I TRAIL DE L'OLLERÍA
Marcha 13k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 01:59:04 |
2 Miguel Ferrandiz Vidal Independiente 02:03:41 |
3 Antonio Miguel Europa Díaz Independiente 02:04:15 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Such Vidal | 01:59:04 | Independiente |
2 | Miguel Ferrandiz Vidal | 02:03:41 | Independiente |
3 | Antonio Miguel Europa Díaz | 02:04:15 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Silvia Romero Pons Club De Trail Serra Vernissa 02:11:27 |
2 Maria Jose Mahiques Brines Independiente 02:17:33 |
3 Carmina Catala Benavent Independiente 02:21:26 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silvia Romero Pons | 02:11:27 | Club De Trail Serra Vernissa |
2 | Maria Jose Mahiques Brines | 02:17:33 | Independiente |
3 | Carmina Catala Benavent | 02:21:26 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 01:59:04 |
2 Miguel Ferrandiz Vidal Independiente 02:03:41 |
3 Antonio Miguel Europa Díaz Independiente 02:04:15 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Such Vidal | 01:59:04 | Independiente |
2 | Miguel Ferrandiz Vidal | 02:03:41 | Independiente |
3 | Antonio Miguel Europa Díaz | 02:04:15 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Silvia Romero Pons Club De Trail Serra Vernissa 02:11:27 |
2 Maria Jose Mahiques Brines Independiente 02:17:33 |
3 Carmina Catala Benavent Independiente 02:21:26 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Silvia Romero Pons | 02:11:27 | Club De Trail Serra Vernissa |
2 | Maria Jose Mahiques Brines | 02:17:33 | Independiente |
3 | Carmina Catala Benavent | 02:21:26 | Independiente |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Jose Such Vidal
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 01:59:04 |
2 |
Miguel Ferrandiz Vidal
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:03:41 |
3 |
Antonio Miguel Europa Díaz
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:04:15 |
4 |
Jose Maria Artes Sabater
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:04:16 |
5 |
Jose Manuel De La Rosa Jimenez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:09:56 |
6 |
Carlos Ros Porta
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:10:00 |
7 |
Manuel López Amat
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:10:37 |
8 |
Sergio Llinares Ortola
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:11:27 |
9 |
Silvia Romero Pons
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:11:27 |
10 |
Carlos Such Vidal
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:14:02 |
11 |
Pascual Manrique Cortes Herrero
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:14:37 |
12 |
Alfred Valles Reche
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:14:43 |
13 |
Pedro Sanchez Domenech
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:14:44 |
14 |
Maria Jose Mahiques Brines
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:17:33 |
15 |
Rafa Segui Arlandis
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:17:33 |
16 |
Jose Santapau Pellicer
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:17:34 |
17 |
Carmina Catala Benavent
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:21:26 |
18 |
Ivan Avila Garcia
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:21:26 |
19 |
Miguel Ferrer Granell
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:24:08 |
20 |
Vicent Ferrer Granell
C.d. Sutrail
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:24:09 |
21 |
Manuel LÓpez Briz
Formafitness Tous
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:24:37 |
22 |
