IV 5K MUSEROS
10k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 David Aparicio Fuentes Gaes Running Team 00:32:13 |
2 Jorge Peris Venancio The Kenyan Urban Way 00:33:07 |
3 Javi Lozano Velasco Atletismo Arroyo 00:33:46 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Aparicio Fuentes | 00:32:13 | Gaes Running Team |
2 | Jorge Peris Venancio | 00:33:07 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
3 | Javi Lozano Velasco | 00:33:46 | Atletismo Arroyo |
Corredor |
---|
1 Clara Rada Atletisme Canet Den Berenguer 00:40:36 |
2 00:40:41 |
3 Veronica Forner Gahete C.e. Pobla 00:41:06 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clara Rada | 00:40:36 | Atletisme Canet Den Berenguer |
2 | Andrea Ruiz Peris | 00:40:41 | C.e. Pobla |
3 | Veronica Forner Gahete | 00:41:06 | C.e. Pobla |
Corredor |
---|
1 David Aparicio Fuentes Gaes Running Team 00:32:13 |
2 Jorge Peris Venancio The Kenyan Urban Way 00:33:07 |
3 Javi Lozano Velasco Atletismo Arroyo 00:33:46 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Aparicio Fuentes | 00:32:13 | Gaes Running Team |
2 | Jorge Peris Venancio | 00:33:07 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
3 | Javi Lozano Velasco | 00:33:46 | Atletismo Arroyo |
Corredor |
---|
1 Marcos Lerma Buleo C.t. A Corre Cuita 00:34:47 |
2 Ruben Munoz Pascual Triculpelat Alaquas C.t. 00:35:10 |
3 Pepe Tortosa Imedio Club Esportiu Outdoor Natura Moncada 00:37:00 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcos Lerma Buleo | 00:34:47 | C.t. A Corre Cuita |
2 | Ruben Munoz Pascual | 00:35:10 | Triculpelat Alaquas C.t. |
3 | Pepe Tortosa Imedio | 00:37:00 | Club Esportiu Outdoor Natura Moncada |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carlos Roig Moreno Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail 00:35:22 |
2 Miguel Castellano Perez Benicorrer-benisano 00:37:09 |
3 Jose Antonio Mateos Montero C.d. Camp De Morvedre 00:37:33 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Roig Moreno | 00:35:22 | Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail |
2 | Miguel Castellano Perez | 00:37:09 | Benicorrer-benisano |
3 | Jose Antonio Mateos Montero | 00:37:33 | C.d. Camp De Morvedre |
Corredor |
---|
1 Adrian Ruiz Alcaraz C.a. Pucol 00:37:59 |
2 00:41:08 |
3 Lucas Crespo Nunez Triathlon Phoenix 00:41:43 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Ruiz Alcaraz | 00:37:59 | C.a. Pucol |
2 | Marc Lopez Clara | 00:41:08 | Tridimonis |
3 | Lucas Crespo Nunez | 00:41:43 | Triathlon Phoenix |
Corredor |
---|
1 Clara Rada Atletisme Canet Den Berenguer 00:40:36 |
2 00:40:41 |
3 Paula Costa Ballester Tridimonis 00:41:47 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Clara Rada | 00:40:36 | Atletisme Canet Den Berenguer |
2 | Andrea Ruiz Peris | 00:40:41 | C.e. Pobla |
3 | Paula Costa Ballester | 00:41:47 | Tridimonis |
Corredor |
---|
1 Veronica Forner Gahete C.e. Pobla 00:41:06 |
2 Diana Ruiz Salavert Club Esportiu Outdoor Nature Moncada 00:41:24 |
3 Amparo Peinado Andres Sprinters 00:42:46 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Veronica Forner Gahete | 00:41:06 | C.e. Pobla |
2 | Diana Ruiz Salavert | 00:41:24 | Club Esportiu Outdoor Nature Moncada |
3 | Amparo Peinado Andres | 00:42:46 | Sprinters |
Corredor |
---|
1 Vicente Belloch Ferrer Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail 00:41:09 |
2 Juan Catalan Alarcon C.c. Tos Pelat 00:41:16 |
3 Federico Rius Alacreu Gent De Foios 00:44:22 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vicente Belloch Ferrer | 00:41:09 | Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail |
2 | Juan Catalan Alarcon | 00:41:16 | C.c. Tos Pelat |
3 | Federico Rius Alacreu | 00:44:22 | Gent De Foios |
Corredor |
---|
1 Vicent Roig Rausell Independiente 00:41:56 |
2 Juan Bonillo Bernet S.d. Correcaminos 00:43:14 |
3 Francisco Tomas Edo Guillot Redolat Team 00:44:35 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vicent Roig Rausell | 00:41:56 | Independiente |
2 | Juan Bonillo Bernet | 00:43:14 | S.d. Correcaminos |
3 | Francisco Tomas Edo Guillot | 00:44:35 | Redolat Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mariola Sebastian Ferrer Cor I Muntanya 00:43:08 |
2 Puri Ferreros Gomez C.a. Pucol 00:43:57 |
3 Noelia Berto Crespo Independiente 00:52:47 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariola Sebastian Ferrer | 00:43:08 | Cor I Muntanya |
2 | Puri Ferreros Gomez | 00:43:57 | C.a. Pucol |
3 | Noelia Berto Crespo | 00:52:47 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Fina Ruiz Fenollosa C.c. Pascual Bolea 00:43:18 |
2 Yolanda Esparcia Aguilar C.a. Orero Paterna Runners 00:47:48 |
3 Aurora Rajadell Rey C.e. Pobla 00:50:08 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Fina Ruiz Fenollosa | 00:43:18 | C.c. Pascual Bolea |
2 | Yolanda Esparcia Aguilar | 00:47:48 | C.a. Orero Paterna Runners |
3 | Aurora Rajadell Rey | 00:50:08 | C.e. Pobla |
Corredor |
---|
1 Amparo Marques Parra C.a. Galapagos 00:51:53 |
2 Celestina Almendros Zornoza C.a. Pucol 00:53:30 |
3 Concha Fernandez Frechina Independiente 00:54:07 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amparo Marques Parra | 00:51:53 | C.a. Galapagos |
2 | Celestina Almendros Zornoza | 00:53:30 | C.a. Pucol |
3 | Concha Fernandez Frechina | 00:54:07 | Independiente |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
David Aparicio Fuentes
Gaes Running Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:32:13 |
2 |
Jorge Peris Venancio
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:33:07 |
3 |
Javi Lozano Velasco
Atletismo Arroyo
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:33:46 |
4 |
Francisco Gomez Hernandez
Atletisme Canet Den Berenguer
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:34:08 |
5 |
Marcos Lerma Buleo
C.t. A Corre Cuita
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:34:47 |
6 |
Javier Ortiz Tierno
Gaes Running Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:34:49 |
7 |
Javier Hernandez Olmo
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:35:03 |
8 |
Juan Carlos Morcillo Tabares
C.a. Pucol
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:35:08 |
9 |
Ruben Munoz Pascual
Triculpelat Alaquas C.t.
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:35:10 |
10 |
Javier Noves Almansa
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:35:14 |
11 |
David Salvador Sevilla
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:35:22 |
12 |
Carlos Roig Moreno
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:35:22 |
13 |
Antonio Torralbo Martinez
Atm Servicios Deportivos
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:35:37 |
14 |
Pablo Sanchis Kilders
Tripuzol
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:36:34 |
15 |
Pepe Tortosa Imedio
Club Esportiu Outdoor Natura Moncada
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:37:00 |
16 |
David Gallardo Perez
C.a. Rafel
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:37:05 |
17 |
Miguel Castellano Perez
Benicorrer-benisano
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:37:09 |
18 |
Jose Antonio Mateos Montero
C.d. Camp De Morvedre
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:37:33 |
19 |
Ruben Linares Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:35 |
20 |
Vicente Marti Montanana
Tridimonis
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:37:41 |
21 |
Vicente Amposta Ros
C.a. Rafel
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:37:45 |
22 |
Javier Campos Martinez
Tridimonis
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:54 |
23 |
Dimas Perez Ferrer
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:58 |
24 |
Adrian Ruiz Alcaraz
C.a. Pucol
Junior Promesa-M
Tiempo: 00:37:59 |
25 |
Anderson Garcia Corporan
Club Atletismo Campo Grande
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:03 |
26 |
Toni Bermell Albert
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:06 |
27 |
Wilman Pauu Jimenez Quizhpe
C.e. Som Moratalla
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:38:13 |
28 |
Antonio Bojo Benet
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:38:19 |
29 |
Enrique Panach Rosat
C.a.massamagrell
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:38:25 |
30 |
Manuel Cucart Navarro
C.a. Pucol
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:27 |
31 |
Jose Manuel Ramos Galindo
C.a. Rafel
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:33 |
32 |
Jose Enrique Santos Sancho
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:38:38 |
33 |
Jose Enrique Maties Ramon
Atletisme Canet Den Berenguer
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:39 |
34 |
Jose Luis Vecina
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:41 |
35 |
Vicente Tomas Tecles
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:38:47 |
36 |
Angel Pico Fernandez
C.a. Pucol
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:49 |
37 |
Jesus Saiz Campos
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:56 |
38 |
Jorge Reig Martinez
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:58 |
39 |
Juanjo Mestre Galarza
C.a. Pucol
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:39:10 |
40 |
Diego Soriano Gines
Atletisme Canet Den Berenguer
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:11 |
41 |
Jose Arias Roman
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:39:16 |
42 |
Alejandro Maiques Tomas
Tridimonis
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:19 |
43 |
Jesus Maria Barreda Sevilla
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:19 |
44 |
Fran Alcover Zanon
Tridimonis
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:39:50 |
45 |
Quico Zamit Fernandez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:39:51 |
46 |
Jose Ros Soler
C.a. Rafel
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:39:56 |
47 |
Olger Jimenez Quizhpe
C.e. Som Moratalla
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:39:58 |
48 |
Massimo Fattori
C.d. Camp De Morvedre
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:40:26 |
49 |
David Aliaga Pons
C.A. Serrano
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:35 |
50 |
Carlos Navarro
C.a. Pucol
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:40:36 |
51 |
Clara Rada
Atletisme Canet Den Berenguer
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:40:36 |
52 |
Andrea Ruiz Peris
C.e. Pobla
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:40:41 |
53 |
Vicente Juan Soriano
C.a. Rafel
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:05 |
54 |
Vicente Juan Garcia Gayan
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:06 |
55 |
Veronica Forner Gahete
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:41:06 |
56 |
Roberto Cortes Molina
Tridimonis
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:07 |
57 |
Marc Lopez Clara
Tridimonis
Junior Promesa-M
Tiempo: 00:41:08 |
58 |
Vicente Belloch Ferrer
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:41:09 |
59 |
Juan Catalan Alarcon
C.c. Tos Pelat
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:41:16 |
60 |
Victor Centelles Tarrega
Torrent Corre
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:41:18 |
61 |
Hector Esteban Silva
Saucony
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:41:20 |
62 |
Jose Borras Cabo
Valencia Coratge I Forca
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:41:22 |
63 |
Diana Ruiz Salavert
Club Esportiu Outdoor Nature Moncada
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:41:24 |
64 |
Javi Gonzalez
Club Esportiu Outdoor Natura Moncada
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:25 |
65 |
Toni Samper Gomez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:41:31 |
66 |
Santiago Ferriols
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:35 |
