V 5K Y 10K ALBALAT DELS SORELLS
5K
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Javier Domingo Lopez C.a. Silla 00:15:26 |
2 David Gomez Martinez C.a. Silla 00:16:13 |
3 Ignacio Garrido Lopez Delta Atletismo 00:16:36 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Javier Domingo Lopez | 00:15:26 | C.a. Silla |
2 | David Gomez Martinez | 00:16:13 | C.a. Silla |
3 | Ignacio Garrido Lopez | 00:16:36 | Delta Atletismo |
Corredor |
---|
1 Lucia Espada Torres S.d. Correcaminos 00:19:52 |
2 Almudena Abad Nosti Pena Ciclista Albalat Dels Sorells 00:20:55 |
3 00:21:08 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Espada Torres | 00:19:52 | S.d. Correcaminos |
2 | Almudena Abad Nosti | 00:20:55 | Pena Ciclista Albalat Dels Sorells |
3 | Emily Desprez | 00:21:08 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Javier Domingo Lopez C.a. Silla 00:15:26 |
2 David Gomez Martinez C.a. Silla 00:16:13 |
3 00:16:40 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Javier Domingo Lopez | 00:15:26 | C.a. Silla |
2 | David Gomez Martinez | 00:16:13 | C.a. Silla |
3 | Miguel Gomez Ruiz | 00:16:40 | C.a. Silla |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ignacio Garrido Lopez Delta Atletismo 00:16:36 |
2 Vicente Garrigues Monleon Opel Belcar.es 00:16:39 |
3 Miguel Angel Duplas Mateos C.a. La Vall D´uixo 00:16:59 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ignacio Garrido Lopez | 00:16:36 | Delta Atletismo |
2 | Vicente Garrigues Monleon | 00:16:39 | Opel Belcar.es |
3 | Miguel Angel Duplas Mateos | 00:16:59 | C.a. La Vall D´uixo |
Corredor |
---|
1 Charli Blazquez Lopez C,a. Valencia Esports 00:16:45 |
2 Marce Luque Calderon C.a. Silla 00:18:00 |
3 Francesc Josep Garcia Hernandez Independiente 00:18:46 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Charli Blazquez Lopez | 00:16:45 | C,a. Valencia Esports |
2 | Marce Luque Calderon | 00:18:00 | C.a. Silla |
3 | Francesc Josep Garcia Hernandez | 00:18:46 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alberto Gandia Ribelles C.a. La Vall De Sego 00:17:23 |
2 Alain Cervero Elipe C.a. Silla 00:18:25 |
3 00:19:09 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alberto Gandia Ribelles | 00:17:23 | C.a. La Vall De Sego |
2 | Alain Cervero Elipe | 00:18:25 | C.a. Silla |
3 | Javier Mira Berenguer | 00:19:09 | Xteam |
Corredor |
---|
1 Angel De La Cuesta Garcia Independiente 00:19:31 |
2 Juanon Perez Lara C.c. Tos Pelat 00:20:39 |
3 Julio Carbajal Santamaria Burjarunners 00:26:28 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angel De La Cuesta Garcia | 00:19:31 | Independiente |
2 | Juanon Perez Lara | 00:20:39 | C.c. Tos Pelat |
3 | Julio Carbajal Santamaria | 00:26:28 | Burjarunners |
Corredor |
---|
1 Lucia Espada Torres S.d. Correcaminos 00:19:52 |
2 00:21:08 |
3 Macruz Rodriguez Navarrete Independiente 00:24:16 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Espada Torres | 00:19:52 | S.d. Correcaminos |
2 | Emily Desprez | 00:21:08 | Independiente |
3 | Macruz Rodriguez Navarrete | 00:24:16 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Almudena Abad Nosti Pena Ciclista Albalat Dels Sorells 00:20:55 |
2 00:23:03 |
3 Marina Leon Hermosilla Independiente 00:26:54 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Almudena Abad Nosti | 00:20:55 | Pena Ciclista Albalat Dels Sorells |
2 | Lucia Gomez Moyano | 00:23:03 | C.a. Silla |
3 | Marina Leon Hermosilla | 00:26:54 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Laura Cambronero Lacasa Els Caragolets Valencia 00:22:23 |
2 Andrea Gonzalez Sanguinett C.c. Tos Pelat 00:23:35 |
3 Silvia Taroncher Ferrer Crossfit Foc 00:23:47 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Cambronero Lacasa | 00:22:23 | Els Caragolets Valencia |
2 | Andrea Gonzalez Sanguinett | 00:23:35 | C.c. Tos Pelat |
3 | Silvia Taroncher Ferrer | 00:23:47 | Crossfit Foc |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:23:12 |
2 Amparo Sinisterra Aznar Runners De L`horta 00:25:12 |
3 Amparo Valiente Tartaj Independiente 00:28:19 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luz Alonso | 00:23:12 | Independiente |
2 | Amparo Sinisterra Aznar | 00:25:12 | Runners De L`horta |
3 | Amparo Valiente Tartaj | 00:28:19 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Amparo Molins Palanca Independiente 00:27:37 |
2 00:29:49 |
3 Teresa Navarrete Avila Grup De Correr Emperador 00:33:55 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amparo Molins Palanca | 00:27:37 | Independiente |
