VI SAN SILVESTRE SOLIDARIA POBLA DE FARNALS
5k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Javier Cabrero Company Tripuçol 00:16:02 |
2 Viktor Ixion Meszaros Tripuzol 00:16:05 |
3 Nacho Galvez Ponce Independiente 00:16:17 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Javier Cabrero Company | 00:16:02 | Tripuçol |
2 | Viktor Ixion Meszaros | 00:16:05 | Tripuzol |
3 | Nacho Galvez Ponce | 00:16:17 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mariola Sebastian Ferrer Cd Metaesport 00:18:43 |
2 00:19:07 |
3 00:19:46 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariola Sebastian Ferrer | 00:18:43 | Cd Metaesport |
2 | Sandra Piera Fortuna | 00:19:07 | Saltoki |
3 | Marta Risco Eres | 00:19:46 | C.e. Pobla |
Corredor |
---|
1 Javier Cabrero Company Tripuçol 00:16:02 |
2 Viktor Ixion Meszaros Tripuzol 00:16:05 |
3 Nacho Galvez Ponce Independiente 00:16:17 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Javier Cabrero Company | 00:16:02 | Tripuçol |
2 | Viktor Ixion Meszaros | 00:16:05 | Tripuzol |
3 | Nacho Galvez Ponce | 00:16:17 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Vicente Bertolo Dominguez C.A. La Vall de Segó 00:17:34 |
2 Edu Iranzo Navarro Redolat Team 00:17:39 |
3 Fernando Redondo Caballero Independiente 00:18:10 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Vicente Bertolo Dominguez | 00:17:34 | C.A. La Vall de Segó |
2 | Edu Iranzo Navarro | 00:17:39 | Redolat Team |
3 | Fernando Redondo Caballero | 00:18:10 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Guillem Gumbau Granero Tripuzol 00:18:06 |
2 00:18:41 |
3 Pablo Martinez Cardona Tripuzol 00:19:47 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Guillem Gumbau Granero | 00:18:06 | Tripuzol |
2 | Carles Herrero Celda | 00:18:41 | Tripuzol |
3 | Pablo Martinez Cardona | 00:19:47 | Tripuzol |
Corredor |
---|
1 Agustin Aguirre Molina Independiente 00:18:24 |
2 00:18:59 |
3 00:19:04 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Agustin Aguirre Molina | 00:18:24 | Independiente |
2 | Antonio Teva Lara | 00:18:59 | C.e. Pobla |
3 | Cristian Ros Solsona | 00:19:04 | 2xtri |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mariola Sebastian Ferrer Cd Metaesport 00:18:43 |
2 00:19:07 |
3 00:19:46 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariola Sebastian Ferrer | 00:18:43 | Cd Metaesport |
2 | Sandra Piera Fortuna | 00:19:07 | Saltoki |
3 | Marta Risco Eres | 00:19:46 | C.e. Pobla |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:21:34 |
2 Sonia Navarrete Gaspar C.e. Pobla 00:22:05 |
3 Amparo Mallols Torrado Cd Metaesport 00:26:29 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mjose Lopez Devis | 00:21:34 | Rav Team |
2 | Sonia Navarrete Gaspar | 00:22:05 | C.e. Pobla |
3 | Amparo Mallols Torrado | 00:26:29 | Cd Metaesport |
Corredor |
---|
1 Patricia Sentana Benlloch Independiente 00:22:04 |
2 Ursula Hernandez Pardo Desnivel+trail 00:22:04 |
3 Maria Izquierdo Guillen C.e. Pobla 00:22:14 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patricia Sentana Benlloch | 00:22:04 | Independiente |
2 | Ursula Hernandez Pardo | 00:22:04 | Desnivel+trail |
3 | Maria Izquierdo Guillen | 00:22:14 | C.e. Pobla |
Corredor |
---|
1 Javier Gimenez Domenech Independiente 00:22:54 |
2 Jose Vicente Sabater Tarin S.d. Correcaminos 00:24:07 |
3 Tomas Moreno Fuentes Desnivel+trail 00:24:10 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Javier Gimenez Domenech | 00:22:54 | Independiente |
2 | Jose Vicente Sabater Tarin | 00:24:07 | S.d. Correcaminos |
3 | Tomas Moreno Fuentes | 00:24:10 | Desnivel+trail |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mari Carmen Majano Marin C.d. Es Posible 00:29:23 |
2 Mªjose Andres Lluna Albalat Entrena Atletisme 00:31:51 |
3 Rosa Ana A Tequera Mari Independiente 00:37:00 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mari Carmen Majano Marin | 00:29:23 | C.d. Es Posible |
2 | Mªjose Andres Lluna | 00:31:51 | Albalat Entrena Atletisme |
3 | Rosa Ana A Tequera Mari | 00:37:00 | Independiente |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Jorge Antonio Espinosa Martinez Desnivel+trail 00:18:00 |
2 Fernando Redondo Caballero Independiente 00:18:10 |
3 Vicent Gumbau Granero Tripucol 00:18:32 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorge Antonio Espinosa Martinez | 00:18:00 | Desnivel+trail |
2 | Fernando Redondo Caballero | 00:18:10 | Independiente |
3 | Vicent Gumbau Granero | 00:18:32 | Tripucol |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:26:41 |
2 Maria Isabel Anguita Martinez C.e. Pobla 00:26:47 |
3 00:28:30 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carmen Ruiz Garcia | 00:26:41 | Tridimonis |
2 | Maria Isabel Anguita Martinez | 00:26:47 | C.e. Pobla |
3 | Emi Gomez Fontelles | 00:28:30 | Nltt |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Javier Cabrero Company
Tripuçol
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:16:02 |
2 |
Viktor Ixion Meszaros
Tripuzol
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:16:05 |
3 |
Nacho Galvez Ponce
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:16:17 |
4 |
Victor Calero Soler
Cidade De Lugo Fluvial
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:16:17 |
5 |
Unai Mazorriaga Ayala
Tripuzol
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:16:56 |
6 |
Carlos Bovi Felipe
Tripuzol
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:17:01 |
7 |
Carlos Bas Gil
Tripuzol
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:17:03 |
8 |
Alex Vanaclocha Caballero
Tripuzol
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:17:14 |
9 |
Alejandro Sanvalero Sanchis
Cacarcaixent
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:17:20 |
10 |
Francisco Jose Soler Grau
Almirunning Cullera
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:17:34 |
11 |
Fran Queralt Perez
Desnivel+trail
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:17:34 |
12 |
Jose Vicente Bertolo Dominguez
C.A. La Vall de Segó
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:17:34 |
13 |
Edu Iranzo Navarro
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:17:39 |