67 |
Lucas Crespo Nunez
Triathlon Phoenix
Junior Promesa-M
Tiempo: 00:41:43 |
68 |
Javi Gimeno Colas
Tridimonis
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:45 |
69 |
Juan Francisco Garcia Sebastia
C.a. Pucol
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:46 |
70 |
Lucas Tejedor Mari
C.c. Tos Pelat
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:41:47 |
71 |
Paula Costa Ballester
Tridimonis
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:41:47 |
72 |
Jose Gregorio Torralba Iranzo
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:41:53 |
73 |
Belinda Marin Verdejo
C.e. Pobla
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:41:54 |
74 |
Vicent Roig Rausell
Independiente
Master-M
Tiempo: 00:41:56 |
75 |
Ignacio Diaz-alejo Gomez
Atletisme Canet Den Berenguer
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:41:57 |
76 |
Manuel Moreno Comes
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:02 |
77 |
Pedro Jose Roldan Ortiz
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:11 |
78 |
Max Roberto Rocabado Jimenez
Atipaq
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:22 |
79 |
Hernan Daniel Armijos Ceferino
C.e. Som Moratalla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:24 |
80 |
Emilio Sanchez Garcia-casarrubios
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:28 |
81 |
Paco Esteve Almansa
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:29 |
82 |
Paco Esteve
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:30 |
83 |
Jesus Carpena Arias
C.d. Camp De Morvedre
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:42:31 |
84 |
Adrian Gomez Gimenez
C.d. Camp De Morvedre
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:42:32 |
85 |
Dani Pascual Murria
C.d. Camp De Morvedre
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:32 |
86 |
Abel Longobardo Sanz
Tridimonis
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:42:34 |
87 |
Luis Alfredo Penaranda Rosado
C.e. Som Moratalla
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:42:37 |
88 |
Lenin Jimenez Quizhpe
C.e. Som Moratalla
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:42:40 |
89 |
Ruben Honrubia Gil
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:44 |
90 |
Santiago Ortiz Zurriaga
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:42:44 |
91 |
Amparo Peinado Andres
Sprinters
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:42:46 |
92 |
Jose Antonio Raimundo Roig
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:42:52 |
93 |
Miguel Angel Sanchez Quiros
C.d. Never Stop Running
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:42:54 |
94 |
Vicente Jose Arolas
Redolat Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:59 |
95 |
Alberto Lopez Golfe
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:43:03 |
96 |
Mariola Sebastian Ferrer
Cor I Muntanya
Junior Promesa-F
Tiempo: 00:43:08 |
97 |
Jose Esteban Garcia Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:08 |
98 |
Paco Burgos Belenguer
C.c. Pascual Bolea
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:11 |
99 |
Juan Bonillo Bernet
S.d. Correcaminos
Master-M
Tiempo: 00:43:14 |
100 |
Toni Lopez Garrido
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:16 |
101 |
Julio Jose Fortea Agenjo
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:17 |
102 |
Fina Ruiz Fenollosa
C.c. Pascual Bolea
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:43:18 |
103 |
Jose Vicente Garcia Vicent
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:21 |
104 |
Pedro Chavarrias Devesa
C.a. Pucol
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:24 |
105 |
Fernando Fenollosa Sanchez
Atm Servicios Deportivos
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:24 |
106 |
Cristian Garrido Gonzalez
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:31 |
107 |
Jaume Marti Marti
Picket Claret Runners
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:35 |
108 |
Javier Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:38 |
109 |
Eduardo Camacho Genoves
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:40 |
110 |
Ana Miranda Amaris
C.e. Som Moratalla
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:43:41 |
111 |
Arturo Gomez Talaero
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:41 |
112 |
Roberto Puig Gongora
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:43:46 |
113 |
Adan Peiro Solanes
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:48 |
114 |
Puri Ferreros Gomez
C.a. Pucol
Junior Promesa-F
Tiempo: 00:43:57 |
115 |
Victor Cubel Martinez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:43:58 |
116 |
Francisco Garcia Ferrer
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:59 |
117 |
Sergio Dasi Vivo
Independiente
Junior Promesa-M
Tiempo: 00:44:06 |
118 |
Jose Vicente Eres Peiro
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:10 |
119 |
Juan Manuel Godoy Soro
Tridimonis
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:12 |
120 |
Gerardo Baquero Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:15 |
121 |
Laura Miguel Utiel
Tridimonis
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:44:19 |
122 |
Maria Jose Giner Facila
Tridimonis
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:44:19 |
123 |
Jorge Perez Nicolau
Tridimonis
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:20 |
124 |
Vicent Miquel Gumbau Domenech
Tripuzol
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:20 |
125 |
Federico Rius Alacreu
Gent De Foios
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:44:22 |
126 |
Julian Lopez Valero
Cor I Muntanya
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:27 |
127 |
Paco Rodriguez Ubeda
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:44:29 |
128 |
Francisco Tomas Edo Guillot
Redolat Team
Master-M
Tiempo: 00:44:35 |
129 |
Jose Gimeno
Tridimonis
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:35 |
130 |
Jose Vte Hernandez Guerrero
Valencia Coratge I Forca
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:37 |
131 |
Vicente Remoli Forment
C.c. Pascual Bolea
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:44:39 |
132 |
Juan Carlos Roig Sena
C.c. Pascual Bolea
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:40 |
133 |
Ant0nio Cuesta Moreno
Cronorunner Team
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:47 |
134 |
Sandra Piera Ruiz
Penya El Coyote
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:45:04 |
135 |
Jose Manuel Cabrera Gallardo
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:45:05 |
136 |
Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:08 |
137 |
Vicente Garcia Bonet
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:12 |
138 |
Jonathan Lopez Martinez
The Kenyan Urban Way
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:45:20 |
139 |
Rafael Marin Pastrana
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:21 |
140 |
Angel Luis Regidor Sanchez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:45:24 |
141 |
Asier Mazorriaga Rama
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:45:25 |
142 |
Nacho Hernando Rodriguez
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:26 |
143 |
Miguel Bolea Ruiz
C.c. Pascual Bolea
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:45:30 |
144 |
Raul Molina Munoz
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:45:39 |
145 |
Jose Vicente Garcia Garcia
S.d. Correcaminos
Master-M
Tiempo: 00:45:42 |
146 |
Raul Sebastian Ferrandis
Cor I Muntanya
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:45:44 |
147 |
Jose V.te Casan Alonso
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:44 |
148 |
Alberto Marin Pastrana
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:45:46 |
149 |
Noelia Davo Anon
Gaes Running Team
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:45:47 |
150 |
Adrian Guardia Tienda
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:48 |
151 |
Miguel Tamarit Misut
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:45:49 |
152 |
Quique Martinez Garcia
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:45:55 |
153 |
Carmen Rosa Calderon Sacaca
C.e. Som Moratalla
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:46:01 |
154 |
Daniel Mendez Torvisco
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:46:02 |
155 |
Vicente Evaristo Maximino Badenes
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:03 |
156 |
Oscar Grajales
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:04 |
157 |
Carlos Martinez Carmona
Grup De Correr Emperador
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:46:05 |
158 |
Octavio Berbel Tornero
Susodelafuente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:07 |
159 |
Manuel Villarroya Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:08 |
160 |
Raimon San Gregorio Esteve
Running Valencia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:19 |
161 |
Jose Miguel Pedro Gimeno
C.a. Pucol
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:20 |
162 |
Adrian Riano Perez
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Junior Promesa-M
Tiempo: 00:46:32 |
163 |
Miguel Angel Barrios Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:41 |
164 |
Ruben Risueno Sobrino
C.d. Es Posible
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:42 |
165 |
Sergio Soler Alpuente
C.a. Pucol
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:43 |
166 |
Onofre Garcia Sebastia
C.a. Pucol
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:43 |
167 |
Ramon Lopez Silva
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:50 |
168 |
Jesus Marti Sampedro
Atletisme Canet Den Berenguer
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:53 |
169 |
Juan Miguel Soler Martin
C.a. Pucol
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:54 |
170 |
Alfonso Vidal Delgado
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:55 |
171 |
Jose Vicente Reig Martinez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:01 |
172 |
Veronica Martinez Castiloo
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:47:02 |
173 |
Oscar Marquez Navarro
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:04 |
174 |
Pablo Lopez Lluch
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:06 |
175 |
Marcos Crespo Nunez
Independiente
Junior Promesa-M
Tiempo: 00:47:06 |
176 |
Eustaquio Cazallas Acevedo
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:47:08 |
177 |
Benjamin Saborit Arribas
C.a. Rafel
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:13 |
178 |
Jesus Otero De Pablo
Club Atletismo Velilla De San Antonio
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:17 |
179 |
Enric Ferrer Coret
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:19 |
180 |
Genar Montalt Olmos
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:20 |
181 |
Tino Caballero Martinez
C.a. Rafel
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:21 |
182 |
Vicente Valls Viguer
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:47:21 |
183 |
Lisseth Salazar Fily
Atipaq
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:47:23 |
184 |
Miguel Angel Campos Tarin
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:24 |
185 |
Juan Carlos Garcia Ballester
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:31 |
186 |
Manuel Fernandez Ballesteros
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:36 |
187 |
Juan Fran Delgado Raimundo
Agenciaseo Runners
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:39 |
188 |
Llorenc Chiralt Ibanez
C.c. Tos Pelat
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:39 |
189 |
Jose Vizuete Del Rio
Vizuetes
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:39 |
190 |
Andrea Llorens Blasco
Gaes Running Team
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:47:43 |
