I TRAIL DE NAVALÓN
Sprint
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 ALVAREZ CALONGE, CRISTIAN ALEX CAMPOS TEAM 01:07:20 |
2 MARIN APARICIO, MIGUEL ANGEL TRIFITNESS 31 01:08:39 |
3 BORREDA FELIU, JORGE TRIFITNESS 31 01:10:18 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALVAREZ CALONGE, CRISTIAN | 01:07:20 | ALEX CAMPOS TEAM |
2 | MARIN APARICIO, MIGUEL ANGEL | 01:08:39 | TRIFITNESS 31 |
3 | BORREDA FELIU, JORGE | 01:10:18 | TRIFITNESS 31 |
Corredor |
---|
1 CEPEDA CALATAYUD, JUAN LA RABOSA MONTANYA 01:24:00 |
2 SARRION ESTEVE, SILVIA CM TRAIL UMBRIA LA P 01:29:25 |
3 SANCHEZ SANZ, MARTA INDEPENDIENTE 01:31:06 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CEPEDA CALATAYUD, JUAN | 01:24:00 | LA RABOSA MONTANYA |
2 | SARRION ESTEVE, SILVIA | 01:29:25 | CM TRAIL UMBRIA LA P |
3 | SANCHEZ SANZ, MARTA | 01:31:06 | INDEPENDIENTE |
Corredor |
---|
1 ALVAREZ CALONGE, CRISTIAN ALEX CAMPOS TEAM 01:07:20 |
2 MARIN APARICIO, MIGUEL ANGEL TRIFITNESS 31 01:08:39 |
3 BORREDA FELIU, JORGE TRIFITNESS 31 01:10:18 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ALVAREZ CALONGE, CRISTIAN | 01:07:20 | ALEX CAMPOS TEAM |
2 | MARIN APARICIO, MIGUEL ANGEL | 01:08:39 | TRIFITNESS 31 |
3 | BORREDA FELIU, JORGE | 01:10:18 | TRIFITNESS 31 |
Corredor |
---|
1 DE JUAN MARTINEZ, JORGE TEAM 3FDC 01:12:21 |
2 MAHEDERO CORTES, DIONISIO GREEN POWER SPORTS T 01:13:18 |
3 ROMERO LOPEZ, PEPE CE LA PORTE FRESCA 01:13:27 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DE JUAN MARTINEZ, JORGE | 01:12:21 | TEAM 3FDC |
2 | MAHEDERO CORTES, DIONISIO | 01:13:18 | GREEN POWER SPORTS T |
3 | ROMERO LOPEZ, PEPE | 01:13:27 | CE LA PORTE FRESCA |
Corredor |
---|
1 JULIA BLASCO, AITOR TRIFITNESS 31 01:14:53 |
2 GUERRERO, VICENT CE LA PORTE FRESCA 01:23:26 |
3 01:29:01 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | JULIA BLASCO, AITOR | 01:14:53 | TRIFITNESS 31 |
2 | GUERRERO, VICENT | 01:23:26 | CE LA PORTE FRESCA |
3 | PERIS VICEDO, JOSEP | 01:29:01 | CORBERA |
Corredor |
---|
1 GIL POVEDA, JUAN JOSE CASTALLA 01:18:26 |
2 CEPEDA CALATAYUD, JUAN LA RABOSA MONTANYA 01:24:00 |
3 MONJO BAIXAULI, J. RAMON PEUS QUETS 01:24:15 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GIL POVEDA, JUAN JOSE | 01:18:26 | CASTALLA |
2 | CEPEDA CALATAYUD, JUAN | 01:24:00 | LA RABOSA MONTANYA |
3 | MONJO BAIXAULI, J. RAMON | 01:24:15 | PEUS QUETS |
Corredor |
---|
1 SARRION ESTEVE, SILVIA CM TRAIL UMBRIA LA P 01:29:25 |
2 MORAGUES PENALVA, BARBARA TRIFITNESS 31 01:35:10 |
3 BADENES MONZO, HELENA TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 01:36:19 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SARRION ESTEVE, SILVIA | 01:29:25 | CM TRAIL UMBRIA LA P |
2 | MORAGUES PENALVA, BARBARA | 01:35:10 | TRIFITNESS 31 |
3 | BADENES MONZO, HELENA | 01:36:19 | TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA |
Corredor |
---|
1 SANCHEZ SANZ, MARTA INDEPENDIENTE 01:31:06 |
2 CERDA CUARTERO, M.CARMEN AJOS-XATIVA 01:36:54 |
3 PADILLA ILLA, OLGA INDEPENDIENTE 01:40:18 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANCHEZ SANZ, MARTA | 01:31:06 | INDEPENDIENTE |
2 | CERDA CUARTERO, M.CARMEN | 01:36:54 | AJOS-XATIVA |
3 | PADILLA ILLA, OLGA | 01:40:18 | INDEPENDIENTE |
Corredor |
---|
1 01:35:00 |
2 Jorge Molió Crespo Cronorunners 01:35:30 |
3 CÉsar LÓpez GÓmez C.E. La Porte Fresca 01:41:00 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pau Fayos Peña | 01:35:00 | Independiente |
2 | Jorge Molió | 01:35:30 | Crespo Cronorunners |
3 | CÉsar LÓpez GÓmez | 01:41:00 | C.E. La Porte Fresca |
Corredor |
---|
1 Santiago Alemany Ferrer Triatló Alginet 01:39:06 |
2 Antonio Soriano Sanchis C. A. Canals 03:00:00 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Santiago Alemany Ferrer | 01:39:06 | Triatló Alginet |
2 | Antonio Soriano Sanchis | 03:00:00 | C. A. Canals |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carmina Sanchis Gregori Km3 Xàtiva 01:40:00 |
2 Mariola Martinez Boix Crespo Cronorunners 01:43:15 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carmina Sanchis Gregori | 01:40:00 | Km3 Xàtiva |
2 | Mariola Martinez Boix | 01:43:15 | Crespo Cronorunners |
Corredor |
---|
1 PEREZ SOLER, CARLA INDEPENDIENTE 01:41:21 |
2 01:45:12 |
3 DOLZ CARDONA, RAQUEL LA RABOSA MONTANYA 01:46:48 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PEREZ SOLER, CARLA | 01:41:21 | INDEPENDIENTE |
2 | GIL COLL, EVA | 01:45:12 | INDEPENDIENTE |
3 | DOLZ CARDONA, RAQUEL | 01:46:48 | LA RABOSA MONTANYA |
Corredor |
---|
1 Adolfo Peris Sanchis C.A. Camallarga 01:43:35 |
2 Joaquin Ventura Melia Crespo Cronorunners 01:51:19 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adolfo Peris Sanchis | 01:43:35 | C.A. Camallarga |