14 |
Hector Sebastian Ferrer
Tripuzol
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:17:40 |
15 |
Alejandro Romero
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:17:41 |
16 |
Jorge Alfaro Martinez
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:17:45 |
17 |
Jorge Antonio Espinosa Martinez
Desnivel+trail
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:18:00 |
18 |
Guillem Gumbau Granero
Tripuzol
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:18:06 |
19 |
Fernando Redondo Caballero
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:18:10 |
20 |
Alejandro Gonzalvo
Tripuzol
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:18:20 |
21 |
Agustin Aguirre Molina
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:18:24 |
22 |
Vicent Gumbau Granero
Tripucol
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:18:32 |
23 |
Carles Herrero Celda
Tripuzol
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:18:41 |
24 |
Mariola Sebastian Ferrer
Cd Metaesport
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:18:43 |
25 |
Davi Jose Cabello
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:18:52 |
26 |
Ricardo Perez Sancho
Tripuzol
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:18:54 |
27 |
Jose Arias Roman
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:18:56 |
28 |
Antonio Teva Lara
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:18:59 |
29 |
Cristian Ros Solsona
2xtri
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:04 |
30 |
Jaime Soriano Luiz
La Chupipanda
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:19:04 |
31 |
Miguel Angel Miravalles Jurado
REDOLAT TEAM
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:19:04 |
32 |
Sandra Piera Fortuna
Saltoki
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:19:07 |
33 |
Aleix Juanes Galan
Paterna Runners Club
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:19:19 |
34 |
Ruben Ballesteros Nebot
Tripuzol
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:19:26 |
35 |
Lucas Tejedor Mari
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:40 |
36 |
Marta Risco Eres
C.e. Pobla
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:19:46 |
37 |
Pablo Martinez Cardona
Tripuzol
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:19:47 |
38 |
Sergio Navarro Cabo
C.a Alfara
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:48 |
39 |
Fran Alcover Zanon
Tridimonis
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:51 |
40 |
Alberto Perez Espadero
Saltoki
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:52 |
41 |
Juan Carlos Gamboa Secaduras
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:19:54 |
42 |
Samuel Garcia De La Casa
C.e. Pobla
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:20:01 |
43 |
Izan Mazorriaga Ayala
Tripuzol
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:20:05 |
44 |
Antonio Cuesta Moreno
Cronorunner Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:20:11 |
45 |
Jose Manuel Ramos
C.A. Rafel
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:20:11 |
46 |
Patrick Sevillano Torres
C.e. Pobla
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:20:16 |
47 |
Carmen Alcayde Bellver
Tripuzol
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:20:16 |
48 |
Maria Rubio Gil
Tripuçol
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:20:21 |
49 |
Miguel Angel Sanchez Quiros
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:20:40 |
50 |
Vicente Sanchis Garcia
Amics Del Clot
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:20:46 |
51 |
Pablo Mora Ferrando
Gin Runners
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:20:55 |
52 |
Carmen Lucia Chulvi Deogracia
Tripuzol
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:21:01 |
53 |
Angels Gumbau Granero
Tripuzol
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:21:01 |
54 |
Lluis Diez Perez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:21:03 |
55 |
Vicente Salesalarcon
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:21:03 |
56 |
Antonio Ferrando Villajos
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:09 |
57 |
Vicent Miquel Gumbau Domench
Tripuzol
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:32 |
58 |
Luis Peinado Palacios
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:21:32 |
59 |
Vicente Martinez Vela
Gin Runners
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:21:33 |
60 |
Jose Vicente Garcia Vicent
Rav Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:34 |
61 |
Mjose Lopez Devis
Rav Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:21:34 |
62 |
Arturo Gomez Talaero
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:42 |
63 |
Marcial Mira Roma
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:21:45 |
64 |
Francisco Costa Ferrer
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:21:47 |
65 |
Sergio Castillo Vicente
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:21:54 |
66 |
Xema Delgado Catala
Tripuzol
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:21:56 |
67 |
Alicia Garcia Rosa
Tripuzol
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:21:56 |
68 |
Javier Hernandez Olmo
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:21:59 |
69 |
Miguel Angel Sevilla Nebot
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:22:00 |
70 |
David Almagro Sanchez
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:22:01 |
71 |
Rafa Navarro Cabo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:22:03 |
72 |
Patricia Sentana Benlloch
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:22:04 |
73 |
Ursula Hernandez Pardo
Desnivel+trail
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:22:04 |
74 |
Sonia Navarrete Gaspar
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:22:05 |
75 |
Sergio Garcia Olalla Hilla
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:06 |
76 |
Pablo Gavidia Sanchez
Dona Sang
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:08 |
77 |
Maria Izquierdo Guillen
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:22:14 |
78 |
Pedro Marquez Cazorla