2 | Jane Taylor | 00:29:49 | Independiente |
3 | Teresa Navarrete Avila | 00:33:55 | Grup De Correr Emperador |
Corredor |
---|
1 Paco Sanmiguel Hueso Colla El Parotet 00:34:50 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paco Sanmiguel Hueso | 00:34:50 | Colla El Parotet |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Javier Domingo Lopez
C.a. Silla
Junior Promesa-M
Tiempo: 00:15:26 |
2 |
David Gomez Martinez
C.a. Silla
Junior Promesa-M
Tiempo: 00:16:13 |
3 |
Ignacio Garrido Lopez
Delta Atletismo
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:16:36 |
4 |
Vicente Garrigues Monleon
Opel Belcar.es
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:16:39 |
5 |
Miguel Gomez Ruiz
C.a. Silla
Junior Promesa-M
Tiempo: 00:16:40 |
6 |
Charli Blazquez Lopez
C,a. Valencia Esports
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:16:45 |
7 |
Mario Werther Asuncion Matias
C.a. Silla
Junior Promesa-M
Tiempo: 00:16:49 |
8 |
Miguel Angel Duplas Mateos
C.a. La Vall D´uixo
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:16:59 |
9 |
Alberto Gandia Ribelles
C.a. La Vall De Sego
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:17:23 |
10 |
Daniel Roman Coria
Fondistas De Silla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:17:33 |
11 |
Julio Zarzo Escrich
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:17:38 |
12 |
Marce Luque Calderon
C.a. Silla
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:18:00 |
13 |
Javier Navarro Bellver
C.a. Silla
Junior Promesa-M
Tiempo: 00:18:04 |
14 |
Javi Gimenez Gonzalez
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:18:17 |
15 |
Unai Mazorriaga Ayala
C.e. Pobla
Junior Promesa-M
Tiempo: 00:18:18 |
16 |
Hernan Tello Garcia
Independiente
Junior Promesa-M
Tiempo: 00:18:19 |
17 |
Alain Cervero Elipe
C.a. Silla
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:18:25 |
18 |
Francesc Josep Garcia Hernandez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:18:46 |
19 |
Vicente Navalón Cortés
Tridimonis
Junior Promesa-M
Tiempo: 00:19:02 |
20 |
Javier Mira Berenguer
Xteam
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:19:09 |
21 |
Alejandro Ruiz Garcia
A Tota Canya
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:19:17 |
22 |
Alberto Fos Osuna
Manufacturas Ceylan
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:19:24 |
23 |
Miguel Angel Navarrete Cepeda
Club De Carreres De Muntanya Desert Amunt
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:19:28 |
24 |
Salvador Limorti Climent
C.a. Silla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:19:29 |
25 |
Angel De La Cuesta Garcia
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:19:31 |
26 |
Roberto Puig Gongora
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:19:36 |
27 |
Vicente Badia Ferrer
Atm Servicios Deportivos
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:19:45 |
28 |
Lucia Espada Torres
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:19:52 |
29 |
Carlos Valera Berzosa
Jardineria Hnos. Cuadros
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:19:55 |
30 |
Juanon Perez Lara
C.c. Tos Pelat
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:20:39 |
31 |
Borja Trujillo Ruiz
Ct Ciclos Pertegaz
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:20:43 |
32 |
Vicent Planes Martinez
Independiente
Junior Promesa-M
Tiempo: 00:20:45 |
33 |
Almudena Abad Nosti
Pena Ciclista Albalat Dels Sorells
Junior Promesa-F
Tiempo: 00:20:55 |
34 |
Miguel-angel Canto Peris
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:21:03 |
35 |
Emily Desprez
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:21:08 |
36 |
Aitor Anton Domingo
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Junior Promesa-M
Tiempo: 00:21:17 |
37 |
Javier Rojas Del Castillo
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Junior Promesa-M
Tiempo: 00:21:18 |
38 |
Roberto Ivan Fernandez Camps
Crossfit Foc
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:21:26 |
39 |
Rafael Garcia Sanchez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:21:35 |
40 |
David Tortajada Trenco
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:21:50 |
41 |
Juan Carlos Soler
Corre Que Tagafe
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:21:55 |
42 |
Federico Valls Marti
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:22:14 |
43 |
Gonzalo Dochao Eres
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:22:17 |
44 |