2 | Joaquin Ventura Melia | 01:51:19 | Crespo Cronorunners |
Corredor |
---|
1 SANCHIS GUILLEM, ANA LA RABOSA MONTANYA 01:51:28 |
2 UCEDA ALAMO, CONCHIN ALMUSSAFES 01:55:40 |
3 RODRIGUEZ FLORES, ROS TAULAINS ALFAFAR 02:09:19 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SANCHIS GUILLEM, ANA | 01:51:28 | LA RABOSA MONTANYA |
2 | UCEDA ALAMO, CONCHIN | 01:55:40 | ALMUSSAFES |
3 | RODRIGUEZ FLORES, ROS | 02:09:19 | TAULAINS ALFAFAR |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
ALVAREZ CALONGE, CRISTIAN
ALEX CAMPOS TEAM
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:07:20 |
2 |
MARIN APARICIO, MIGUEL ANGEL
TRIFITNESS 31
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:08:39 |
3 |
BORREDA FELIU, JORGE
TRIFITNESS 31
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:10:18 |
4 |
TORRES FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
CM SENGLARS FAVARA
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:10:57 |
5 |
TOUIMI, BILAL
DESNIVEL+TRAIL
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:11:10 |
6 |
DE JUAN MARTINEZ, JORGE
TEAM 3FDC
VETERANO MASCUL
Tiempo: 01:12:21 |
7 |
GALLART GUARINOS, TONI
CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:13:03 |
8 |
MAHEDERO CORTES, DIONISIO
GREEN POWER SPORTS T
VETERANO MASCUL
Tiempo: 01:13:18 |
9 |
ROMERO LOPEZ, PEPE
CE LA PORTE FRESCA
VETERANO MASCUL
Tiempo: 01:13:27 |
10 |
FERNANDEZ ARNALDO, JOSE DANIEL
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:13:43 |
11 |
JULIA BLASCO, AITOR
TRIFITNESS 31
PROMESA MASCULI
Tiempo: 01:14:53 |
12 |
GONZALEZ DE ALMEIDA, FRAN
CE LA PORTE FRESCA
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:15:59 |
13 |
TARANCON SERRANO, RAFA
CE LA PORTE FRESCA
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:16:00 |
14 |
SIMON FLORDELIS, PERE
CE LA PORTE FRESCA
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:17:28 |
15 |
GIL POVEDA, JUAN JOSE
CASTALLA
MASTER MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:18:26 |
16 |
DE LA GUIA CORDOBA, MIGUEL ANG
XATIVA
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:18:46 |
17 |
MICO PENADES, SERGIO
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:19:05 |
18 |
FAYOS JORDA, PABLO
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:19:06 |
19 |
CONEJERO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGE
CM TRAIL UMBRIA LA P
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:19:25 |
20 |
CABRERA BUSTOS, JONAY
REDOLAT TEAM
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:20:03 |
21 |
DE LA TORRE ARANDA, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:21:21 |
22 |
MOLTO TALENS, SANTI
CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:22:42 |
23 |
GUERRERO, VICENT
CE LA PORTE FRESCA
PROMESA MASCULI
Tiempo: 01:23:26 |
24 |
CEPEDA CALATAYUD, JUAN
LA RABOSA MONTANYA
MASTER MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:24:00 |
25 |
MONJO BAIXAULI, J. RAMON
PEUS QUETS
MASTER MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:24:15 |
26 |
MOLLA ELVIRA, JUANJO
INDEPENDIENTE
VETERANO MASCUL
Tiempo: 01:24:42 |
27 |
GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO
LA RABOSA MONTANYA
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:24:43 |
28 |
ROMERO GIL, DANI
INDEPENDIENTE
VETERANO MASCUL
Tiempo: 01:25:09 |
29 |
FERRER PEDROS, RAFAEL
CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:25:15 |
30 |
TARREGA SANCHIS, TONI
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:27:21 |
31 |
SANCHIS IBAÑEZ, RAFA
INDEPENDIENTE
VETERANO MASCUL
Tiempo: 01:27:47 |
32 |
MOSCARDO PARADA, EDU
LA RABOSA MONTANYA
VETERANO MASCUL
Tiempo: 01:28:07 |
33 |
LOZANO GARCIA, CARLOS
TRIFITNESS 31
VETERANO MASCUL
Tiempo: 01:28:28 |
34 |
MARQUES FERRAGUD, VICENT
CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:28:35 |
35 |
SAEZ CALATAYUD, SALVA
INDEPENDIENTE
MASTER MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:28:39 |
36 |
PERIS VICEDO, JOSEP
CORBERA
PROMESA MASCULI
Tiempo: 01:29:01 |
37 |
JULIO GINER, ISAIES
INDEPENDIENTE
PROMESA MASCULI
Tiempo: 01:29:01 |
38 |
RIBES BADIA, VICENT
CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:29:12 |
39 |
SARRION ESTEVE, SILVIA
CM TRAIL UMBRIA LA P
SENIOR FEMENINA
Tiempo: 01:29:25 |
40 |
SERRA SANFELIX, JOSE
CORRIOL XTREM
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:29:47 |
41 |
BISBAL GRAU, HECTOR
CE LA PORTE FRESCA
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:30:15 |
42 |
GARCIA SANCHEZ, DANIEL
EL VALLE DE AYORA
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:30:39 |
43 |
CLIMENT ORTIZ, ALBERT
CE LA PORTE FRESCA
PROMESA MASCULI
Tiempo: 01:30:53 |
44 |
SANCHEZ SANZ, MARTA