191 |
Alberto Nova Carrasco
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:44 |
192 |
Pedro Antonio Garcia Garrido
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:47 |
193 |
Yolanda Esparcia Aguilar
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:47:48 |
194 |
Juan Miguel Rabadan Mata
C.a. Rafel
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:50 |
195 |
Paco Planes Ruiz
Via Augusta
Master-M
Tiempo: 00:47:53 |
196 |
Jorge Medina Gonzalez
Penya El Coyote
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:54 |
197 |
Dani Banos Gomar
Penya El Coyote
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:54 |
198 |
Antonio Vivo Sales
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:55 |
199 |
Crescencio Gromaz Montesa
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:57 |
200 |
Alonso Gonzalez Martinez
C.a. Rafel
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:58 |
201 |
Emilio Fuentes Castello
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:03 |
202 |
Paula Segui Vera
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:48:06 |
203 |
Ferran Benito Orta
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:15 |
204 |
Juan Manuel Fernandez Lechuga
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:16 |
205 |
Francisco Miguel Buedo Rodriguez
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:17 |
206 |
Aitor Varas Garcia
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:48:18 |
207 |
Pedro Manuel Garcia Peraile
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:19 |
208 |
Jose Carlos Carcel Cortell
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:19 |
209 |
Ana Font Elizaquivel
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:48:19 |
210 |
Cesar Soler Moreno
Calcheros Runners Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:21 |
211 |
Francisco Manuel Meseguer Costa
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:23 |
212 |
Sonia Diaz Espanol
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:48:24 |
213 |
Salvador Verdu Peris
Tridimonis
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:48:27 |
214 |
Lorenzo Cubas Garcia
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:29 |
215 |
Fernando Eslava Fernandez
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:48:29 |
216 |
Santiago Riano Aguiz
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:30 |
217 |
Tomas Garcia-abadillo Aliaga
C. A. Murcielagos
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:48:32 |
218 |
Francisco Garcia Extremera
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:33 |
219 |
Teodoro Edu Arroyo
Redolat Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:33 |
220 |
Sergio Gonzalez Rambla
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:34 |
221 |
Francisco Garcia Eres
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:35 |
222 |
Jose Vicente Martinez Mendoza
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:45 |
223 |
Yannick Robles Piquer
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:46 |
224 |
Joaquin Melendez Zamora
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:48 |
225 |
Francisco Javier Cortes Llorens
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:48 |
226 |
Gema Garrido Belena
Tridimonis
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:48:49 |
227 |
Ricardo Devis Raimundo
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:52 |
228 |
Pedro Somovilla Carrasco
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:53 |
229 |
Gema Benito Grande
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:48:54 |
230 |
David Marti Moreno
Atletisme Canet Den Berenguer
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:02 |
231 |
Vicente Bort Moreno
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:10 |
232 |
Sergio Cervera Ferrer
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:13 |
233 |
Rafa Cervera Ferrer
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:13 |
234 |
Juan Antonio Villanueva Suner
La Furia Running Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:17 |
235 |
Vicente Ramon Sanfelix
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:22 |
236 |
Juan Pablo Folch Piquer
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:27 |
237 |
Tamara Ubach Nunez
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:49:29 |
238 |
Juan Agustin Bernal Iranzo
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:29 |
239 |
Esteban Sanchez
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:30 |
240 |
Juan Edo Moreno
C.a. Pucol
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:30 |
241 |
Alberto Edo Moreno
C.a. Pucol
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:30 |
242 |
Jose Torres Valero
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:31 |
243 |
Adrian Navarro Ramos
Independiente
Junior Promesa-M
Tiempo: 00:49:31 |
244 |
Vicent Blanch Sausor
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:34 |
245 |
Pedro Pablo Fernandez Llerena
C.a. Pucol
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:36 |
246 |
Juan Carlos Llopis Tiexedor
C.a. Rafel
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:36 |
247 |
Jose Ramon Rodrigo Rodrigo
C.a. Rafel
Master-M
Tiempo: 00:49:39 |
248 |
Inma Encarnacion Prats
C.a. Rafel
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:49:39 |
249 |
Vicente Ruiz Alonso
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:49:40 |
250 |
Roberto Molla Badia
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:46 |
251 |
David Crespo Bel
Triathlon Phoenix
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:49 |
252 |
Juan Vicente Perez Peyro
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:49:51 |
253 |
Jessica Almansa Guerrero
C.E. Pobla
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:49:53 |
254 |
Esther Lacruz Reyes
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:49:55 |
255 |
Hector Garcia Mari
Deloitte Runners Club
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:59 |
256 |
Oscar Lopez Margaix
Tridimonis
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:02 |
257 |
Miguel Cabello Montiel
Tridimonis
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:05 |
258 |
Javier Valdivieso Garriga
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:08 |
259 |
Aurora Rajadell Rey
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:50:08 |
260 |
Amadeo Charcos Verdes
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:08 |
261 |
Jose Fco Platero Navarro
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:16 |
262 |
Vicente Devis Raimundo
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:17 |
263 |
Oscar Hernandez Martinez
Corre Que Tagafe
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:50:23 |
264 |
Fidel Lopez Garcia
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:28 |
265 |
Juan Ayuso Benavent
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:29 |
266 |
Xavi Garcia Iborra
Gent De Foios
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:30 |
267 |
Maria Del Mar Navarro Lara
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:50:32 |
268 |
Jose Maria Roca Giner
C.c. Tos Pelat
Master-M
Tiempo: 00:50:32 |
269 |
David Llorens Garcia
El Moro Mussa
Junior Promesa-M
Tiempo: 00:50:35 |
270 |
Francisco Sanjaime Pascual
C.c. Tos Pelat
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:50:43 |
271 |
Juan Jorge Villavicencio Heras
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:44 |
272 |
Paco Calvo Navarro
C.a. Pucol
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:50:48 |
273 |
Sara Barahona Santos
Gaes Running Team
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:50:50 |
274 |
Consran Sanz
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:50:50 |
275 |
Tolo Amil Rodriguez
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:50 |
276 |
Rafael Perez Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:53 |
277 |
Jose Manuel Herraiz Venancio
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:55 |
278 |
Alvaro Martinez
Gent De Foios
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:59 |
279 |
Ana Dominguez Luna
C.a. Avapace Corre
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:51:01 |
280 |
Adrian Ayala Iranzo
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:01 |
281 |
Adolfo Leon Candel
C.a. Pucol
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:04 |
282 |
Silvia Garcia Carretero
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:51:09 |
283 |
Pedro Montero Garrido
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:19 |
284 |
Juan Ramon Fabado Dura
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Master-M
Tiempo: 00:51:23 |
285 |
Oscar Carpio Esparza
Gaes Running Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:31 |
286 |
Sergio Gomez Gonzalez
Penya El Coyote
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:35 |
287 |
Aurelio Saez Salvador
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:37 |
288 |
Noelia Planes Navarrete
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:51:39 |
289 |
Fran Moya Arenas
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:40 |
290 |
Juan Fco. Pascual Garneria
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:40 |
291 |
Begona Garcia Linana
C.d. Camp De Morvedre
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:51:49 |
292 |
Salvador Domenech Santajustina
C.d. Camp De Morvedre
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:49 |
293 |
Valle Flores Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:51:49 |
294 |
Victor Leon Santos
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:51:50 |
295 |
Nelly Delgado Ruiz
C.e. Som Moratalla
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:51:51 |
296 |
Amparo Marques Parra
C.a. Galapagos
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:51:53 |
297 |
Juanjo Velazquez Camps
C.e. Pobla
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:57 |
298 |
Julian Martinez Herraiz
C.c. Tos Pelat
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:00 |
299 |
Jesus Fernandez Pla
C.a. Avapace Corre
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:01 |
300 |
Ines Lloria Hernandez
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:52:04 |
301 |
Luis Herrero Piqueras
C.e. Pobla
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:52:05 |
302 |
Arantxa Roig Cayuela
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:52:05 |
303 |
Rafa Martinez Romero
Amigos De La Joya -salinas
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:06 |
304 |
Sandra Garcia Orenga
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:52:07 |
305 |
Jose Vicente Llabata Perez
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:08 |
306 |
Soledad Torres Madrid
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:52:08 |
307 |
Juan Zacares Vila
C.c. A La Marxeta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:10 |
308 |
Jaime Gil Rescalvo
C.a. Lapalput Dalbuixech
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:52:10 |
309 |
Andrew Lofthouse
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:11 |
310 |
Vicente Ruiz Ruiz
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:52:12 |
311 |
Carlos Ramon San Antonio Segado
Tridimonis
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:12 |
312 |
Ismael Bernet San Francisco
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:14 |
313 |
Fernando Espin Rodenas
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:19 |
314 |
Juan Antonio Menor Galvez
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:19 |
315 |
Julio Lahuerta Cintas
C.d. Camp De Morvedre
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:22 |
316 |
Miguel Buendia
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:52:29 |
317 |
Jose Luis Romeu Madrid