Laura Cambronero Lacasa
Els Caragolets Valencia
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:22:23 |
45 |
Victor Soriano Marti
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:22:39 |
46 |
Said Siah Martinez
Independiente
Junior Promesa-M
Tiempo: 00:22:49 |
47 |
Jose Blas Altalaguerri Yuste
Runners De L`horta
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:22:52 |
48 |
Lucia Gomez Moyano
C.a. Silla
Junior Promesa-F
Tiempo: 00:23:03 |
49 |
Hector Romero Sorribes
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:23:06 |
50 |
Luz Alonso
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:23:12 |
51 |
Andrea Gonzalez Sanguinett
C.c. Tos Pelat
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:23:35 |
52 |
Salvador Francisco Adelantado
Zancadas Valencia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:23:39 |
53 |
Luis Antonio Pitarch Miguel
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:23:44 |
54 |
Silvia Taroncher Ferrer
Crossfit Foc
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:23:47 |
55 |
Jorge Rodrigo
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:23:52 |
56 |
Ruben Calleja Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:24:03 |
57 |
Alejandro Coiduras Garcia
Crossfit Foc
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:24:13 |
58 |
Macruz Rodriguez Navarrete
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:24:16 |
59 |
Celeste Lozano Dura
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:24:31 |
60 |
Francisco Gallego Estevez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:24:41 |
61 |
Raul Moya Largo
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:24:50 |
62 |
Beatriz Lluch Ramon
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:25:00 |
63 |
Jesus Rubio Llorens
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:25:05 |
64 |
Amparo Sinisterra Aznar
Runners De L`horta
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:25:12 |
65 |
Vicente Bayarri Claramunt
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:25:15 |
66 |
Paula Artal Bonet
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:25:24 |
67 |
Santiago Jose Del Castillo Alvarez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:25:25 |
68 |
Antonio Miron Vergara
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:25:36 |
69 |
Juan Jose Torres Gurrea
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:25:48 |
70 |
Raquel Sanchez Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:25:53 |
71 |
Javier Marquez Sanchez
Redolat Team
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:25:53 |
72 |
Juan Gutierrez Llorente
Independiente
Junior Promesa-M
Tiempo: 00:25:58 |
73 |
Borja Gomez Cabanes
Independiente
Junior Promesa-M
Tiempo: 00:26:01 |
74 |
Lucia Moya Pedron
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:26:08 |
75 |
Ana Vega Gil Marin
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:26:11 |
76 |
Reina Jackelin Vargas Mariscal
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:26:25 |
77 |
Arianne Gomez Salvador
Crossfit Foc
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:26:26 |
78 |
Julio Carbajal Santamaria
Burjarunners
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:26:28 |
79 |
Alfredo Navarro Saez
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:26:33 |
80 |
Gabriel Peris Marti
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:26:39 |
81 |
Francisco Rodruiguez Mansergas
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:26:41 |
82 |
Georgi Ivanov Georgiev
Independiente
Junior Promesa-M
Tiempo: 00:26:44 |
83 |
Rosa Albiol Lopez
Corre Que Tragafe
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:26:53 |
84 |
Marina Leon Hermosilla
Independiente
Junior Promesa-F
Tiempo: 00:26:54 |
85 |
Javier Rubio Del Pino
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:27:19 |
86 |
Amparo Molins Palanca
Independiente
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:27:37 |
87 |
Noelia Perez Escribano
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:27:40 |
88 |
Carlos Domingo Moya
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:27:40 |
89 |
Samara Diaz Navarrete
Grup De Correr Emperador
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:27:45 |
90 |
Sara Estruch Paredes
C.d. Es Posible
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:28:10 |
91 |
Jose Roberto Perez Ros
C,a. Valencia Esports
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:28:19 |
92 |
Amparo Valiente Tartaj
