X GRAN FONS NOCTURN ALFAFAR
15km
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 David Palomera Svensson Serrano Club Atletismo 00:50:04 |
2 Gabriel Palomera Svensson Serrano Club Atletismo 00:50:19 |
3 Hernan Tello Garcia Independiente 00:50:45 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Palomera Svensson | 00:50:04 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
2 | Gabriel Palomera Svensson | 00:50:19 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
3 | Hernan Tello Garcia | 00:50:45 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 01:02:01 |
2 Veronica Esteve Femenia Independiente 01:05:57 |
3 Irene Fores Torres Entrenadeportes.com 01:06:46 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Geles Gimeno | 01:02:01 | Concabeza Team |
2 | Veronica Esteve Femenia | 01:05:57 | Independiente |
3 | Irene Fores Torres | 01:06:46 | Entrenadeportes.com |
Corredor |
---|
1 David Palomera Svensson Serrano Club Atletismo 00:50:04 |
2 Samuel Rodriguez Morales Delta Valencia C.a. 00:53:05 |
3 Victor Avino Navarro Crespo Runners 00:54:49 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Palomera Svensson | 00:50:04 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
2 | Samuel Rodriguez Morales | 00:53:05 | Delta Valencia C.a. |
3 | Victor Avino Navarro | 00:54:49 | Crespo Runners |
Corredor |
---|
1 Gabriel Palomera Svensson Serrano Club Atletismo 00:50:19 |
2 Alvaro Sabater Ramirez Caixa Rural Algemesi 00:52:17 |
3 Mauricio Drambra Independiente 00:53:36 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel Palomera Svensson | 00:50:19 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
2 | Alvaro Sabater Ramirez | 00:52:17 | Caixa Rural Algemesi |
3 | Mauricio Drambra | 00:53:36 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Hernan Tello Garcia Independiente 00:50:45 |
2 Ruben Candela Femenia Independiente 01:17:55 |
3 Juan Agustín Medrano Zerda Independiente 01:25:59 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hernan Tello Garcia | 00:50:45 | Independiente |
2 | Ruben Candela Femenia | 01:17:55 | Independiente |
3 | Juan Agustín Medrano Zerda | 01:25:59 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Luis Felix Martinez Gomez Serrano Club Atletismo 00:51:39 |
2 David Panduro Gonzalez Atletismo Benetusser 00:57:36 |
3 Ricardo Garcia Ferri Independiente 00:58:37 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luis Felix Martinez Gomez | 00:51:39 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
2 | David Panduro Gonzalez | 00:57:36 | Atletismo Benetusser |
3 | Ricardo Garcia Ferri | 00:58:37 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 01:01:39 |
2 Javier Soliz Valdivia Pioneros De Sudamerica 01:02:46 |
3 Vicente Marcos Climent C.a. Von Hippel Lindau 01:03:16 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angel Cerrato | 01:01:39 | Independiente |
2 | Javier Soliz Valdivia | 01:02:46 | Pioneros De Sudamerica |
3 | Vicente Marcos Climent | 01:03:16 | C.a. Von Hippel Lindau |
Corredor |
---|
1 01:02:01 |
2 Veronica Esteve Femenia Independiente 01:05:57 |
3 01:10:17 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Geles Gimeno | 01:02:01 | Concabeza Team |
2 | Veronica Esteve Femenia | 01:05:57 | Independiente |
3 | Mar Mengot | 01:10:17 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Irene Fores Torres Entrenadeportes.com 01:06:46 |
2 Ana Jorda Jorcas S.d. Correcaminos 01:11:58 |
3 01:22:27 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Irene Fores Torres | 01:06:46 | Entrenadeportes.com |
2 | Ana Jorda Jorcas | 01:11:58 | S.d. Correcaminos |
3 | Gaby Perreti | 01:22:27 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Nuria Martinez Cubells Independiente 01:11:38 |
2 Paqui Sanchez Herreiz Xufarunners Alboraya 01:21:07 |
3 Mªsol Gregorio Garcia Colla El Parotet 01:22:47 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nuria Martinez Cubells | 01:11:38 | Independiente |
2 | Paqui Sanchez Herreiz | 01:21:07 | Xufarunners Alboraya |
3 | Mªsol Gregorio Garcia | 01:22:47 | Colla El Parotet |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mila Ortega Vallejo Denia Corre 01:18:52 |
2 Pepa Adillo Agredano Xufarunners Alboraya 01:24:29 |
3 Maria Cristina Primo Aguado Independiente 01:27:09 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mila Ortega Vallejo | 01:18:52 | Denia Corre |
2 | Pepa Adillo Agredano | 01:24:29 | Xufarunners Alboraya |
3 | Maria Cristina Primo Aguado | 01:27:09 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Paula Caballero Clavijo Universidad Catolica De Valencia S. Vicente Martir (ucv) 01:39:47 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula Caballero Clavijo | 01:39:47 | Universidad Catolica De Valencia S. Vicente Martir (ucv) |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 00:59:51 |
2 Marcos Boix Juan Clinic Foot Sport Running 01:01:44 |
3 Mounir Hocine Bey Independiente 01:05:52 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nacho David Cardona | 00:59:51 | Trisud |
2 | Marcos Boix Juan | 01:01:44 | Clinic Foot Sport Running |