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:52:30 |
318 |
Jose Eduardo Bocanegra Carreno
C.a. Pucol
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:31 |
319 |
Manuel La Torre Quijada
C.a. Galapagos
Master-M
Tiempo: 00:52:35 |
320 |
Alfonso Javier Ortiz Bertomeu
Redolat Team
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:35 |
321 |
Oscar Enrique Ocana De Miguel
La Furia Running Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:37 |
322 |
Ivan Lozano Lluch
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:40 |
323 |
Noelia Berto Crespo
Independiente
Junior Promesa-F
Tiempo: 00:52:47 |
324 |
Luis Manuel Vico Cebrian
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:52:48 |
325 |
Vincenzo Milella
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:50 |
326 |
Inma Tamarit Eres
C.a. Rafel
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:52:52 |
327 |
Bruno Marono Martinez
C.a. Rafel
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:52 |
328 |
Chema Gallego Cano
Corre Que Tagafe
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:52:53 |
329 |
Pepe Marco Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:56 |
330 |
Vicente Genoves Llavata
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:04 |
331 |
Pablo Ortiz
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:06 |
332 |
Monica Rayo Meseguer
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:53:08 |
333 |
Juanjo Sanchez Sauri
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:08 |
334 |
Gema Navarro Lara
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:53:08 |
335 |
Nacho Perez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:53:09 |
336 |
Jose Torres Seco
C.c. Tos Pelat
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:53:10 |
337 |
Javier Galiana Perales
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:10 |
338 |
Hugo Montero Arango
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:10 |
339 |
Jose Luis Chulvi Ibanez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:53:19 |
340 |
Onofre Rocafort Honduvilla
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:25 |
341 |
Pedro Lopez Munoz
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:26 |
342 |
Rafael M.m.
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:53:28 |
343 |
Nieves Ferrandis Cardells
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:53:29 |
344 |
Jose Palazon Ferrando
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:29 |
345 |
Celestina Almendros Zornoza
C.a. Pucol
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:53:30 |
346 |
Jesus Gimeno Salvador
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:34 |
347 |
Francisco Jose Munoz Alcaniz
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:53:47 |
348 |
Manuel Carpio Llorens
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:53:53 |
349 |
Jorge Duque Raga
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:53:53 |
350 |
Pablo Retortillo Sorli
Cmr Kikemoret
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:53:58 |
351 |
Manel Nunez Moreno
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:53:59 |
352 |
Ivan Escrich Martin
C.a. Avapace Corre
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:54:03 |
353 |
Pepe Arencon Luna
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:54:06 |
354 |
Concha Fernandez Frechina
Independiente
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:54:07 |
355 |
Jose Manuel Albero Torres
Penya El Coyote
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:08 |
356 |
Pedro Murat Castellanos
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:54:15 |
357 |
Ruben Devis Fores
Grup De Correr Emperador
Junior Promesa-M
Tiempo: 00:54:18 |
358 |
Francisco Cerezo Cuesta
Falla Zapadores
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:54:20 |
359 |
Jose Luis Munoz Serrano
Torrent Corre
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:54:27 |
360 |
Quique Sanjuan Marin
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:54:29 |
361 |
Elvira San Martin Marin
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:54:32 |
362 |
Claudio Dutler
Esports Colau Trail
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:54:32 |
363 |
Alicia Aguilar Hernandez
Tridimonis
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:54:34 |
364 |
Paola Martinez Aldama
Tridimonis
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:54:34 |
365 |
Any Argesanu
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:54:42 |
366 |
Manuel Garcia Piqueras
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:54:43 |
367 |
Antonio Sanchez Jimenez
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:54:44 |
368 |
Rafael Soro Banon
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:54:45 |
369 |
Pili Sepulveda Dominguez
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:54:45 |
370 |
Carlos Dura Montanana
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:54:45 |
371 |
Jose Nova Alvarez
C.a. Galapagos
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:54:49 |
372 |
Felix Calero Jimenez
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:54:55 |
373 |
Vicenta Marco Ferrer
Tridimonis
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:54:58 |
374 |
Pepa Benitez Pita
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:54:58 |
375 |
Francesc Fenollosa Vazquez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:54:59 |
376 |
Ramon Orts Tormos
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Master-M
Tiempo: 00:55:01 |
377 |
Jaume Chiralt Ibanez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:55:03 |
378 |
Magaly Calderon Romero
C.e. Som Moratalla
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:55:04 |
379 |
Luisa Masot Pastor
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:55:08 |
380 |
Elena Sanchis Soler
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:55:08 |
381 |
Jose Antonio Pelaez Ortega
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:55:09 |
382 |
Angel Sevilla Lozoya
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:55:16 |
383 |
Pedro Martin Requeni
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:55:16 |
384 |
Alejandra Olmo Sirvent
Aspaninjer Ru
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:55:22 |
385 |
Jose Marcelo Galbis Caravajal
Aspaninjer Running
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:55:22 |
386 |
Lizeth Carolina Navartete Salazar
C.e. Som Moratalla
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:55:29 |
387 |
Ana Esparcia
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:55:34 |
388 |
Saul Pinilla Gonzalez
Tridimonis
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:55:50 |
389 |
Rafael Cristobal Galindo Badia
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:56:07 |
390 |
Carmen-rus Poves Herraiz
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:56:07 |
391 |
Lidia Moreno Arronez Marti
C.a. Pucol
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:56:12 |
392 |
Francisco Rodriguez Mansergas
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:56:14 |
393 |
Oscar Perez Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:56:17 |
394 |
Jesus Piquer Bestuer
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:56:18 |
395 |
Jesus Antonio Lizondo Vergara
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:56:22 |
396 |
Jose Luis Costa Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:56:24 |
397 |
Maria Ledran
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:56:30 |
398 |
Lorenzo Guaita Perez
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:56:37 |
399 |
Maria Cebrian Munera
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:56:40 |
400 |
Montse Macias Paris
C.A. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:56:40 |
401 |
Jose Zapata Monrabal
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:56:43 |
402 |
Sergio Lopez Barrios
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:56:57 |
403 |
Ramon Garcia Robles
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:57:02 |
404 |
Jesus Sahuquillo Salvador
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:57:02 |
405 |
Juanmiguel Fernandez Espejo
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:57:05 |
406 |
Ramon Morales Poderoso
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:57:14 |
407 |
German Olivares Monzo
C.a. Avapace Corre
Master-M
Tiempo: 00:57:41 |
408 |
Ignacio Estrela Ballester
C.a. Avapace Corre
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:57:41 |
409 |
Loles Sancho Marti
C.a. Avapace Corre
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:57:43 |
410 |
Jose Antonio Holguin Ruiz
C.a. Avapace Corre
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:57:43 |
411 |
Andres Moreno Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:57:45 |
412 |
Victor Aaron Beltran Garcia
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:57:45 |
413 |
Jose Javier Sanchez Gomez
Black Sheep Runners
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:57:54 |
414 |
Jose Luis Ramirez Sanchez
Black Sheep Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:57:54 |
415 |
Alberto Galbis Caravajal
I Will Aspanijer
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:57:55 |
416 |
Alberto Sanchez Gilabert
C.a. Pucol
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:57:57 |
417 |
Jose Ballester Orts
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:57:58 |
418 |
Paco Rodriguez Cebria
C.a. Pucol
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:00 |
419 |
Sofia Castellano Esteve
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:58:10 |
420 |
Antonio Garzando Canela
Independiente
Master-M
Tiempo: 00:58:15 |
421 |
Gines Garcia Martinez
Independiente
Master-M
Tiempo: 00:58:21 |
422 |
Esther Moratalla Carbonell
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:58:22 |
423 |
Carlos Ramon Bertran
Blacksheep Runners
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:58:23 |
424 |
Javier Anguita Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:23 |
425 |
Toni Garcia Ribes
C.e. Pobla
Junior Promesa-M
Tiempo: 00:58:28 |
426 |
Ester Claramonte Sanchez-molina
Pas A Pas - La Canada
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:58:30 |
427 |
Ximo Solaz Sanchez
Pas A Pas - La Canada
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:58:30 |
428 |
Cristina Lizondo Ferrer
Tridimonis
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:58:34 |
429 |
Xavier Gonzalez Martinez
Tridimonis
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:58:34 |
430 |
Salva Maximino Bonet
C.a. Pucol
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:34 |
431 |
Mibell Arizmendi Martinez
Gaes Running Team
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:58:40 |
432 |
Javier Llorens Garces
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:41 |
433 |
Diego Cerezo Costas
Gaes Running Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:42 |
434 |
Patricia Benlloch Puerto
C.a. Rafel
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:58:49 |
435 |
Jose Manuel Senent Orti
Independiente
Master-M
Tiempo: 00:58:49 |
436 |
Sonia Delgado Leal
C.a. Rafel
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:58:57 |
437 |
Jose Luis Pena Moreno
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:59:01 |
438 |
Simon Gomez Ramos
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:59:01 |
439 |
Patricia Teruel Castano
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:59:17 |
440 |
Javier Carrasco
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:59:17 |
441 |
Maribel Peris Alonso
Grup De Correr Emperador
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:59:24 |
442 |
Guillermo Javier Perez Zafon
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:59:32 |
