V SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC 7K MELIANA
7K Menores
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Pau Ortega Alambiaga Independiente 00:23:29 |
2 00:24:20 |
3 Marc Luna Moreno Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail 00:24:46 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pau Ortega Alambiaga | 00:23:29 | Independiente |
2 | Carles Herrero Celda | 00:24:20 | Tripuzol |
3 | Marc Luna Moreno | 00:24:46 | Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carla Torralba Navarrete C.e. Pobla 00:31:35 |
2 Martina Tomas Lacruz C.e. Pobla 00:32:25 |
3 00:34:35 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carla Torralba Navarrete | 00:31:35 | C.e. Pobla |
2 | Martina Tomas Lacruz | 00:32:25 | C.e. Pobla |
3 | Lucia Soto Llisto | 00:34:35 | C.e. Pobla |
Corredor |
---|
1 Pau Ortega Alambiaga Independiente 00:23:29 |
2 00:24:20 |
3 Marc Luna Moreno Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail 00:24:46 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pau Ortega Alambiaga | 00:23:29 | Independiente |
2 | Carles Herrero Celda | 00:24:20 | Tripuzol |
3 | Marc Luna Moreno | 00:24:46 | Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carlos Lopez Planes Grup De Correr Emperador 00:28:08 |
2 Joel Martinez Tormos C.a. Sueca 00:29:03 |
3 Andrea Jose Serrano Lopez Nltt 00:29:52 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Lopez Planes | 00:28:08 | Grup De Correr Emperador |
2 | Joel Martinez Tormos | 00:29:03 | C.a. Sueca |
3 | Andrea Jose Serrano Lopez | 00:29:52 | Nltt |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carla Torralba Navarrete C.e. Pobla 00:31:35 |
2 00:34:35 |
3 Ana Nogueroles Aznar Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail 00:36:52 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carla Torralba Navarrete | 00:31:35 | C.e. Pobla |
2 | Lucia Soto Llisto | 00:34:35 | C.e. Pobla |
3 | Ana Nogueroles Aznar | 00:36:52 | Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail |
Corredor |
---|
1 Martina Tomas Lacruz C.e. Pobla 00:32:25 |
2 Blanca Tamarit Ros Albalat Entrena Atletisme 00:39:27 |
3 Elena Cambronero Martin C.e. Pobla 00:39:58 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Martina Tomas Lacruz | 00:32:25 | C.e. Pobla |
2 | Blanca Tamarit Ros | 00:39:27 | Albalat Entrena Atletisme |
3 | Elena Cambronero Martin | 00:39:58 | C.e. Pobla |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Pau Ortega Alambiaga Independiente 00:23:29 |
2 Marc Luna Moreno Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail 00:24:46 |
3 Gabriel Chafer Zomeno Independiente 00:33:43 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pau Ortega Alambiaga | 00:23:29 | Independiente |
2 | Marc Luna Moreno | 00:24:46 | Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail |
3 | Gabriel Chafer Zomeno | 00:33:43 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Pau Ortega Alambiaga
Independiente
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:23:29 |
2 |
Carles Herrero Celda
Tripuzol
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:24:20 |
3 |
Marc Luna Moreno
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:24:46 |
4 |
Daniel Gomez Palau
Gent de Foios
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:27:30 |
5 |
Carlos Lopez Planes
Grup De Correr Emperador
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:28:08 |
6 |
Joel Martinez Tormos
C.a. Sueca
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:29:03 |
7 |
Andreu Chicano Montana
Gent De Foios
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:29:32 |
8 |
Andrea Jose Serrano Lopez
Nltt
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:29:52 |