MarÍa Lacuesta Ferrando
Formafitness Tous
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:24:37 |
23 |
Bernardo RamÓn MartÍnez Briz
Formafitness Tous
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:24:37 |
24 |
Carina Ahullana Gadea
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:25:05 |
25 |
Maria Victoria Asensio Beneyto
C.c. Bocairent
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:26:49 |
26 |
Beatriu Sanjuan Pardo
La Cuadrilla De Sempre
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:26:50 |
27 |
Marcos Sangros Ruescas
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:26:57 |
28 |
Inma Carrillo Bedmar
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:26:58 |
29 |
Raquel Ureña Gisbert
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:26:58 |
30 |
Alicia Sanchis Tomas
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:27:00 |
31 |
Celia Sanchis Tomas
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:27:00 |
32 |
Marcos Sala Castro
Metalzi-alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:31:04 |
33 |
Javier Alvarez Benavent
La Cuadrilla De Sempre
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:31:04 |
34 |
Vicent Estelles Ferrando
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:31:26 |
35 |
Asun Oltra Fernandez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:31:26 |
36 |
Maria Serrano Rubio
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:32:44 |
37 |
Vanesa Sales Richart
Diaiters Team Alberic
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:33:07 |
38 |
Alicia De La Rosa Galan
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:33:08 |
39 |
Sonia Pascual Sales
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:33:08 |
40 |
Rafa Gorris Martinez
Club Multiesport El Castellet
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:33:16 |
41 |
Lynn Langhauser
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:33:17 |
42 |
Reina Del Carmen Peiró Arnau
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:34:28 |
43 |
Ana Martinez Caballero
Esport Al Carrer L' Alcudia
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:36:29 |
44 |
Charo Merino Noguera
Esport Al Carrer L'alcudia
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:36:30 |
45 |
Belén Boix Boix
Gr Real De Gandia
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:37:39 |
46 |
Sime Climent Fayos
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:38:47 |
47 |
Ruben Vadillo Ferrer
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:39:07 |
48 |
Jose Miguel Belluer Ferru
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:39:07 |
49 |
Ricardo Gimeno Prats
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:39:23 |
50 |
Susana Egea Domingo
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:39:23 |
51 |
Abraham García Sáez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:40:06 |
52 |
Lourdes García Perales
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:40:06 |
53 |
Silvia Ortiz Aguado
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:41:07 |
54 |
Raquel De La Rosa Galan
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:41:07 |
55 |
Eloina Garcia Garcia
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:41:09 |
56 |
Manuel Sanchez Sanchez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:41:10 |
57 |
Marta Ribelles Tornero
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:41:14 |
58 |
Pau Sancho Del Amo
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:41:15 |
59 |
Raquel Sancho Del Amo
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:41:50 |