443 |
Valero Blasco Mico
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:59:49 |
444 |
Mireia Planes Fontestad
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:59:50 |
445 |
Elena Gracia Garcia
La Furia Running Team
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:00:09 |
446 |
Julian Santaeulalia Estarlich
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:00:09 |
447 |
Yolanda Garcia Saez
Corre Que Tagafe
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:00:18 |
448 |
Israel Sotos Conde
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:00:20 |
449 |
Mireia Duato Montolio
Rocafort Running
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:00:22 |
450 |
Jesus Sanchis Gaspar
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:00:22 |
451 |
Francisco Jose Jimenez Lajara
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:00:22 |
452 |
Miguel Angel Moreno Gabaldon
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:00:25 |
453 |
Juan Jose Nunez Muelas
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:00:40 |
454 |
M Angeles Rubio Mateos
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:00:43 |
455 |
Vicente Badia Ferrer
Atm Servicios Deportivos
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:00:43 |
456 |
Pedro Castillo Del Amo
Els Caragolets Valencia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:00:43 |
457 |
Sonia Ibanez Carrascosa
Els Caragolets Valencia
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:00:43 |
458 |
Cesar Marin Salcedo
C.d. Es Posible
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:01:16 |
459 |
Roberto Gorraiz
Agenciaseo Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:01:19 |
460 |
Guillermo Cotoli Agustina
Agenciaseo Runners
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:01:20 |
461 |
Eric Segui Parejo
Agenciaseo Runners
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:01:20 |
462 |
Carlos Salido Gomis
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:01:38 |
463 |
Vicent Alcover I Gimeno
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:01:55 |
464 |
Jose Mas Piza
Cerro Del Gato
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:01:57 |
465 |
Jose Manuel Flores Cabo
Independiente
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:02:00 |
466 |
Marian.qrm Garcia Rubio
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:02:20 |
467 |
Amparo Garcia Sangabino
Independiente
Junior Promesa-F
Tiempo: 01:02:26 |
468 |
Encarna Sangabino Ferrer
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:02:26 |
469 |
Cari Leon Romero
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:02:27 |
470 |
Enrique Alabau Tamarit
Corre Corre Que No Llego
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:02:28 |
471 |
Pepe Barcos Silva
C.a. Pucol
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:02:43 |
472 |
Ximo Garci
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:02:44 |
473 |
Jose Aznar Ramon
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:03:00 |
474 |
Estela Maluenda Salvador
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:03:09 |
475 |
Laura Martinez Ocana
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:03:10 |
476 |
Amparo Moreno Sanchez
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:03:10 |
477 |
Rocio Gil Fernandez
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:03:11 |
478 |
Bernardino Talavera Navarro
Trotamons
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:03:56 |
479 |
Javier Navarro Dieguez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:04:02 |
480 |
Ruth Marco
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:04:20 |
481 |
Emilio Yepes Ortega
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:04:35 |
482 |
Ester Gracia Seco
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:04:37 |
483 |
Julian Morales Andujar
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:04:38 |
484 |
Patricia Germes Alvarez
Nosotras Deportistas
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:04:46 |
485 |
Karla Marques Oliveira
Tridimonis
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:05:08 |
486 |
Jaime Ruiz Peiro
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:05:28 |
487 |
Vicenta Fabado Tortajada
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 01:06:09 |
488 |
Francisco Rodriguez Hidalgo
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Master-M
Tiempo: 01:06:55 |
489 |
Alicia Calero Cervera
Corre Que Tagafe
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:08:05 |
490 |
Maria Amparo Mateo Almerich
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:08:26 |
491 |
Sandra Puelma Silva
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:09:01 |
492 |
Gwenn Navarro Cornic
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:09:30 |
493 |
Natalia Guedes Fernandez
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:10:07 |
494 |
Ramon Campos Carteller
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:10:07 |
495 |
M.luisa Lopez Olmedilla
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:15:33 |
496 |
Francisco Garcia Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:16:55 |
497 |
Ismael Serrablo Torrejon
Triatlon Universitario De Madrid
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:20:00 |
498 |
Mibell Arizmendi Martinez
Gaes Running Team
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:20:15 |
499 |
Isabel Ruiz Ortiz
Agenciaseo Runners
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:20:19 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 967 | 00:32:13 | 03:13 | Veterano A-M | |
2 | 400 | 00:33:07 | 03:19 | Veterano A-M | |
3 | 938 | 00:33:46 | 03:23 | Veterano A-M | |
4 | 846 | 00:34:08 | 03:25 | Veterano A-M | |
5 | 433 | 00:34:47 | 03:29 | Senior-M | |
6 | 436 | 00:34:49 | 03:29 | Veterano A-M | |
7 | 274 | 00:35:03 | 03:30 | Veterano A-M | |
8 | 382 | 00:35:08 | 03:31 | Veterano A-M | |
9 | 868 | 00:35:10 | 03:31 | Senior-M | |
10 | 241 | 00:35:14 | 03:31 | Veterano A-M | |
11 | 13 | 00:35:22 | 03:32 | Veterano A-M | |
12 | 70 | 00:35:22 | 03:32 | Veterano B-M | |
13 | 477 | 00:35:37 | 03:34 | Veterano A-M | |
14 | 966 | 00:36:34 | 03:39 | Veterano A-M | |
15 | 864 | 00:37:00 | 03:42 | Senior-M | |
16 | 325 | 00:37:05 | 03:42 | Senior-M | |
17 | 465 | 00:37:09 | 03:43 | Veterano B-M | |
18 | 123 | 00:37:33 | 03:45 | Veterano B-M | |
19 | 904 | 00:37:35 | 03:46 | Veterano A-M | |
20 | 546 | 00:37:41 | 03:46 | Veterano B-M | |
21 | 399 | 00:37:45 | 03:46 | Senior-M | |
22 | 599 | 00:37:54 | 03:47 | Veterano A-M | |
23 | 195 | 00:37:58 | 03:48 | Veterano A-M | |
24 | 371 | 00:37:59 | 03:48 | Junior Promesa-M | |
25 | 887 | 00:38:03 | 03:48 | Veterano A-M | |
26 | 955 | 00:38:06 | 03:49 | Veterano A-M | |
27 | 485 | 00:38:13 | 03:49 | Senior-M | |
28 | 383 | 00:38:19 | 03:50 | Veterano B-M | |
29 | 394 | 00:38:25 | 03:50 | Veterano B-M | |
30 | 397 | 00:38:27 | 03:51 | Veterano A-M | |
31 | 395 | 00:38:33 | 03:51 | Veterano A-M | |
32 | 770 | 00:38:38 | 03:52 | Senior-M | |
33 | 844 | 00:38:39 | 03:52 | Veterano A-M | |
34 | 462 | 00:38:41 | 03:52 | Veterano A-M | |
35 | 23 | 00:38:47 | 03:53 | Veterano B-M | |
36 | 390 | 00:38:49 | 03:53 | Veterano A-M | |
37 | 127 | 00:38:56 | 03:54 | Veterano A-M | |
38 | 803 | 00:38:58 | 03:54 | Veterano A-M | |
39 | 312 | 00:39:10 | 03:55 | Veterano B-M | |
40 | 827 | 00:39:11 | 03:55 | Veterano A-M | |
41 | 16 | 00:39:16 | 03:56 | Veterano B-M | |
42 | 281 | 00:39:19 | 03:56 | Veterano A-M | |
43 | 553 | 00:39:19 | 03:56 | Veterano A-M | |
44 | 214 | 00:39:50 | 03:59 | Senior-M | |
45 | 110 | 00:39:51 | 03:59 | Senior-M | |
46 | 468 | 00:39:56 | 04:00 | Senior-M | |
47 | 381 | 00:39:58 | 04:00 | Senior-M | |
48 | 806 | 00:40:26 | 04:03 | Veterano B-M | |
49 | 972 | 00:40:35 | 04:04 | Veterano A-M | |
50 | 434 | 00:40:36 | 04:04 | Senior-M | |
51 | 832 | 00:40:36 | 04:04 | Senior-F | |
52 | 464 | 00:40:41 | 04:04 | Senior-F | |
53 | 24 | 00:41:05 | 04:06 | Veterano A-M | |
54 | 171 | 00:41:06 | 04:07 | Veterano A-M | |
55 | 439 | 00:41:06 | 04:07 | Veterano A-F | |
56 | 545 | 00:41:07 | 04:07 | Veterano A-M | |
57 | 866 | 00:41:08 | 04:07 | Junior Promesa-M | |
58 | 337 | 00:41:09 | 04:07 | Veterano C-M | |
59 | 259 | 00:41:16 | 04:08 | Veterano C-M | |
60 | 922 | 00:41:18 | 04:08 | Veterano B-M | |
61 | 779 | 00:41:20 | 04:08 | Senior-M | |
62 | 358 | 00:41:22 | 04:08 | Veterano B-M | |
63 | 947 | 00:41:24 | 04:08 | Veterano A-F | |
64 | 848 | 00:41:25 | 04:08 | Veterano A-M | |
65 | 910 | 00:41:31 | 04:09 | Senior-M | |
66 | 854 | 00:41:35 | 04:10 | Veterano A-M | |
67 | 801 | 00:41:43 | 04:10 | Junior Promesa-M | |
68 | 38 | 00:41:45 | 04:10 | Veterano A-M | |
69 | 440 | 00:41:46 | 04:11 | Veterano A-M | |
70 | 134 | 00:41:47 | 04:11 | Senior-M | |
71 | 350 | 00:41:47 | 04:11 | Senior-F | |
72 | 298 | 00:41:53 | 04:11 | Veterano B-M | |
73 | 483 | 00:41:54 | 04:11 | Senior-F | |
74 | 199 | 00:41:56 | 04:12 | Master-M | |
75 | 919 | 00:41:57 | 04:12 | Veterano B-M | |
76 | 909 | 00:42:02 | 04:12 | Veterano A-M | |
77 | 876 | 00:42:11 | 04:13 | Veterano A-M | |
78 | 870 | 00:42:22 | 04:14 | Veterano A-M | |
79 | 372 | 00:42:24 | 04:14 | Veterano A-M | |
80 | 265 |
Emilio Sanchez Garcia-casarrubios Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail |
00:42:28 | 04:15 | Veterano A-M |
81 | 262 | 00:42:29 | 04:15 | Veterano A-M | |
82 | 292 | 00:42:30 | 04:15 | Veterano A-M | |
83 | 964 | 00:42:31 | 04:15 | Senior-M | |
84 | 784 | 00:42:32 | 04:15 | Senior-M | |
85 | 879 | 00:42:32 | 04:15 | Veterano A-M | |
86 | 10 | 00:42:34 | 04:15 | Veterano B-M | |
87 | 481 | 00:42:37 | 04:16 | Senior-M | |
88 | 448 | 00:42:40 | 04:16 | Senior-M | |
89 | 53 | 00:42:44 | 04:16 | Veterano A-M | |
90 | 504 | 00:42:44 | 04:16 | Senior-M | |
91 | 702 | 00:42:46 | 04:17 | Veterano A-F | |
92 | 33 | 00:42:52 | 04:17 | Veterano B-M | |
93 | 851 | 00:42:54 | 04:17 | Senior-M | |
94 | 941 | 00:42:59 | 04:18 | Veterano A-M | |
95 | 886 | 00:43:03 | 04:18 | Senior-M | |
96 | 363 | 00:43:08 | 04:19 | Junior Promesa-F | |
97 | 829 | 00:43:08 | 04:19 | Veterano A-M | |
98 | 735 | 00:43:11 | 04:19 | Veterano B-M | |
99 | 420 | 00:43:14 | 04:19 | Master-M | |
100 | 437 | 00:43:16 | 04:20 | Veterano A-M | |
101 | 293 | 00:43:17 | 04:20 | Veterano A-M | |
102 | 616 | 00:43:18 | 04:20 | Veterano B-F | |
103 | 347 | 00:43:21 | 04:20 | Veterano A-M | |
104 | 352 | 00:43:24 | 04:20 | Veterano B-M | |
105 | 515 | 00:43:24 | 04:20 | Veterano A-M | |
106 | 778 | 00:43:31 | 04:21 | Veterano A-M | |
107 | 368 | 00:43:35 | 04:22 | Veterano B-M | |
108 | 763 | 00:43:38 | 04:22 | Veterano B-M | |
109 | 795 | 00:43:40 | 04:22 | Veterano B-M | |
110 | 479 | 00:43:41 | 04:22 | Veterano A-F | |
111 | 615 | 00:43:41 | 04:22 | Veterano B-M | |
112 | 14 | 00:43:46 | 04:23 | Senior-M | |
113 | 387 | 00:43:48 | 04:23 | Veterano A-M | |
114 | 474 | 00:43:57 | 04:24 | Junior Promesa-F | |
115 | 834 | 00:43:58 | 04:24 | Senior-M | |
116 | 820 | 00:43:59 | 04:24 | Veterano B-M | |
117 | 830 | 00:44:06 | 04:25 | Junior Promesa-M | |
118 | 821 | 00:44:10 | 04:25 | Veterano B-M | |
119 | 422 | 00:44:12 | 04:25 | Veterano A-M | |
120 | 889 | 00:44:15 | 04:26 | Veterano A-M | |
121 | 446 | 00:44:19 | 04:26 | Veterano A-F | |
122 | 823 | 00:44:19 | 04:26 | Senior-F | |
123 | 156 | 00:44:20 | 04:26 | Veterano A-M | |
124 | 923 | 00:44:20 | 04:26 | Veterano B-M | |
125 | 918 | 00:44:22 | 04:26 | Veterano C-M | |
126 | 859 | 00:44:27 | 04:27 | Veterano B-M | |
127 | 949 | 00:44:29 | 04:27 | Veterano C-M | |
128 | 164 | 00:44:35 | 04:28 | Master-M | |
129 | 279 | 00:44:35 | 04:28 | Veterano B-M | |
130 | 760 | 00:44:37 | 04:28 | Veterano B-M | |
131 | 815 | 00:44:39 | 04:28 | Veterano C-M | |
132 | 817 | 00:44:40 | 04:28 | Veterano B-M | |
133 | 114 | 00:44:47 | 04:29 | Veterano B-M | |