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:15 |
79 |
Uwe Vogel
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:22:17 |
80 |
Gonzalo Garcia Piquer
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:22:22 |
81 |
Chema Gallego Cano
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:22:26 |
82 |
Vicente Artiga Carbo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:22:30 |
83 |
Javier Munoz Hinojo
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:22:35 |
84 |
Javier Gimenez Domenech
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:22:54 |
85 |
Mari Carmen Aranda Banda
Torrent Corre
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:22:57 |
86 |
Vicent Miquel Gumbau Domenech
Tripucol
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:03 |
87 |
Kike Ferrer Escudero
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:04 |
88 |
Ximo Carpi Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:11 |
89 |
Maria Garcia Perez
Tripuzol
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:23:12 |
90 |
Laia Brichs Gregori
Tripuzol
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:23:12 |
91 |
Enrique Sanchez Lopez
Tridimonis
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:15 |
92 |
Ximo Barber Mesa
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:18 |
93 |
Teresa Gimeno
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:23:21 |
94 |
Miguel Angel Huerta Candel
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:23:28 |
95 |
Rafael Martinez Romero
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:29 |
96 |
Aida Alvarez Moreno
Cd Isd Huracan Puerto Sagunto
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:23:40 |
97 |
Elena Ramon Sanchez
C.e. Pobla
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:23:46 |
98 |
Raul Sebastian Ferrandis
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:49 |
99 |
Jaume Rosanas Luna
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:56 |
100 |
Alex Gonzalez Villasagua
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:01 |
101 |
David Sanchez Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:02 |
102 |
Jose Vicente Sabater Tarin
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:24:07 |
103 |
Jose Sabater Garcia
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:24:09 |
104 |
Joaquin Martinez Carmona
Cd Metaesport
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:10 |
105 |
Miguel Angel Sabater Tarin
Sd Correcaminos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:10 |
106 |
Tomas Moreno Fuentes
Desnivel+trail
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:24:10 |
107 |
Toni Epila Pascual
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:15 |
108 |
Dionisio Jimenez Lopez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:19 |
109 |
Lucio Centelles Tarrega
Torrent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:21 |
110 |
Fernando Vargas Zamora
Torrent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:28 |
111 |
Belen Menchon Bellver
C.e. Pobla
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:24:29 |
112 |
Pepe Garcia Pico
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:29 |
113 |
Manu Moreno Cantero
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:24:34 |
114 |
Sixto Escudero Gordillo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:46 |
115 |
Cesar Rubio
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:49 |
116 |
Vicent Bort Moreno
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:55 |
117 |
Sandra Diaz Lopez
C.e. Pobla
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:24:57 |
118 |
Daniel Centelles Tarrega
Torrent Corre
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:24:57 |
119 |
Juan Antonio Ramon Garcia
Calcheros Runners Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:02 |
120 |
Juan Saez
Gent De Foios
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:03 |
121 |
Justo Carrillo Aroca
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:28 |
122 |
Luis Farras Godino
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:32 |
123 |
Juan Jose Morales Rodriguez
Calcheros Runners Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:25:45 |
124 |
Gustavo Terren Alcacer
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:25:53 |
125 |
Antonio Fort I Uso
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:54 |
126 |
Jorge Alvarez Martinez
Grup De Correr Museros
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:25:55 |
127 |
Vicente Encarnacion
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:25:56 |
128 |
Belen Salvador De Prados
Corre Que Trafafe
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:25:57 |
129 |
Juan Miguel Huertas Sanchez
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:58 |
130 |
Jose Masculino Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:04 |
131 |
Artur Garcia Bernat
Cor I Muntanya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:14 |
132 |
Emilio Linares Soriano
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:26:25 |
133 |
Carolina Cebria Lopez
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:26:25 |
134 |
Marc Verdú Cazaña
S.D. Correcaminos
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:26:25 |
135 |
Amparo Mallols Torrado
Cd Metaesport
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:26:29 |
136 |
Pedro Fernandez
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:30 |
137 |
Aitor Ibanez Villanueva
C.e. Pobla
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:26:31 |
138 |
Juan Francisco Esparcia Rodenas
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:32 |
139 |
Salvador Limorti Climent
C.a. Silla
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:33 |
140 |
Juan Ramon Fabado Dura
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:26:35 |
141 |
Francisco Marco Garcia
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:26:38 |
142 |
Luis Ruiz Palau
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:41 |
143 |
Carmen Ruiz Garcia
Tridimonis
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:26:41 |
144 |
Juan Gaspar Ribera