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:28:19 |
93 |
Raquel Moreno Vazquez
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:28:20 |
94 |
Vicente Forner Bestuer
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:28:24 |
95 |
Elena Forner Garcia
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:28:25 |
96 |
Cesar Tello Tarazon
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:28:25 |
97 |
Ester Garcia Castillo
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:28:26 |
98 |
Carlos Toribio
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:28:27 |
99 |
Oscar Alcover Cortina
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:28:27 |
100 |
Javier Garcia Grieve
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:28:28 |
101 |
Valentin Andujar Segovia
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:28:31 |
102 |
Maria Jesus Granell Arboledas
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:28:31 |
103 |
Amanda Serra Cuenca
Independiente
Junior Promesa-F
Tiempo: 00:28:35 |
104 |
Irene Cerda Molins
C.c. Tos Pelat
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:28:36 |
105 |
Ismael Carbonell Puente
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:28:40 |
106 |
Robin Walton
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:28:41 |
107 |
Vicente Bolea Alarcon
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:28:41 |
108 |
Paco Lozano Requena
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:28:51 |
109 |
Pedro Salvador Sanz
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:29:08 |
110 |
Paco Villarroya Tejeda
Down Valencia Running
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:29:08 |
111 |
Gema Saez Gromaz
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:29:09 |
112 |
Mireia Mallols Caudet
Independiente
Junior Promesa-F
Tiempo: 00:29:13 |
113 |
Miriam Sales Capdevila
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:29:16 |
114 |
Anna Cortes Molla
Crossfit Foc
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:29:18 |
115 |
Maria Herrero Martinez
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:29:18 |
116 |
Marisa Carinena
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:29:18 |
117 |
Anna Rel Cerda
Independiente
Junior Promesa-F
Tiempo: 00:29:23 |
118 |
Sandra Sanchez Montana
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:29:36 |
119 |
Laura Sanchez Montana
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Junior Promesa-F
Tiempo: 00:29:36 |
120 |
Miguel Angel Pinar Ramon
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:29:46 |
121 |
Mjose Perez
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:29:46 |
122 |
Alfonso Alvaro
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:29:46 |
123 |
Jane Taylor
Independiente
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:29:49 |
124 |
Tere Martinez Mondejar
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:30:08 |
125 |
Almudena Luis Martinez
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:30:10 |
126 |
Salvador Molla Ferrer
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:30:35 |
127 |
Alicia Vazquez Torres
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:30:35 |
128 |
Marta Ruano Falomir
Cmr Kikemoret
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:30:37 |
129 |
Antonio Lucena Garrido
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:30:44 |
130 |
Francisca Moreno Saiz
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:30:54 |
131 |
Rosi Peris Perez
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:30:58 |
132 |
Raul Perez Villagrasa
Cmr Kikemoret
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:30:58 |
133 |
Jose Manuel Moreno Vazquez
Runners De L`horta
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:31:12 |
134 |
Monica Garcia Urios
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:31:17 |
135 |
M. Carmen Navarro Vidal
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:31:18 |
136 |
Rocio Alvarez Martinez
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:31:19 |
137 |
Maria Julia Picazo
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:31:20 |
138 |
Miguel Gonzalez Roig
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:31:22 |
139 |
Salvador Verdu Leon
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:31:22 |
140 |
Fernando Carbonell Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:31:24 |
141 |
Susi Molla Ferrer
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:31:46 |