60 |
Manuca Garcia Arnau
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:41:50 |
61 |
Amparo Mañez Olivares
La Cuadrilla De Sempre
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:42:54 |
62 |
Francisco Javier Perucho Pardo
La Cuadrilla De Sempre
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:42:55 |
63 |
Andrea Martin Domenech
Diaiters Team Alberic
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:45:32 |
64 |
Maria Jose Llorens Domenech
Diaiters Team Alberic
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:45:37 |
65 |
Vicent Domenech Villarejo
Diaiters Team Alberic
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:45:38 |
66 |
Emma Grima Gutierrez
Diaiters Team Alberic
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:45:39 |
67 |
Carmen Domenech Escriba
Diaiters Team Alberic
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:45:39 |
68 |
Matilde Gomez Sarrion
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:45:44 |
69 |
Miguel Cabanes Ferre
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:45:45 |
70 |
Vicente Gineer Terraga
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:45:46 |
71 |
Raul Castillo Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:46:30 |
72 |
Luis Ferrer Ribes
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:46:31 |
73 |
Maria Nieves Esteve Jornet
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:46:31 |
74 |
Jacqueline Victoria Galban Tamayo
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:47:35 |
75 |
Mila Botella Barranca
Club Aper Alcoi
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:47:35 |
76 |
Juan Manuel Climent Puertos
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:49:23 |
77 |
Cristina Ventura Ballester
Crespo Cronorunners
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:51:47 |
78 |
Mireia Vivar Martí
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:51:47 |
79 |
Victoria Sanjuan Pardo
La Cuadrilla De Sempre
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:52:23 |
80 |
Vicente AlbiÑana Engo
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:57:52 |
81 |
Maria Angeles Ruiz Calabuig
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 02:57:52 |
82 |
Juan Carlos Ruiz Calabuig
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 02:57:53 |
83 |
Lara Maria Perez Bessone
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 03:00:19 |
84 |
Sonia Rubio Saura
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 03:08:04 |
85 |
Pilar Cabañas Ibañez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 03:08:05 |
86 |
Julio Jimenez Hinojosa
La Cuadrilla De Sempre
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 03:11:28 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 458 | 01:59:04 | 08:30 | Absoluta-M | |
2 | 436 | 02:03:41 | 08:50 | Absoluta-M | |
3 | 467 | 02:04:15 | 08:52 | Absoluta-M | |
4 | 418 | 02:04:16 | 08:53 | Absoluta-M | |
5 | 472 | 02:09:56 | 09:17 | Absoluta-M | |
6 | 457 | 02:10:00 | 09:17 | Absoluta-M | |
7 | 473 | 02:10:37 | 09:20 | Absoluta-M | |
8 | 431 | 02:11:27 | 09:23 | Absoluta-M | |
9 | 432 | 02:11:27 | 09:23 | Absoluta-F | |
10 | 408 | 02:14:02 | 09:34 | Absoluta-M | |
11 | 454 | 02:14:37 | 09:37 | Absoluta-M | |
12 | 452 | 02:14:43 | 09:37 | Absoluta-M | |
13 | 456 | 02:14:44 | 09:37 | Absoluta-M | |
14 | 433 | 02:17:33 | 09:50 | Absoluta-F | |
15 | 435 | 02:17:33 | 09:50 | Absoluta-M | |
16 | 434 | 02:17:34 | 09:50 | Absoluta-M | |
17 | 453 | 02:21:26 | 10:06 | Absoluta-F | |
18 | 455 | 02:21:26 | 10:06 | Absoluta-M | |