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:41 |
145 |
Maria Isabel Anguita Martinez
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:26:47 |
146 |
Ruben Candela Femenia
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:26:56 |
147 |
Victor Ortola Garcia
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:26:56 |
148 |
Carmen Dolz Carsi
Cea Betera
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:26:56 |
149 |
Jose Manuel Campos Saez
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:10 |
150 |
Ismael El Kourai
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:27:13 |
151 |
Miguel Angel Lorite Andreu
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:15 |
152 |
Jose Vicente Munoz Gomar
Penya El Coyote
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:17 |
153 |
Martin Sanchis Gozalbo
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:27:18 |
154 |
Alejandro Sanchis Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:21 |
155 |
Jose Maria Salom Tamarit
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:23 |
156 |
Esther Tamarit Antequera
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:27:25 |
157 |
Miguel Angel Sanchez Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:27 |
158 |
Sonia Martinez Boix
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:27:47 |
159 |
Alvaro Alonso Chartier
Kenya Pa Sopar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:48 |
160 |
Juan Jose Torres Gurrea
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:50 |
161 |
Amparo Diaz Romero
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:27:51 |
162 |
Laura Cambronero Lacasa
Kenya Pa Sopar
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:27:52 |
163 |
Loles Orenga Fort
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:28:04 |
164 |
Raul Sarrion Borras
Tripuzol
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:28:05 |
165 |
Laura Garcia Rios
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:28:09 |
166 |
Agustin Pastor Roman
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:28:09 |
167 |
Felix Navarro Palomares
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:09 |
168 |
Vicente Serra Arcos
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:28:10 |
169 |
Angel Zurita
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:28:20 |
170 |
Vicenta Marco Ferrer
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:28:22 |
171 |
Veronica Tinoco Alfonso
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:28:26 |
172 |
Emi Gomez Fontelles
Nltt
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:28:30 |
173 |
Miguel Orts Molins
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:31 |
174 |
Nuria Cuevas Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:28:31 |
175 |
Juan Garcia Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:40 |
176 |
Eva Soto
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:29:01 |
177 |
Maite Rausell Castellanos
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:29:02 |
178 |
Neus Broseta Tomas
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:29:04 |
179 |
Pilar Ortiz Bueno
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:29:15 |
180 |
Estefania Perez Milan
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:29:16 |
181 |
Carmen Torres Natividad
C.E. Pobla
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:29:17 |
182 |
Martina Tomas Lacruz
C.e. Pobla
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:29:18 |
183 |
Mari Carmen Majano Marin
C.d. Es Posible
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:29:23 |
184 |
Cesar Chavarria De Oñate
Desnivel + Trail
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:29:24 |
185 |
Fernando Vara Armenteros
A Tota Canya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:28 |
186 |
Antonio Garcia
C.e. Pobla
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:29:46 |
187 |
Naiara Fabra Arce
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:29:53 |
188 |
Jesus Alberto Fabra Brocal
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:53 |
189 |
Nuria Ramon Marques
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:29:54 |
190 |
Demetrio Ruiz Herrero
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:09 |
191 |
Sonia Pozuelo Morcillo
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:30:10 |
192 |
Nuria Alcover Baixauli
Museros
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:30:13 |
193 |
Raquel Alcover Zanon
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:30:24 |
194 |
Jose Maria Castillo Pastor
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:34 |
195 |
Laura Natividad Soriano
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:31:12 |
196 |
Cristina Sanchez Ferradas
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:31:17 |
197 |
Amparo Vinuelas Barbera
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:18 |
198 |
Paco Monzo Gomez
Cd Metaesport
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:19 |
199 |
Laura Brisa Alfonso
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:31:23 |
200 |
Eduardo Beamonte Cordoba
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:31:28 |
201 |
Jose Manuel Pastor Monsalvez
Facultat Deconomia-uv
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:28 |
202 |
Eva Munoz Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:31:29 |
203 |
Natalia Costea Munoz
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:31:30 |
204 |
Boro March Roca
Gin Runners
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:35 |
205 |
Alfonso Vidal Delgado
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:31:45 |
206 |
Juanjo Ribes Alonso
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:46 |
207 |
Mªjose Vidal Delgado
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:31:47 |
208 |
Ruben Honrubia Gil
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:48 |
209 |
Rafa Castel Tellez
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:50 |
210 |
Paz Soriano Paz
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:31:50 |
211 |
Mªjose Andres Lluna
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:31:51 |
