
- 162 - David Oliver Colomer
- 7 - David Perez Reig
- 170 - David Prieto Lopez
- 125 - David Santabalbina Martinez
- 28 - David Vila
- 99 - Diego Soro Iborra
- 88 - Eduardo Richart Monreal
- 104 - Eliseo Figueres Raboso
- 109 - Emilio Descals Gimenez
- 52 - Emilio Diranzo Romero
- 177 - Enric Martinez Aliaga
- 157 - Enrique Arnandis Amat
- 18 - Enrique Crespo Chirivella
- 126 - Ernest Martinez Atanasio
- 147 - Esther González
- 154 - Eulalia Margarita Paucar Quezada
- 149 - Fernando David Vedreño
- 89 - Fran Tormo Garcia
- 35 - Francisco Serrano Rodriguez
- 163 - Francisco Zayas Sanjuan
- 54 - Francisco Javier Calero Punteros
- 36 - Francisco Vañó Martinez
- 22 - Guillem Cabrera Salelles
- 57 - Guillermo Galindo Bermejo
- 42 - Ildefonso Villagrasa Vendrell
- 139 - Isabel Soria Monfort
- 141 - Isidro Soria Gonzalez
- 159 - Ivan Pla Rubio
- 58 - Iván Martínez García
- 152 - Jaime R. Perez Gomez
- 190 - Javier Ballester Gimenez
- 41 - Javier Hervás Mira
- 131 - Javier Lucas
- 110 - Javier Pardo Nieto
- 142 - Jesus Bosca Pastor
- 103 - Jesus Yuste Rovira
- 74 - Joaquín Sentamans Asensi
- 148 - Jordi García
- 37 - Jorge Dasi Martínez
- 10 - Jorge M Fernandez Gonzalez
- 25 - Jose Bou Ortega
- 14 - Jose Antonio Balmaseda Gomar
- 132 - Jose Llopis Vanaclocha
- 47 - Jose Lloret Garcia
- 160 - Jose Luis Arnedo Cabañero
- 112 - Jose Miguel Albors Domenech
- 39 - Jose Miguel Lopez Arjona
- 50 - Jose Salvador Ferrer Garcia
- 11 - Jose.vicente Gil.ribelles
- 97 - JosÉ Luis Pedro Martinez
- 143 - Juan Guillén Gómez
- 174 - Juan Pont Jorques
- 122 - Juan Antonio Ferrando
- 83 - Juan Antonio Ignacio Ripoll Inglada
- 21 - Juan Carlos Mateu Estarlich
- 68 - Juan Fuster Rosello
- 167 - Juan Manuel Vizcaino Abad
- 9 - Juan Ramon Llavador Boix
- 80 - Juan Vicente Oliver Juan
- 86 - Julio Almazan Conesa
- 77 - Julio Salom Baeza
- 1 - Julio Tomas Egea
- 43 - Leandro Laguna Selma
- 93 - Liliana Suman
- 178 - Lucía Felguera Gómez
- 101 - Luis Baldrés Grau
- 32 - Luís Iván Estrada Alpala
- 76 - M. Ángeles Giménez De Pedro
- 179 - M.jose Soler Castillo
- 146 - Manuel Muñoz Rodríguez
- 107 - Marcos García Ferrerons
- 113 - Marcos Salas Castro
- 118 - Mari Carmen Martínez Cano
- 8 - Maria Climent Rodriguez
- 137 - Maria Del Mar Martinez Tomas
- 136 - Maria Jose Soriano Laurent
- 2 - Maryana Holovatska
- 71 - Mavi Hidalgo
- 165 - Melchor Garcia Moya
- 6 - Mercedes Carbonell Ferrando
- 117 - Miguel .a Valero Caraballo
- 140 - Mikhail Chumachenko
- 82 - Mjose Navasquillo Calderon
- 106 - Mónica Hernández Domenech
- 120 - Nacho Martinez Llopis
- 175 - Nieves Alfaro Ortiz
- 111 - Nuria RamÓn MarquÉs
- 114 - Omar Cuevas Monserrat
- 96 - Oscar Pedro Martinez
- 134 - Pablo Encarnacion Martorell
- 138 - Pablo Herrero Perez
- 166 - Paco López Pérez
- 92 - Pascual Azorin Azorin
- 176 - Pau Martinez Santacreu
- 64 - Pedro Garcia Gonzalez
- 33 - Pepe Romero Lopez
- 145 - Pilar Millán Ruiz
- 87 - Rafa Murillo Perucho
- 155 - Rafa Rosaleny Xirivella
- 91 - Rafael Gimenez Bermudez
- 31 - Rafael Albarracin Rivero
- 30 - Raimon Solves Ribes
- 26 - Ricard Andreu Talens
- 55 - Ricardo Andreu Esteve
- 53 - Ricardo Gimeno Gimenez
- 79 - Roman Lopez Bono
- 105 - Ruben Martinez Llinares
- 124 - Sales Gutierrez Gutierrez
- 144 - Salva Alcaraz Abad
- 19 - Salva Clari Garcia
- 161 - Salva Juan Mira
- 169 - Salva Talens Tur
- 65 - Salvador Martorell Galdon
- 164 - Salvador Such Sendra
- 45 - Santi Calvo Escoms
- 151 - Saturnino Moya Martinez
- 56 - Sergi Franqueza González
- 12 - Sergio Valiente Fores
- 168 - Sergio Muñoz Pérez
- 73 - Sergio Vila Piera
- 27 - Simon Rama
- 67 - Sonia Carrascosa Borja
- 78 - Toni Perez Gomez
- 38 - Toni Zarcos Ramirez
- 46 - Vicent Clar Simo
- 60 - Vicent Estarelles Gimenez
- 153 - Vicenta BaÑuls Navarro
- 116 - Vicente Matoses Miralles
- 49 - Vicente Martínez Rigal
- 61 - Vicente Ribes Roig
- 150 - Vicente Roda Parras
- 102 - Vicente Rosell Iñiguez
- 133 - Vicente SÁnchez PÉrez
- 16 - Victor Mañogil Llinares
- 130 - Xavi Gomez Martinez
- 156 - Ximo Martinez Belda
- 63 - Álvaro Requena Porcel
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:8 Tiempo:19:30:38 |
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers Participantes:8 Tiempo:17:09:01 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:16:39:39 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:13:40:57 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:10:02:48 |
C.d. Muntanya Matamon Trail Carlet Participantes:3 Tiempo:06:02:58 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:06:34:48 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:07:16:13 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:07:47:37 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:08:23:58 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:52:07 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:56:16 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:46:41 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:36:09 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:14:42 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:49:14 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:00:59 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:48:57 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:45:48 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:02:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:57:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:40:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:59:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:01:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:01:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:02:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:03:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:43:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:03:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:03:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:04:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:04:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:43:35 |
Centre Excursionista De Xixona Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:43:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:06:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:06:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:40:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:06:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:08:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:09:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:10:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:55:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:49:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:15:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:16:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:16:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:33:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:17:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:55:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:18:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:18:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:18:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:18:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:18:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:18:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:20:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:56:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:23:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:25:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:25:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:25:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:27:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:29:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:30:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:32:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:33:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:56:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:47:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:38:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:38:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:41:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:46:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:47:45 |
Centre Excursionista Tavernes De La Valldigna Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:50:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:51:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:51:38 |
S.m. Club De Montaña Vistabella Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:56:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:02:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:28:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:43:50 |