INDEPENDIENTE
VETERANA FEMENI
Tiempo: 01:31:06 |
45 |
FRIGOLS SEGUI, JESUS
TRIFITNESS 31
VETERANO MASCUL
Tiempo: 01:31:20 |
46 |
BARRAGAN FIGUEREDO, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:31:57 |
47 |
PRIETO LOPEZ, DAVID
DESNIVEL+TRAIL
VETERANO MASCUL
Tiempo: 01:32:18 |
48 |
BOTIJA BOTIJA, JOSE
LA RABOSA MONTANYA
VETERANO MASCUL
Tiempo: 01:32:32 |
49 |
CANDEL MARTINEZ, ISAAC
CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:32:32 |
50 |
GOMEZ AYALA, FIDEL
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:33:45 |
51 |
GUERRERO PLA, CARLOS
CT ACORRECUITA
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:34:05 |
52 |
PEDREGAL SANCHEZ, RAUL
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:34:50 |
53 |
Pau Fayos Peña
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:35:00 |
54 |
LATORRE, JAVI
CRESPO CRONORUNNERS
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:35:00 |
55 |
GOMEZ MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:35:00 |
56 |
MORAGUES PENALVA, BARBARA
TRIFITNESS 31
SENIOR FEMENINA
Tiempo: 01:35:10 |
57 |
LOPEZ VAROCH, ROMAN
TRIFITNESS 31
PROMESA MASCULI
Tiempo: 01:35:13 |
58 |
SERRADOR ALMELA, RICARDO
TRIFITNESS 31
VETERANO MASCUL
Tiempo: 01:35:14 |
59 |
SALOM ALBERO, DANIEL
LA RABOSA MONTANYA
MASTER MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:35:17 |
60 |
ALBERT TORTOSA, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:35:23 |
61 |
BLEDA GARCIA, JUAN
INDEPENDIENTE
VETERANO MASCUL
Tiempo: 01:35:29 |
62 |
Jorge Molió
Crespo Cronorunners
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:35:30 |
63 |
NAVALON JARA, ALBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:35:45 |
64 |
ALBORCH MARIN, EDU
TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:36:02 |
65 |
BADENES MONZO, HELENA
TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA
SENIOR FEMENINA
Tiempo: 01:36:19 |
66 |
SANCHEZ DE LA ROSA, ANGELA
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR FEMENINA
Tiempo: 01:36:48 |
67 |
CERDA CUARTERO, M.CARMEN
AJOS-XATIVA
VETERANA FEMENI
Tiempo: 01:36:54 |
68 |
RUIZ PINTO, MANUEL
TAULAINS ALFAFAR
MASTER MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:37:08 |
69 |
MARTINEZ CABALLERO, ORETO
ESPORT AL CARRER L´ALCUDIA
SENIOR FEMENINA
Tiempo: 01:37:10 |
70 |
NAVALON APARICIO, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:38:30 |
71 |
Santiago Alemany Ferrer
Triatló Alginet
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 01:39:06 |
72 |
GARRIDO COLOMER, DANI
CAMALLARGA
VETERANO MASCUL
Tiempo: 01:39:30 |
73 |
SEMPERE BENEYTO, JORGE
TRIVICI TEAM
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:39:49 |
74 |
Carmina Sanchis Gregori
Km3 Xàtiva
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:40:00 |
75 |
GONZALEZ CEBRIAN, ELOY
INDEPENDIENTE
VETERANO MASCUL
Tiempo: 01:40:01 |
76 |
GONZALEZ LLOBREGAT, EDUARDO
CE LA PORTE FRESCA
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:40:08 |
77 |
MARTINEZ PALAO, MARCELO
INDEPENDIENTE
VETERANO MASCUL
Tiempo: 01:40:08 |
78 |
PADILLA ILLA, OLGA
INDEPENDIENTE
VETERANA FEMENI
Tiempo: 01:40:18 |
79 |
MORENO ORTEGA, FELIX
INDEPENDIENTE
VETERANO MASCUL
Tiempo: 01:40:20 |
80 |
GALLEGO BALLESTER, YOLANDA
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR FEMENINA
Tiempo: 01:40:27 |
81 |
CÉsar LÓpez GÓmez
C.E. La Porte Fresca
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:41:00 |
82 |
Vicent Flordelis Valero
C.E LA PORTE FRESCA
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:41:00 |
83 |
MONTALVA FURIO, SERGI
LA RABOSA MONTANYA
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:41:00 |
84 |
TENA SOLANO, FRANCISCO
JALANCE CORRE
MASTER MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:41:10 |
85 |
PEREZ SOLER, CARLA
INDEPENDIENTE
PROMESA FEMENIN
Tiempo: 01:41:21 |
86 |
Miguel Aleixandre GarcÍa
Desnivel+Trail
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:41:30 |
87 |
GOMEZ ALEJANDRE, IVAN
DESNIVEL+TRAIL
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:41:41 |
88 |
MUÑOZ BOIX, SILVIA
ESPORT AL CARRER L´ALCUDIA
VETERANA FEMENI
Tiempo: 01:43:12 |
89 |
Mariola Martinez Boix
Crespo Cronorunners
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:43:15 |
90 |
GONZALEZ MORENO, RAFAEL
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:43:15 |
91 |
QUINTERO BRICEÑO, IRENE
DESNIVEL+TRAIL
VETERANA FEMENI
Tiempo: 01:43:28 |
92 |
Adolfo Peris Sanchis
C.A. Camallarga
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:43:35 |
93 |
TOLEDO GARULO, JAVIER
GOMEZ MADRID KANGURS
MASTER MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:44:30 |
95 |
GIL COLL, EVA
INDEPENDIENTE
PROMESA FEMENIN
Tiempo: 01:45:12 |