212 |
Jose Gea Saez
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:52 |
213 |
Moni Rayo Meseguer
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:31:55 |
214 |
Roberto Puig Gongora
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:31:57 |
215 |
Raul Perez Villagrasa
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:03 |
216 |
Antonio Ruiz Vidal
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:05 |
217 |
Juan Jose Silla Moreno
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:13 |
218 |
Jose Vicente Llinares Carbonell
Cd Metaesport
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:18 |
219 |
Lidia Cruz Sabater
Club Esportiu Vinaros
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:32:34 |
220 |
Alba Bovi Felipe
Tripuzol
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:32:36 |
221 |
Francisco Javier Moral Fontalba
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:05 |
222 |
Mireia Mallols Caudet
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:33:08 |
223 |
Fernando Javier Munoz Palacios
Penya El Coyote
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:33:32 |
224 |
Jose Ramon Garcia Parras
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:49 |
225 |
Beatriz Quinones De Los Santos
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:33:49 |
226 |
Rocio Illescas Del Rio
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:34:04 |
227 |
Rocio Marques Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:34:10 |
228 |
Maria Jesus Gonzalez Gimenez
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:34:12 |
229 |
Nacia Mireya Aguilar
Gent De Foios
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:34:27 |
230 |
Magdalena Perez Hervas
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:34:48 |
231 |
Javier Cirilo Martin
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:48 |
232 |
Maria Lucia Ramos Rossi
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:36:13 |
233 |
Rocio Alvarez
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:36:13 |
234 |
Rosa Ana A Tequera Mari
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:37:00 |
235 |
Francisco Zacares Ricart
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:37:00 |
236 |
Elena Andreu Claramunt
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 00:37:21 |
237 |
Francisco Javier Cortes
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:22 |
238 |
Javier Zaragoza Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:08 |
239 |
Angela Alegre Zaragoza
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:38:08 |
240 |
Rafael Martinez Landete
Torrent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:49 |
241 |
Javier Alegre Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:59 |
242 |
Beatriz Parreno Risquez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:41:55 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 355 | 00:16:02 | 03:12 | Sénior - M | |
2 | 226 | 00:16:05 | 03:13 | Sénior - M | |
3 | 269 | 00:16:17 | 03:15 | Sénior - M | |
4 | 318 | 00:16:17 | 03:15 | Sénior - M | |
5 | 207 | 00:16:56 | 03:23 | Sénior - M | |
6 | 307 | 00:17:01 | 03:24 | Sénior - M | |
7 | 259 | 00:17:03 | 03:25 | Sénior - M | |
8 | 343 | 00:17:14 | 03:27 | Sénior - M | |
9 | 158 | 00:17:20 | 03:28 | Sénior - M | |
10 | 135 | 00:17:34 | 03:31 | Sénior - M | |
11 | 275 | 00:17:34 | 03:31 | Sénior - M | |
12 | 351 | 00:17:34 | 03:31 | Veterano B - M | |
13 | 57 | 00:17:39 | 03:32 | Veterano B - M | |
14 | 249 | 00:17:40 | 03:32 | Sénior - M | |
15 | 276 | 00:17:41 | 03:32 | Sénior - M | |
16 | 35 | 00:17:45 | 03:33 | Sénior - M | |
17 | 273 | 00:18:00 | 03:36 | Sénior - M | |
18 | 223 | 00:18:06 | 03:37 | Sin Categorias | |
19 | 297 | 00:18:10 | 03:38 | Veterano B - M | |
20 | 210 | 00:18:20 | 03:40 | Sénior - M | |
21 | 179 | 00:18:24 | 03:41 | Veterano A - M | |
22 | 253 | 00:18:32 | 03:42 | Sénior - M | |
23 | 205 | 00:18:41 | 03:44 | Sin Categorias | |
24 | 344 | 00:18:43 | 03:45 | Sénior - F | |
25 | 60 | 00:18:52 | 03:46 | Veterano B - M | |
26 | 345 | 00:18:54 | 03:47 | Sénior - M | |
27 | 44 | 00:18:56 | 03:47 | Veterano B - M | |
28 | 215 | 00:18:59 | 03:48 | Veterano A - M | |
29 | 173 | 00:19:04 | 03:49 | Veterano A - M | |
30 | 212 | 00:19:04 | 03:49 | Sénior - M | |
31 | 282 | 00:19:04 | 03:49 | Sénior - M | |
32 | 332 | 00:19:07 | 03:49 | Sénior - F | |
33 | 32 | 00:19:19 | 03:52 | Sénior - M | |
34 | 284 | 00:19:26 | 03:53 | Sénior - M | |
35 | 18 | 00:19:40 | 03:56 | Veterano A - M | |
36 | 24 | 00:19:46 | 03:57 | Sénior - F | |
37 | 25 | 00:19:47 | 03:57 | Sin Categorias | |
38 | 51 | 00:19:48 | 03:58 | Veterano A - M | |
39 | 140 | 00:19:51 | 03:58 | Veterano A - M | |
40 | 333 | 00:19:52 | 03:58 | Veterano A - M | |
41 | 64 | 00:19:54 | 03:59 | Veterano B - M | |
42 | 104 | 00:20:01 | 04:00 | Sénior - M | |
43 | 206 | 00:20:05 | 04:01 | Sin Categorias | |
44 | 79 | 00:20:11 | 04:02 | Veterano B - M | |
45 | 106 | 00:20:11 | 04:00 | Veterano A - M | |
46 | 27 | 00:20:16 | 04:03 | Sénior - M | |
47 | 320 | 00:20:16 | 04:03 | Sénior - F | |
48 | 356 | 00:20:21 | 04:04 | Sénior - F | |
49 | 92 | 00:20:40 | 04:08 | Sénior - M | |
50 | 317 | 00:20:46 | 04:09 | Veterano B - M | |
51 | 77 | 00:20:55 | 04:11 | Sénior - M | |
52 | 258 | 00:21:01 | 04:12 | Sénior - F | |
53 | 261 | 00:21:01 | 04:12 | Sénior - F | |
54 | 134 | 00:21:03 | 04:13 | Veterano A - M | |
55 | 322 | 00:21:03 | 04:13 | Veterano A - M | |
56 | 56 | 00:21:09 | 04:14 | Veterano B - M | |
57 | 263 | 00:21:32 | 04:18 | Veterano B - M | |
58 | 335 | 00:21:32 | 04:18 | Veterano A - M | |
59 | 76 | 00:21:33 | 04:19 | Sénior - M | |
60 | 7 | 00:21:34 | 04:19 | Veterano B - M | |
61 | 8 | 00:21:34 | 04:19 | Veterano B - F | |
62 | 334 | 00:21:42 | 04:20 | Veterano B - M | |
63 | 267 | 00:21:45 | 04:21 | Veterano B - M | |
64 | 262 | 00:21:47 | 04:21 | Sénior - M | |
65 | 107 | 00:21:54 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
66 | 221 | 00:21:56 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
67 | 283 | 00:21:56 | 04:23 | Sénior - F | |
68 | 165 | 00:21:59 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