3 | Mounir Hocine Bey | 01:05:52 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mªsol Gregorio Garcia Colla El Parotet 01:22:47 |
2 Raquel Ortiz Ramos Clinic Foot Sport Running 01:23:16 |
3 Inma Lapena Blasco Xufarunners Alboraya 01:37:47 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mªsol Gregorio Garcia | 01:22:47 | Colla El Parotet |
2 | Raquel Ortiz Ramos | 01:23:16 | Clinic Foot Sport Running |
3 | Inma Lapena Blasco | 01:37:47 | Xufarunners Alboraya |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
David Palomera Svensson
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:04 |
2 |
Gabriel Palomera Svensson
Serrano Club Atletismo
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:19 |
3 |
Hernan Tello Garcia
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 00:50:45 |
4 |
Luis Felix Martinez Gomez
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:39 |
5 |
Alvaro Sabater Ramirez
Caixa Rural Algemesi
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:17 |
6 |
Samuel Rodriguez Morales
Delta Valencia C.a.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:05 |
7 |
Mauricio Drambra
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:53:36 |
8 |
Victor Avino Navarro
Crespo Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:54:49 |
9 |
Vicent Bru Chulia
C.a. Samaruc El Palmar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:55 |
10 |
Paco Sanchez Vidal
C.A. RickySport Team Alzira
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:56:06 |
11 |
Dario Zamonero
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:18 |
12 |
Fernando Mora Tarazona
Concabeza Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:56:28 |
13 |
Manuel Herrero Oliva
Montserrat Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:35 |
14 |
Jose Cantos Mejias
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:16 |
15 |
David Panduro Gonzalez
Atletismo Benetusser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:36 |
16 |
Ivan Pla Rubio
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:57:46 |
17 |
Jorge Sanchis Marin
Redolat Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:57:51 |
18 |
Carlos Lopez Ruiz
Triculpelat Alaquas C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:07 |
19 |
Ricardo Garcia Ferri
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:37 |
20 |
Jonathan Gimenez Prudencio
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:58:40 |
21 |
Abraham Ballester
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:43 |
22 |
Nacho David Cardona
Trisud
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:51 |
23 |
Adams Sanz Navarro
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:00:16 |
24 |
Pedro Martinez Saguar
Triculpelat Alaquas C.t.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:32 |
25 |
Toni Montalban Moya
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:01:27 |
26 |
Angel Cerrato
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:01:39 |
27 |
Marcos Boix Juan
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:01:44 |
28 |
Geles Gimeno
Concabeza Team
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:02:01 |
29 |
Alejandro Solana Vigo
Concabeza Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:02:02 |
30 |
Javier Soliz Valdivia
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:02:46 |
31 |
Vicente Marcos Climent
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:03:16 |
32 |
Jose Fos Balbastre
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:04:47 |
33 |
Carlos Bovi Gallego
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:05:22 |
34 |
Alfredo Adam Naval
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:05:27 |
35 |
Juan Martinez Fernandez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:05:27 |
36 |
Roger Balderrama Franco
Club De Atletismo Corazon De America
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:05:32 |
37 |
Juan Vicente Duro Ruiz
Triculpelat Alaquas C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:05:43 |
38 |
Mounir Hocine Bey
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:05:52 |
39 |
Ernesto Ferrer Valverde
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:05:52 |
40 |
Raul Vilanova Marti
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:05:53 |
41 |
Sergio Ruiz Gonzalez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:05:55 |
42 |
Francisco Manuel Ruiz Gimenez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:05:55 |
43 |
Jose Antonio Juan Villanueva
C.a. Paiporta
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:05:56 |
44 |
Veronica Esteve Femenia
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:05:57 |
45 |
Jose Maria Octavio Sisternas
Triculpelat Alaquas C.t.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:06:20 |
46 |
Raul Espinosa Soriano
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:06:23 |
47 |
Luis Ortells Momparler
C.a. Corriols Sueca
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:06:25 |
48 |
Roman Albuixech Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:06:34 |
