IX GRAN FONS NOCTURN ALFAFAR
5k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Christian Zamora Romero Redolat Team 00:17:07 |
2 John Alan Pardo Limaco Redolat Team 00:17:10 |
3 David De La Iglesia Luna C.a. Vila De Alaquas 00:17:38 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian Zamora Romero | 00:17:07 | Redolat Team |
2 | John Alan Pardo Limaco | 00:17:10 | Redolat Team |
3 | David De La Iglesia Luna | 00:17:38 | C.a. Vila De Alaquas |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Guzman Lleida Redolat Team 00:19:24 |
2 Lydia Arseguet Cruz The Kenyan Urban Way 00:19:57 |
3 00:20:00 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Guzman Lleida | 00:19:24 | Redolat Team |
2 | Lydia Arseguet Cruz | 00:19:57 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
3 | Alba Lopez Pons | 00:20:00 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Christian Zamora Romero Redolat Team 00:17:07 |
2 David De La Iglesia Luna C.a. Vila De Alaquas 00:17:38 |
3 00:17:48 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Christian Zamora Romero | 00:17:07 | Redolat Team |
2 | David De La Iglesia Luna | 00:17:38 | C.a. Vila De Alaquas |
3 | Eduardo Suarez | 00:17:48 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 John Alan Pardo Limaco Redolat Team 00:17:10 |
2 Roberto Carlos Rocabado Quispe Atipaq 00:18:08 |
3 Carlos Albert Fuentes C.a. Silla 00:18:22 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | John Alan Pardo Limaco | 00:17:10 | Redolat Team |
2 | Roberto Carlos Rocabado Quispe | 00:18:08 | Atipaq |
3 | Carlos Albert Fuentes | 00:18:22 | C.a. Silla |
Corredor |
---|
1 David Rodriguez Roures D.r. Running Team 00:17:58 |
2 Juan Ramon De La Torre Gutierrez C.a Von Hippel Lindau 00:20:49 |
3 Francisco Daniel Corchero Sereno Clinic Foot Sport Running 00:23:12 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Rodriguez Roures | 00:17:58 | D.r. Running Team |
2 | Juan Ramon De La Torre Gutierrez | 00:20:49 | C.a Von Hippel Lindau |
3 | Francisco Daniel Corchero Sereno | 00:23:12 | Clinic Foot Sport Running |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Guzman Lleida Redolat Team 00:19:24 |
2 Lydia Arseguet Cruz The Kenyan Urban Way 00:19:57 |
3 00:22:25 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Guzman Lleida | 00:19:24 | Redolat Team |
2 | Lydia Arseguet Cruz | 00:19:57 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
3 | Andrea Fos | 00:22:25 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:20:00 |
2 Alicia Gonzalez Cebrian C.a. Silla 00:21:17 |
3 Ester Collado Sanchez Independiente 00:23:10 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alba Lopez Pons | 00:20:00 | Independiente |
2 | Alicia Gonzalez Cebrian | 00:21:17 | C.a. Silla |
3 | Ester Collado Sanchez | 00:23:10 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Pilar Villaplana Caudet Serrano 00:20:28 |
2 Alicia Simo Jorda Independiente 00:25:44 |
3 Carmen Carbonell Gomez Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes 00:25:59 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pilar Villaplana Caudet | 00:20:28 | Serrano |
2 | Alicia Simo Jorda | 00:25:44 | Independiente |
3 | Carmen Carbonell Gomez | 00:25:59 | Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes |
Corredor |
---|
1 Daniel Arroyo Abad Independiente 00:36:42 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Arroyo Abad | 00:36:42 | Independiente |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Dani Frutos Ferrer Concabeza Team 00:19:57 |
2 Jose Manuel Velazquez Olmos Clinic Foot Sport Running 00:20:35 |
3 Juan Jose Guijarro Navas Independiente 00:21:09 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Dani Frutos Ferrer | 00:19:57 | Concabeza Team |
2 | Jose Manuel Velazquez Olmos | 00:20:35 | Clinic Foot Sport Running |
3 | Juan Jose Guijarro Navas | 00:21:09 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Lydia Arseguet Cruz The Kenyan Urban Way 00:19:57 |
2 Angela Puchol Puchades Independiente 00:26:10 |
3 Mar Baixauli Llorens Independiente 00:27:23 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lydia Arseguet Cruz | 00:19:57 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
2 | Angela Puchol Puchades | 00:26:10 | Independiente |
3 | Mar Baixauli Llorens | 00:27:23 | Independiente |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Christian Zamora Romero
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:17:07 |
2 |
John Alan Pardo Limaco
Redolat Team
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:17:10 |
3 |
David De La Iglesia Luna
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:17:38 |
4 |
Eduardo Suarez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:17:48 |
5 |
David Rodriguez Roures
D.r. Running Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:17:58 |
6 |
Toni Bermell
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:17:58 |
7 |
Roberto Carlos Rocabado Quispe
Atipaq
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:18:08 |
8 |
Abdou Sow
Atletismo Benetusser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:18:12 |
9 |
Carlos Albert Fuentes
C.a. Silla
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:18:22 |
10 |
Javier Real Morte
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:18:42 |
11 |
Esteban Cervera Tur
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:06 |
12 |
Maria Guzman Lleida
Redolat Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:19:24 |
13 |
Dani Frutos Ferrer
Concabeza Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:19:57 |
14 |
Lydia Arseguet Cruz
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:19:57 |
15 |
Alba Lopez Pons
Independiente
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:20:00 |
16 |
Enrique Palomares Andujar
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:20:19 |
17 |
Mario Saiz Tejeda
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:20:22 |
18 |
Pilar Villaplana Caudet
Serrano
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:20:28 |
19 |
Jose Manuel Velazquez Olmos
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:20:35 |
20 |
Juan Ramon De La Torre Gutierrez
C.a Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:20:49 |
21 |
Guillermo Minguez Cuenca
Montserrat Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:20:57 |
22 |
Sergio Monleon Martinez
Triculpelat Alaquas C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:20:59 |
23 |
Victor Marin Paredes
D.r. Running Team
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:21:06 |
24 |
Juan Jose Guijarro Navas
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:21:09 |
25 |
Ivan Castillejo Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:21:15 |
26 |
Alicia Gonzalez Cebrian
C.a. Silla
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:21:17 |
27 |
Ruben Barba Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:21:17 |
28 |
Jesus Alba Domenech
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:22:06 |
29 |
Jose Garci Andres
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:22:09 |
30 |
Andrea Fos
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:22:25 |
31 |
Sergio Garcia Catala
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:22:31 |
32 |
Virginia Fernández Gómez
Atletismo Benetússer
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:23:00 |
33 |
Santiago Pelaez Ferrando
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:06 |
34 |
Ester Collado Sanchez
Independiente
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:23:10 |
35 |
Francisco Daniel Corchero Sereno
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:12 |
36 |
Francisco Javier Castillo
Clinic Foot
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:12 |
37 |
Julio Ramos
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:37 |
38 |
Jose Antonio Martinez Oliva
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:23:37 |
39 |
David Barragan Figueredo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:39 |
40 |
Alan Cabello Forns
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:47 |
41 |
Alfredo Gascon Sanchis
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:47 |
42 |
Manuel Marti Giner
D.r. Running Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:23:52 |
43 |
Angel Ramon Gomez Fontan
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:05 |
44 |
Victor Javega Dorado
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:21 |
45 |
Marta Ramon Ferrandos
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:24:22 |
46 |
Jose Sospedra Colomina
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:24:23 |
47 |
Lorena Perez Ferrandis
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:24:23 |
48 |
Jose Miguel Chulia Ferriz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:27 |
49 |
Adolfo Fortea Fortes
C. A. Murcielagos
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:31 |
50 |
Francisco Perez Benito
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:34 |
51 |
Miguel Lledo Armengot
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:40 |
52 |
Rene Alejandro Caicedo Orejuela
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:24:48 |
53 |
Marilo Colomino Lechuga
Montserrat Corre
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:24:51 |
54 |
Sandra Arino Egea
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:24:59 |
55 |
Jose Vicente Roig
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:25:02 |
56 |
Marc Ortiz Abdalla
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:25:08 |
57 |
Lucas Rincon Herranz
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:25:13 |
58 |
Paco Montes Penarrubia
C.a Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:17 |
59 |
Paco Fernandez Nunez
C.a Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:17 |
60 |
Nuria Zamora Ortiz
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:25:21 |
61 |
Toni Marquez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:26 |
62 |
David Peris Guillem
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:32 |
63 |
Ferran Cervera Gasco
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:25:38 |
64 |
Jaime Giraldos Montoya
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:41 |
65 |
Juan Manuel Rubio Sales
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:43 |
66 |
Alicia Simo Jorda
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:25:44 |
67 |
Marcos Montanana Lluch
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:44 |
68 |
Laura Saavedra Mora
C.d. Camp De Morvedre
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:25:45 |
69 |
Javier Feltrer Palmero
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:46 |
70 |
Ramon Manuel Izquierdo Fort
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:49 |
71 |
Maribel Moya Galiano
Triculpelat Alaquas C.t.