69 | 20 | 00:22:00 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
70 | 36 | 00:22:01 | 04:24 | Sénior - M | |
71 | 161 | 00:22:03 | 04:25 | Veterano A - M | |
72 | 116 | 00:22:04 | 04:25 | Veterano A - F | |
73 | 162 | 00:22:04 | 04:25 | Veterano A - F | |
74 | 264 | 00:22:05 | 04:25 | Veterano B - F | |
75 | 243 | 00:22:06 | 04:25 | Veterano B - M | |
76 | 115 | 00:22:08 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
77 | 328 | 00:22:14 | 04:27 | Veterano A - F | |
78 | 238 | 00:22:15 | 04:27 | Veterano B - M | |
79 | 26 | 00:22:17 | 04:27 | Veterano A - M | |
80 | 241 | 00:22:22 | 04:28 | Veterano A - M | |
81 | 12 | 00:22:26 | 04:29 | Veterano A - M | |
82 | 147 | 00:22:30 | 04:30 | Veterano A - M | |
83 | 2 | 00:22:35 | 04:31 | Veterano B - M | |
84 | 48 | 00:22:54 | 04:35 | Veterano C - M | |
85 | 233 | 00:22:57 | 04:35 | Veterano A - F | |
86 | 255 | 00:23:03 | 04:37 | Veterano B - M | |
87 | 178 | 00:23:04 | 04:37 | Veterano B - M | |
88 | 117 | 00:23:11 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
89 | 285 | 00:23:12 | 04:38 | Sénior - F | |
90 | 311 | 00:23:12 | 04:38 | Sénior - F | |
91 | 98 | 00:23:15 | 04:39 | Veterano A - M | |
92 | 130 | 00:23:18 | 04:40 | Veterano B - M | |
93 | 242 | 00:23:21 | 04:40 | Veterano A - F | |
94 | 229 | 00:23:28 | 04:42 | Sin Categorias | |
95 | 99 | 00:23:29 | 04:42 | Veterano A - M | |
96 | 312 | 00:23:40 | 04:44 | Sénior - F | |
97 | 9 | 00:23:46 | 04:45 | Sénior - F | |
98 | 291 | 00:23:49 | 04:46 | Veterano B - M | |
99 | 278 | 00:23:56 | 04:47 | Veterano B - M | |
100 | 281 | 00:24:01 | 04:48 | Veterano B - M | |
101 | 15 | 00:24:02 | 04:48 | Veterano A - M | |
102 | 67 | 00:24:07 | 04:49 | Veterano C - M | |
103 | 66 | 00:24:09 | 04:50 | Sénior - F | |
104 | 41 | 00:24:10 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
105 | 68 | 00:24:10 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
106 | 192 | 00:24:10 | 04:50 | Veterano C - M | |
107 | 187 | 00:24:15 | 04:51 | Veterano B - M | |
108 | 149 | 00:24:19 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
109 | 87 | 00:24:21 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
110 | 234 | 00:24:28 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
111 | 53 | 00:24:29 | 04:54 | Sénior - F | |
112 | 339 | 00:24:29 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
113 | 190 | 00:24:34 | 04:55 | Sénior - M | |
114 | 112 | 00:24:46 | 04:57 | Veterano A - M | |
115 | 224 | 00:24:49 | 04:58 | Veterano B - M | |
116 | 59 | 00:24:55 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
117 | 30 | 00:24:57 | 04:59 | Sénior - F | |
118 | 86 | 00:24:57 | 04:59 | Sénior - M | |
119 | 31 | 00:25:02 | 05:00 | Veterano B - M | |
120 | 209 | 00:25:03 | 05:01 | Veterano A - M | |
121 | 164 | 00:25:28 | 05:06 | Veterano B - M | |
122 | 5 | 00:25:32 | 05:06 | Veterano B - M | |
123 | 183 | 00:25:45 | 05:09 | Veterano C - M | |
124 | 84 | 00:25:53 | 05:11 | Sénior - M | |
125 | 70 | 00:25:54 | 05:11 | Veterano B - M | |
126 | 96 | 00:25:55 | 05:11 | Sénior - M | |
127 | 136 | 00:25:56 | 05:11 | Sénior - M | |
128 | 120 | 00:25:57 | 05:11 | Sénior - F | |
129 | 13 | 00:25:58 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
130 | 54 | 00:26:04 | 05:13 | Veterano B - M | |
131 | 294 | 00:26:14 | 05:15 | Veterano B - M | |
132 | 3 | 00:26:25 | 05:17 | Sénior - M | |
133 | 4 | 00:26:25 | 05:17 | Sénior - F | |
134 | 353 | 00:26:25 | 05:17 | Sénior - M | |
135 | 213 | 00:26:29 | 05:18 | Veterano B - F | |
136 | 295 | 00:26:30 | 05:18 | Veterano B - M | |
137 | 144 | 00:26:31 | 05:18 | Sénior - M | |
138 | 286 | 00:26:32 | 05:18 | Veterano A - M | |
139 | 296 | 00:26:33 | 05:19 | Veterano A - M | |
140 | 49 | 00:26:35 | 05:19 | Veterano C - M | |
141 | 326 | 00:26:38 | 05:20 | Veterano C - M | |
142 | 85 | 00:26:41 | 05:20 | Veterano A - M | |
143 | 327 | 00:26:41 | 05:20 | Sin Categorias | |
144 | 348 | 00:26:41 | 05:20 | Veterano A - M | |
145 | 145 | 00:26:47 | 05:21 | Veterano A - F | |
146 | 157 | 00:26:56 | 05:23 | Sénior - M | |
147 | 159 | 00:26:56 | 05:23 | Sénior - M | |
148 | 300 | 00:26:56 | 05:23 | Sin Categorias | |
149 | 81 | 00:27:10 | 05:26 | Veterano B - M | |
150 | 91 | 00:27:13 | 05:27 | Sin Categorias | |
151 | 127 | 00:27:15 | 05:27 | Veterano B - M | |
152 | 219 | 00:27:17 | 05:27 | Veterano A - M | |
153 | 89 | 00:27:18 | 05:28 | Sin Categorias | |
154 | 90 | 00:27:21 | 05:28 | Veterano B - M | |
155 | 152 | 00:27:23 | 05:29 | Veterano A - M | |
156 | 151 | 00:27:25 | 05:29 | Veterano A - F | |
157 | 160 | 00:27:27 | 05:29 | Veterano A - M | |
158 | 97 | 00:27:47 | 05:33 | Veterano A - F | |
159 | 125 | 00:27:48 | 05:34 | Veterano A - M | |
160 | 299 | 00:27:50 | 05:34 | Veterano B - M | |
161 | 266 | 00:27:51 | 05:34 | Veterano B - F | |
162 | 124 | 00:27:52 | 05:34 | Sénior - F | |
163 | 197 | 00:28:04 | 05:37 | Veterano B - F | |
164 | 308 | 00:28:05 | 05:37 | Sénior - M | |
165 | 225 | 00:28:09 | 05:38 | Sénior - F | |
166 | 274 | 00:28:09 | 05:38 | Sénior - M | |
167 | 280 | 00:28:09 | 05:38 | Veterano A - M | |
168 | 222 | 00:28:10 | 05:38 | Sénior - M | |
169 | 201 | 00:28:20 | 05:40 | Sénior - M | |
170 | 193 | 00:28:22 | 05:40 | Veterano B - F | |
171 | 143 | 00:28:26 | 05:41 | Veterano A - F | |
172 | 128 | 00:28:30 | 05:42 | Veterano B - F | |
173 | 304 | 00:28:31 | 05:42 | Veterano A - M | |
174 | 305 | 00:28:31 | 05:42 | Veterano A - F | |
175 | 119 | 00:28:40 | 05:44 | Veterano A - M | |
176 | 302 | 00:29:01 | 05:48 | Sénior - F | |
177 | 100 | 00:29:02 | 05:48 | Veterano A - F | |
178 | 240 | 00:29:04 | 05:49 | Veterano A - F | |
179 | 95 | 00:29:15 | 05:51 | Veterano B - F | |
180 | 306 | 00:29:16 | 05:51 | Veterano B - F | |
181 | 346 | 00:29:17 | 05:51 | Sin Categorias | |
182 | 319 | 00:29:18 | 05:52 | Sin Categorias | |
183 | 191 | 00:29:23 | 05:53 | Veterano C - F | |
184 | 350 | 00:29:24 | 05:53 | Veterano C - M | |
185 | 88 | 00:29:28 | 05:54 | Veterano A - M | |
186 | 19 | 00:29:46 | 05:57 | Sénior - M | |
187 | 231 | 00:29:53 | 05:59 | Sin Categorias | |
188 | 232 | 00:29:53 | 05:59 | Veterano A - M | |
189 | 245 | 00:29:54 | 05:59 | Veterano B - F | |