96 |
MOLLA GARCIA, ALBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:45:18 |
97 |
SEMPERE SANCHIZ, JOSE LUIS
INDEPENDIENTE
VETERANO MASCUL
Tiempo: 01:45:19 |
98 |
TORTOSA ASES, ALAN
CM TRAIL UMBRIA LA P
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:45:32 |
99 |
FERRANDO SERRANO, OSCAR
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:45:32 |
100 |
MICO MALLOL, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:45:34 |
101 |
ALONSO JIMENEZ, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:45:55 |
102 |
PLASENCIA FERRANDO, ELENA
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR FEMENINA
Tiempo: 01:46:11 |
103 |
PEREZ PEREZ, JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:46:11 |
104 |
ALGABA MARTINEZ, VANESA
LA RABOSA MONTANYA
SENIOR FEMENINA
Tiempo: 01:46:44 |
105 |
DIAZ ROLDAN, JORGE
LA RABOSA MONTANYA
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:46:45 |
106 |
CASTELLO ALONSO, TONI
LA RABOSA MONTANYA
VETERANO MASCUL
Tiempo: 01:46:45 |
107 |
DOLZ CARDONA, RAQUEL
LA RABOSA MONTANYA
PROMESA FEMENIN
Tiempo: 01:46:48 |
108 |
PEDRO TUDELA, ALVARO
LA RABOSA MONTANYA
PROMESA MASCULI
Tiempo: 01:46:49 |
109 |
BELDA TORTOSA, LAURA
INDEPENDIENTE
VETERANA FEMENI
Tiempo: 01:47:29 |
110 |
BOLUDA PONCE, VICENTE
TRIFITNESS 31
VETERANO MASCUL
Tiempo: 01:47:45 |
111 |
PEREZ GOMEZ, JAIME R.
CANALS
VETERANO MASCUL
Tiempo: 01:47:49 |
112 |
SOLER BENAVENT, VICENT
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:47:54 |
113 |
ESPAÑA, ALFONSO
CE LA PORTE FRESCA
MASTER MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:49:11 |
114 |
ALBUIXECH NAVALON, FRANCISCO
TRIFITNESS 31
VETERANO MASCUL
Tiempo: 01:49:34 |
115 |
GARCIA LEAL, VICKY
CANALS
VETERANA FEMENI
Tiempo: 01:49:57 |
116 |
MARTINEZ TUDELA, DAVID
LA RABOSA MONTANYA
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:50:19 |
117 |
DUATO RIBERA, RUBEN
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:50:49 |
118 |
Joaquin Ventura Melia
Crespo Cronorunners
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:51:19 |
119 |
SANCHIS GUILLEM, ANA
LA RABOSA MONTANYA
MASTER FEMENINA
Tiempo: 01:51:28 |
120 |
GIMENEZ CERVERO, VICENTE
INDEPENDIENTE
VETERANO MASCUL
Tiempo: 01:52:33 |
121 |
GARCIA ORTEGA, IVAN
MATAMON TRAIL
VETERANO MASCUL
Tiempo: 01:52:34 |
122 |
RUBIO JUAREZ, JOSE LUIS
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:52:35 |
123 |
SUCIAS TORTOSA, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:52:58 |
124 |
MAS OCHANDO, ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:53:45 |
125 |
TORRO CERDA, MAIRENA
INDEPENDIENTE
PROMESA MASCULI
Tiempo: 01:53:52 |
126 |
MARTINEZ TORTOSA, MARI CARMEN
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR FEMENINA
Tiempo: 01:53:53 |
127 |
MARQUES COLOMER, ARTURO
INDEPENDIENTE
MASTER MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:54:53 |
128 |
CAMPILLO CERVERO, PEDRO
INDEPENDIENTE
MASTER MASCULIN
Tiempo: 01:54:53 |
129 |
UCEDA ALAMO, CONCHIN
ALMUSSAFES
MASTER FEMENINA
Tiempo: 01:55:40 |
130 |
BARBERA TORTOSA, MANOLO
INDEPENDIENTE
VETERANO MASCUL
Tiempo: 01:59:24 |
131 |
BOLUDA SANCHO, CLARA
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR FEMENINA
Tiempo: 01:59:57 |
132 |
SANCHEZ PERIS, ELIAS
INDEPENDIENTE
VETERANO MASCUL
Tiempo: 02:00:12 |
133 |
OLMO SERRANO, VIRGINIA
TEAM 3FDC
VETERANA FEMENI
Tiempo: 02:00:12 |
134 |
ALBELDA SERRA, JUAN
ESPORT AL CARRER L´ALCUDIA
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 02:00:56 |
135 |
NAVARRO TORTOSA, ANA BELEN
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR FEMENINA
Tiempo: 02:01:07 |
136 |
NAVALON SOLER, IGNACIO
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 02:01:16 |
137 |
RAGA HOSTALET, VICENTE
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 02:01:16 |
138 |
GOMEZ MALLA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
INDEPENDIENTE
VETERANO MASCUL
Tiempo: 02:03:33 |
139 |
ORTEGA MARTINEZ, INMA
ESPORT AL CARRER L´ALCUDIA
SENIOR FEMENINA
Tiempo: 02:03:41 |
140 |
GARCIA LLOPIS, CARME
ESPORT AL CARRER L´ALCUDIA
SENIOR FEMENINA
Tiempo: 02:03:41 |
141 |
BURGOS MARTI, AXEL
INDEPENDIENTE
PROMESA MASCULI
Tiempo: 02:03:46 |
142 |
SAEZ LOPEZ, LOLA
ESC.CORREDOR ALMANSA
SENIOR FEMENINA
Tiempo: 02:04:03 |
143 |
Andrés Ferrer Escrivà
Crespo Cronorunners
Senior-M
Tiempo: 02:04:42 |
144 |
LLOBELL PEREZ, ANGELA
CANALS
PROMESA MASCULI
Tiempo: 02:05:03 |
145 |
PERIS, EVA
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR FEMENINA
Tiempo: 02:06:10 |
146 |
NAVARRO LOZANO, JOSE ANTONIO
INDEPENDIENTE
MASTER MASCULIN
Tiempo: 02:06:11 |
147 |
MUÑOZ GARZON, MAYTE
INDEPENDIENTE
VETERANA FEMENI
Tiempo: 02:06:11 |
148 |
ORDUÑA MONTORO, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