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:25:52 |
72 |
Jose Cuellar Saez
Triculpelat Alaquas C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:25:52 |
73 |
Carlos Gracia Garzon
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:25:54 |
74 |
Sergi Chenoll Minana
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:25:57 |
75 |
Carmen Carbonell Gomez
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:25:59 |
76 |
Enrique Gomis Alvarez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:05 |
77 |
Victor Rufino Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:06 |
78 |
Luis Antonio Tolosa Parrilla
Les Nou
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:08 |
79 |
Eloy Quilez Dolz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:09 |
80 |
Angela Puchol Puchades
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:26:10 |
81 |
Victor Moya Plaza
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:11 |
82 |
Ximo Martinez Carmona
Cd Metaesport
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:13 |
83 |
Jose Miguel Alcaide Cabanes
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:16 |
84 |
Jose Maria Banegas Pardo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:22 |
85 |
Javi Martinez Reche
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:38 |
86 |
Ruth Arribas Blanco
Redolat Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:26:41 |
87 |
Adrian Olivas Garcia
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:26:41 |
88 |
Javier Perez Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:44 |
89 |
Cristina Rodriguez Vioque
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:26:45 |
90 |
Joaquin Ventura Melia
Cronorunner Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:26:52 |
91 |
David Gimenez Miquel
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:26:57 |
92 |
Roberto Alacreu Mas
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:04 |
93 |
Moises Huertos Esquerdo
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:09 |
94 |
Pilar Fernandeztorreblanca
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:27:10 |
95 |
Raul Caceres Espert
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:10 |
96 |
Carlos Puchol Cazaurang
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:14 |
97 |
Fernando Gonzalez Cabrera
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:21 |
98 |
Elisa Marco Prats
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:27:21 |
99 |
Aida Colom Pons
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:27:21 |
100 |
Victor Manuel Primo Galdon
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:22 |
101 |
Mar Baixauli Llorens
Independiente
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:27:23 |
102 |
Mayka De La Concepcion Molina
C. A. Murcielagos
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:27:23 |
103 |
Trinidad Fuster García
Runners | Fallers
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:27:27 |
104 |
Luis Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:27 |
105 |
Javier Escudero Bautista
Runners I Fallers
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:27 |
106 |
Carlos Minuesa Lopez
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:29 |
107 |
Maika Rubio Hidalgo
Xafacharcos Polinyà Xúquer
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:27:29 |
108 |
Angel Castillo Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:30 |
109 |
Sonia Garcia Morales
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:27:31 |
110 |
Mar Arino Egea
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:27:34 |
111 |
Vicente Vila
Som Passatge
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:27:40 |
112 |
Nuria Jara Llacera
Redolat Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:27:44 |
113 |
Antonio Hernandez Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:27:44 |
114 |
Maxerco Hernandez Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:08 |
115 |
Santi Lujan Panduro
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:11 |
116 |
Silvia Moner Linares
Redolat Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:28:18 |
117 |
Beatriz Morilla Bernwt
Independiente
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:28:23 |
118 |
Paco Moreno Rincon
Torrent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:26 |
119 |
Carolina Cebria Lopez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:28:29 |
120 |
Jose Francisco Tarazona Valero
Torrent Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:33 |
121 |
Silvia Perez Camacho
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:28:34 |
122 |
Juan Miguel Raga Pascual
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:38 |
123 |
Miguel Gutierrez Valverde
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:28:38 |
124 |
Emilio Linares Soriano
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:43 |
125 |
Carlos Albinana Gomez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:43 |
126 |
Antonio Perpinan Herraiz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:53 |
127 |
Ramon Cebria Pascual
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:28:55 |
128 |
Alejandro Raga
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:59 |
129 |
Alicia Nieto Marti
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:28:59 |
130 |
Roberto Luis Garcia Merino
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:28:59 |
131 |
Esther Tejero Sanz
Susodelafuente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:29:00 |
132 |
Pilar Pascual Quilez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:29:06 |
133 |
Carolina Delgado Mas
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:29:06 |
134 |
Tiscar Gomez Martinez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:29:07 |
135 |
Fatima Miron Perez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:29:07 |
136 |
Juan Carlos Montesinos Lorente
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:15 |
137 |
Manuela Gonzalez Berlanga
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:29:16 |