142 |
Clara Carceller Valls
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:31:57 |
143 |
Maria Jose Carbonell Claramunt
Viejovenes
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:31:58 |
144 |
Lucia Esteve Dominguez
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:32:00 |
145 |
Rafa Garcia Marques
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:32:00 |
146 |
Cristina Moya Alacreu
Runners De L`horta
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:32:16 |
147 |
Silvia Rua Chulia
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:32:20 |
148 |
Laura Ruiz Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:32:20 |
149 |
Sara Labrador Dominguez
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:32:40 |
150 |
Sandra Moreno Muedra
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:32:42 |
151 |
Ana Garcia Gimeno
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:32:47 |
152 |
Victoria Campos Galera
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:32:48 |
153 |
Ramon Margaix Aliaga
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:32:53 |
154 |
Mari Carmen Tamarit Muedra
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:33:14 |
155 |
Josefina Vidal Delgado
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:33:14 |
156 |
M.jose Andres Lluna
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:33:15 |
157 |
Carlos Luis Hornero Chornet
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:33:31 |
158 |
Marta Gimeno Polo
Independiente
Junior Promesa-F
Tiempo: 00:33:51 |
159 |
Jorge Gimeno Pena
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:33:51 |
160 |
Teresa Navarrete Avila
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:33:55 |
161 |
Mayte Lopez
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:33:56 |
162 |
Isabel Dato Farras
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:34:13 |
163 |
Carmen Codina Puchalt
Colla El Parotet
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:34:49 |
164 |
Paco Sanmiguel Hueso
Colla El Parotet
Master-M
Tiempo: 00:34:50 |
165 |
Manuela Gomez Astasio
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:35:41 |
166 |
Rafael Martinez Landete
Els Caragolets Valencia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:36:24 |
167 |
Maria Ramirez Alfaro
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:36:54 |
168 |
Alvaro Alonso Chartier
Kenya Pa Sopar
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:32 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1033 | 00:15:26 | 03:05 | Junior Promesa-M | |
2 | 1074 | 00:16:13 | 03:15 | Junior Promesa-M | |
3 | 1176 | 00:16:36 | 03:19 | Veterano A-M | |
4 | 1188 | 00:16:39 | 03:20 | Veterano A-M | |
5 | 1111 | 00:16:40 | 03:20 | Junior Promesa-M | |
6 | 1179 | 00:16:45 | 03:21 | Veterano B-M | |
7 | 1093 | 00:16:49 | 03:22 | Junior Promesa-M | |
8 | 1193 | 00:16:59 | 03:24 | Veterano A-M | |
9 | 1140 | 00:17:23 | 03:29 | Senior-M | |
10 | 1178 | 00:17:33 | 03:31 | Veterano A-M | |
11 | 1143 | 00:17:38 | 03:32 | Veterano A-M | |
12 | 1083 | 00:18:00 | 03:36 | Veterano B-M | |
13 | 1089 | 00:18:04 | 03:37 | Junior Promesa-M | |
14 | 1126 | 00:18:17 | 03:39 | Veterano A-M | |
15 | 1065 | 00:18:18 | 03:40 | Junior Promesa-M | |
16 | 1107 | 00:18:19 | 03:40 | Junior Promesa-M | |
17 | 1084 | 00:18:25 | 03:41 | Senior-M | |
18 | 1114 | 00:18:46 | 03:45 | Veterano B-M | |
19 | 1199 | 00:19:02 | 03:48 | Junior Promesa-M | |
20 | 1138 | 00:19:09 | 03:50 | Senior-M | |
21 | 1182 | 00:19:17 | 03:51 | Senior-M | |
22 | 1057 | 00:19:24 | 03:53 | Veterano B-M | |
23 | 1137 |
Miguel Angel Navarrete Cepeda Club De Carreres De Muntanya Desert Amunt |
00:19:28 | 03:54 | Senior-M |
24 | 1124 | 00:19:29 | 03:54 | Veterano A-M | |
25 | 1013 | 00:19:31 | 03:54 | Veterano C-M | |
26 | 1195 | 00:19:36 | 03:55 | Senior-M | |
27 | 1094 | 00:19:45 | 03:57 | Veterano A-M | |
28 | 1147 | 00:19:52 | 03:58 | Veterano A-F | |
29 | 1173 | 00:19:55 | 03:59 | Veterano A-M | |
30 | 1066 | 00:20:39 | 04:08 | Veterano C-M | |
31 | 1170 | 00:20:43 | 04:09 | Veterano A-M | |
32 | 1125 | 00:20:45 | 04:09 | Junior Promesa-M | |
33 | 1171 | 00:20:55 | 04:11 | Junior Promesa-F | |
34 | 1177 | 00:21:03 | 04:13 | Veterano A-M | |
35 | 1149 | 00:21:08 | 04:14 | Veterano A-F | |
36 | 1072 | 00:21:17 | 04:15 | Junior Promesa-M | |
37 | 1187 | 00:21:18 | 04:16 | Junior Promesa-M | |
38 | 1061 | 00:21:26 | 04:17 | Senior-M | |
39 | 1122 | 00:21:35 | 04:19 | Senior-M | |