134 | 488 | 00:45:04 | 04:30 | Senior-F | |
135 | 184 | 00:45:05 | 04:30 | Veterano C-M | |
136 | 905 | 00:45:08 | 04:31 | Veterano A-M | |
137 | 505 | 00:45:12 | 04:31 | Veterano A-M | |
138 | 30 | 00:45:20 | 04:32 | Senior-M | |
139 | 974 | 00:45:21 | 04:32 | Veterano A-M | |
140 | 226 | 00:45:24 | 04:32 | Senior-M | |
141 | 76 | 00:45:25 | 04:32 | Veterano B-M | |
142 | 792 | 00:45:26 | 04:33 | Veterano A-M | |
143 | 781 | 00:45:30 | 04:33 | Veterano C-M | |
144 | 583 | 00:45:39 | 04:34 | Senior-M | |
145 | 286 | 00:45:42 | 04:34 | Master-M | |
146 | 373 | 00:45:44 | 04:34 | Veterano B-M | |
147 | 804 | 00:45:44 | 04:34 | Veterano A-M | |
148 | 927 | 00:45:46 | 04:35 | Senior-M | |
149 | 486 | 00:45:47 | 04:35 | Veterano A-F | |
150 | 579 | 00:45:48 | 04:35 | Veterano A-M | |
151 | 818 | 00:45:49 | 04:35 | Veterano B-M | |
152 | 101 | 00:45:55 | 04:36 | Veterano B-M | |
153 | 554 | 00:46:01 | 04:36 | Senior-F | |
154 | 808 | 00:46:02 | 04:36 | Veterano C-M | |
155 | 74 | 00:46:03 | 04:36 | Veterano A-M | |
156 | 407 | 00:46:04 | 04:36 | Veterano A-M | |
157 | 946 | 00:46:05 | 04:36 | Senior-M | |
158 | 721 | 00:46:07 | 04:37 | Veterano B-M | |
159 | 915 | 00:46:08 | 04:37 | Veterano A-M | |
160 | 144 | 00:46:19 | 04:38 | Veterano B-M | |
161 | 537 | 00:46:20 | 04:38 | Veterano B-M | |
162 | 12 | 00:46:32 | 04:39 | Junior Promesa-M | |
163 | 410 | 00:46:41 | 04:40 | Veterano B-M | |
164 | 902 | 00:46:42 | 04:40 | Veterano A-M | |
165 | 185 | 00:46:43 | 04:40 | Veterano B-M | |
166 | 419 | 00:46:43 | 04:40 | Veterano B-M | |
167 | 956 | 00:46:50 | 04:41 | Veterano A-M | |
168 | 863 | 00:46:53 | 04:41 | Veterano B-M | |
169 | 190 | 00:46:54 | 04:41 | Veterano B-M | |
170 | 54 | 00:46:55 | 04:42 | Veterano B-M | |
171 | 960 | 00:47:01 | 04:42 | Senior-M | |
172 | 573 | 00:47:02 | 04:42 | Veterano A-F | |
173 | 898 | 00:47:04 | 04:42 | Veterano B-M | |
174 | 145 | 00:47:06 | 04:43 | Veterano B-M | |
175 | 798 | 00:47:06 | 04:43 | Junior Promesa-M | |
176 | 102 | 00:47:08 | 04:43 | Veterano C-M | |
177 | 42 | 00:47:13 | 04:43 | Veterano A-M | |
178 | 738 | 00:47:17 | 04:44 | Veterano A-M | |
179 | 415 | 00:47:19 | 04:44 | Senior-M | |
180 | 782 | 00:47:20 | 04:44 | Veterano A-M | |
181 | 328 | 00:47:21 | 04:44 | Veterano A-M | |
182 | 831 | 00:47:21 | 04:44 | Veterano C-M | |
183 | 900 | 00:47:23 | 04:44 | Veterano A-F | |
184 | 793 | 00:47:24 | 04:44 | Veterano B-M | |
185 | 766 | 00:47:31 | 04:45 | Veterano A-M | |
186 | 191 | 00:47:36 | 04:46 | Veterano A-M | |
187 | 750 | 00:47:39 | 04:46 | Senior-M | |
188 | 903 | 00:47:39 | 04:46 | Veterano B-M | |
189 | 957 | 00:47:39 | 04:46 | Veterano A-M | |
190 | 871 | 00:47:43 | 04:46 | Veterano A-F | |
191 | 875 | 00:47:44 | 04:46 | Senior-M | |
192 | 99 | 00:47:47 | 04:47 | Veterano B-M | |
193 | 196 | 00:47:48 | 04:47 | Veterano B-F | |
194 | 31 | 00:47:50 | 04:47 | Veterano A-M | |
195 | 775 | 00:47:53 | 04:47 | Master-M | |
196 | 924 | 00:47:54 | 04:47 | Veterano B-M | |
197 | 937 | 00:47:54 | 04:47 | Veterano A-M | |
198 | 894 | 00:47:55 | 04:48 | Veterano B-M | |
199 | 303 | 00:47:57 | 04:48 | Veterano B-M | |
200 | 500 | 00:47:58 | 04:48 | Veterano B-M | |
201 | 344 | 00:48:03 | 04:48 | Veterano A-M | |
202 | 932 | 00:48:06 | 04:49 | Veterano A-F | |
203 | 707 | 00:48:15 | 04:50 | Veterano B-M | |
204 | 774 | 00:48:16 | 04:50 | Veterano A-M | |
205 | 348 |
Francisco Miguel Buedo Rodriguez Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail |
00:48:17 | 04:50 | Veterano B-M |
206 | 777 | 00:48:18 | 04:50 | Senior-M | |
207 | 29 | 00:48:19 | 04:50 | Veterano B-M | |
208 | 87 | 00:48:19 | 04:50 | Veterano B-M | |
209 | 929 | 00:48:19 | 04:50 | Senior-F | |
210 | 349 | 00:48:21 | 04:50 | Veterano A-M | |
211 | 732 | 00:48:23 | 04:50 | Veterano A-M | |
212 | 63 | 00:48:24 | 04:50 | Veterano A-F | |
213 | 911 | 00:48:27 | 04:51 | Senior-M | |
214 | 22 | 00:48:29 | 04:51 | Veterano B-M | |
215 | 576 | 00:48:29 | 04:51 | Senior-M | |
216 | 11 | 00:48:30 | 04:51 | Veterano B-M | |
217 | 913 | 00:48:32 | 04:51 | Veterano C-M | |
218 | 914 | 00:48:33 | 04:51 | Veterano A-M | |
219 | 921 | 00:48:33 | 04:51 | Veterano A-M | |
220 | 321 | 00:48:34 | 04:51 | Veterano A-M | |
221 | 942 | 00:48:35 | 04:52 | Veterano A-M | |
222 | 785 | 00:48:45 | 04:52 | Veterano A-M | |
223 | 85 | 00:48:46 | 04:53 | Veterano A-M | |
224 | 453 | 00:48:48 | 04:53 | Veterano A-M | |
225 | 700 | 00:48:48 | 04:53 | Veterano A-M | |
226 | 37 | 00:48:49 | 04:53 | Veterano A-F | |
227 | 891 | 00:48:52 | 04:53 | Veterano B-M | |
228 | 435 | 00:48:53 | 04:53 | Veterano A-M | |
229 | 895 | 00:48:54 | 04:53 | Veterano A-F | |
230 | 906 | 00:49:02 | 04:54 | Veterano A-M | |
231 | 396 | 00:49:10 | 04:55 | Veterano B-M | |
232 | 719 | 00:49:13 | 04:55 | Veterano A-M | |
233 | 720 | 00:49:13 | 04:55 | Veterano A-M | |
234 | 107 | 00:49:17 | 04:56 | Veterano A-M | |
235 | 901 | 00:49:22 | 04:56 | Senior-M | |
236 | 711 | 00:49:27 | 04:57 | Veterano A-M | |
237 | 356 | 00:49:29 | 04:57 | Veterano A-F | |
238 | 491 | 00:49:29 | 04:57 | Veterano B-M | |
239 | 476 | 00:49:30 | 04:57 | Veterano B-M | |
240 | 489 | 00:49:30 | 04:57 | Veterano A-M | |
241 | 525 | 00:49:30 | 04:57 | Senior-M | |
242 | 398 | 00:49:31 | 04:57 | Veterano A-M | |
243 | 950 | 00:49:31 | 04:57 | Junior Promesa-M | |
244 | 944 | 00:49:34 | 04:57 | Senior-M | |
245 | 323 | 00:49:36 | 04:58 | Veterano B-M | |
246 | 343 | 00:49:36 | 04:58 | Veterano B-M | |
247 | 166 | 00:49:39 | 04:58 | Master-M | |
248 | 225 | 00:49:39 | 04:58 | Veterano A-F | |
249 | 731 | 00:49:40 | 04:58 | Veterano C-M | |
250 | 744 | 00:49:46 | 04:59 | Senior-M | |
251 | 799 | 00:49:49 | 04:59 | Veterano B-M | |
252 | 737 | 00:49:51 | 04:59 | Veterano C-M | |
253 | 41 | 00:49:53 | 04:59 | Senior-F | |
254 | 21 | 00:49:55 | 05:00 | Veterano A-F | |
255 | 86 | 00:49:59 | 05:00 | Senior-M | |
256 | 472 | 00:50:02 | 05:00 | Veterano A-M | |
257 | 478 | 00:50:05 | 05:00 | Veterano A-M | |
258 | 150 | 00:50:08 | 05:01 | Veterano A-M | |
259 | 432 | 00:50:08 | 05:01 | Veterano B-F | |
260 | 963 | 00:50:08 | 05:01 | Veterano A-M | |
261 | 814 | 00:50:16 | 05:02 | Veterano A-M | |
262 | 890 | 00:50:17 | 05:02 | Veterano B-M | |
263 | 354 | 00:50:23 | 05:02 | Senior-M | |
264 | 49 | 00:50:28 | 05:03 | Veterano A-M | |
265 | 471 | 00:50:29 | 05:03 | Veterano A-M | |
266 | 816 | 00:50:30 | 05:03 | Veterano A-M | |
267 | 261 | 00:50:32 | 05:03 | Veterano A-F | |
268 | 311 | 00:50:32 | 05:03 | Master-M | |
269 | 869 | 00:50:35 | 05:04 | Junior Promesa-M | |
270 | 306 | 00:50:43 | 05:04 | Veterano C-M | |
271 | 837 | 00:50:44 | 05:04 | Veterano A-M | |
272 | 499 | 00:50:48 | 05:05 | Veterano C-M | |
273 | 769 | 00:50:50 | 05:05 | Senior-F | |
274 | 847 | 00:50:50 | 05:05 | Veterano A-F | |
275 | 861 | 00:50:50 | 05:05 | Veterano A-M | |
276 | 709 | 00:50:53 | 05:05 | Veterano B-M | |
277 | 64 | 00:50:55 | 05:06 | Veterano A-M | |
278 | 813 | 00:50:59 | 05:06 | Veterano A-M | |
279 | 232 | 00:51:01 | 05:06 | Veterano B-F | |
280 | 768 | 00:51:01 | 05:06 | Veterano A-M | |
281 | 219 | 00:51:04 | 05:06 | Veterano B-M | |
282 | 975 | 00:51:09 | 05:07 | Veterano A-F | |
283 | 18 | 00:51:19 | 05:08 | Veterano B-M | |
284 | 240 | 00:51:23 | 05:08 | Master-M | |
285 | 882 | 00:51:31 | 05:09 | Veterano A-M | |
286 | 590 | 00:51:35 | 05:10 | Veterano A-M | |
287 | 412 | 00:51:37 | 05:10 | Veterano B-M | |
288 | 379 | 00:51:39 | 05:10 | Veterano A-F | |
289 | 713 | 00:51:40 | 05:10 | Veterano B-M | |
290 | 728 | 00:51:40 | 05:10 | Veterano B-M | |
291 | 405 | 00:51:49 | 05:11 | Veterano B-F | |
292 | 406 | 00:51:49 | 05:11 | Veterano B-M | |
293 | 958 | 00:51:49 | 05:11 | Veterano A-F | |
294 | 916 | 00:51:50 | 05:11 | Veterano C-M | |
295 | 449 | 00:51:51 | 05:11 | Veterano A-F | |
296 | 319 | 00:51:53 | 05:11 | Veterano C-F | |
297 | 881 | 00:51:57 | 05:12 | Veterano B-M | |
298 | 157 | 00:52:00 | 05:12 | Veterano B-M | |
299 | 233 | 00:52:01 | 05:12 | Veterano B-M | |
300 | 492 | 00:52:04 | 05:12 | Veterano A-F | |
301 | 68 | 00:52:05 | 05:12 | Veterano C-M | |
302 | 131 | 00:52:05 | 05:12 | Veterano A-F | |
303 | 783 | 00:52:06 | 05:13 | Veterano A-M | |
304 | 740 | 00:52:07 | 05:13 | Senior-F | |
305 | 741 | 00:52:08 | 05:13 | Veterano A-M | |
306 | 805 | 00:52:08 | 05:13 | Veterano A-F | |
307 | 850 | 00:52:10 | 05:13 | Veterano A-M | |
308 | 888 | 00:52:10 | 05:13 | Senior-M | |
309 | 512 | 00:52:11 | 05:13 | Veterano A-M | |
310 | 877 | 00:52:12 | 05:13 | Senior-M | |
311 | 933 | 00:52:12 | 05:13 | Veterano A-M | |
312 | 562 | 00:52:14 | 05:13 | Veterano A-M | |
313 | 528 | 00:52:19 | 05:14 | Veterano B-M | |
314 | 532 | 00:52:19 | 05:14 | Veterano B-M | |
315 | 708 | 00:52:22 | 05:14 | Veterano B-M | |
316 | 856 | 00:52:29 | 05:15 | Veterano C-M | |
317 | 857 | 00:52:30 | 05:15 | Veterano C-M | |
318 | 428 | 00:52:31 | 05:15 | Veterano B-M | |
319 | 142 | 00:52:35 | 05:16 | Master-M | |
320 | 753 | 00:52:35 | 05:16 | Veterano B-M | |
321 | 536 | 00:52:37 | 05:16 | Veterano A-M | |
322 | 65 | 00:52:40 | 05:16 | Veterano A-M | |
323 | 897 | 00:52:47 | 05:17 | Junior Promesa-F | |
324 | 56 | 00:52:48 | 05:17 | Veterano C-M | |
325 | 776 | 00:52:50 | 05:17 | Veterano A-M | |
326 | 151 | 00:52:52 | 05:17 | Veterano A-F | |
327 | 273 | 00:52:52 | 05:17 | Veterano B-M | |
328 | 787 | 00:52:53 | 05:17 | Senior-M | |
329 | 961 | 00:52:56 | 05:18 | Veterano B-M | |
330 | 824 | 00:53:04 | 05:18 | Veterano B-M | |
331 | 811 | 00:53:06 | 05:19 | Veterano A-M | |
332 | 15 | 00:53:08 | 05:19 | Senior-F | |
333 | 222 | 00:53:08 | 05:19 | Veterano A-M | |
334 | 267 | 00:53:08 | 05:19 | Veterano A-F | |
335 | 431 | 00:53:09 | 05:19 | Senior-M | |
336 | 46 | 00:53:10 | 05:19 | Veterano C-M | |
337 | 802 | 00:53:10 | 05:19 | Veterano A-M | |
338 | 838 | 00:53:10 | 05:19 | Veterano A-M | |
339 | 835 | 00:53:19 | 05:20 | Senior-M | |
340 | 326 | 00:53:25 | 05:20 | Veterano B-M | |
341 | 60 | 00:53:26 | 05:21 | Veterano B-M | |
342 | 771 | 00:53:28 | 05:21 | Senior-M | |
343 | 180 | 00:53:29 | 05:21 | Veterano B-F | |
344 | 725 | 00:53:29 | 05:21 | Veterano B-M | |
345 | 473 | 00:53:30 | 05:21 | Veterano C-F | |
346 | 443 | 00:53:34 | 05:21 | Veterano A-M | |
347 | 455 | 00:53:47 | 05:23 | Veterano C-M | |
348 | 729 | 00:53:53 | 05:23 | Senior-M | |
349 | 758 | 00:53:53 | 05:23 | Senior-M | |
350 | 951 | 00:53:58 | 05:24 | Senior-M | |
351 | 745 | 00:53:59 | 05:24 | Veterano C-M | |
352 | 742 | 00:54:03 | 05:24 | Senior-M | |
353 | 767 | 00:54:06 | 05:25 | Veterano B-M | |
354 | 111 | 00:54:07 | 05:25 | Veterano C-F | |
355 | 496 | 00:54:08 | 05:25 | Veterano A-M | |
356 | 96 | 00:54:15 | 05:26 | Veterano C-M | |
357 | 926 | 00:54:18 | 05:26 | Junior Promesa-M | |
358 | 800 | 00:54:20 | 05:26 | Veterano B-M | |
359 | 940 | 00:54:27 | 05:27 | Veterano C-M | |
360 | 625 | 00:54:29 | 05:27 | Veterano B-M | |
361 | 88 | 00:54:32 | 05:27 | Senior-F | |
362 | 865 | 00:54:32 | 05:27 | Veterano C-M | |
363 | 266 | 00:54:34 | 05:27 | Veterano A-F | |
364 | 360 | 00:54:34 | 05:27 | Veterano A-F | |
365 | 752 | 00:54:42 | 05:28 | Veterano A-F | |
366 | 28 | 00:54:43 | 05:28 | Veterano C-M | |
367 | 733 | 00:54:44 | 05:28 | Veterano C-M | |
368 | 734 | 00:54:45 | 05:28 | Veterano B-M | |
369 | 790 | 00:54:45 | 05:28 | Senior-F | |
370 | 791 | 00:54:45 | 05:28 | Senior-M | |
371 | 320 | 00:54:49 | 05:29 | Veterano C-M | |
372 | 842 | 00:54:55 | 05:30 | Veterano C-M | |
373 | 812 | 00:54:58 | 05:30 | Veterano B-F | |
374 | 852 | 00:54:58 | 05:30 | Veterano B-F | |
375 | 807 | 00:54:59 | 05:30 | Senior-M | |
376 | 177 | 00:55:01 | 05:30 | Master-M | |
377 | 899 | 00:55:03 | 05:30 | Veterano B-M | |
378 | 527 | 00:55:04 | 05:30 | Veterano A-F | |
379 | 845 | 00:55:08 | 05:31 | Senior-F | |
380 | 945 | 00:55:08 | 05:31 | Veterano A-F | |