138 |
Javier Ortiz Clavijo
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:21 |
139 |
Erica Munoz Bonillo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:29:22 |
140 |
Jose Rufino Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:22 |
141 |
Sara Baixauli Llorens
Independiente
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:29:25 |
142 |
Jose Martinez Navarro
C.a Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:29 |
143 |
Vicente Vera Frias
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:29 |
144 |
Jessi Almansa Guerrero
C.e. Pobla
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:29:35 |
145 |
Javier Ollero Blanco
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:46 |
146 |
Katherine Carranza Alcalde
Sdupv
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:29:49 |
147 |
Francisco Javier Primo Galdon
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:29:49 |
148 |
Jordi Primo Galdon
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:29:49 |
149 |
Borja Tarazona Galera
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:29:52 |
150 |
Jose Bosque Tejedor
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:29:56 |
151 |
Vicent Engasa Martinez
Xufarunners Alboraya
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:29:57 |
152 |
Rocio Sanchez Galan
Nosotras Deportistas
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:29:58 |
153 |
Salva Souan Vazquez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:08 |
154 |
Tomas Carrascosa Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:08 |
155 |
Jose Maria Breso Baixauli
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:08 |
156 |
Sergio Polit Celda
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:17 |
157 |
Rosana Serpa
Redolat Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:30:23 |
158 |
Rafa Caraset Escriba
Clinica Alejandro Sanz
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:25 |
159 |
Francisco Fernandez Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:33 |
160 |
Francisco Fernandez Mora
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:33 |
161 |
Amadeo Cerezo Munoz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:37 |
162 |
Maria Elvira Bioque Perez
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:30:43 |
163 |
Inmaculada Celda Lara
Nosotras Deportistas
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:30:43 |
164 |
Juan Marzal Peris
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:30:46 |
165 |
Jose Vicente Regalado Uberos
Montserrat Corre
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:30:58 |
166 |
Ana Isabel Llamalo Hasta Un Momento Nos Ha Llamado Martinez Nebot
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:31:00 |
167 |
Ignacio Torrijos Recuenco
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:00 |
168 |
Marina Lopez
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:31:17 |
169 |
Paz Jorda Vicent
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:31:18 |
170 |
Francisca Ayala Gallego
Nosotras Deportistas
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:31:19 |
171 |
Jose Ignacio Esquiu Gonzalez
Velas Maraton
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:21 |
172 |
Carolina Albornoz
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:31:21 |
173 |
Rebeca Muñoz
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:31:22 |
174 |
Victor Borras Huertas
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:31:39 |
175 |
Vanesa Paez Crespo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:31:40 |
176 |
Juan Jose Valentin Sanvalero
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:43 |
177 |
Laura Alcala Castera
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:31:45 |
178 |
Angeles Alcala Castera
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:31:48 |
179 |
Eva Marrades Lopez
C.a. La Rabosa
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:31:59 |
180 |
Rafael Carbajo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:59 |
181 |
Juan Jose Suarez Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:31:59 |
182 |
Almudena Gomez Teijeiro
Nosotras Deportistas
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:32:00 |
183 |
Inma Navarro Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:32:06 |
184 |
Haroldo Pons Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:06 |
185 |
Eneko Vazquez Rodriguez
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:32:11 |
186 |
Noemi Pozo Rodrigo
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:32:12 |
187 |
Joaquin Guerrero Porcar
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:13 |
188 |
Marta Ballester Guillem
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:32:15 |
189 |
M. Luz Risco Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:32:18 |
190 |
Javi Campos Tarazon
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:32:18 |
191 |
Ines Leonor Bria Faus
C.a. La Rabosa
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:32:20 |
192 |
Fernando Salamanca Jimenez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:26 |
193 |
Neida Quispe Pardo
Atipaq
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:32:35 |
194 |
Deycy Merchan Villarreal
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:32:38 |
195 |
Angel Mancebo Cremades
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:32:39 |
196 |
Maria Angeles Collado De La Cruz
A Ritmo Maraton
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:32:39 |
197 |
Marta Gomez Salcedo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:32:42 |
198 |
Yolanda Aparicio Puentes
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:32:43 |
199 |
Maria Angeles Punzano Gonzalez
D.r. Running Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:32:56 |
200 |
Ana Perales
Nosotras Deportistas
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:33:01 |
201 |
Enrique Chenoll Riera
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:33:16 |
202 |
Suyapa Ninoska Buendia Amador
Atipaq
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:33:19 |