49 |
David Navalon Aparicio
C.a. Ajos-xativa
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:06:39 |
50 |
Irene Fores Torres
Entrenadeportes.com
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:06:46 |
51 |
Fernando Luis Guillen Belenguer
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:06:57 |
52 |
Oscar Rodriguez Zamora
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:06:57 |
53 |
Javier Garcia Toledo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:06:58 |
54 |
Adrian Porro Grau
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:07:02 |
55 |
Eugenio Toledo Alexandre
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:07:04 |
56 |
Miguel Angel Vallez Pérez
Clinic Foot
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:07:08 |
57 |
Marco Davila
Massarunner
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:07:39 |
58 |
Carles Duran Giner
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:07:40 |
59 |
Samuel Flores Chirivella
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:07:47 |
60 |
Vicente Peris Talaverano
Fisiosportem
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:08:05 |
61 |
Oscar Febrer Cala
Triculpelat Alaquas C.t.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:08:15 |
62 |
Raul Fernandez Coronado
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:08:34 |
63 |
Juan Jose Romero
C.a. Samaruc El Palmar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:08:35 |
64 |
Damian Martinez Lopez
Club Montepenarubia Lugo
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:08:36 |
65 |
Jonathan Lopez Martinez
The Kenyan Urban Way
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:08:36 |
66 |
Luis Cuervo Ferrer
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:09:00 |
67 |
Antonio Jesus Cerezo Garcia
Jr Brunelec Benetusser
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:09:05 |
68 |
Jose Lopez Exposito
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:09:29 |
69 |
Miguel Angel Calpe Beti
Sanus Vitae Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:09:34 |
70 |
Jose Vicente Garcia Ballester
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:09:37 |
71 |
Juan Jesus Rincon Moya
Quironsalud
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:09:37 |
72 |
Manuel Ancejo Estepa
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:09:54 |
73 |
Roger Hernandez Sanchez
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:10:04 |
74 |
Manolo Quilis Marco
C.a. Samaruc El Palmar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:10:10 |
75 |
Quique De Dios
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:10:11 |
76 |
Javier Vacas Lopez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:10:11 |
77 |
Mar Mengot
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:10:17 |
78 |
Alex Piñeiro Ramos
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:10:17 |
79 |
Paco Iranzo Crespo
Runners De
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:10:42 |
80 |
David Subiela Alcala
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:11:03 |
81 |
David Blanco Rodriguez
Stadler
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:11:20 |
82 |
Juan Antonio Villalobos Vita
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:11:38 |
83 |
Nuria Martinez Cubells
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:11:38 |
84 |
Almudena Marcilla Escribano
Paterna Runners Club
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:11:41 |
85 |
Ana Jorda Jorcas
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:11:58 |
86 |
Alejandro Perez Folagdo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:12:00 |
87 |
Luis-miguel Torres
Redolat Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:12:01 |
88 |
Juan Carlos Dominguez Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:12:07 |
89 |
Javier Bay Ribes
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:12:33 |
90 |
Jonatan Urdaniz Villegas
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:12:46 |
91 |
Isaac Cerrato Vinas
Jr Brunelec Benetusser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:12:48 |
92 |
Ivan Ferrer Garcia
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:12:58 |
93 |
Francisco Asis Rodriguez Guanter
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:13:05 |
94 |
Vicent Puertes Lacreu
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:13:10 |
95 |
Pascual Gil Aguado
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:13:30 |
96 |
Vicente Carbonero Ortega
Ksi 42
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:13:43 |
97 |
Ramon Gimeno Cervera
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:13:48 |
98 |
Julian Galan Aparicio
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:13:48 |
99 |
Jose Luis Moreno Bou
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:13:55 |
100 |
Juanjo Del Pozo Perales
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:13:56 |
101 |
Nector Munoz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:13:57 |
102 |
Raul Martinez Galan