190 | 217 | 00:30:09 | 06:02 | Veterano A - M | |
191 | 78 | 00:30:10 | 06:02 | Veterano A - F | |
192 | 272 | 00:30:13 | 06:03 | Veterano A - F | |
193 | 82 | 00:30:24 | 06:05 | Veterano B - F | |
194 | 150 | 00:30:34 | 06:07 | Veterano B - M | |
195 | 347 | 00:31:12 | 06:14 | Veterano A - F | |
196 | 349 | 00:31:17 | 06:15 | Sénior - F | |
197 | 287 | 00:31:18 | 06:16 | Sénior - M | |
198 | 288 | 00:31:19 | 06:16 | Veterano A - M | |
199 | 75 | 00:31:23 | 06:17 | Veterano A - F | |
200 | 73 | 00:31:28 | 06:18 | Veterano C - M | |
201 | 103 | 00:31:28 | 06:18 | Veterano B - M | |
202 | 139 | 00:31:29 | 06:18 | Veterano B - F | |
203 | 138 | 00:31:30 | 06:18 | Veterano B - F | |
204 | 80 | 00:31:35 | 06:19 | Sénior - M | |
205 | 289 | 00:31:45 | 06:21 | Veterano C - M | |
206 | 298 | 00:31:46 | 06:21 | Veterano B - M | |
207 | 303 | 00:31:47 | 06:21 | Sin Categorias | |
208 | 290 | 00:31:48 | 06:22 | Veterano A - M | |
209 | 248 | 00:31:50 | 06:22 | Veterano A - M | |
210 | 314 | 00:31:50 | 06:22 | Veterano B - F | |
211 | 301 | 00:31:51 | 06:22 | Veterano C - F | |
212 | 313 | 00:31:52 | 06:22 | Veterano B - M | |
213 | 246 | 00:31:55 | 06:23 | Sénior - F | |
214 | 244 | 00:31:57 | 06:23 | Sénior - M | |
215 | 337 | 00:32:03 | 06:25 | Veterano A - M | |
216 | 196 | 00:32:05 | 06:25 | Veterano B - M | |
217 | 204 | 00:32:13 | 06:27 | Veterano A - M | |
218 | 110 | 00:32:18 | 06:28 | Veterano B - M | |
219 | 315 | 00:32:34 | 06:31 | Sénior - F | |
220 | 250 | 00:32:36 | 06:31 | Sénior - F | |
221 | 277 | 00:33:05 | 06:37 | Sénior - M | |
222 | 46 | 00:33:08 | 06:38 | Sénior - F | |
223 | 218 | 00:33:32 | 06:42 | Sin Categorias | |
224 | 94 | 00:33:49 | 06:46 | Veterano B - M | |
225 | 216 | 00:33:49 | 06:46 | Veterano B - F | |
226 | 336 | 00:34:04 | 06:49 | Veterano B - F | |
227 | 52 | 00:34:10 | 06:50 | Veterano A - F | |
228 | 203 | 00:34:12 | 06:50 | Sénior - F | |
229 | 208 | 00:34:27 | 06:53 | Veterano A - F | |
230 | 42 | 00:34:48 | 06:58 | Veterano B - F | |
231 | 43 | 00:34:48 | 06:58 | Veterano B - M | |
232 | 168 | 00:36:13 | 07:15 | Sénior - F | |
233 | 171 | 00:36:13 | 07:15 | Sénior - F | |
234 | 184 | 00:37:00 | 07:24 | Veterano C - F | |
235 | 185 | 00:37:00 | 07:24 | Veterano C - M | |
236 | 360 | 00:37:21 | 07:28 | Sénior - F | |
237 | 358 | 00:37:22 | 07:28 | Veterano A - M | |
238 | 174 | 00:38:08 | 07:38 | Veterano A - M | |
239 | 176 | 00:38:08 | 07:38 | Sin Categorias | |
240 | 6 | 00:38:49 | 07:46 | Veterano B - M | |
241 | 175 | 00:39:59 | 08:00 | Veterano B - M | |
242 | 177 | 00:41:55 | 08:23 | Veterano A - F |
Buscador
- 179 - Agustin Aguirre Molina
- 274 - Agustin Pastor Roman
- 312 - Aida Alvarez Moreno
- 144 - Aitor Ibanez Villanueva
- 250 - Alba Bovi Felipe
- 333 - Alberto Perez Espadero
- 32 - Aleix Juanes Galan
- 210 - Alejandro Gonzalvo
- 276 - Alejandro Romero
- 90 - Alejandro Sanchis Garcia
- 158 - Alejandro Sanvalero Sanchis
- 343 - Alex Vanaclocha Caballero
- 281 - Alex Gonzalez Villasagua
- 289 - Alfonso Vidal Delgado
- 283 - Alicia Garcia Rosa
- 125 - Alvaro Alonso Chartier
- 266 - Amparo Diaz Romero
- 213 - Amparo Mallols Torrado
- 287 - Amparo Vinuelas Barbera
- 201 - Angel Zurita
- 176 - Angela Alegre Zaragoza
- 261 - Angels Gumbau Granero
- 79 - Antonio Cuesta Moreno
- 56 - Antonio Ferrando Villajos
- 70 - Antonio Fort I Uso
- 19 - Antonio Garcia
- 196 - Antonio Ruiz Vidal
- 215 - Antonio Teva Lara
- 294 - Artur Garcia Bernat
- 334 - Arturo Gomez Talaero
- 177 - Beatriz Parreno Risquez
- 216 - Beatriz Quinones De Los Santos
- 53 - Belen Menchon Bellver
- 120 - Belen Salvador De Prados
- 80 - Boro March Roca
- 205 - Carles Herrero Celda
- 259 - Carlos Bas Gil
- 307 - Carlos Bovi Felipe
- 320 - Carmen Alcayde Bellver
- 300 - Carmen Dolz Carsi
- 258 - Carmen Lucia Chulvi Deogracia
- 327 - Carmen Ruiz Garcia
- 346 - Carmen Torres Natividad
- 4 - Carolina Cebria Lopez
- 350 - Cesar Chavarria De Oñate
- 224 - Cesar Rubio
- 12 - Chema Gallego Cano
- 173 - Cristian Ros Solsona
- 349 - Cristina Sanchez Ferradas
- 86 - Daniel Centelles Tarrega
- 60 - Davi Jose Cabello
- 36 - David Almagro Sanchez
- 15 - David Sanchez Sanchez
- 217 - Demetrio Ruiz Herrero
- 149 - Dionisio Jimenez Lopez
- 57 - Edu Iranzo Navarro
- 73 - Eduardo Beamonte Cordoba
- 360 - Elena Andreu Claramunt
- 9 - Elena Ramon Sanchez
- 128 - Emi Gomez Fontelles
- 3 - Emilio Linares Soriano
- 98 - Enrique Sanchez Lopez
- 306 - Estefania Perez Milan
- 151 - Esther Tamarit Antequera
- 139 - Eva Munoz Rodriguez
- 302 - Eva Soto
- 280 - Felix Navarro Palomares
- 218 - Fernando Javier Munoz Palacios
- 297 - Fernando Redondo Caballero
- 88 - Fernando Vara Armenteros
- 234 - Fernando Vargas Zamora
- 275 - Fran Queralt Perez
- 140 - Fran Alcover Zanon
- 262 - Francisco Costa Ferrer
- 358 - Francisco Javier Cortes
- 277 - Francisco Javier Moral Fontalba
- 135 - Francisco Jose Soler Grau
- 326 - Francisco Marco Garcia
- 185 - Francisco Zacares Ricart
- 241 - Gonzalo Garcia Piquer
- 223 - Guillem Gumbau Granero
- 84 - Gustavo Terren Alcacer
- 249 - Hector Sebastian Ferrer
- 91 - Ismael El Kourai
- 206 - Izan Mazorriaga Ayala
- 212 - Jaime Soriano Luiz
- 278 - Jaume Rosanas Luna
- 43 - Javier Cirilo Martin
- 175 - Javier Alegre Garcia
- 355 - Javier Cabrero Company
- 48 - Javier Gimenez Domenech
- 165 - Javier Hernandez Olmo
- 2 - Javier Munoz Hinojo
- 174 - Javier Zaragoza Garcia
- 232 - Jesus Alberto Fabra Brocal
- 41 - Joaquin Martinez Carmona
- 35 - Jorge Alfaro Martinez
- 96 - Jorge Alvarez Martinez
- 273 - Jorge Antonio Espinosa Martinez
- 44 - Jose Arias Roman
- 313 - Jose Gea Saez
- 81 - Jose Manuel Campos Saez
- 103 - Jose Manuel Pastor Monsalvez
- 106 - Jose Manuel Ramos
- 152 - Jose Maria Salom Tamarit
- 150 - Jose Maria Castillo Pastor
- 54 - Jose Masculino Rodriguez
- 94 - Jose Ramon Garcia Parras
- 66 - Jose Sabater Garcia
- 67 - Jose Vicente Sabater Tarin
- 351 - Jose Vicente Bertolo Dominguez
- 7 - Jose Vicente Garcia Vicent
- 110 - Jose Vicente Llinares Carbonell
- 219 - Jose Vicente Munoz Gomar
- 209 - Juan Saez
- 31 - Juan Antonio Ramon Garcia
- 64 - Juan Carlos Gamboa Secaduras