203 |
Irene Garcia Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:33:20 |
204 |
Raul Perez Villagrasa
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:22 |
205 |
Belen Endrino Alagarda
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:33:35 |
206 |
Kike Moreno Zarzoso
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:35 |
207 |
Sergio Rami Lascorz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:37 |
208 |
Samuel Hernandez Londono
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:33:46 |
209 |
Maria Jose Llacer Aguado
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:33:46 |
210 |
Santi Lopez Casado
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:14 |
211 |
Alejandro Zamora De La Torre
Ado
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:19 |
212 |
Elena Pastor Beneto
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:34:21 |
213 |
Marta Boluda Peris
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:34:27 |
214 |
Elisa Lluch Girbes
Clinica Alejandro Sanz
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:34:27 |
215 |
Nuria Galvez
Independiente
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:34:31 |
216 |
Patricia Sanz Vila
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:34:38 |
217 |
Ana Gregorio
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:34:38 |
218 |
Paco Giner Tortosa
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:34:53 |
219 |
Lola Bosch Navarro
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:34:53 |
220 |
Marcel.la Giner Bosch
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:34:53 |
221 |
Maite Moreno Gomez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:34:57 |
222 |
Rocio Illescas Del Rio
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:34:58 |
223 |
Julia Martinez Milanes
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:35:00 |
224 |
Francisco Zacares Ricart
Reto Solidario
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:01 |
225 |
Rosa Ana Antequera Mari
Reto Solidario
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:35:02 |
226 |
Noelia Navarro Descalzo
Nosotras Deportistas
Junior/Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:35:11 |
227 |
Gemma Espert Anton
Nosotras Deportistas
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:35:15 |
228 |
Amparo Rubio
Nosotras Deportistas
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:35:15 |
229 |
Carmen Fuertes Cubero
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:35:18 |
230 |
Carmen Roser Aleixandre
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:35:21 |
231 |
Juan Andreu Baixauli
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:35:23 |
232 |
Olga Monsoliu Cutanda
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:35:23 |
233 |
Lola Romeu
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:36:00 |
234 |
Victor Albors Escriche
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:26 |
235 |
Rosa Rutea Lopez
River Runners
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:36:27 |
236 |
Alex Chulia Garrigues
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:38 |
237 |
Daniel Arroyo Abad
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:36:42 |
238 |
Jose Manuel Gonzalez Facila
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:46 |
239 |
Chelo Badimon Mas
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:36:47 |
240 |
Cristina Llorens Guillem
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:36:48 |
241 |
Marife Ruiz Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:37:05 |
242 |
Eva Montoro Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:37:41 |
243 |
Beatriz Javega Guardeno
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:38:18 |
244 |
Mar Cruz Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:38:34 |
245 |
Praxedes Martinez Huedo
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:38:34 |
246 |
Ramon Segarra Clara
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:49 |
247 |
Jaime Nieto Exposito
Independiente
Junior/Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:25 |
248 |
Maria Isabel Aparici Vergara
Icav Runners
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:39:33 |
249 |
Santiago Andreu Baixauli
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:43 |
250 |
Ana Ferriols Meseguer
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:39:43 |
251 |
Maria Jose Jordan Diaz-roncero
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:39:53 |
252 |
Carlos Navarro Calomarde
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:55 |
253 |
Olga Tarancon Blasco
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:40:56 |
254 |
Carmen Ripoll Donate
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:41:29 |
255 |
Carlos Esteso Navarro
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:29 |
256 |
Gema Sanchez Cebrian
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:41:29 |
257 |
Iban Gago Prado
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:30 |
258 |
Ninfa Abad Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:41:40 |
259 |
David Arroyo Gavidia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:41 |
260 |
Vanessa Fita
Redolat Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:41:41 |
261 |
Vicente Forriols García
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:01 |
262 |
Manuel Alegre Tebaiz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:03 |
263 |
Ana Angla Sanfeiu
The Kenian Urban
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:43:21 |
264 |
Rafael Pedro Morilla Torrenti
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:43 |
265 |
Rafael Vilata Gil
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:57 |
266 |
Ana Rodrigues Casamayor
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:51:58 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1224 | 00:17:07 | 03:25 | Veterano A - M | |
2 | 1080 | 00:17:10 | 03:26 | Junior/Senior - M | |
3 | 1296 | 00:17:38 | 03:32 | Veterano A - M | |