40 | 1123 | 00:21:50 | 04:22 | Senior-M | |
41 | 1183 | 00:21:55 | 04:23 | Senior-M | |
42 | 1046 | 00:22:14 | 04:27 | Veterano B-M | |
43 | 1098 | 00:22:17 | 04:27 | Senior-M | |
44 | 1180 | 00:22:23 | 04:29 | Senior-F | |
45 | 1085 | 00:22:39 | 04:32 | Senior-M | |
46 | 1154 | 00:22:49 | 04:34 | Junior Promesa-M | |
47 | 1005 | 00:22:52 | 04:34 | Veterano B-M | |
48 | 1090 | 00:23:03 | 04:37 | Junior Promesa-F | |
49 | 1031 | 00:23:06 | 04:37 | Senior-M | |
50 | 1120 | 00:23:12 | 04:38 | Veterano B-F | |
51 | 1039 | 00:23:35 | 04:43 | Senior-F | |
52 | 1008 | 00:23:39 | 04:44 | Veterano B-M | |
53 | 1157 | 00:23:44 | 04:45 | Veterano A-M | |
54 | 1130 | 00:23:47 | 04:45 | Senior-F | |
55 | 1119 | 00:23:52 | 04:46 | Veterano B-M | |
56 | 1155 | 00:24:03 | 04:49 | Veterano A-M | |
57 | 1129 | 00:24:13 | 04:51 | Senior-M | |
58 | 1080 | 00:24:16 | 04:51 | Veterano A-F | |
59 | 1144 | 00:24:31 | 04:54 | Veterano A-F | |
60 | 1071 | 00:24:41 | 04:56 | Senior-M | |
61 | 1023 | 00:24:50 | 04:58 | Veterano A-M | |
62 | 1037 | 00:25:00 | 05:00 | Veterano A-F | |
63 | 1024 | 00:25:05 | 05:01 | Veterano A-M | |
64 | 1186 | 00:25:12 | 05:02 | Veterano B-F | |
65 | 1136 | 00:25:15 | 05:03 | Senior-M | |
66 | 1174 | 00:25:24 | 05:05 | Senior-F | |
67 | 1194 | 00:25:25 | 05:05 | Veterano B-M | |
68 | 1047 | 00:25:36 | 05:07 | Veterano B-M | |
69 | 1044 | 00:25:48 | 05:10 | Veterano B-M | |
70 | 1042 | 00:25:53 | 05:11 | Veterano A-F | |
71 | 1082 | 00:25:53 | 05:11 | Senior-M | |
72 | 1167 | 00:25:58 | 05:12 | Junior Promesa-M | |
73 | 1166 | 00:26:01 | 05:12 | Junior Promesa-M | |
74 | 1022 | 00:26:08 | 05:14 | Veterano A-F | |
75 | 1056 | 00:26:11 | 05:14 | Veterano A-F | |
76 | 1196 | 00:26:25 | 05:17 | Senior-F | |
77 | 1128 | 00:26:26 | 05:17 | Senior-F | |
78 | 1011 | 00:26:28 | 05:18 | Veterano C-M | |
79 | 1152 | 00:26:33 | 05:19 | Veterano C-M | |
80 | 1076 | 00:26:39 | 05:20 | Senior-M | |
81 | 1032 | 00:26:41 | 05:20 | Veterano A-M | |
82 | 1165 | 00:26:44 | 05:21 | Junior Promesa-M | |
83 | 1189 | 00:26:53 | 05:23 | Veterano A-F | |
84 | 1169 | 00:26:54 | 05:23 | Junior Promesa-F | |
85 | 1190 | 00:27:19 | 05:28 | Senior-M | |
86 | 1103 | 00:27:37 | 05:31 | Veterano C-F | |
87 | 1132 | 00:27:40 | 05:32 | Senior-F | |
88 | 1141 | 00:27:40 | 05:32 | Senior-M | |
89 | 1015 | 00:27:45 | 05:33 | Senior-F | |
90 | 1175 | 00:28:10 | 05:38 | Senior-F | |
91 | 1058 | 00:28:19 | 05:40 | Veterano C-M | |
92 | 1059 | 00:28:19 | 05:40 | Veterano B-F | |
93 | 1006 | 00:28:20 | 05:40 | Veterano A-F | |
94 | 1021 | 00:28:24 | 05:41 | Veterano C-M | |
95 | 1020 | 00:28:25 | 05:41 | Senior-F | |
96 | 1108 | 00:28:25 | 05:41 | Veterano B-M | |
97 | 1109 | 00:28:26 | 05:41 | Veterano B-F | |
98 | 1001 | 00:28:27 | 05:41 | Senior-M | |
99 | 1160 | 00:28:27 | 05:41 | Veterano A-M | |
100 | 1036 | 00:28:28 | 05:42 | Senior-M | |
101 | 1002 | 00:28:31 | 05:42 | Veterano A-M | |
102 | 1003 | 00:28:31 | 05:42 | Veterano A-F | |
103 | 1172 | 00:28:35 | 05:43 | Junior Promesa-F | |
104 | 1029 | 00:28:36 | 05:43 | Senior-F | |
105 | 1164 | 00:28:40 | 05:44 | Senior-M | |
106 | 1096 | 00:28:41 | 05:44 | Veterano A-M | |
107 | 1162 | 00:28:41 | 05:44 | Senior-M | |
108 | 1092 | 00:28:51 | 05:46 | Veterano C-M | |
109 | 1142 | 00:29:08 | 05:50 | Veterano A-M | |
110 | 1145 | 00:29:08 | 05:50 | Veterano A-M | |
111 | 1034 | 00:29:09 | 05:50 | Veterano A-F | |
112 | 1156 | 00:29:13 | 05:51 | Junior Promesa-F | |
113 | 1131 | 00:29:16 | 05:51 | Senior-F | |
114 | 1133 | 00:29:18 | 05:52 | Senior-F | |
115 | 1139 | 00:29:18 | 05:52 | Senior-F | |
116 | 1159 | 00:29:18 | 05:52 | Senior-F | |
117 | 1014 | 00:29:23 | 05:53 | Junior Promesa-F | |
118 | 1069 | 00:29:36 | 05:55 | Senior-F | |
119 | 1070 | 00:29:36 | 05:55 | Junior Promesa-F | |
120 | 1048 | 00:29:46 | 05:57 | Veterano B-M | |
121 | 1191 | 00:29:46 | 05:57 | Veterano A-F | |
122 | 1192 | 00:29:46 | 05:57 | Veterano A-M | |
123 | 1068 | 00:29:49 | 05:58 | Veterano C-F | |
124 | 1134 | 00:30:08 | 06:02 | Veterano B-F | |
125 | 1151 | 00:30:10 | 06:02 | Veterano A-F | |
126 | 1104 | 00:30:35 | 06:07 | Veterano B-M | |
127 | 1106 | 00:30:35 | 06:07 | Veterano B-F | |
128 | 1135 | 00:30:37 | 06:07 | Veterano A-F | |
129 | 1053 | 00:30:44 | 06:09 | Veterano B-M | |
130 | 1038 | 00:30:54 | 06:11 | Veterano B-F | |
131 | 1009 | 00:30:58 | 06:12 | Senior-F | |
132 | 1010 | 00:30:58 | 06:12 | Veterano A-M | |
133 | 1012 | 00:31:12 | 06:14 | Veterano B-M | |