19 | 402 | 02:24:08 | 10:18 | Absoluta-M | |
20 | 403 | 02:24:09 | 10:18 | Absoluta-M | |
21 | 426 | 02:24:37 | 10:20 | Absoluta-M | |
22 | 427 | 02:24:37 | 10:20 | Absoluta-F | |
23 | 491 | 02:24:37 | 10:20 | Absoluta-M | |
24 | 417 | 02:25:05 | 10:22 | Absoluta-F | |
25 | 475 | 02:26:49 | 10:29 | Absoluta-F | |
26 | 437 | 02:26:50 | 10:29 | Absoluta-F | |
27 | 477 | 02:26:57 | 10:30 | Absoluta-M | |
28 | 476 | 02:26:58 | 10:30 | Absoluta-F | |
29 | 490 | 02:26:58 | 10:30 | Absoluta-F | |
30 | 419 | 02:27:00 | 10:30 | Absoluta-F | |
31 | 420 | 02:27:00 | 10:30 | Absoluta-F | |
32 | 421 | 02:31:04 | 10:47 | Absoluta-M | |
33 | 440 | 02:31:04 | 10:47 | Absoluta-M | |
34 | 415 | 02:31:26 | 10:49 | Absoluta-M | |
35 | 416 | 02:31:26 | 10:49 | Absoluta-F | |
36 | 401 | 02:32:44 | 10:55 | Absoluta-F | |
37 | 459 | 02:33:07 | 10:56 | Absoluta-F | |
38 | 462 | 02:33:08 | 10:56 | Absoluta-F | |
39 | 464 | 02:33:08 | 10:56 | Absoluta-F | |
40 | 406 | 02:33:16 | 10:57 | Absoluta-M | |
41 | 478 | 02:33:17 | 10:57 | Absoluta-F | |
42 | 407 | 02:34:28 | 11:02 | Absoluta-F | |
43 | 483 | 02:36:29 | 11:11 | Absoluta-F | |
44 | 485 | 02:36:30 | 11:11 | Absoluta-F | |
45 | 422 | 02:37:39 | 11:16 | Absoluta-F | |
46 | 423 | 02:38:47 | 11:20 | Absoluta-M | |
47 | 492 | 02:39:07 | 11:22 | Absoluta-M | |
48 | 493 | 02:39:07 | 11:22 | Absoluta-M | |
49 | 450 | 02:39:23 | 11:23 | Absoluta-M | |
50 | 489 | 02:39:23 | 11:23 | Absoluta-F | |
51 | 479 | 02:40:06 | 11:26 | Absoluta-M | |
52 | 480 | 02:40:06 | 11:26 | Absoluta-F | |
53 | 468 | 02:41:07 | 11:30 | Absoluta-F | |
54 | 471 | 02:41:07 | 11:30 | Absoluta-F | |
55 | 448 | 02:41:09 | 11:31 | Absoluta-F | |
56 | 447 | 02:41:10 | 11:31 | Absoluta-M | |
57 | 412 | 02:41:14 | 11:31 | Absoluta-F | |
58 | 410 | 02:41:15 | 11:31 | Absoluta-F | |
59 | 411 | 02:41:50 | 11:34 | Absoluta-F | |
60 | 449 | 02:41:50 | 11:34 | Absoluta-F | |
61 | 443 | 02:42:54 | 11:38 | Absoluta-F | |
62 | 438 | 02:42:55 | 11:38 | Absoluta-M | |
63 | 484 | 02:45:32 | 11:49 | Absoluta-F | |
64 | 486 | 02:45:37 | 11:50 | Absoluta-F | |
65 | 487 | 02:45:38 | 11:50 | Absoluta-M | |
66 | 400 | 02:45:39 | 11:50 | Absoluta-F | |
67 | 488 | 02:45:39 | 11:50 | Absoluta-F | |
68 | 429 | 02:45:44 | 11:50 | Absoluta-F | |
69 | 474 | 02:45:45 | 11:50 | Absoluta-M | |
70 | 424 | 02:45:46 | 11:50 | Absoluta-M | |
71 | 444 | 02:46:30 | 11:54 | Absoluta-M | |
72 | 445 | 02:46:31 | 11:54 | Absoluta-M | |
73 | 446 | 02:46:31 | 11:54 | Absoluta-F | |
74 | 409 | 02:47:35 | 11:58 | Absoluta-F | |
75 | 425 | 02:47:35 | 11:58 | Absoluta-F | |
76 | 461 | 02:49:23 | 12:06 | Absoluta-M | |
77 | 481 | 02:51:47 | 12:16 | Absoluta-F | |
78 | 482 | 02:51:47 | 12:16 | Absoluta-F | |
79 | 439 | 02:52:23 | 12:19 | Absoluta-F | |
80 | 451 | 02:57:52 | 12:42 | Absoluta-M | |
81 | 465 | 02:57:52 | 12:42 | Absoluta-F | |
82 | 466 | 02:57:53 | 12:42 | Absoluta-M | |
83 | 470 | 03:00:19 | 12:53 | Absoluta-F | |
84 | 413 | 03:08:04 | 13:26 | Absoluta-F | |
85 | 414 | 03:08:05 | 13:26 | Absoluta-F | |
86 | 442 | 03:11:28 | 13:41 | Absoluta-M |
Buscador
- 482 - Mireia Vivar Martí
- 479 - Abraham García Sáez
- 452 - Alfred Valles Reche
- 419 - Alicia Sanchis Tomas
- 462 - Alicia De La Rosa Galan
- 443 - Amparo Mañez Olivares
- 483 - Ana Martinez Caballero
- 484 - Andrea Martin Domenech
- 467 - Antonio Miguel Europa Díaz
- 416 - Asun Oltra Fernandez
- 437 - Beatriu Sanjuan Pardo
- 422 - Belén Boix Boix
- 491 - Bernardo RamÓn MartÍnez Briz
- 417 - Carina Ahullana Gadea
- 457 - Carlos Ros Porta
- 408 - Carlos Such Vidal
- 488 - Carmen Domenech Escriba