4 | 1311 | 00:17:48 | 03:34 | Veterano A - M | |
5 | 1104 | 00:17:58 | 03:36 | Veterano B - M | |
6 | 1153 | 00:17:58 | 03:36 | Veterano A - M | |
7 | 1230 | 00:18:08 | 03:38 | Junior/Senior - M | |
8 | 1154 | 00:18:12 | 03:38 | Veterano A - M | |
9 | 1158 | 00:18:22 | 03:40 | Junior/Senior - M | |
10 | 1210 | 00:18:42 | 03:44 | Junior/Senior - M | |
11 | 1139 | 00:19:06 | 03:49 | Veterano A - M | |
12 | 1294 | 00:19:24 | 03:53 | Veterano A - F | |
13 | 1287 | 00:19:57 | 03:59 | Veterano A - M | |
14 | 1288 | 00:19:57 | 03:59 | Veterano A - F | |
15 | 1205 | 00:20:00 | 04:00 | Junior/Senior - F | |
16 | 1081 | 00:20:19 | 04:04 | Veterano A - M | |
17 | 1037 | 00:20:22 | 04:04 | Junior/Senior - M | |
18 | 1313 | 00:20:28 | 04:06 | Veterano B - F | |
19 | 1219 | 00:20:35 | 04:07 | Veterano A - M | |
20 | 1203 | 00:20:49 | 04:10 | Veterano B - M | |
21 | 1023 | 00:20:57 | 04:11 | Veterano A - M | |
22 | 1231 | 00:20:59 | 04:12 | Veterano A - M | |
23 | 1194 | 00:21:06 | 04:13 | Junior/Senior - M | |
24 | 1221 | 00:21:09 | 04:14 | Junior/Senior - M | |
25 | 1089 | 00:21:15 | 04:15 | Veterano A - M | |
26 | 1013 | 00:21:17 | 04:15 | Junior/Senior - F | |
27 | 1187 | 00:21:17 | 04:15 | Junior/Senior - M | |
28 | 1250 | 00:22:06 | 04:25 | Junior/Senior - M | |
29 | 1166 | 00:22:09 | 04:26 | Junior/Senior - M | |
30 | 1239 | 00:22:25 | 04:29 | Veterano A - F | |
31 | 1174 | 00:22:31 | 04:30 | Junior/Senior - M | |
32 | 1155 | 00:23:00 | 04:35 | Veterano A - F | |
33 | 1266 | 00:23:06 | 04:37 | Veterano A - M | |
34 | 1261 | 00:23:10 | 04:38 | Junior/Senior - F | |
35 | 1297 | 00:23:12 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
36 | 1312 | 00:23:12 | 04:38 | Veterano A - M | |
37 | 1099 | 00:23:37 | 04:43 | Veterano A - M | |
38 | 1145 | 00:23:37 | 04:43 | Veterano B - M | |
39 | 1206 | 00:23:39 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
40 | 1201 | 00:23:47 | 04:45 | Veterano A - M | |
41 | 1262 | 00:23:47 | 04:45 | Veterano A - M | |
42 | 1126 | 00:23:52 | 04:46 | Veterano A - M | |
43 | 1193 | 00:24:05 | 04:49 | Veterano B - M | |
44 | 1209 | 00:24:21 | 04:52 | Veterano A - M | |
45 | 1082 | 00:24:22 | 04:52 | Veterano A - F | |
46 | 1039 | 00:24:23 | 04:53 | Veterano B - M | |
47 | 1273 | 00:24:23 | 04:53 | Veterano A - F | |
48 | 1173 | 00:24:27 | 04:53 | Veterano A - M | |
49 | 1280 | 00:24:31 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
50 | 1100 | 00:24:34 | 04:55 | Veterano A - M | |
51 | 1073 | 00:24:40 | 04:56 | Veterano A - M | |
52 | 1047 | 00:24:48 | 04:58 | Veterano A - M | |
53 | 1152 | 00:24:51 | 04:58 | Veterano A - F | |
54 | 1061 | 00:24:59 | 05:00 | Veterano A - F | |
55 | 1307 | 00:25:02 | 05:00 | Veterano A - F | |
56 | 1159 | 00:25:08 | 05:02 | Junior/Senior - M | |
57 | 1169 | 00:25:13 | 05:03 | Junior/Senior - M | |
58 | 1029 | 00:25:17 | 05:03 | Veterano B - M | |
59 | 1181 | 00:25:17 | 05:03 | Veterano B - M | |
60 | 1147 | 00:25:21 | 05:04 | Veterano A - F | |
61 | 1303 | 00:25:26 | 05:05 | Veterano A - M | |
62 | 1222 | 00:25:32 | 05:06 | Veterano B - M | |
63 | 1015 | 00:25:38 | 05:08 | Junior/Senior - M | |
64 | 1184 | 00:25:41 | 05:08 | Veterano B - M | |
65 | 1133 | 00:25:43 | 05:09 | Veterano A - M | |
66 | 1048 | 00:25:44 | 05:09 | Veterano B - F | |
67 | 1199 | 00:25:44 | 05:09 | Veterano A - M | |
68 | 1198 | 00:25:45 | 05:09 | Veterano A - F | |
69 | 1049 | 00:25:46 | 05:09 | Veterano B - M | |
70 | 1218 | 00:25:49 | 05:10 | Veterano B - M | |
71 | 1234 | 00:25:52 | 05:10 | Veterano A - F | |
72 | 1235 | 00:25:52 | 05:10 | Veterano A - M | |
73 | 1150 | 00:25:54 | 05:11 | Veterano B - M | |
74 | 1207 | 00:25:57 | 05:11 | Junior/Senior - M | |
75 | 1022 | 00:25:59 | 05:12 | Veterano B - F | |
76 | 1270 | 00:26:05 | 05:13 | Veterano A - M | |
77 | 1272 | 00:26:06 | 05:13 | Veterano A - M | |
78 | 1192 | 00:26:08 | 05:14 | Veterano A - M | |
79 | 1252 | 00:26:09 | 05:14 | Veterano A - M | |
80 | 1251 | 00:26:10 | 05:14 | Veterano A - F | |
81 | 1072 | 00:26:11 | 05:14 | Veterano A - M | |
82 | 1026 | 00:26:13 | 05:15 | Veterano B - M | |
83 | 1074 | 00:26:16 | 05:15 | Veterano B - M | |
84 | 1168 | 00:26:22 | 05:16 | Veterano A - M | |
85 | 1103 | 00:26:38 | 05:20 | Veterano A - M | |
86 | 1079 | 00:26:41 | 05:20 | Veterano A - F | |
87 | 1197 | 00:26:41 | 05:20 | Junior/Senior - M | |
88 | 1012 | 00:26:44 | 05:21 | Veterano A - M | |
89 | 1241 | 00:26:45 | 05:21 | Veterano A - F | |
90 | 1282 | 00:26:52 | 05:22 | Veterano B - M | |
91 | 1242 | 00:26:57 | 05:23 | Veterano A - M | |
92 | 1069 | 00:27:04 | 05:25 | Veterano A - M | |
93 | 1097 | 00:27:09 | 05:26 | Veterano B - M | |
94 | 1098 | 00:27:10 | 05:26 | Veterano B - F | |
95 | 1135 | 00:27:10 | 05:26 | Veterano A - M | |
96 | 1271 | 00:27:14 | 05:27 | Veterano B - M | |
97 | 1110 | 00:27:21 | 05:28 | Veterano A - M | |
98 | 1141 | 00:27:21 | 05:28 | Veterano A - F | |
99 | 1240 | 00:27:21 | 05:28 | Veterano A - F | |
100 | 1276 | 00:27:22 | 05:28 | Veterano A - M | |
101 | 1008 | 00:27:23 | 05:29 | Junior/Senior - F | |
102 | 1279 | 00:27:23 | 05:29 | Veterano A - F | |
103 | 64 | 00:27:27 | 05:29 | Veterano A - F | |
104 | 1059 | 00:27:27 | 05:29 | Veterano A - M | |
105 | 1075 | 00:27:27 | 05:29 | Veterano A - M | |
106 | 1301 | 00:27:29 | 05:30 | Veterano A - M | |
107 | 1309 | 00:27:29 | 05:30 | Veterano A - F | |
108 | 1028 | 00:27:30 | 05:30 | Veterano B - M | |
109 | 1027 | 00:27:31 | 05:30 | Veterano B - F | |
110 | 1062 | 00:27:34 | 05:31 | Veterano A - F | |
111 | 1223 | 00:27:40 | 05:32 | Veterano B - M | |
112 | 1183 | 00:27:44 | 05:33 | Veterano A - F | |
113 | 1220 | 00:27:44 | 05:33 | Veterano A - M | |
114 | 1005 | 00:28:08 | 05:38 | Veterano A - M | |
115 | 1051 | 00:28:11 | 05:38 | Veterano B - M | |
116 | 1249 | 00:28:18 | 05:40 | Veterano B - F | |
117 | 1086 | 00:28:23 | 05:41 | Junior/Senior - F | |
118 | 1233 | 00:28:26 | 05:41 | Veterano B - M | |
119 | 1114 | 00:28:29 | 05:42 | Veterano A - F | |
120 | 1167 | 00:28:33 | 05:43 | Veterano B - M | |
121 | 1101 | 00:28:34 | 05:43 | Veterano B - F | |