134 | 1150 | 00:31:17 | 06:15 | Veterano A-F | |
135 | 1018 | 00:31:18 | 06:16 | Veterano A-F | |
136 | 1099 | 00:31:19 | 06:16 | Senior-F | |
137 | 1097 | 00:31:20 | 06:16 | Veterano A-F | |
138 | 1088 | 00:31:22 | 06:16 | Veterano C-M | |
139 | 1118 | 00:31:22 | 06:16 | Veterano C-M | |
140 | 1102 | 00:31:24 | 06:17 | Veterano A-M | |
141 | 1095 | 00:31:46 | 06:21 | Veterano A-F | |
142 | 1028 | 00:31:57 | 06:23 | Veterano A-F | |
143 | 1161 | 00:31:58 | 06:24 | Veterano A-F | |
144 | 1197 | 00:32:00 | 06:24 | Senior-F | |
145 | 1198 | 00:32:00 | 06:24 | Senior-M | |
146 | 1185 | 00:32:16 | 06:27 | Veterano B-F | |
147 | 1040 | 00:32:20 | 06:28 | Veterano A-F | |
148 | 1060 | 00:32:20 | 06:28 | Veterano A-F | |
149 | 1148 | 00:32:40 | 06:32 | Veterano A-F | |
150 | 1026 | 00:32:42 | 06:32 | Veterano A-F | |
151 | 1050 | 00:32:47 | 06:33 | Veterano B-F | |
152 | 1049 | 00:32:48 | 06:34 | Veterano B-F | |
153 | 951 | 00:32:53 | 06:35 | Veterano C-M | |
154 | 1025 | 00:33:14 | 06:39 | Veterano A-F | |
155 | 1043 | 00:33:14 | 06:39 | Veterano B-F | |
156 | 1045 | 00:33:15 | 06:39 | Veterano B-F | |
157 | 1087 | 00:33:31 | 06:42 | Veterano B-M | |
158 | 1115 | 00:33:51 | 06:46 | Junior Promesa-F | |
159 | 1116 | 00:33:51 | 06:46 | Veterano B-M | |
160 | 1016 | 00:33:55 | 06:47 | Veterano C-F | |
161 | 1081 | 00:33:56 | 06:47 | Veterano B-F | |
162 | 1073 | 00:34:13 | 06:51 | Veterano A-F | |
163 | 1158 | 00:34:49 | 06:58 | Veterano C-F | |
164 | 1146 | 00:34:50 | 06:58 | Master-M | |
165 | 1079 | 00:35:41 | 07:08 | Veterano A-F | |
166 | 1153 | 00:36:24 | 07:17 | Veterano B-M | |
167 | 1121 | 00:36:54 | 07:23 | Veterano A-F | |
168 | 1181 | 00:37:32 | 07:30 | Veterano A-M |
Buscador
- 1072 - Aitor Anton Domingo
- 1084 - Alain Cervero Elipe
- 1057 - Alberto Fos Osuna
- 1140 - Alberto Gandia Ribelles
- 1129 - Alejandro Coiduras Garcia
- 1182 - Alejandro Ruiz Garcia
- 1192 - Alfonso Alvaro
- 1152 - Alfredo Navarro Saez
- 1106 - Alicia Vazquez Torres
- 1171 - Almudena Abad Nosti
- 1151 - Almudena Luis Martinez
- 1181 - Alvaro Alonso Chartier
- 1172 - Amanda Serra Cuenca
- 1103 - Amparo Molins Palanca
- 1186 - Amparo Sinisterra Aznar
- 1059 - Amparo Valiente Tartaj
- 1050 - Ana Garcia Gimeno
- 1056 - Ana Vega Gil Marin
- 1039 - Andrea Gonzalez Sanguinett
- 1013 - Angel De La Cuesta Garcia
- 1133 - Anna Cortes Molla
- 1014 - Anna Rel Cerda
- 1053 - Antonio Lucena Garrido
- 1047 - Antonio Miron Vergara
- 1128 - Arianne Gomez Salvador
- 1037 - Beatriz Lluch Ramon
- 1166 - Borja Gomez Cabanes
- 1170 - Borja Trujillo Ruiz
- 1141 - Carlos Domingo Moya
- 1087 - Carlos Luis Hornero Chornet
- 1001 - Carlos Toribio
- 1173 - Carlos Valera Berzosa
- 1158 - Carmen Codina Puchalt
- 1144 - Celeste Lozano Dura
- 1108 - Cesar Tello Tarazon
- 1179 - Charli Blazquez Lopez
- 1028 - Clara Carceller Valls
- 1185 - Cristina Moya Alacreu
- 1178 - Daniel Roman Coria
- 1074 - David Gomez Martinez
- 1123 - David Tortajada Trenco
- 1020 - Elena Forner Garcia
- 1149 - Emily Desprez
- 1109 - Ester Garcia Castillo
- 1046 - Federico Valls Marti
- 1102 - Fernando Carbonell Martinez
- 1114 - Francesc Josep Garcia Hernandez
- 1038 - Francisca Moreno Saiz
- 1071 - Francisco Gallego Estevez
- 1032 - Francisco Rodruiguez Mansergas
- 1076 - Gabriel Peris Marti
- 1034 - Gema Saez Gromaz
- 1165 - Georgi Ivanov Georgiev
- 1098 - Gonzalo Dochao Eres
- 1031 - Hector Romero Sorribes
- 1107 - Hernan Tello Garcia
- 1176 - Ignacio Garrido Lopez
- 1029 - Irene Cerda Molins
- 1073 - Isabel Dato Farras
- 1164 - Ismael Carbonell Puente
- 1068 - Jane Taylor
- 1126 - Javi Gimenez Gonzalez
- 1033 - Javier Domingo Lopez
- 1036 - Javier Garcia Grieve
- 1082 - Javier Marquez Sanchez
- 1138 - Javier Mira Berenguer
- 1089 - Javier Navarro Bellver
- 1187 - Javier Rojas Del Castillo
- 1190 - Javier Rubio Del Pino
- 1024 - Jesus Rubio Llorens
- 1116 - Jorge Gimeno Pena
- 1119 - Jorge Rodrigo
- 1005 - Jose Blas Altalaguerri Yuste
- 1012 - Jose Manuel Moreno Vazquez
- 1058 - Jose Roberto Perez Ros
- 1043 - Josefina Vidal Delgado
- 1183 - Juan Carlos Soler
- 1167 - Juan Gutierrez Llorente
- 1044 - Juan Jose Torres Gurrea
- 1066 - Juanon Perez Lara
- 1011 - Julio Carbajal Santamaria
- 1143 - Julio Zarzo Escrich
- 1180 - Laura Cambronero Lacasa
- 1060 - Laura Ruiz Fernandez
- 1070 - Laura Sanchez Montana
- 1147 - Lucia Espada Torres
- 1197 - Lucia Esteve Dominguez
- 1090 - Lucia Gomez Moyano
- 1022 - Lucia Moya Pedron
- 1157 - Luis Antonio Pitarch Miguel
- 1120 - Luz Alonso