VETERANO MASCUL
Tiempo: 02:06:23 |
149 |
LLACER LLOPIS, OSCAR
TORTUGA ALGEMESI
VETERANO MASCUL
Tiempo: 02:06:23 |
150 |
MINGUEZ AGUILAR, ANA
ESC.CORREDOR ALMANSA
SENIOR FEMENINA
Tiempo: 02:06:30 |
151 |
CHACON BARCOS, TONI
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 02:06:56 |
152 |
MORATALLA MICO, SARA
INDEPENDIENTE
PROMESA MASCULI
Tiempo: 02:08:05 |
153 |
RODRIGUEZ FLORES, ROS
TAULAINS ALFAFAR
MASTER FEMENINA
Tiempo: 02:09:19 |
154 |
MADRID PEDRON, LIBERTAD
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR FEMENINA
Tiempo: 02:14:34 |
155 |
TORTOSA CAMPS, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
VETERANO MASCUL
Tiempo: 02:14:35 |
156 |
AVELLAN FERRI, ROSA MARIA
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR FEMENINA
Tiempo: 02:15:08 |
157 |
JULVE BUENO, SUNI
CANALS
SENIOR FEMENINA
Tiempo: 02:15:20 |
158 |
DE MIGUEL ALBUSAC, ALBERTO
INDEPENDIENTE
PROMESA MASCULI
Tiempo: 02:18:59 |
159 |
VALERO MARTINEZ, RAQUEL
CE LA PORTE FRESCA
SENIOR FEMENINA
Tiempo: 02:24:10 |
160 |
GIL PINTO, KAISER
CE LA PORTE FRESCA
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 02:24:10 |
161 |
VIANA SAIZ, DAVID
INDEPENDIENTE
SENIOR MASCULIN
Tiempo: 02:32:01 |
162 |
REIG VIEL, MARITERE
PEUS QUETS
VETERANA FEMENI
Tiempo: 02:34:08 |
163 |
BADIA NACHER, EMPAR
PEUS QUETS
MASTER FEMENINA
Tiempo: 02:34:08 |
164 |
Antonio Soriano Sanchis
C. A. Canals
Veterano-M
Tiempo: 03:00:00 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 310 | 01:07:20 | 48:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
2 | 200 | 01:08:39 | 54:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
3 | 340 | 01:10:18 | 01:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
4 | 288 | 01:10:57 | 04:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
5 | 369 | 01:11:10 | 05:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
6 | 201 | 01:12:21 | 10:00 | VETERANO MASCUL | |
7 | 245 | 01:13:03 | 13:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
8 | 314 | 01:13:18 | 14:00 | VETERANO MASCUL | |
9 | 242 | 01:13:27 | 14:00 | VETERANO MASCUL | |
10 | 303 | 01:13:43 | 15:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
11 | 286 | 01:14:53 | 20:00 | PROMESA MASCULI | |
12 | 251 | 01:15:59 | 25:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
13 | 234 | 01:16:00 | 25:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
14 | 266 | 01:17:28 | 32:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
15 | 335 | 01:18:26 | 36:00 | MASTER MASCULIN | |
16 | 365 | 01:18:46 | 37:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
17 | 371 | 01:19:05 | 38:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
18 | 293 | 01:19:06 | 39:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
19 | 334 | 01:19:25 | 40:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
20 | 210 | 01:20:03 | 43:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
21 | 379 | 01:21:21 | 48:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
22 | 315 | 01:22:42 | 54:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
23 | 361 | 01:23:26 | 57:00 | PROMESA MASCULI | |
24 | 249 | 01:24:00 | 00:00 | MASTER MASCULIN | |
25 | 351 | 01:24:15 | 01:00 | MASTER MASCULIN | |
26 | 273 | 01:24:42 | 03:00 | VETERANO MASCUL | |
27 | 323 | 01:24:43 | 03:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
28 | 300 | 01:25:09 | 04:00 | VETERANO MASCUL | |
29 | 289 | 01:25:15 | 05:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
30 | 339 | 01:27:21 | 14:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
31 | 224 | 01:27:47 | 16:00 | VETERANO MASCUL | |
32 | 246 | 01:28:07 | 17:00 | VETERANO MASCUL | |
33 | 269 | 01:28:28 | 19:00 | VETERANO MASCUL | |
34 | 268 | 01:28:35 | 19:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
35 | 380 | 01:28:39 | 19:00 | MASTER MASCULIN | |
36 | 349 | 01:29:01 | 21:00 | PROMESA MASCULI | |
37 | 350 | 01:29:01 | 21:00 | PROMESA MASCULI | |
38 | 254 | 01:29:12 | 22:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
39 | 364 | 01:29:25 | 23:00 | SENIOR FEMENINA | |
40 | 312 | 01:29:47 | 24:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
41 | 241 | 01:30:15 | 26:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
42 | 211 | 01:30:39 | 28:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
43 | 272 | 01:30:53 | 29:00 | PROMESA MASCULI | |
44 | 235 | 01:31:06 | 30:00 | VETERANA FEMENI | |
45 | 370 | 01:31:20 | 31:00 | VETERANO MASCUL | |
46 | 363 | 01:31:57 | 34:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
47 | 359 | 01:32:18 | 35:00 | VETERANO MASCUL | |
48 | 271 | 01:32:32 | 36:00 | VETERANO MASCUL | |