9 |
Unai Ibsa Martinez Coves
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:31:00 |
10 |
Carla Torralba Navarrete
C.e. Pobla
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:31:35 |
11 |
Adrian Llinares Aroca
C.a. Paiporta
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:31:45 |
12 |
Hector Rubio Martinez
Nutriobelix
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:32:01 |
13 |
Javier Bel Rodriguez
Tridimonis
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:32:08 |
14 |
Martina Tomas Lacruz
C.e. Pobla
Juvenil - F
Tiempo: 00:32:25 |
15 |
Marc Munoz Tornos
Schneider Electric Running Team
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:32:57 |
16 |
Gabriel Chafer Zomeno
Independiente
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:33:43 |
17 |
Vicente Navarro Lopez
A Tota Canya
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:33:51 |
18 |
Marcel Costell Cotrina
C.e. Pobla
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:34:02 |
19 |
Pau Garcia Marin
Penya Atletisme Mislata
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:34:23 |
20 |
Salvador Roig Bueno
Gent De Foios
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:34:24 |
21 |
Lucia Soto Llisto
C.e. Pobla
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:34:35 |
22 |
Asier Garcia Marin
Penya Atletisme Mislata
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:35:36 |
23 |
Pau Manzanedo Merlos
Serrano Club Atletismo
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:36:11 |
24 |
Ana Nogueroles Aznar
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:36:52 |
25 |
Alvaro Tome Bueno
Gent De Foios
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:36:58 |
26 |
Laura Deu Alberca
Serrano Club Atletismo
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:38:26 |
27 |
Ines Gumbau Fabra
C.e. Pobla
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:38:58 |
28 |
Blanca Tamarit Ros
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Juvenil - F
Tiempo: 00:39:27 |
29 |
Nuria Capilla Molla
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:39:42 |
30 |
Pablo Biot Roig
C.a. Valencia Terra I Mar
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:39:49 |
31 |
Elena Cambronero Martin
C.e. Pobla
Juvenil - F
Tiempo: 00:39:58 |
32 |
Daniela Figueroa Velez
C.e. Pobla
Juvenil - F
Tiempo: 00:40:28 |
33 |
Naiara Sanchez Tierno
C.e. Pobla
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:41:00 |
34 |
Leire Mazorriaga Ayala
C.e. Pobla
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:43:52 |
35 |
Rosa Lucia Gomez Lahiguera
Cc Lallum
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:44:12 |
36 |
Mireia Iranzo Perez
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:44:27 |
37 |
Celia Milla Alcudia
C.e. Pobla
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:45:03 |
38 |
Martina Prosper Orts
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:45:53 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1501 | 00:23:29 | 03:21 | Juvenil - M | |
2 | 726 | 00:24:20 | 03:29 | Juvenil - M | |
3 | 728 | 00:24:46 | 03:32 | Juvenil - M | |
4 | 713 | 00:27:30 | 03:56 | Juvenil - M | |
5 | 723 | 00:28:08 | 04:01 | Cadete - M | |
6 | 1494 | 00:29:03 | 04:09 | Cadete - M | |
7 | 706 | 00:29:32 | 04:13 | Juvenil - M | |
8 | 1506 | 00:29:52 | 04:16 | Cadete - M | |
9 | 1503 | 00:31:00 | 04:26 | Cadete - M | |
10 | 725 | 00:31:35 | 04:31 | Cadete - F | |
11 | 724 | 00:31:45 | 04:32 | Cadete - M | |
12 | 1505 | 00:32:01 | 04:34 | Juvenil - M | |
13 | 730 | 00:32:08 | 04:35 | Juvenil - M | |
14 | 704 | 00:32:25 | 04:38 | Juvenil - F | |
15 | 1495 | 00:32:57 | 04:42 | Cadete - M | |