- 1018 - M. Carmen Navarro Vidal
- 1045 - M.jose Andres Lluna
- 1080 - Macruz Rodriguez Navarrete
- 1079 - Manuela Gomez Astasio
- 1083 - Marce Luque Calderon
- 1025 - Mari Carmen Tamarit Muedra
- 1139 - Maria Herrero Martinez
- 1003 - Maria Jesus Granell Arboledas
- 1161 - Maria Jose Carbonell Claramunt
- 1097 - Maria Julia Picazo
- 1121 - Maria Ramirez Alfaro
- 1169 - Marina Leon Hermosilla
- 1093 - Mario Werther Asuncion Matias
- 1159 - Marisa Carinena
- 1115 - Marta Gimeno Polo
- 1135 - Marta Ruano Falomir
- 1081 - Mayte Lopez
- 1193 - Miguel Angel Duplas Mateos
- 1137 - Miguel Angel Navarrete Cepeda
- 1048 - Miguel Angel Pinar Ramon
- 1111 - Miguel Gomez Ruiz
- 1088 - Miguel Gonzalez Roig
- 1177 - Miguel-angel Canto Peris
- 1156 - Mireia Mallols Caudet
- 1131 - Miriam Sales Capdevila
- 1191 - Mjose Perez
- 1150 - Monica Garcia Urios
- 1132 - Noelia Perez Escribano
- 1160 - Oscar Alcover Cortina
- 1092 - Paco Lozano Requena
- 1146 - Paco Sanmiguel Hueso
- 1145 - Paco Villarroya Tejeda
- 1174 - Paula Artal Bonet
- 1142 - Pedro Salvador Sanz
- 1198 - Rafa Garcia Marques
- 1122 - Rafael Garcia Sanchez
- 1153 - Rafael Martinez Landete
- 951 - Ramon Margaix Aliaga
- 1006 - Raquel Moreno Vazquez
- 1042 - Raquel Sanchez Martinez
- 1023 - Raul Moya Largo
- 1010 - Raul Perez Villagrasa
- 1196 - Reina Jackelin Vargas Mariscal
- 1061 - Roberto Ivan Fernandez Camps
- 1195 - Roberto Puig Gongora
- 1096 - Robin Walton
- 1099 - Rocio Alvarez Martinez
- 1189 - Rosa Albiol Lopez
- 1009 - Rosi Peris Perez
- 1155 - Ruben Calleja Martinez
- 1154 - Said Siah Martinez
- 1008 - Salvador Francisco Adelantado
- 1124 - Salvador Limorti Climent
- 1104 - Salvador Molla Ferrer
- 1118 - Salvador Verdu Leon
- 1015 - Samara Diaz Navarrete
- 1026 - Sandra Moreno Muedra
- 1069 - Sandra Sanchez Montana
- 1194 - Santiago Jose Del Castillo Alvarez
- 1175 - Sara Estruch Paredes
- 1148 - Sara Labrador Dominguez
- 1040 - Silvia Rua Chulia
- 1130 - Silvia Taroncher Ferrer
- 1095 - Susi Molla Ferrer
- 1134 - Tere Martinez Mondejar
- 1016 - Teresa Navarrete Avila
- 1065 - Unai Mazorriaga Ayala
- 1002 - Valentin Andujar Segovia
- 1125 - Vicent Planes Martinez
- 1199 - Vicente Navalón Cortés
- 1094 - Vicente Badia Ferrer
- 1136 - Vicente Bayarri Claramunt
- 1162 - Vicente Bolea Alarcon
- 1021 - Vicente Forner Bestuer
- 1188 - Vicente Garrigues Monleon
- 1085 - Victor Soriano Marti
- 1049 - Victoria Campos Galera
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:16 Tiempo:07:48:44 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:02:42:09 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:02:05:10 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:01:51:32 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:18:36 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:12:50 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:42:09 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:58:47 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:45:04 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:01:40 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:01:35 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:09:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:19:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:19:24 |
Club De Carreres De Muntanya Desert Amunt Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:19:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:16:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:19:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:19:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:19:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:17:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:43 |
Pena Ciclista Albalat Dels Sorells Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:16:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:21:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:17:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:18:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:23:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:25:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:26:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:26:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:16:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:28:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:19:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:19:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:32 |