49 | 357 | 01:32:32 | 36:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
50 | 337 | 01:33:45 | 41:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
51 | 347 | 01:34:05 | 43:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
52 | 345 | 01:34:50 | 46:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
53 | 378 | 01:35:00 | 07:18 | Senior-M | |
54 | 284 | 01:35:00 | 47:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
55 | 304 | 01:35:00 | 47:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
56 | 274 | 01:35:10 | 47:00 | SENIOR FEMENINA | |
57 | 366 | 01:35:13 | 48:00 | PROMESA MASCULI | |
58 | 240 | 01:35:14 | 48:00 | VETERANO MASCUL | |
59 | 248 | 01:35:17 | 48:00 | MASTER MASCULIN | |
60 | 302 | 01:35:23 | 48:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
61 | 343 | 01:35:29 | 49:00 | VETERANO MASCUL | |
62 | 383 | 01:35:30 | 07:21 | Senior-M | |
63 | 277 | 01:35:45 | 50:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
64 | 280 | 01:36:02 | 51:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
65 | 281 | 01:36:19 | 52:00 | SENIOR FEMENINA | |
66 | 279 | 01:36:48 | 54:00 | SENIOR FEMENINA | |
67 | 227 | 01:36:54 | 55:00 | VETERANA FEMENI | |
68 | 324 | 01:37:08 | 56:00 | MASTER MASCULIN | |
69 | 341 | 01:37:10 | 56:00 | SENIOR FEMENINA | |
70 | 292 | 01:38:30 | 02:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
71 | 29 | 01:39:06 | 07:37 | Veterano-M | |
72 | 285 | 01:39:30 | 06:00 | VETERANO MASCUL | |
73 | 225 | 01:39:49 | 07:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
74 | 317 | 01:40:00 | 07:42 | Senior-F | |
75 | 381 | 01:40:01 | 08:00 | VETERANO MASCUL | |
76 | 267 | 01:40:08 | 09:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
77 | 372 | 01:40:08 | 09:00 | VETERANO MASCUL | |
78 | 231 | 01:40:18 | 09:00 | VETERANA FEMENI | |
79 | 247 | 01:40:20 | 10:00 | VETERANO MASCUL | |
80 | 377 | 01:40:27 | 10:00 | SENIOR FEMENINA | |
81 | 230 | 01:41:00 | 07:46 | Senior-M | |
82 | 327 | 01:41:00 | 07:46 | Senior-M | |
83 | 344 | 01:41:00 | 12:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
84 | 294 | 01:41:10 | 13:00 | MASTER MASCULIN | |
85 | 382 | 01:41:21 | 14:00 | PROMESA FEMENIN | |
86 | 278 | 01:41:30 | 15:00 | Senior-M | |
87 | 217 | 01:41:41 | 15:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
88 | 319 | 01:43:12 | 22:00 | VETERANA FEMENI | |
89 | 353 | 01:43:15 | 06:56 | Senior-F | |
90 | 215 | 01:43:15 | 22:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
91 | 373 | 01:43:28 | 23:00 | VETERANA FEMENI | |
92 | 333 | 01:43:35 | 07:58 | Master-M | |
93 | 301 | 01:44:30 | 27:00 | MASTER MASCULIN | |
95 | 259 | 01:45:12 | 30:00 | PROMESA FEMENIN | |
96 | 223 | 01:45:18 | 31:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
97 | 229 | 01:45:19 | 31:00 | VETERANO MASCUL | |
98 | 222 | 01:45:32 | 32:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
99 | 318 | 01:45:32 | 32:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
100 | 205 | 01:45:34 | 32:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
101 | 328 | 01:45:55 | 33:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
102 | 368 | 01:46:11 | 35:00 | SENIOR FEMENINA | |
103 | 375 | 01:46:11 | 35:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
104 | 290 | 01:46:44 | 37:00 | SENIOR FEMENINA | |
105 | 276 | 01:46:45 | 37:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
106 | 322 | 01:46:45 | 37:00 | VETERANO MASCUL | |
107 | 352 | 01:46:48 | 37:00 | PROMESA FEMENIN | |
108 | 367 | 01:46:49 | 37:00 | PROMESA MASCULI | |
109 | 275 | 01:47:29 | 40:00 | VETERANA FEMENI | |
110 | 332 | 01:47:45 | 41:00 | VETERANO MASCUL | |
111 | 299 | 01:47:49 | 42:00 | VETERANO MASCUL | |
112 | 287 | 01:47:54 | 42:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
113 | 258 | 01:49:11 | 47:00 | MASTER MASCULIN | |
114 | 330 | 01:49:34 | 49:00 | VETERANO MASCUL | |
115 | 243 | 01:49:57 | 51:00 | VETERANA FEMENI | |
116 | 356 | 01:50:19 | 52:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
117 | 226 | 01:50:49 | 54:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
118 | 219 | 01:51:19 | 07:57 | Master-M | |
119 | 204 | 01:51:28 | 57:00 | MASTER FEMENINA | |
120 | 214 | 01:52:33 | 02:00 | VETERANO MASCUL | |
121 | 213 | 01:52:34 | 02:00 | VETERANO MASCUL | |
122 | 250 | 01:52:35 | 02:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
123 | 220 | 01:52:58 | 04:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
124 | 206 | 01:53:45 | 07:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
125 | 295 | 01:53:52 | 08:00 | PROMESA MASCULI | |
126 | 282 | 01:53:53 | 08:00 | SENIOR FEMENINA | |
127 | 296 | 01:54:53 | 12:00 | MASTER MASCULIN | |