16 | 1499 | 00:33:43 | 04:49 | Juvenil - M | |
17 | 703 | 00:33:51 | 04:50 | Juvenil - M | |
18 | 729 | 00:34:02 | 04:52 | Cadete - M | |
19 | 1497 | 00:34:23 | 04:55 | Juvenil - M | |
20 | 1504 | 00:34:24 | 04:55 | Cadete - M | |
21 | 700 | 00:34:35 | 04:56 | Cadete - F | |
22 | 1496 | 00:35:36 | 05:05 | Juvenil - M | |
23 | 1502 | 00:36:11 | 05:10 | Cadete - M | |
24 | 719 | 00:36:52 | 05:16 | Cadete - F | |
25 | 722 | 00:36:58 | 05:17 | Cadete - M | |
26 | 1498 | 00:38:26 | 05:29 | Cadete - F | |
27 | 715 | 00:38:58 | 05:34 | Cadete - F | |
28 | 707 | 00:39:27 | 05:38 | Juvenil - F | |
29 | 708 | 00:39:42 | 05:40 | Cadete - F | |
30 | 701 | 00:39:49 | 05:41 | Cadete - M | |
31 | 709 | 00:39:58 | 05:43 | Juvenil - F | |
32 | 710 | 00:40:28 | 05:47 | Juvenil - F | |
33 | 720 | 00:41:00 | 05:51 | Cadete - F | |
34 | 702 | 00:43:52 | 06:16 | Cadete - F | |
35 | 1500 | 00:44:12 | 06:19 | Cadete - F | |
36 | 717 | 00:44:27 | 06:21 | Cadete - F | |
37 | 721 | 00:45:03 | 06:26 | Cadete - F | |
38 | 718 | 00:45:53 | 06:33 | Cadete - F |
Buscador
- 724 - Adrian Llinares Aroca
- 722 - Alvaro Tome Bueno
- 719 - Ana Nogueroles Aznar
- 1506 - Andrea Jose Serrano Lopez
- 706 - Andreu Chicano Montana
- 1496 - Asier Garcia Marin
- 707 - Blanca Tamarit Ros
- 725 - Carla Torralba Navarrete
- 726 - Carles Herrero Celda
- 723 - Carlos Lopez Planes
- 721 - Celia Milla Alcudia
- 713 - Daniel Gomez Palau
- 710 - Daniela Figueroa Velez
- 709 - Elena Cambronero Martin
- 1499 - Gabriel Chafer Zomeno
- 1505 - Hector Rubio Martinez
- 715 - Ines Gumbau Fabra
- 730 - Javier Bel Rodriguez
- 1494 - Joel Martinez Tormos
- 1498 - Laura Deu Alberca
- 702 - Leire Mazorriaga Ayala
- 700 - Lucia Soto Llisto
- 728 - Marc Luna Moreno
- 1495 - Marc Munoz Tornos
- 729 - Marcel Costell Cotrina
- 704 - Martina Tomas Lacruz
- 718 - Martina Prosper Orts
- 717 - Mireia Iranzo Perez
- 720 - Naiara Sanchez Tierno
- 708 - Nuria Capilla Molla
- 701 - Pablo Biot Roig
- 1497 - Pau Garcia Marin
- 1502 - Pau Manzanedo Merlos
- 1501 - Pau Ortega Alambiaga
- 1500 - Rosa Lucia Gomez Lahiguera
- 1504 - Salvador Roig Bueno
- 1503 - Unai Ibsa Martinez Coves
- 703 - Vicente Navarro Lopez
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:10 Tiempo:06:21:56 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:31:58 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:40:54 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:09:59 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:14:37 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:19:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:24:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:08 |
Schneider Electric Running Team Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:33:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:28:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:27:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:12 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
C.e. Pobla | 10 | 06:21:56 |
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail | 4 | 02:31:58 |
Gent De Foios | 3 | 01:40:54 |
Penya Atletisme Mislata | 2 | 01:09:59 |
Serrano Club Atletismo | 2 | 01:14:37 |
Albalat Entrena Atletisme | 2 | 01:19:09 |
Nltt | 1 | 00:29:52 |
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet | 1 | 00:31:00 |
Tripuzol | 1 | 00:24:20 |
C.a. Paiporta | 1 | 00:31:45 |
Nutriobelix | 1 | 00:32:01 |
Tridimonis | 1 | 00:32:08 |
Schneider Electric Running Team | 1 | 00:32:57 |
A Tota Canya | 1 | 00:33:51 |
Grup De Correr Emperador | 1 | 00:28:08 |
C.a. Sueca | 1 | 00:29:03 |
Gent de Foios | 1 | 00:27:30 |
C.a. Valencia Terra I Mar | 1 | 00:39:49 |
Cc Lallum | 1 | 00:44:12 |