- 286 - Juan Francisco Esparcia Rodenas
- 119 - Juan Garcia Lopez
- 348 - Juan Gaspar Ribera
- 183 - Juan Jose Morales Rodriguez
- 204 - Juan Jose Silla Moreno
- 299 - Juan Jose Torres Gurrea
- 13 - Juan Miguel Huertas Sanchez
- 49 - Juan Ramon Fabado Dura
- 298 - Juanjo Ribes Alonso
- 164 - Justo Carrillo Aroca
- 178 - Kike Ferrer Escudero
- 311 - Laia Brichs Gregori
- 75 - Laura Brisa Alfonso
- 124 - Laura Cambronero Lacasa
- 225 - Laura Garcia Rios
- 347 - Laura Natividad Soriano
- 315 - Lidia Cruz Sabater
- 134 - Lluis Diez Perez
- 197 - Loles Orenga Fort
- 18 - Lucas Tejedor Mari
- 87 - Lucio Centelles Tarrega
- 5 - Luis Farras Godino
- 335 - Luis Peinado Palacios
- 85 - Luis Ruiz Palau
- 42 - Magdalena Perez Hervas
- 100 - Maite Rausell Castellanos
- 190 - Manu Moreno Cantero
- 353 - Marc Verdú Cazaña
- 267 - Marcial Mira Roma
- 233 - Mari Carmen Aranda Banda
- 191 - Mari Carmen Majano Marin
- 285 - Maria Garcia Perez
- 145 - Maria Isabel Anguita Martinez
- 328 - Maria Izquierdo Guillen
- 203 - Maria Jesus Gonzalez Gimenez
- 168 - Maria Lucia Ramos Rossi
- 356 - Maria Rubio Gil
- 344 - Mariola Sebastian Ferrer
- 24 - Marta Risco Eres
- 89 - Martin Sanchis Gozalbo
- 319 - Martina Tomas Lacruz
- 68 - Miguel Angel Sabater Tarin
- 20 - Miguel Angel Sevilla Nebot
- 229 - Miguel Angel Huerta Candel
- 127 - Miguel Angel Lorite Andreu
- 282 - Miguel Angel Miravalles Jurado
- 160 - Miguel Angel Sanchez Martinez
- 92 - Miguel Angel Sanchez Quiros
- 304 - Miguel Orts Molins
- 46 - Mireia Mallols Caudet
- 8 - Mjose Lopez Devis
- 246 - Moni Rayo Meseguer
- 301 - Mªjose Andres Lluna
- 303 - Mªjose Vidal Delgado
- 269 - Nacho Galvez Ponce
- 208 - Nacia Mireya Aguilar
- 231 - Naiara Fabra Arce
- 138 - Natalia Costea Munoz
- 240 - Neus Broseta Tomas
- 272 - Nuria Alcover Baixauli
- 305 - Nuria Cuevas Sanchez
- 245 - Nuria Ramon Marques
- 115 - Pablo Gavidia Sanchez
- 25 - Pablo Martinez Cardona
- 77 - Pablo Mora Ferrando
- 288 - Paco Monzo Gomez
- 116 - Patricia Sentana Benlloch
- 27 - Patrick Sevillano Torres
- 314 - Paz Soriano Paz
- 295 - Pedro Fernandez
- 238 - Pedro Marquez Cazorla
- 339 - Pepe Garcia Pico
- 95 - Pilar Ortiz Bueno
- 248 - Rafa Castel Tellez
- 161 - Rafa Navarro Cabo
- 6 - Rafael Martinez Landete
- 99 - Rafael Martinez Romero
- 82 - Raquel Alcover Zanon
- 337 - Raul Perez Villagrasa
- 308 - Raul Sarrion Borras
- 291 - Raul Sebastian Ferrandis
- 345 - Ricardo Perez Sancho
- 244 - Roberto Puig Gongora
- 336 - Rocio Illescas Del Rio
- 171 - Rocio Alvarez
- 52 - Rocio Marques Martinez
- 184 - Rosa Ana A Tequera Mari
- 157 - Ruben Candela Femenia
- 284 - Ruben Ballesteros Nebot
- 290 - Ruben Honrubia Gil
- 296 - Salvador Limorti Climent
- 104 - Samuel Garcia De La Casa
- 30 - Sandra Diaz Lopez
- 332 - Sandra Piera Fortuna
- 51 - Sergio Navarro Cabo
- 107 - Sergio Castillo Vicente
- 243 - Sergio Garcia Olalla Hilla
- 112 - Sixto Escudero Gordillo
- 97 - Sonia Martinez Boix
- 264 - Sonia Navarrete Gaspar
- 78 - Sonia Pozuelo Morcillo
- 242 - Teresa Gimeno
- 192 - Tomas Moreno Fuentes
- 187 - Toni Epila Pascual
- 207 - Unai Mazorriaga Ayala
- 162 - Ursula Hernandez Pardo
- 26 - Uwe Vogel
- 143 - Veronica Tinoco Alfonso
- 59 - Vicent Bort Moreno
- 253 - Vicent Gumbau Granero
- 263 - Vicent Miquel Gumbau Domench
- 255 - Vicent Miquel Gumbau Domenech
- 193 - Vicenta Marco Ferrer
- 76 - Vicente Martinez Vela
- 147 - Vicente Artiga Carbo
- 136 - Vicente Encarnacion
- 322 - Vicente Salesalarcon
- 317 - Vicente Sanchis Garcia
- 222 - Vicente Serra Arcos
- 318 - Victor Calero Soler
- 159 - Victor Ortola Garcia
- 226 - Viktor Ixion Meszaros
- 221 - Xema Delgado Catala
- 117 - Ximo Carpi Garcia
- 130 - Ximo Barber Mesa
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:23 Tiempo:07:50:05 |
Participantes:19 Tiempo:07:42:53 |
Participantes:17 Tiempo:07:55:30 |
Participantes:12 Tiempo:06:06:01 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:02:12:59 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:02:15:32 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:01:21:48 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:07:30 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:07:25 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:09:47 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:14:03 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:10:39 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:38:59 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:41:35 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:43:08 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:49:36 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:36:23 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:50:47 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:59:30 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:00:49 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:55:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:17:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:19:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:21:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:19:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:17:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:22:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:19:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:22:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:17:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:23:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:24:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:24:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:19:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:17:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:25:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:26:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:26:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:26:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:26:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:16:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:28:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:34 |