- 453 - Carmina Catala Benavent
- 420 - Celia Sanchis Tomas
- 485 - Charo Merino Noguera
- 481 - Cristina Ventura Ballester
- 448 - Eloina Garcia Garcia
- 400 - Emma Grima Gutierrez
- 438 - Francisco Javier Perucho Pardo
- 476 - Inma Carrillo Bedmar
- 455 - Ivan Avila Garcia
- 409 - Jacqueline Victoria Galban Tamayo
- 440 - Javier Alvarez Benavent
- 434 - Jose Santapau Pellicer
- 472 - Jose Manuel De La Rosa Jimenez
- 418 - Jose Maria Artes Sabater
- 493 - Jose Miguel Belluer Ferru
- 458 - Jose Such Vidal
- 466 - Juan Carlos Ruiz Calabuig
- 461 - Juan Manuel Climent Puertos
- 442 - Julio Jimenez Hinojosa
- 470 - Lara Maria Perez Bessone
- 480 - Lourdes García Perales
- 445 - Luis Ferrer Ribes
- 478 - Lynn Langhauser
- 449 - Manuca Garcia Arnau
- 426 - Manuel LÓpez Briz
- 473 - Manuel López Amat
- 447 - Manuel Sanchez Sanchez
- 421 - Marcos Sala Castro
- 477 - Marcos Sangros Ruescas
- 465 - Maria Angeles Ruiz Calabuig
- 486 - Maria Jose Llorens Domenech
- 433 - Maria Jose Mahiques Brines
- 446 - Maria Nieves Esteve Jornet
- 401 - Maria Serrano Rubio
- 475 - Maria Victoria Asensio Beneyto
- 412 - Marta Ribelles Tornero
- 427 - MarÍa Lacuesta Ferrando
- 429 - Matilde Gomez Sarrion
- 402 - Miguel Ferrer Granell
- 474 - Miguel Cabanes Ferre
- 436 - Miguel Ferrandiz Vidal
- 425 - Mila Botella Barranca
- 454 - Pascual Manrique Cortes Herrero
- 410 - Pau Sancho Del Amo
- 456 - Pedro Sanchez Domenech
- 414 - Pilar Cabañas Ibañez
- 406 - Rafa Gorris Martinez
- 435 - Rafa Segui Arlandis
- 411 - Raquel Sancho Del Amo
- 471 - Raquel De La Rosa Galan
- 490 - Raquel Ureña Gisbert
- 444 - Raul Castillo Martinez
- 407 - Reina Del Carmen Peiró Arnau
- 450 - Ricardo Gimeno Prats
- 492 - Ruben Vadillo Ferrer
- 431 - Sergio Llinares Ortola
- 432 - Silvia Romero Pons
- 468 - Silvia Ortiz Aguado
- 423 - Sime Climent Fayos
- 464 - Sonia Pascual Sales
- 413 - Sonia Rubio Saura
- 489 - Susana Egea Domingo
- 459 - Vanesa Sales Richart
- 403 - Vicent Ferrer Granell
- 487 - Vicent Domenech Villarejo
- 415 - Vicent Estelles Ferrando
- 451 - Vicente AlbiÑana Engo
- 424 - Vicente Gineer Terraga
- 439 - Victoria Sanjuan Pardo
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:6 Tiempo:16:27:34 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:16:21:12 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:07:13:51 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:06:27:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:26:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:31:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:24:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:33:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:36:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:36:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:37:39 |
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:39:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:47:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:51:47 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
La Cuadrilla De Sempre | 6 | 16:27:34 |
Diaiters Team Alberic | 6 | 16:21:12 |
Formafitness Tous | 3 | 07:13:51 |
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa | 3 | 06:27:10 |
C.c. Bocairent | 1 | 02:26:49 |
Metalzi-alzira | 1 | 02:31:04 |
C.d. Sutrail | 1 | 02:24:09 |
Club Multiesport El Castellet | 1 | 02:33:16 |
Esport Al Carrer L' Alcudia | 1 | 02:36:29 |
Esport Al Carrer L'alcudia | 1 | 02:36:30 |
Gr Real De Gandia | 1 | 02:37:39 |
Societat Alzirenya De Muntanyers | 1 | 02:39:23 |
Club Aper Alcoi | 1 | 02:47:35 |
Crespo Cronorunners | 1 | 02:51:47 |