Runners Asuncion Torrent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:14:09 |
103 |
Alejandro Gil Alvarez
Runners Asuncion Torrent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:14:18 |
104 |
Sergio Rami Lascorz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:14:21 |
105 |
Joaquin Saez Pertegaz
Picassent Corre
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:14:53 |
106 |
Juan Antonio Garcia Herraez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:14:55 |
107 |
Aitor Murillo Flores
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:15:13 |
108 |
Juan Jose Romero Galindo
Velas Maraton
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:15:53 |
109 |
Francisco Javier Garcia Requena
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:16:06 |
110 |
Carlos Del Olmo Momblanc
Redolat Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:16:17 |
111 |
Dario Jimenez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:16:19 |
112 |
Agustin Rodriguez Lujan
C.a. Albal
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:16:23 |
113 |
Oscar Moncho Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:16:32 |
114 |
Benito Alonso Masia
La Caira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:16:55 |
115 |
Ramon Avia Martinez
Corre O Derrama
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:17:08 |
116 |
Christophe Van Zwynsvoorde
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:17:14 |
117 |
Luis Segura Lloret
Segura Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:17:15 |
118 |
Mario Renau Arce
C.t. Huracan Puerto Sagunto
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:17:19 |
119 |
Javier Sanchis Bordera
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:17:29 |
120 |
David Iglesias Gil
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:17:30 |
121 |
Santos Lopez Peralta
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:17:38 |
122 |
Maria Estuve Femenia
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:17:55 |
123 |
Ruben Candela Femenia
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:17:55 |
124 |
Ramon Pelaez Pena
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:17:56 |
125 |
Francisco Manuel Facila Nieto
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:18:14 |
126 |
David Aragones Gomez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:18:15 |
127 |
Felix Miguel Morilla Torrenti
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:18:42 |
128 |
Luis Villanueva Pous
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:18:50 |
129 |
Mila Ortega Vallejo
Denia Corre
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:18:52 |
130 |
Ruben Rodriguez Soria
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:18:58 |
131 |
Raul Donet Rocher
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:19:19 |
132 |
David Capel Riera
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:19:20 |
133 |
Blas Valiente Maicas
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:19:21 |
134 |
Eloy Sanz Grau
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:19:21 |
135 |
Ramon Cebria Pascual
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:19:23 |
136 |
Diego Cuenca Arce
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:19:37 |
137 |
Luis Garrigues Esteve
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:20:07 |
138 |
Javier Delgado Martin
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:20:17 |
139 |
Manuel Martin Poyatos
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:20:18 |
140 |
Victor Frau Rodrigo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:21:05 |
141 |
Paqui Sanchez Herreiz
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:21:07 |
142 |
Raul Espi Izquierdo
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:21:08 |
143 |
Fran Plaza Silvestre
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:21:08 |
144 |
Mario Zubieta Repiso
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:21:09 |
145 |
Jose Ramos Tejedor
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:21:11 |
146 |
Miguel Priego Quesada
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:21:37 |
147 |
Alberto Castro Ten
Tts Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:21:56 |
148 |
Oscar Lopez Izquierdo
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:21:59 |
149 |
Jose Antonio Carrascosa Porras
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:22:00 |
150 |
Nuria Diez Montanes
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:22:00 |
151 |
Julio Jaldin Mejia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:22:07 |
152 |
Angel Leon
Ctteam Calicantotrailteam
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:22:10 |
153 |
Juan Bautista Vilar Bou
La Caira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:22:26 |
154 |
Gaby Perreti
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:22:27 |
155 |
Emi Pedrozo Velandia
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:22:47 |
156 |
Mªsol Gregorio Garcia
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:22:47 |