381 | 819 | 00:55:09 | 05:31 | Senior-M | |
382 | 147 | 00:55:16 | 05:32 | Veterano B-M | |
383 | 378 | 00:55:16 | 05:32 | Senior-M | |
384 | 756 | 00:55:22 | 05:32 | Senior-F | |
385 | 757 | 00:55:22 | 05:32 | Veterano B-M | |
386 | 429 | 00:55:29 | 05:33 | Senior-F | |
387 | 591 | 00:55:34 | 05:33 | Veterano C-F | |
388 | 761 | 00:55:50 | 05:35 | Veterano A-M | |
389 | 67 | 00:56:07 | 05:37 | Veterano A-M | |
390 | 302 | 00:56:07 | 05:37 | Veterano A-F | |
391 | 109 | 00:56:12 | 05:37 | Veterano A-F | |
392 | 270 | 00:56:14 | 05:37 | Veterano A-M | |
393 | 883 | 00:56:17 | 05:38 | Veterano A-M | |
394 | 703 | 00:56:18 | 05:38 | Veterano B-M | |
395 | 860 | 00:56:22 | 05:38 | Veterano C-M | |
396 | 706 | 00:56:24 | 05:38 | Veterano B-M | |
397 | 773 | 00:56:30 | 05:39 | Veterano A-F | |
398 | 417 | 00:56:37 | 05:40 | Veterano B-M | |
399 | 17 | 00:56:40 | 05:40 | Veterano B-F | |
400 | 613 | 00:56:40 | 05:40 | Veterano B-F | |
401 | 920 | 00:56:43 | 05:40 | Veterano C-M | |
402 | 72 | 00:56:57 | 05:42 | Veterano B-M | |
403 | 82 | 00:57:02 | 05:42 | Veterano C-M | |
404 | 796 | 00:57:02 | 05:42 | Veterano B-M | |
405 | 794 | 00:57:05 | 05:42 | Senior-M | |
406 | 780 | 00:57:14 | 05:43 | Veterano A-M | |
407 | 772 | 00:57:41 | 05:46 | Master-M | |
408 | 928 | 00:57:41 | 05:46 | Senior-M | |
409 | 393 | 00:57:43 | 05:46 | Veterano A-F | |
410 | 825 | 00:57:43 | 05:46 | Veterano B-M | |
411 | 765 | 00:57:45 | 05:46 | Veterano A-M | |
412 | 943 | 00:57:45 | 05:46 | Senior-M | |
413 | 723 | 00:57:54 | 05:47 | Senior-M | |
414 | 724 | 00:57:54 | 05:47 | Veterano A-M | |
415 | 718 | 00:57:55 | 05:48 | Veterano B-M | |
416 | 463 | 00:57:57 | 05:48 | Veterano B-M | |
417 | 736 | 00:57:58 | 05:48 | Veterano A-M | |
418 | 106 | 00:58:00 | 05:48 | Veterano A-M | |
419 | 146 | 00:58:10 | 05:49 | Senior-F | |
420 | 484 | 00:58:15 | 05:50 | Master-M | |
421 | 466 | 00:58:21 | 05:50 | Master-M | |
422 | 953 | 00:58:22 | 05:50 | Veterano A-F | |
423 | 722 | 00:58:23 | 05:50 | Veterano B-M | |
424 | 954 | 00:58:23 | 05:50 | Veterano A-M | |
425 | 26 | 00:58:28 | 05:51 | Junior Promesa-M | |
426 | 907 | 00:58:30 | 05:51 | Senior-F | |
427 | 908 | 00:58:30 | 05:51 | Senior-M | |
428 | 213 | 00:58:34 | 05:51 | Senior-F | |
429 | 549 | 00:58:34 | 05:51 | Veterano B-M | |
430 | 843 | 00:58:34 | 05:51 | Veterano A-M | |
431 | 892 | 00:58:40 | 05:52 | Veterano A-F | |
432 | 764 | 00:58:41 | 05:52 | Veterano A-M | |
433 | 884 | 00:58:42 | 05:52 | Veterano A-M | |
434 | 308 | 00:58:49 | 05:53 | Veterano A-F | |
435 | 467 | 00:58:49 | 05:53 | Master-M | |
436 | 32 | 00:58:57 | 05:54 | Senior-F | |
437 | 746 | 00:59:01 | 05:54 | Veterano A-M | |
438 | 867 | 00:59:01 | 05:54 | Senior-M | |
439 | 714 | 00:59:17 | 05:56 | Veterano A-F | |
440 | 715 | 00:59:17 | 05:56 | Veterano A-M | |
441 | 939 | 00:59:24 | 05:56 | Veterano A-F | |
442 | 186 | 00:59:32 | 05:57 | Veterano B-M | |
443 | 968 | 00:59:49 | 05:59 | Veterano B-M | |
444 | 959 | 00:59:50 | 05:59 | Veterano A-F | |
445 | 563 | 01:00:09 | 06:01 | Veterano A-F | |
446 | 840 | 01:00:09 | 06:01 | Veterano B-M | |
447 | 493 | 01:00:18 | 06:02 | Veterano B-F | |
448 | 167 | 01:00:20 | 06:02 | Veterano A-M | |
449 | 130 | 01:00:22 | 06:02 | Senior-F | |
450 | 280 | 01:00:22 | 06:02 | Veterano A-M | |
451 | 609 | 01:00:22 | 06:02 | Veterano B-M | |
452 | 211 | 01:00:25 | 06:02 | Veterano A-M | |
453 | 140 | 01:00:40 | 06:04 | Veterano A-M | |
454 | 516 | 01:00:43 | 06:04 | Veterano A-F | |
455 | 517 | 01:00:43 | 06:04 | Veterano A-M | |
456 | 849 | 01:00:43 | 06:04 | Veterano A-M | |
457 | 853 | 01:00:43 | 06:04 | Veterano A-F | |
458 | 418 | 01:01:16 | 06:08 | Veterano B-M | |
459 | 751 | 01:01:19 | 06:08 | Veterano A-M | |
460 | 748 | 01:01:20 | 06:08 | Senior-M | |
461 | 749 | 01:01:20 | 06:08 | Senior-M | |
462 | 833 | 01:01:38 | 06:10 | Veterano A-M | |
463 | 810 | 01:01:55 | 06:12 | Veterano B-M | |
464 | 739 | 01:01:57 | 06:12 | Veterano A-M | |
465 | 716 | 01:02:00 | 06:12 | Master-M | |
466 | 342 | 01:02:20 | 06:14 | Veterano A-F | |
467 | 754 | 01:02:26 | 06:15 | Junior Promesa-F | |
468 | 755 | 01:02:26 | 06:15 | Veterano B-F | |
469 | 550 | 01:02:27 | 06:15 | Veterano A-F | |
470 | 822 | 01:02:28 | 06:15 | Veterano C-M | |
471 | 948 | 01:02:43 | 06:16 | Veterano C-M | |
472 | 874 | 01:02:44 | 06:16 | Veterano C-M | |
473 | 25 | 01:03:00 | 06:18 | Veterano A-M | |
474 | 179 | 01:03:09 | 06:19 | Veterano A-F | |
475 | 133 | 01:03:10 | 06:19 | Senior-F | |
476 | 264 | 01:03:10 | 06:19 | Veterano B-F | |
477 | 73 | 01:03:11 | 06:19 | Veterano A-F | |
478 | 759 | 01:03:56 | 06:24 | Master-M | |
479 | 183 | 01:04:02 | 06:24 | Veterano A-M | |
480 | 878 | 01:04:20 | 06:26 | Veterano A-F | |
481 | 872 | 01:04:35 | 06:28 | Veterano A-M | |
482 | 836 | 01:04:37 | 06:28 | Veterano B-M | |
483 | 828 | 01:04:38 | 06:28 | Veterano B-M | |
484 | 121 | 01:04:46 | 06:29 | Veterano A-F | |
485 | 762 | 01:05:08 | 06:31 | Senior-F | |
486 | 593 | 01:05:28 | 06:33 | Veterano A-M | |
487 | 52 | 01:06:09 | 06:37 | Veterano C-F | |
488 | 283 | 01:06:55 | 06:42 | Master-M | |
489 | 841 | 01:08:05 | 06:48 | Senior-F | |
490 | 564 | 01:08:26 | 06:51 | Veterano B-F | |
491 | 227 | 01:09:01 | 06:54 | Veterano B-F | |
492 | 61 | 01:09:30 | 06:57 | Veterano A-F | |
493 | 936 | 01:10:07 | 07:01 | Senior-F | |
494 | 973 | 01:10:07 | 07:01 | Senior-M | |
495 | 148 | 01:15:33 | 07:33 | Veterano B-F | |
496 | 934 | 01:16:55 | 07:42 | Veterano A-M | |
497 | 786 | 01:20:00 | 08:00 | Senior-M | |
498 | 892 | 01:20:15 | 08:02 | Veterano A-F | |
499 | 747 | 01:20:19 | 08:02 | Senior-F |
Buscador
- 10 - Abel Longobardo Sanz
- 387 - Adan Peiro Solanes
- 219 - Adolfo Leon Candel
- 768 - Adrian Ayala Iranzo
- 784 - Adrian Gomez Gimenez
- 579 - Adrian Guardia Tienda
- 950 - Adrian Navarro Ramos
- 12 - Adrian Riano Perez
- 371 - Adrian Ruiz Alcaraz
- 777 - Aitor Varas Garcia
- 525 - Alberto Edo Moreno
- 718 - Alberto Galbis Caravajal
- 886 - Alberto Lopez Golfe
- 927 - Alberto Marin Pastrana
- 875 - Alberto Nova Carrasco
- 463 - Alberto Sanchez Gilabert
- 756 - Alejandra Olmo Sirvent
- 281 - Alejandro Maiques Tomas
- 753 - Alfonso Javier Ortiz Bertomeu
- 54 - Alfonso Vidal Delgado
- 266 - Alicia Aguilar Hernandez
- 841 - Alicia Calero Cervera
- 500 - Alonso Gonzalez Martinez
- 813 - Alvaro Martinez
- 963 - Amadeo Charcos Verdes
- 754 - Amparo Garcia Sangabino
- 319 - Amparo Marques Parra
- 264 - Amparo Moreno Sanchez
- 702 - Amparo Peinado Andres
- 479 - Ana Miranda Amaris
- 232 - Ana Dominguez Luna
- 591 - Ana Esparcia
- 929 - Ana Font Elizaquivel
- 887 - Anderson Garcia Corporan
- 871 - Andrea Llorens Blasco
- 464 - Andrea Ruiz Peris
- 765 - Andres Moreno Gonzalez
- 512 - Andrew Lofthouse
- 226 - Angel Luis Regidor Sanchez
- 390 - Angel Pico Fernandez
- 147 - Angel Sevilla Lozoya
- 114 - Ant0nio Cuesta Moreno
- 383 - Antonio Bojo Benet
- 484 - Antonio Garzando Canela
- 733 - Antonio Sanchez Jimenez
- 477 - Antonio Torralbo Martinez
- 894 - Antonio Vivo Sales
- 752 - Any Argesanu
- 131 - Arantxa Roig Cayuela
- 615 - Arturo Gomez Talaero
- 76 - Asier Mazorriaga Rama
- 412 - Aurelio Saez Salvador
- 432 - Aurora Rajadell Rey
- 405 - Begona Garcia Linana
- 483 - Belinda Marin Verdejo
- 42 - Benjamin Saborit Arribas
- 759 - Bernardino Talavera Navarro
- 273 - Bruno Marono Martinez
- 550 - Cari Leon Romero
- 70 - Carlos Roig Moreno
- 791 - Carlos Dura Montanana
- 946 - Carlos Martinez Carmona
- 434 - Carlos Navarro
- 722 - Carlos Ramon Bertran
- 933 - Carlos Ramon San Antonio Segado
- 833 - Carlos Salido Gomis
- 554 - Carmen Rosa Calderon Sacaca
- 302 - Carmen-rus Poves Herraiz
- 473 - Celestina Almendros Zornoza
- 418 - Cesar Marin Salcedo
- 349 - Cesar Soler Moreno
- 787 - Chema Gallego Cano
- 832 - Clara Rada
- 865 - Claudio Dutler
- 111 - Concha Fernandez Frechina
- 847 - Consran Sanz
- 303 - Crescencio Gromaz Montesa
- 778 - Cristian Garrido Gonzalez
- 213 - Cristina Lizondo Ferrer
- 937 - Dani Banos Gomar
- 879 - Dani Pascual Murria
- 808 - Daniel Mendez Torvisco
- 972 - David Aliaga Pons
- 967 - David Aparicio Fuentes
- 799 - David Crespo Bel
- 325 - David Gallardo Perez
- 869 - David Llorens Garcia
- 906 - David Marti Moreno
- 13 - David Salvador Sevilla
- 947 - Diana Ruiz Salavert
- 884 - Diego Cerezo Costas
- 827 - Diego Soriano Gines
- 195 - Dimas Perez Ferrer
- 795 - Eduardo Camacho Genoves
- 563 - Elena Gracia Garcia
- 945 - Elena Sanchis Soler
- 88 - Elvira San Martin Marin
- 344 - Emilio Fuentes Castello
- 265 - Emilio Sanchez Garcia-casarrubios
- 872 - Emilio Yepes Ortega
- 755 - Encarna Sangabino Ferrer
- 415 - Enric Ferrer Coret
- 822 - Enrique Alabau Tamarit
- 394 - Enrique Panach Rosat
- 749 - Eric Segui Parejo
- 476 - Esteban Sanchez
- 179 - Estela Maluenda Salvador
- 907 - Ester Claramonte Sanchez-molina
- 836 - Ester Gracia Seco
- 21 - Esther Lacruz Reyes
- 953 - Esther Moratalla Carbonell
- 102 - Eustaquio Cazallas Acevedo
- 918 - Federico Rius Alacreu
- 842 - Felix Calero Jimenez
- 576 - Fernando Eslava Fernandez
- 528 - Fernando Espin Rodenas
- 515 - Fernando Fenollosa Sanchez
- 707 - Ferran Benito Orta
- 49 - Fidel Lopez Garcia
- 616 - Fina Ruiz Fenollosa
- 214 - Fran Alcover Zanon
- 713 - Fran Moya Arenas
- 807 - Francesc Fenollosa Vazquez
- 800 - Francisco Cerezo Cuesta
- 942 - Francisco Garcia Eres
- 914 - Francisco Garcia Extremera
- 820 - Francisco Garcia Ferrer
- 934 - Francisco Garcia Martinez
- 846 - Francisco Gomez Hernandez
- 700 - Francisco Javier Cortes Llorens
- 609 - Francisco Jose Jimenez Lajara
- 455 - Francisco Jose Munoz Alcaniz
- 732 - Francisco Manuel Meseguer Costa
- 348 - Francisco Miguel Buedo Rodriguez
- 283 - Francisco Rodriguez Hidalgo
- 270 - Francisco Rodriguez Mansergas
- 306 - Francisco Sanjaime Pascual
- 164 - Francisco Tomas Edo Guillot
- 895 - Gema Benito Grande
- 37 - Gema Garrido Belena
- 267 - Gema Navarro Lara
- 782 - Genar Montalt Olmos
- 889 - Gerardo Baquero Garcia
- 772 - German Olivares Monzo
- 466 - Gines Garcia Martinez
- 748 - Guillermo Cotoli Agustina
- 186 - Guillermo Javier Perez Zafon
- 61 - Gwenn Navarro Cornic
- 86 - Hector Garcia Mari
- 779 - Hector Esteban Silva
- 372 - Hernan Daniel Armijos Ceferino
- 838 - Hugo Montero Arango
- 919 - Ignacio Diaz-alejo Gomez
- 928 - Ignacio Estrela Ballester
- 492 - Ines Lloria Hernandez
- 225 - Inma Encarnacion Prats
- 151 - Inma Tamarit Eres
- 747 - Isabel Ruiz Ortiz
- 562 - Ismael Bernet San Francisco
- 786 - Ismael Serrablo Torrejon
- 167 - Israel Sotos Conde
- 742 - Ivan Escrich Martin
- 65 - Ivan Lozano Lluch
- 888 - Jaime Gil Rescalvo
- 593 - Jaime Ruiz Peiro
- 899 - Jaume Chiralt Ibanez
- 368 - Jaume Marti Marti
- 38 - Javi Gimeno Colas
- 848 - Javi Gonzalez
- 938 - Javi Lozano Velasco
- 436 - Javier Ortiz Tierno
- 954 - Javier Anguita Martinez
- 599 - Javier Campos Martinez
- 715 - Javier Carrasco
- 802 - Javier Galiana Perales
- 274 - Javier Hernandez Olmo
- 764 - Javier Llorens Garces
- 183 - Javier Navarro Dieguez
- 241 - Javier Noves Almansa
- 763 - Javier Rodriguez
- 150 - Javier Valdivieso Garriga
- 41 - Jessica Almansa Guerrero
- 860 - Jesus Antonio Lizondo Vergara
- 964 - Jesus Carpena Arias
- 233 - Jesus Fernandez Pla
- 443 - Jesus Gimeno Salvador
- 553 - Jesus Maria Barreda Sevilla
- 863 - Jesus Marti Sampedro
- 738 - Jesus Otero De Pablo
- 703 - Jesus Piquer Bestuer
- 796 - Jesus Sahuquillo Salvador
- 127 - Jesus Saiz Campos
- 280 - Jesus Sanchis Gaspar
- 453 - Joaquin Melendez Zamora
- 30 - Jonathan Lopez Martinez
- 758 - Jorge Duque Raga
- 924 - Jorge Medina Gonzalez
- 156 - Jorge Perez Nicolau
- 400 - Jorge Peris Venancio
- 803 - Jorge Reig Martinez
- 123 - Jose Antonio Mateos Montero
- 825 - Jose Antonio Holguin Ruiz
- 819 - Jose Antonio Pelaez Ortega
- 33 - Jose Antonio Raimundo Roig
- 16 - Jose Arias Roman
- 25 - Jose Aznar Ramon
- 736 - Jose Ballester Orts