122 | 1182 | 00:28:38 | 05:44 | Veterano A - M | |
123 | 1264 | 00:28:38 | 05:44 | Junior/Senior - M | |
124 | 1115 | 00:28:43 | 05:45 | Veterano A - M | |
125 | 1285 | 00:28:43 | 05:45 | Veterano A - M | |
126 | 1160 | 00:28:53 | 05:47 | Veterano B - M | |
127 | 1143 | 00:28:55 | 05:47 | Veterano B - M | |
128 | 1030 | 00:28:59 | 05:48 | Veterano A - M | |
129 | 1031 | 00:28:59 | 05:48 | Veterano A - F | |
130 | 1165 | 00:28:59 | 05:48 | Veterano A - M | |
131 | 1265 | 00:29:00 | 05:48 | Veterano B - F | |
132 | 1096 | 00:29:06 | 05:49 | Veterano B - F | |
133 | 1200 | 00:29:06 | 05:49 | Veterano A - F | |
134 | 1085 | 00:29:07 | 05:49 | Veterano B - F | |
135 | 1246 | 00:29:07 | 05:49 | Veterano A - F | |
136 | 1268 | 00:29:15 | 05:51 | Veterano B - M | |
137 | 1046 | 00:29:16 | 05:51 | Veterano B - F | |
138 | 1149 | 00:29:21 | 05:52 | Veterano A - M | |
139 | 1293 | 00:29:22 | 05:52 | Veterano A - F | |
140 | 1295 | 00:29:22 | 05:52 | Veterano A - M | |
141 | 1007 | 00:29:25 | 05:53 | Junior/Senior - F | |
142 | 1130 | 00:29:29 | 05:54 | Veterano B - M | |
143 | 1132 | 00:29:29 | 05:54 | Veterano B - M | |
144 | 1035 | 00:29:35 | 05:55 | Veterano A - F | |
145 | 1021 | 00:29:46 | 05:57 | Veterano A - M | |
146 | 1269 | 00:29:49 | 05:58 | Veterano A - F | |
147 | 1274 | 00:29:49 | 05:58 | Veterano A - M | |
148 | 1277 | 00:29:49 | 05:58 | Junior/Senior - M | |
149 | 1068 | 00:29:52 | 05:58 | Junior/Senior - M | |
150 | 1148 | 00:29:56 | 05:59 | Veterano B - M | |
151 | 1112 | 00:29:57 | 05:59 | Junior/Senior - M | |
152 | 1111 | 00:29:58 | 06:00 | Veterano A - F | |
153 | 1107 | 00:30:08 | 06:02 | Veterano B - M | |
154 | 1281 | 00:30:08 | 06:02 | Veterano B - M | |
155 | 1283 | 00:30:08 | 06:02 | Veterano B - M | |
156 | 1125 | 00:30:17 | 06:03 | Veterano B - M | |
157 | 1090 | 00:30:23 | 06:05 | Veterano A - F | |
158 | 1300 | 00:30:25 | 06:05 | Veterano A - M | |
159 | 1215 | 00:30:33 | 06:07 | Veterano A - M | |
160 | 1217 | 00:30:33 | 06:07 | Veterano B - M | |
161 | 1070 | 00:30:37 | 06:07 | Veterano A - M | |
162 | 1238 | 00:30:43 | 06:09 | Veterano B - F | |
163 | 1278 | 00:30:43 | 06:09 | Veterano B - F | |
164 | 1120 | 00:30:46 | 06:09 | Veterano A - M | |
165 | 1188 | 00:30:58 | 06:12 | Veterano B - M | |
166 | 1063 |
Ana Isabel Llamalo Hasta Un Momento Nos Ha Llamado Martinez Nebot Xufarunners Alboraya |
00:31:00 | 06:12 | Veterano B - F |
167 | 1066 | 00:31:00 | 06:12 | Veterano B - M | |
168 | 1196 | 00:31:17 | 06:15 | Veterano B - F | |
169 | 1228 | 00:31:18 | 06:16 | Veterano B - F | |
170 | 1105 | 00:31:19 | 06:16 | Veterano B - F | |
171 | 1289 | 00:31:21 | 06:16 | Veterano A - M | |
172 | 1305 | 00:31:21 | 06:16 | Veterano B - F | |
173 | 1304 | 00:31:22 | 06:16 | Veterano B - F | |
174 | 1001 | 00:31:39 | 06:20 | Veterano A - M | |
175 | 1102 | 00:31:40 | 06:20 | Veterano A - F | |
176 | 1065 | 00:31:43 | 06:21 | Veterano B - M | |
177 | 1067 | 00:31:45 | 06:21 | Veterano A - F | |
178 | 1064 | 00:31:48 | 06:22 | Veterano B - F | |
179 | 1071 | 00:31:59 | 06:24 | Veterano A - F | |
180 | 1146 | 00:31:59 | 06:24 | Veterano B - M | |
181 | 1163 | 00:31:59 | 06:24 | Veterano B - M | |
182 | 1034 | 00:32:00 | 06:24 | Veterano A - F | |
183 | 1172 | 00:32:06 | 06:25 | Veterano B - F | |
184 | 1204 | 00:32:06 | 06:25 | Veterano B - M | |
185 | 1164 | 00:32:11 | 06:26 | Junior/Senior - M | |
186 | 1255 | 00:32:12 | 06:26 | Veterano B - F | |
187 | 1006 | 00:32:13 | 06:27 | Veterano B - M | |
188 | 1136 | 00:32:15 | 06:27 | Veterano B - F | |
189 | 1226 | 00:32:18 | 06:28 | Veterano B - F | |
190 | 1227 | 00:32:18 | 06:28 | Veterano B - M | |
191 | 1078 | 00:32:20 | 06:28 | Junior/Senior - F | |
192 | 1213 | 00:32:26 | 06:29 | Veterano A - M | |
193 | 1232 | 00:32:35 | 06:31 | Veterano A - F | |
194 | 1286 | 00:32:38 | 06:32 | Veterano A - F | |
195 | 1002 | 00:32:39 | 06:32 | Veterano A - M | |
196 | 1134 | 00:32:39 | 06:32 | Veterano B - F | |
197 | 1033 | 00:32:42 | 06:32 | Veterano A - F | |
198 | 1018 | 00:32:43 | 06:33 | Veterano A - F | |
199 | 1121 | 00:32:56 | 06:35 | Veterano B - F | |
200 | 1091 | 00:33:01 | 06:36 | Veterano A - F | |
201 | 1208 | 00:33:16 | 06:39 | Veterano B - M | |
202 | 1237 | 00:33:19 | 06:40 | Veterano B - F | |
203 | 1041 | 00:33:20 | 06:40 | Veterano A - F | |
204 | 1157 | 00:33:22 | 06:40 | Veterano A - M | |
205 | 1175 | 00:33:35 | 06:43 | Veterano A - F | |
206 | 1247 | 00:33:35 | 06:43 | Veterano A - M | |
207 | 1176 | 00:33:37 | 06:43 | Veterano A - M | |
208 | 1244 | 00:33:46 | 06:45 | Veterano A - M | |
209 | 1245 | 00:33:46 | 06:45 | Veterano A - F | |
210 | 1275 | 00:34:14 | 06:51 | Veterano A - M | |
211 | 1092 | 00:34:19 | 06:52 | Veterano A - M | |
212 | 1038 | 00:34:21 | 06:52 | Veterano A - F | |
213 | 1236 | 00:34:27 | 06:53 | Veterano A - F | |
214 | 1248 | 00:34:27 | 06:53 | Veterano A - F | |
215 | 1095 | 00:34:31 | 06:54 | Junior/Senior - F | |
216 | 1123 | 00:34:38 | 06:56 | Veterano A - F | |
217 | 1258 | 00:34:38 | 06:56 | Veterano A - F | |
218 | 1116 | 00:34:53 | 06:59 | Veterano B - M | |
219 | 1117 | 00:34:53 | 06:59 | Veterano B - F | |
220 | 1118 | 00:34:53 | 06:59 | Veterano A - F | |
221 | 1212 | 00:34:57 | 06:59 | Veterano A - F | |
222 | 1156 | 00:34:58 | 07:00 | Veterano B - F | |
223 | 1186 | 00:35:00 | 07:00 | Veterano B - F | |
224 | 1056 | 00:35:01 | 07:00 | Veterano B - M | |
225 | 1055 | 00:35:02 | 07:00 | Veterano B - F | |
226 | 1093 | 00:35:11 | 07:02 | Junior/Senior - F | |
227 | 1113 | 00:35:15 | 07:03 | Veterano B - F | |
228 | 1129 | 00:35:15 | 07:03 | Veterano B - F | |
229 | 1171 | 00:35:18 | 07:04 | Veterano A - F | |
230 | 1254 | 00:35:21 | 07:04 | Veterano B - F | |
231 | 1043 | 00:35:23 | 07:05 | Veterano B - M | |
232 | 1044 | 00:35:23 | 07:05 | Veterano B - F | |
233 | 1225 | 00:36:00 | 07:12 | Veterano B - F | |
234 | 1040 | 00:36:26 | 07:17 | Veterano B - M | |
235 | 1253 | 00:36:27 | 07:17 | Veterano B - F | |
236 | 1302 | 00:36:38 | 07:20 | Junior/Senior - M | |
237 | 1189 | 00:36:42 | 07:20 | Sin Categorias | |
238 | 1122 | 00:36:46 | 07:21 | Veterano B - M | |