128 | 298 | 01:54:53 | 12:00 | MASTER MASCULIN | |
129 | 313 | 01:55:40 | 15:00 | MASTER FEMENINA | |
130 | 237 | 01:59:24 | 31:00 | VETERANO MASCUL | |
131 | 216 | 01:59:57 | 34:00 | SENIOR FEMENINA | |
132 | 255 | 02:00:12 | 35:00 | VETERANO MASCUL | |
133 | 321 | 02:00:12 | 35:00 | VETERANA FEMENI | |
134 | 348 | 02:00:56 | 38:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
135 | 331 | 02:01:07 | 39:00 | SENIOR FEMENINA | |
136 | 228 | 02:01:16 | 39:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
137 | 305 | 02:01:16 | 39:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
138 | 207 | 02:03:33 | 49:00 | VETERANO MASCUL | |
139 | 342 | 02:03:41 | 50:00 | SENIOR FEMENINA | |
140 | 346 | 02:03:41 | 50:00 | SENIOR FEMENINA | |
141 | 374 | 02:03:46 | 50:00 | PROMESA MASCULI | |
142 | 283 | 02:04:03 | 51:00 | SENIOR FEMENINA | |
143 | 236 | 02:04:42 | 08:22 | Senior-M | |
144 | 358 | 02:05:03 | 55:00 | PROMESA MASCULI | |
145 | 325 | 02:06:10 | 00:00 | SENIOR FEMENINA | |
146 | 260 | 02:06:11 | 00:00 | MASTER MASCULIN | |
147 | 262 | 02:06:11 | 00:00 | VETERANA FEMENI | |
148 | 218 | 02:06:23 | 01:00 | VETERANO MASCUL | |
149 | 244 | 02:06:23 | 01:00 | VETERANO MASCUL | |
150 | 320 | 02:06:30 | 02:00 | SENIOR FEMENINA | |
151 | 221 | 02:06:56 | 04:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
152 | 307 | 02:08:05 | 08:00 | PROMESA MASCULI | |
153 | 308 | 02:09:19 | 14:00 | MASTER FEMENINA | |
154 | 232 | 02:14:34 | 36:00 | SENIOR FEMENINA | |
155 | 233 | 02:14:35 | 36:00 | VETERANO MASCUL | |
156 | 326 | 02:15:08 | 39:00 | SENIOR FEMENINA | |
157 | 239 | 02:15:20 | 40:00 | SENIOR FEMENINA | |
158 | 338 | 02:18:59 | 55:00 | PROMESA MASCULI | |
159 | 360 | 02:24:10 | 17:00 | SENIOR FEMENINA | |
160 | 362 | 02:24:10 | 17:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
161 | 311 | 02:32:01 | 51:00 | SENIOR MASCULIN | |
162 | 256 | 02:34:08 | 00:00 | VETERANA FEMENI | |
163 | 257 | 02:34:08 | 00:00 | MASTER FEMENINA | |
164 | 270 | 03:00:00 | 13:51 | Veterano-M |
Buscador
- 348 - ALBELDA SERRA, JUAN
- 302 - ALBERT TORTOSA, ANTONIO
- 280 - ALBORCH MARIN, EDU
- 330 - ALBUIXECH NAVALON, FRANCISCO
- 290 - ALGABA MARTINEZ, VANESA
- 328 - ALONSO JIMENEZ, PEDRO
- 310 - ALVAREZ CALONGE, CRISTIAN
- 326 - AVELLAN FERRI, ROSA MARIA
- 333 - Adolfo Peris Sanchis
- 236 - Andrés Ferrer Escrivà
- 270 - Antonio Soriano Sanchis
- 281 - BADENES MONZO, HELENA
- 257 - BADIA NACHER, EMPAR
- 237 - BARBERA TORTOSA, MANOLO
- 363 - BARRAGAN FIGUEREDO, DAVID
- 275 - BELDA TORTOSA, LAURA
- 241 - BISBAL GRAU, HECTOR
- 343 - BLEDA GARCIA, JUAN
- 332 - BOLUDA PONCE, VICENTE
- 216 - BOLUDA SANCHO, CLARA
- 340 - BORREDA FELIU, JORGE
- 271 - BOTIJA BOTIJA, JOSE
- 374 - BURGOS MARTI, AXEL
- 210 - CABRERA BUSTOS, JONAY
- 298 - CAMPILLO CERVERO, PEDRO
- 357 - CANDEL MARTINEZ, ISAAC
- 322 - CASTELLO ALONSO, TONI
- 249 - CEPEDA CALATAYUD, JUAN
- 227 - CERDA CUARTERO, M.CARMEN
- 221 - CHACON BARCOS, TONI
- 272 - CLIMENT ORTIZ, ALBERT
- 334 - CONEJERO MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGE
- 317 - Carmina Sanchis Gregori
- 230 - CÉsar LÓpez GÓmez
- 201 - DE JUAN MARTINEZ, JORGE
- 365 - DE LA GUIA CORDOBA, MIGUEL ANG
- 379 - DE LA TORRE ARANDA, JAVIER
- 338 - DE MIGUEL ALBUSAC, ALBERTO
- 276 - DIAZ ROLDAN, JORGE
- 352 - DOLZ CARDONA, RAQUEL
- 226 - DUATO RIBERA, RUBEN
- 258 - ESPAÑA, ALFONSO
- 293 - FAYOS JORDA, PABLO
- 303 - FERNANDEZ ARNALDO, JOSE DANIEL
- 318 - FERRANDO SERRANO, OSCAR
- 289 - FERRER PEDROS, RAFAEL
- 370 - FRIGOLS SEGUI, JESUS
- 245 - GALLART GUARINOS, TONI
- 377 - GALLEGO BALLESTER, YOLANDA
- 243 - GARCIA LEAL, VICKY
- 346 - GARCIA LLOPIS, CARME
- 213 - GARCIA ORTEGA, IVAN
- 211 - GARCIA SANCHEZ, DANIEL
- 323 - GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO
- 285 - GARRIDO COLOMER, DANI
- 259 - GIL COLL, EVA
- 362 - GIL PINTO, KAISER
- 335 - GIL POVEDA, JUAN JOSE
- 214 - GIMENEZ CERVERO, VICENTE
- 217 - GOMEZ ALEJANDRE, IVAN
- 337 - GOMEZ AYALA, FIDEL
- 207 - GOMEZ MALLA, FRANCISCO JAVIER
- 304 - GOMEZ MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL
- 381 - GONZALEZ CEBRIAN, ELOY
- 251 - GONZALEZ DE ALMEIDA, FRAN
- 267 - GONZALEZ LLOBREGAT, EDUARDO
- 215 - GONZALEZ MORENO, RAFAEL
- 347 - GUERRERO PLA, CARLOS
- 361 - GUERRERO, VICENT
- 286 - JULIA BLASCO, AITOR
- 350 - JULIO GINER, ISAIES
- 239 - JULVE BUENO, SUNI
- 219 - Joaquin Ventura Melia
- 383 - Jorge Molió
- 284 - LATORRE, JAVI
- 244 - LLACER LLOPIS, OSCAR
- 358 - LLOBELL PEREZ, ANGELA
- 366 - LOPEZ VAROCH, ROMAN
- 269 - LOZANO GARCIA, CARLOS
- 232 - MADRID PEDRON, LIBERTAD
- 314 - MAHEDERO CORTES, DIONISIO
- 200 - MARIN APARICIO, MIGUEL ANGEL
- 296 - MARQUES COLOMER, ARTURO
- 268 - MARQUES FERRAGUD, VICENT