- 358 - Jose Borras Cabo
- 87 - Jose Carlos Carcel Cortell
- 428 - Jose Eduardo Bocanegra Carreno
- 844 - Jose Enrique Maties Ramon
- 770 - Jose Enrique Santos Sancho
- 829 - Jose Esteban Garcia Ruiz
- 814 - Jose Fco Platero Navarro
- 279 - Jose Gimeno
- 298 - Jose Gregorio Torralba Iranzo
- 723 - Jose Javier Sanchez Gomez
- 835 - Jose Luis Chulvi Ibanez
- 706 - Jose Luis Costa Martinez
- 940 - Jose Luis Munoz Serrano
- 746 - Jose Luis Pena Moreno
- 724 - Jose Luis Ramirez Sanchez
- 857 - Jose Luis Romeu Madrid
- 462 - Jose Luis Vecina
- 64 - Jose Manuel Herraiz Venancio
- 496 - Jose Manuel Albero Torres
- 184 - Jose Manuel Cabrera Gallardo
- 716 - Jose Manuel Flores Cabo
- 395 - Jose Manuel Ramos Galindo
- 467 - Jose Manuel Senent Orti
- 757 - Jose Marcelo Galbis Caravajal
- 311 - Jose Maria Roca Giner
- 739 - Jose Mas Piza
- 537 - Jose Miguel Pedro Gimeno
- 320 - Jose Nova Alvarez
- 725 - Jose Palazon Ferrando
- 166 - Jose Ramon Rodrigo Rodrigo
- 468 - Jose Ros Soler
- 46 - Jose Torres Seco
- 398 - Jose Torres Valero
- 804 - Jose V.te Casan Alonso
- 821 - Jose Vicente Eres Peiro
- 286 - Jose Vicente Garcia Garcia
- 347 - Jose Vicente Garcia Vicent
- 741 - Jose Vicente Llabata Perez
- 785 - Jose Vicente Martinez Mendoza
- 960 - Jose Vicente Reig Martinez
- 957 - Jose Vizuete Del Rio
- 760 - Jose Vte Hernandez Guerrero
- 920 - Jose Zapata Monrabal
- 491 - Juan Agustin Bernal Iranzo
- 532 - Juan Antonio Menor Galvez
- 107 - Juan Antonio Villanueva Suner
- 471 - Juan Ayuso Benavent
- 420 - Juan Bonillo Bernet
- 382 - Juan Carlos Morcillo Tabares
- 766 - Juan Carlos Garcia Ballester
- 905 - Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia
- 343 - Juan Carlos Llopis Tiexedor
- 817 - Juan Carlos Roig Sena
- 259 - Juan Catalan Alarcon
- 489 - Juan Edo Moreno
- 728 - Juan Fco. Pascual Garneria
- 750 - Juan Fran Delgado Raimundo
- 440 - Juan Francisco Garcia Sebastia
- 837 - Juan Jorge Villavicencio Heras
- 140 - Juan Jose Nunez Muelas
- 422 - Juan Manuel Godoy Soro
- 774 - Juan Manuel Fernandez Lechuga
- 31 - Juan Miguel Rabadan Mata
- 190 - Juan Miguel Soler Martin
- 711 - Juan Pablo Folch Piquer
- 240 - Juan Ramon Fabado Dura
- 737 - Juan Vicente Perez Peyro
- 850 - Juan Zacares Vila
- 312 - Juanjo Mestre Galarza
- 222 - Juanjo Sanchez Sauri
- 881 - Juanjo Velazquez Camps
- 794 - Juanmiguel Fernandez Espejo
- 859 - Julian Lopez Valero
- 157 - Julian Martinez Herraiz
- 828 - Julian Morales Andujar
- 840 - Julian Santaeulalia Estarlich
- 293 - Julio Jose Fortea Agenjo
- 708 - Julio Lahuerta Cintas
- 762 - Karla Marques Oliveira
- 133 - Laura Martinez Ocana
- 446 - Laura Miguel Utiel
- 448 - Lenin Jimenez Quizhpe
- 109 - Lidia Moreno Arronez Marti
- 900 - Lisseth Salazar Fily
- 429 - Lizeth Carolina Navartete Salazar
- 903 - Llorenc Chiralt Ibanez
- 393 - Loles Sancho Marti
- 22 - Lorenzo Cubas Garcia
- 417 - Lorenzo Guaita Perez
- 801 - Lucas Crespo Nunez
- 134 - Lucas Tejedor Mari
- 481 - Luis Alfredo Penaranda Rosado
- 68 - Luis Herrero Piqueras
- 56 - Luis Manuel Vico Cebrian
- 845 - Luisa Masot Pastor
- 516 - M Angeles Rubio Mateos
- 148 - M.luisa Lopez Olmedilla
- 527 - Magaly Calderon Romero
- 745 - Manel Nunez Moreno
- 729 - Manuel Carpio Llorens
- 397 - Manuel Cucart Navarro
- 191 - Manuel Fernandez Ballesteros
- 28 - Manuel Garcia Piqueras
- 142 - Manuel La Torre Quijada
- 909 - Manuel Moreno Comes
- 915 - Manuel Villarroya Sanchez
- 866 - Marc Lopez Clara
- 798 - Marcos Crespo Nunez
- 433 - Marcos Lerma Buleo
- 564 - Maria Amparo Mateo Almerich
- 17 - Maria Cebrian Munera
- 261 - Maria Del Mar Navarro Lara
- 823 - Maria Jose Giner Facila
- 773 - Maria Ledran
- 342 - Marian.qrm Garcia Rubio
- 939 - Maribel Peris Alonso
- 363 - Mariola Sebastian Ferrer
- 806 - Massimo Fattori
- 870 - Max Roberto Rocabado Jimenez
- 892 - Mibell Arizmendi Martinez
- 892 - Mibell Arizmendi Martinez
- 478 - Miguel Cabello Montiel
- 211 - Miguel Angel Moreno Gabaldon
- 410 - Miguel Angel Barrios Garcia
- 793 - Miguel Angel Campos Tarin
- 851 - Miguel Angel Sanchez Quiros
- 781 - Miguel Bolea Ruiz
- 856 - Miguel Buendia
- 465 - Miguel Castellano Perez
- 818 - Miguel Tamarit Misut
- 130 - Mireia Duato Montolio
- 959 - Mireia Planes Fontestad
- 15 - Monica Rayo Meseguer
- 613 - Montse Macias Paris
- 792 - Nacho Hernando Rodriguez
- 431 - Nacho Perez
- 936 - Natalia Guedes Fernandez
- 449 - Nelly Delgado Ruiz
- 180 - Nieves Ferrandis Cardells
- 486 - Noelia Davo Anon
- 897 - Noelia Berto Crespo
- 379 - Noelia Planes Navarrete
- 721 - Octavio Berbel Tornero
- 381 - Olger Jimenez Quizhpe
- 419 - Onofre Garcia Sebastia
- 326 - Onofre Rocafort Honduvilla
- 882 - Oscar Carpio Esparza
- 536 - Oscar Enrique Ocana De Miguel
- 407 - Oscar Grajales
- 354 - Oscar Hernandez Martinez
- 472 - Oscar Lopez Margaix
- 898 - Oscar Marquez Navarro
- 883 - Oscar Perez Martinez
- 145 - Pablo Lopez Lluch
- 811 - Pablo Ortiz
- 951 - Pablo Retortillo Sorli
- 966 - Pablo Sanchis Kilders
- 292 - Paco Esteve
- 735 - Paco Burgos Belenguer
- 499 - Paco Calvo Navarro
- 262 - Paco Esteve Almansa
- 775 - Paco Planes Ruiz
- 106 - Paco Rodriguez Cebria
- 949 - Paco Rodriguez Ubeda
- 360 - Paola Martinez Aldama
- 308 - Patricia Benlloch Puerto
- 121 - Patricia Germes Alvarez
- 714 - Patricia Teruel Castano
- 350 - Paula Costa Ballester
- 932 - Paula Segui Vera
- 99 - Pedro Antonio Garcia Garrido
- 849 - Pedro Castillo Del Amo
- 352 - Pedro Chavarrias Devesa
- 876 - Pedro Jose Roldan Ortiz
- 60 - Pedro Lopez Munoz
- 29 - Pedro Manuel Garcia Peraile
- 378 - Pedro Martin Requeni
- 18 - Pedro Montero Garrido
- 96 - Pedro Murat Castellanos
- 323 - Pedro Pablo Fernandez Llerena
- 435 - Pedro Somovilla Carrasco
- 852 - Pepa Benitez Pita
- 767 - Pepe Arencon Luna
- 948 - Pepe Barcos Silva
- 961 - Pepe Marco Sanchez
- 864 - Pepe Tortosa Imedio
- 790 - Pili Sepulveda Dominguez
- 474 - Puri Ferreros Gomez
- 110 - Quico Zamit Fernandez
- 101 - Quique Martinez Garcia
- 625 - Quique Sanjuan Marin
- 720 - Rafa Cervera Ferrer
- 783 - Rafa Martinez Romero
- 67 - Rafael Cristobal Galindo Badia
- 771 - Rafael M.m.
- 974 - Rafael Marin Pastrana
- 709 - Rafael Perez Garcia
- 734 - Rafael Soro Banon
- 144 - Raimon San Gregorio Esteve
- 973 - Ramon Campos Carteller
- 177 - Ramon Orts Tormos
- 82 - Ramon Garcia Robles
- 956 - Ramon Lopez Silva
- 780 - Ramon Morales Poderoso
- 583 - Raul Molina Munoz
- 373 - Raul Sebastian Ferrandis
- 891 - Ricardo Devis Raimundo
- 545 - Roberto Cortes Molina
- 751 - Roberto Gorraiz
- 744 - Roberto Molla Badia
- 14 - Roberto Puig Gongora
- 73 - Rocio Gil Fernandez
- 926 - Ruben Devis Fores
- 53 - Ruben Honrubia Gil
- 904 - Ruben Linares Fernandez
- 868 - Ruben Munoz Pascual
- 902 - Ruben Risueno Sobrino
- 878 - Ruth Marco
- 843 - Salva Maximino Bonet
- 406 - Salvador Domenech Santajustina
- 911 - Salvador Verdu Peris
- 740 - Sandra Garcia Orenga
- 488 - Sandra Piera Ruiz
- 227 - Sandra Puelma Silva
- 854 - Santiago Ferriols
- 504 - Santiago Ortiz Zurriaga
- 11 - Santiago Riano Aguiz
- 769 - Sara Barahona Santos
- 761 - Saul Pinilla Gonzalez
- 321 - Sergio Gonzalez Rambla
- 719 - Sergio Cervera Ferrer
- 830 - Sergio Dasi Vivo
- 590 - Sergio Gomez Gonzalez
- 72 - Sergio Lopez Barrios
- 185 - Sergio Soler Alpuente
- 975 - Silvia Garcia Carretero
- 867 - Simon Gomez Ramos
- 146 - Sofia Castellano Esteve
- 805 - Soledad Torres Madrid
- 32 - Sonia Delgado Leal
- 63 - Sonia Diaz Espanol
- 853 - Sonia Ibanez Carrascosa
- 356 - Tamara Ubach Nunez
- 921 - Teodoro Edu Arroyo
- 328 - Tino Caballero Martinez
- 861 - Tolo Amil Rodriguez
- 913 - Tomas Garcia-abadillo Aliaga
- 955 - Toni Bermell Albert
- 26 - Toni Garcia Ribes
- 437 - Toni Lopez Garrido
- 910 - Toni Samper Gomez
- 968 - Valero Blasco Mico
- 958 - Valle Flores Garcia
- 439 - Veronica Forner Gahete
- 573 - Veronica Martinez Castiloo
- 810 - Vicent Alcover I Gimeno
- 944 - Vicent Blanch Sausor
- 923 - Vicent Miquel Gumbau Domenech
- 199 - Vicent Roig Rausell
- 52 - Vicenta Fabado Tortajada
- 812 - Vicenta Marco Ferrer
- 517 - Vicente Badia Ferrer
- 399 - Vicente Amposta Ros
- 337 - Vicente Belloch Ferrer
- 396 - Vicente Bort Moreno
- 890 - Vicente Devis Raimundo
- 74 - Vicente Evaristo Maximino Badenes
- 505 - Vicente Garcia Bonet
- 824 - Vicente Genoves Llavata
- 941 - Vicente Jose Arolas
- 171 - Vicente Juan Garcia Gayan
- 24 - Vicente Juan Soriano
- 546 - Vicente Marti Montanana
- 901 - Vicente Ramon Sanfelix
- 815 - Vicente Remoli Forment
- 731 - Vicente Ruiz Alonso
- 877 - Vicente Ruiz Ruiz
- 23 - Vicente Tomas Tecles
- 831 - Vicente Valls Viguer
- 943 - Victor Aaron Beltran Garcia
- 922 - Victor Centelles Tarrega
- 834 - Victor Cubel Martinez
- 916 - Victor Leon Santos
- 776 - Vincenzo Milella
- 485 - Wilman Pauu Jimenez Quizhpe
- 816 - Xavi Garcia Iborra
- 549 - Xavier Gonzalez Martinez
- 874 - Ximo Garci
- 908 - Ximo Solaz Sanchez
- 85 - Yannick Robles Piquer
- 196 - Yolanda Esparcia Aguilar
- 493 - Yolanda Garcia Saez
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:44 Tiempo:39:32:03 |
Participantes:27 Tiempo:20:59:23 |
Participantes:26 Tiempo:20:36:37 |
Participantes:25 Tiempo:19:55:51 |
Participantes:21 Tiempo:16:42:53 |
Participantes:16 Tiempo:12:37:10 |
Participantes:13 Tiempo:10:32:50 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:07:37:58 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:07:40:30 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:07:58:41 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:06:01:34 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:04:50:26 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:05:37:07 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:05:45:01 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:06:27:53 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:04:50:08 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:41:18 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:04:06:35 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:05:11:57 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:04:54 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:08:42 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:57:46 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:13:19 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:25:51 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:19:44 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:42:03 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:39:17 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:31:32 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:29:45 |
Club Esportiu Outdoor Natura Moncada Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:18:25 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:35:45 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:47:58 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:25:59 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:20:54 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:55:48 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:57:00 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:03:40 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:01:26 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:09:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:46 |
Club Atletismo Velilla De San Antonio Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:25 |
Club Esportiu Outdoor Nature Moncada Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:57:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:57:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:01:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:02:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:03:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:04:46 |
Triatlon Universitario De Madrid Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:20:00 |