239 | 1057 | 00:36:47 | 07:21 | Veterano B - F | |
240 | 1140 | 00:36:48 | 07:22 | Veterano A - F | |
241 | 1202 | 00:37:05 | 07:25 | Veterano B - F | |
242 | 1138 | 00:37:41 | 07:32 | Veterano A - F | |
243 | 1108 | 00:38:18 | 07:40 | Veterano A - F | |
244 | 1137 | 00:38:34 | 07:43 | Veterano A - F | |
245 | 1170 | 00:38:34 | 07:43 | Veterano B - F | |
246 | 1257 | 00:38:49 | 07:46 | Veterano A - M | |
247 | 1083 | 00:39:25 | 07:53 | Junior/Senior - M | |
248 | 1017 | 00:39:33 | 07:55 | Veterano B - F | |
249 | 1042 | 00:39:43 | 07:57 | Veterano A - M | |
250 | 1124 | 00:39:43 | 07:57 | Veterano B - F | |
251 | 1256 | 00:39:53 | 07:59 | Veterano A - F | |
252 | 1060 | 00:40:55 | 08:11 | Veterano B - M | |
253 | 1058 | 00:40:56 | 08:11 | Veterano B - F | |
254 | 1076 | 00:41:29 | 08:18 | Veterano A - F | |
255 | 1077 | 00:41:29 | 08:18 | Veterano B - M | |
256 | 1216 | 00:41:29 | 08:18 | Veterano A - F | |
257 | 1214 | 00:41:30 | 08:18 | Veterano A - M | |
258 | 1191 | 00:41:40 | 08:20 | Veterano A - F | |
259 | 1190 | 00:41:41 | 08:20 | Veterano A - M | |
260 | 1211 | 00:41:41 | 08:20 | Veterano A - F | |
261 | 1310 | 00:42:01 | 08:24 | Veterano B - M | |
262 | 1308 | 00:42:03 | 08:25 | Veterano A - M | |
263 | 1306 | 00:43:21 | 08:40 | Veterano B - F | |
264 | 1084 | 00:46:43 | 09:21 | Veterano B - M | |
265 | 1260 | 00:51:57 | 10:23 | Veterano A - M | |
266 | 1259 | 00:51:58 | 10:24 | Veterano B - F |
Buscador
- 1154 - Abdou Sow
- 1280 - Adolfo Fortea Fortes
- 1197 - Adrian Olivas Garcia
- 1240 - Aida Colom Pons
- 1201 - Alan Cabello Forns
- 1205 - Alba Lopez Pons
- 1030 - Alejandro Raga
- 1092 - Alejandro Zamora De La Torre
- 1302 - Alex Chulia Garrigues
- 1262 - Alfredo Gascon Sanchis
- 1013 - Alicia Gonzalez Cebrian
- 1031 - Alicia Nieto Marti
- 1048 - Alicia Simo Jorda
- 1034 - Almudena Gomez Teijeiro
- 1070 - Amadeo Cerezo Munoz
- 1129 - Amparo Rubio
- 1091 - Ana Perales
- 1306 - Ana Angla Sanfeiu
- 1124 - Ana Ferriols Meseguer
- 1258 - Ana Gregorio
- 1063 - Ana Isabel Llamalo Hasta Un Momento Nos Ha Llamado Martinez Nebot
- 1259 - Ana Rodrigues Casamayor
- 1239 - Andrea Fos
- 1028 - Angel Castillo Martinez
- 1002 - Angel Mancebo Cremades
- 1193 - Angel Ramon Gomez Fontan
- 1251 - Angela Puchol Puchades
- 1064 - Angeles Alcala Castera
- 1220 - Antonio Hernandez Martinez
- 1160 - Antonio Perpinan Herraiz
- 1108 - Beatriz Javega Guardeno
- 1086 - Beatriz Morilla Bernwt
- 1175 - Belen Endrino Alagarda
- 1068 - Borja Tarazona Galera
- 1150 - Carlos Gracia Garzon
- 1077 - Carlos Esteso Navarro
- 1158 - Carlos Albert Fuentes
- 1285 - Carlos Albinana Gomez
- 1301 - Carlos Minuesa Lopez
- 1060 - Carlos Navarro Calomarde
- 1271 - Carlos Puchol Cazaurang
- 1022 - Carmen Carbonell Gomez
- 1076 - Carmen Ripoll Donate
- 1171 - Carmen Fuertes Cubero
- 1254 - Carmen Roser Aleixandre
- 1200 - Carolina Delgado Mas
- 1305 - Carolina Albornoz
- 1114 - Carolina Cebria Lopez
- 1057 - Chelo Badimon Mas
- 1224 - Christian Zamora Romero
- 1140 - Cristina Llorens Guillem
- 1241 - Cristina Rodriguez Vioque
- 1287 - Dani Frutos Ferrer
- 1189 - Daniel Arroyo Abad
- 1190 - David Arroyo Gavidia
- 1206 - David Barragan Figueredo
- 1296 - David De La Iglesia Luna
- 1242 - David Gimenez Miquel
- 1222 - David Peris Guillem
- 1104 - David Rodriguez Roures
- 1286 - Deycy Merchan Villarreal
- 1311 - Eduardo Suarez
- 1038 - Elena Pastor Beneto
- 1248 - Elisa Lluch Girbes
- 1141 - Elisa Marco Prats
- 1252 - Eloy Quilez Dolz
- 1115 - Emilio Linares Soriano
- 1164 - Eneko Vazquez Rodriguez
- 1081 - Enrique Palomares Andujar
- 1208 - Enrique Chenoll Riera
- 1270 - Enrique Gomis Alvarez
- 1293 - Erica Munoz Bonillo
- 1139 - Esteban Cervera Tur
- 1261 - Ester Collado Sanchez
- 1265 - Esther Tejero Sanz
- 1071 - Eva Marrades Lopez
- 1138 - Eva Montoro Martinez
- 1246 - Fatima Miron Perez
- 1110 - Fernando Gonzalez Cabrera
- 1213 - Fernando Salamanca Jimenez
- 1015 - Ferran Cervera Gasco
- 1105 - Francisca Ayala Gallego
- 1215 - Francisco Fernandez Sanchez
- 1297 - Francisco Daniel Corchero Sereno
- 1217 - Francisco Fernandez Mora
- 1312 - Francisco Javier Castillo
- 1274 - Francisco Javier Primo Galdon
- 1100 - Francisco Perez Benito
- 1056 - Francisco Zacares Ricart
- 1216 - Gema Sanchez Cebrian
- 1113 - Gemma Espert Anton
- 1023 - Guillermo Minguez Cuenca
- 1204 - Haroldo Pons Garcia
- 1214 - Iban Gago Prado
- 1066 - Ignacio Torrijos Recuenco
- 1078 - Ines Leonor Bria Faus
- 1172 - Inma Navarro Ruiz
- 1278 - Inmaculada Celda Lara
- 1041 - Irene Garcia Garcia
- 1089 - Ivan Castillejo Lopez
- 1083 - Jaime Nieto Exposito
- 1184 - Jaime Giraldos Montoya
- 1227 - Javi Campos Tarazon
- 1103 - Javi Martinez Reche
- 1075 - Javier Escudero Bautista
- 1049 - Javier Feltrer Palmero
- 1021 - Javier Ollero Blanco
- 1149 - Javier Ortiz Clavijo
- 1012 - Javier Perez Martinez
- 1210 - Javier Real Morte
- 1035 - Jessi Almansa Guerrero
- 1250 - Jesus Alba Domenech
- 1006 - Joaquin Guerrero Porcar
- 1282 - Joaquin Ventura Melia
- 1080 - John Alan Pardo Limaco
- 1277 - Jordi Primo Galdon
- 1148 - Jose Bosque Tejedor
- 1130 - Jose Martinez Navarro
- 1145 - Jose Antonio Martinez Oliva
- 1235 - Jose Cuellar Saez
- 1167 - Jose Francisco Tarazona Valero
- 1166 - Jose Garci Andres
- 1289 - Jose Ignacio Esquiu Gonzalez
- 1122 - Jose Manuel Gonzalez Facila
- 1219 - Jose Manuel Velazquez Olmos
- 1283 - Jose Maria Breso Baixauli
- 1168 - Jose Maria Banegas Pardo
- 1074 - Jose Miguel Alcaide Cabanes
- 1173 - Jose Miguel Chulia Ferriz
- 1295 - Jose Rufino Martinez
- 1039 - Jose Sospedra Colomina
- 1188 - Jose Vicente Regalado Uberos
- 1307 - Jose Vicente Roig
- 1120 - Juan Marzal Peris
- 1043 - Juan Andreu Baixauli
- 1268 - Juan Carlos Montesinos Lorente
- 1163 - Juan Jose Suarez Fernandez
- 1221 - Juan Jose Guijarro Navas
- 1065 - Juan Jose Valentin Sanvalero
- 1133 - Juan Manuel Rubio Sales
- 1182 - Juan Miguel Raga Pascual
- 1203 - Juan Ramon De La Torre Gutierrez
- 1186 - Julia Martinez Milanes
- 1099 - Julio Ramos
- 1269 - Katherine Carranza Alcalde
- 1247 - Kike Moreno Zarzoso