- 341 - MARTINEZ CABALLERO, ORETO
- 372 - MARTINEZ PALAO, MARCELO
- 282 - MARTINEZ TORTOSA, MARI CARMEN
- 356 - MARTINEZ TUDELA, DAVID
- 206 - MAS OCHANDO, ANTONIO
- 205 - MICO MALLOL, DAVID
- 371 - MICO PENADES, SERGIO
- 320 - MINGUEZ AGUILAR, ANA
- 273 - MOLLA ELVIRA, JUANJO
- 223 - MOLLA GARCIA, ALBERTO
- 315 - MOLTO TALENS, SANTI
- 351 - MONJO BAIXAULI, J. RAMON
- 344 - MONTALVA FURIO, SERGI
- 274 - MORAGUES PENALVA, BARBARA
- 307 - MORATALLA MICO, SARA
- 247 - MORENO ORTEGA, FELIX
- 246 - MOSCARDO PARADA, EDU
- 319 - MUÑOZ BOIX, SILVIA
- 262 - MUÑOZ GARZON, MAYTE
- 353 - Mariola Martinez Boix
- 278 - Miguel Aleixandre GarcÍa
- 292 - NAVALON APARICIO, DAVID
- 277 - NAVALON JARA, ALBERTO
- 228 - NAVALON SOLER, IGNACIO
- 260 - NAVARRO LOZANO, JOSE ANTONIO
- 331 - NAVARRO TORTOSA, ANA BELEN
- 321 - OLMO SERRANO, VIRGINIA
- 218 - ORDUÑA MONTORO, DAVID
- 342 - ORTEGA MARTINEZ, INMA
- 231 - PADILLA ILLA, OLGA
- 345 - PEDREGAL SANCHEZ, RAUL
- 367 - PEDRO TUDELA, ALVARO
- 299 - PEREZ GOMEZ, JAIME R.
- 375 - PEREZ PEREZ, JAVIER
- 382 - PEREZ SOLER, CARLA
- 349 - PERIS VICEDO, JOSEP
- 325 - PERIS, EVA
- 368 - PLASENCIA FERRANDO, ELENA
- 359 - PRIETO LOPEZ, DAVID
- 378 - Pau Fayos Peña
- 373 - QUINTERO BRICEÑO, IRENE
- 305 - RAGA HOSTALET, VICENTE
- 256 - REIG VIEL, MARITERE
- 254 - RIBES BADIA, VICENT
- 308 - RODRIGUEZ FLORES, ROS
- 300 - ROMERO GIL, DANI
- 242 - ROMERO LOPEZ, PEPE
- 250 - RUBIO JUAREZ, JOSE LUIS
- 324 - RUIZ PINTO, MANUEL
- 380 - SAEZ CALATAYUD, SALVA
- 283 - SAEZ LOPEZ, LOLA
- 248 - SALOM ALBERO, DANIEL
- 279 - SANCHEZ DE LA ROSA, ANGELA
- 255 - SANCHEZ PERIS, ELIAS
- 235 - SANCHEZ SANZ, MARTA
- 204 - SANCHIS GUILLEM, ANA
- 224 - SANCHIS IBAÑEZ, RAFA
- 364 - SARRION ESTEVE, SILVIA
- 225 - SEMPERE BENEYTO, JORGE
- 229 - SEMPERE SANCHIZ, JOSE LUIS
- 312 - SERRA SANFELIX, JOSE
- 240 - SERRADOR ALMELA, RICARDO
- 266 - SIMON FLORDELIS, PERE
- 287 - SOLER BENAVENT, VICENT
- 220 - SUCIAS TORTOSA, PEDRO
- 29 - Santiago Alemany Ferrer
- 234 - TARANCON SERRANO, RAFA
- 339 - TARREGA SANCHIS, TONI
- 294 - TENA SOLANO, FRANCISCO
- 301 - TOLEDO GARULO, JAVIER
- 288 - TORRES FERNANDEZ, MANUEL
- 295 - TORRO CERDA, MAIRENA
- 222 - TORTOSA ASES, ALAN
- 233 - TORTOSA CAMPS, DAVID
- 369 - TOUIMI, BILAL
- 313 - UCEDA ALAMO, CONCHIN
- 360 - VALERO MARTINEZ, RAQUEL
- 311 - VIANA SAIZ, DAVID
- 327 - Vicent Flordelis Valero
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:65 Tiempo:116:36:47 |
Participantes:13 Tiempo:21:41:17 |
Participantes:11 Tiempo:17:45:07 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:14:56:34 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:10:06:19 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:09:28:40 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:06:08:37 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:07:14:46 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:07:58:09 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:34:22 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:06:32:31 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:12:21 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:46:27 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:12:33 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:10:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:29:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:29:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:30:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:34:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:10:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:18:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:36:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:20:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:13:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:39:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:39:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:39:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:40:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:41:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:41:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:41:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:41:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:43:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:44:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:07:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:52:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:55:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:18:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:06:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:00:00 |