- 1198 - Laura Saavedra Mora
- 1067 - Laura Alcala Castera
- 1117 - Lola Bosch Navarro
- 1225 - Lola Romeu
- 1273 - Lorena Perez Ferrandis
- 1169 - Lucas Rincon Herranz
- 1192 - Luis Antonio Tolosa Parrilla
- 1059 - Luis Garcia
- 1288 - Lydia Arseguet Cruz
- 1226 - M. Luz Risco Sanchez
- 1309 - Maika Rubio Hidalgo
- 1212 - Maite Moreno Gomez
- 1308 - Manuel Alegre Tebaiz
- 1126 - Manuel Marti Giner
- 1046 - Manuela Gonzalez Berlanga
- 1062 - Mar Arino Egea
- 1008 - Mar Baixauli Llorens
- 1137 - Mar Cruz Fernandez
- 1159 - Marc Ortiz Abdalla
- 1118 - Marcel.la Giner Bosch
- 1199 - Marcos Montanana Lluch
- 1134 - Maria Angeles Collado De La Cruz
- 1121 - Maria Angeles Punzano Gonzalez
- 1238 - Maria Elvira Bioque Perez
- 1294 - Maria Guzman Lleida
- 1017 - Maria Isabel Aparici Vergara
- 1256 - Maria Jose Jordan Diaz-roncero
- 1245 - Maria Jose Llacer Aguado
- 1234 - Maribel Moya Galiano
- 1202 - Marife Ruiz Martinez
- 1152 - Marilo Colomino Lechuga
- 1196 - Marina Lopez
- 1037 - Mario Saiz Tejeda
- 1136 - Marta Ballester Guillem
- 1236 - Marta Boluda Peris
- 1033 - Marta Gomez Salcedo
- 1082 - Marta Ramon Ferrandos
- 1005 - Maxerco Hernandez Rodriguez
- 1279 - Mayka De La Concepcion Molina
- 1264 - Miguel Gutierrez Valverde
- 1073 - Miguel Lledo Armengot
- 1097 - Moises Huertos Esquerdo
- 1232 - Neida Quispe Pardo
- 1191 - Ninfa Abad Garcia
- 1093 - Noelia Navarro Descalzo
- 1255 - Noemi Pozo Rodrigo
- 1147 - Nuria Zamora Ortiz
- 1095 - Nuria Galvez
- 1183 - Nuria Jara Llacera
- 1044 - Olga Monsoliu Cutanda
- 1058 - Olga Tarancon Blasco
- 1181 - Paco Fernandez Nunez
- 1116 - Paco Giner Tortosa
- 1029 - Paco Montes Penarrubia
- 1233 - Paco Moreno Rincon
- 1123 - Patricia Sanz Vila
- 1228 - Paz Jorda Vicent
- 1098 - Pilar Fernandeztorreblanca
- 1096 - Pilar Pascual Quilez
- 1313 - Pilar Villaplana Caudet
- 1170 - Praxedes Martinez Huedo
- 1300 - Rafa Caraset Escriba
- 1146 - Rafael Carbajo
- 1084 - Rafael Pedro Morilla Torrenti
- 1260 - Rafael Vilata Gil
- 1143 - Ramon Cebria Pascual
- 1218 - Ramon Manuel Izquierdo Fort
- 1257 - Ramon Segarra Clara
- 1135 - Raul Caceres Espert
- 1157 - Raul Perez Villagrasa
- 1304 - Rebeca Muñoz
- 1047 - Rene Alejandro Caicedo Orejuela
- 1069 - Roberto Alacreu Mas
- 1230 - Roberto Carlos Rocabado Quispe
- 1165 - Roberto Luis Garcia Merino
- 1156 - Rocio Illescas Del Rio
- 1111 - Rocio Sanchez Galan
- 1055 - Rosa Ana Antequera Mari
- 1253 - Rosa Rutea Lopez
- 1090 - Rosana Serpa
- 1187 - Ruben Barba Martinez
- 1079 - Ruth Arribas Blanco
- 1107 - Salva Souan Vazquez
- 1244 - Samuel Hernandez Londono
- 1061 - Sandra Arino Egea
- 1275 - Santi Lopez Casado
- 1051 - Santi Lujan Panduro
- 1042 - Santiago Andreu Baixauli
- 1266 - Santiago Pelaez Ferrando
- 1007 - Sara Baixauli Llorens
- 1207 - Sergi Chenoll Minana
- 1174 - Sergio Garcia Catala
- 1231 - Sergio Monleon Martinez
- 1125 - Sergio Polit Celda
- 1176 - Sergio Rami Lascorz
- 1249 - Silvia Moner Linares
- 1101 - Silvia Perez Camacho
- 1027 - Sonia Garcia Morales
- 1237 - Suyapa Ninoska Buendia Amador
- 1085 - Tiscar Gomez Martinez
- 1281 - Tomas Carrascosa Rodriguez
- 1153 - Toni Bermell
- 1303 - Toni Marquez
- 64 - Trinidad Fuster García
- 1102 - Vanesa Paez Crespo
- 1211 - Vanessa Fita
- 1112 - Vicent Engasa Martinez
- 1132 - Vicente Vera Frias
- 1310 - Vicente Forriols García
- 1223 - Vicente Vila
- 1040 - Victor Albors Escriche
- 1001 - Victor Borras Huertas
- 1194 - Victor Marin Paredes
- 1272 - Victor Rufino Martinez
- 1209 - Victor Javega Dorado
- 1276 - Victor Manuel Primo Galdon
- 1072 - Victor Moya Plaza
- 1155 - Virginia Fernández Gómez
- 1026 - Ximo Martinez Carmona
- 1018 - Yolanda Aparicio Puentes
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:14 Tiempo:06:05:27 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:04:22:42 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:02:45:38 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:01:46:47 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:01:40:52 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:01:55:34 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:01:35:52 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:16:30 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:24:02 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:16:46 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:12:43 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:28:29 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:26:56 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:33:52 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:39:39 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:51:54 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:59:13 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:56:59 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:44:35 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:04:52 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:04:19 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:10:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:25:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:23:00 |
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:25:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:26:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:26:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:26:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:27:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:27:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:27:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:27:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:17:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:27:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:23:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:18:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:31:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:19:57 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:25:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:21 |