157 |
Vicent Ballester Garcia
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:22:54 |
158 |
Angel Blanco Rodado
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:23:01 |
159 |
Vicente Sales Didoli
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:23:16 |
160 |
Jaume Vilanova Marti
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:23:16 |
161 |
Raquel Ortiz Ramos
Clinic Foot Sport Running
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:23:16 |
162 |
Toni Orengo Matias
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:24:13 |
163 |
Jose Jaime Agustin Valles
Fundacion Gesmed
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:24:22 |
164 |
Pepa Adillo Agredano
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:24:29 |
165 |
Antonio Vercher Camps
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:24:29 |
166 |
David Parrilla Tejedor
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:24:57 |
167 |
Ramon Carabal Saez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:25:30 |
168 |
Borja Saez Tornero
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:25:31 |
169 |
Jose Carlos Tarraso Roca
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:25:33 |
170 |
Roberto Ruiz Sanmiguel
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:25:57 |
171 |
Juan Agustín Medrano Zerda
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:25:59 |
172 |
Quique Peris
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:26:03 |
173 |
Santos Perez Trapote
La Caira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:26:59 |
174 |
Jose Mª Andres Lorente
La Caira
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:26:59 |
175 |
Maria Cristina Primo Aguado
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:27:09 |
176 |
Cristobal Badal Gonzalez
Team Agulles
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:27:10 |
177 |
Antonio Villena Corral
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:27:15 |
178 |
Jose Francisco Primo Alba
Icav Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:27:18 |
179 |
Jose Carrasco
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:27:54 |
180 |
Ximo Oliva Martinez
Runners I Fallers
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:28:11 |
181 |
Elena Contel Rico
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:28:13 |
182 |
Francisco Javier Garcia Callejo
C.d. Galeno
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:28:42 |
183 |
Jian Delgado Garcia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:29:02 |
184 |
Jose Albiach Delgado
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:29:03 |
185 |
Joan Francesc Bernabeu Mari
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:29:11 |
186 |
Roberto Barbera Martinez
C.a. Star Wars Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:29:12 |
187 |
Jose Francisco Fernandez Pla
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:29:27 |
188 |
Jose Lafuente
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:29:27 |
189 |
Antonio Perpinan Herraiz
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:29:30 |
190 |
Samuel Adame Coedo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:29:37 |
191 |
Daniel Vazquez Verdeguer
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:29:53 |
192 |
Juan Gomez Gomez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:30:08 |
193 |
Monica Cuquerella Requena
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:30:15 |
194 |
Montse Soler
C.a. Samaruc El Palmar
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:30:15 |
195 |
Adrian Saenz Enguidanos
Velas Maraton
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:30:23 |
196 |
Freddy Concepcion Rondon Rojas
Velas Maraton
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:30:23 |
197 |
Cristobal Saez Pertegaz
Picassent Corre
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:30:35 |
198 |
Juan Carlos Mena Ivars
C.a. A Les Nou
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:30:54 |
199 |
Edelmiro Garcia Baron
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:31:36 |
200 |
Rosa Gonzalez Munoz
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:31:36 |
201 |
Jesus Alberto Fabra Brocal
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:32:03 |
202 |
Ruben Caballer
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:32:38 |
203 |
David Gallego Martínez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:32:38 |
204 |
Javier Talayero Paricio
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:33:42 |
205 |
Jose Miguel Rodriguez Meriten
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:34:44 |
206 |
Veronica Martinez Sobrino
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:34:44 |
207 |
Eric Fernandez Vivancos
Independiente
Junior-Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:35:30 |
208 |
Constantino Molla Cuenca
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:35:31 |
209 |
Silvia Moner Linares
Redolat Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:36:08 |
210 |
Angeles Alcala Castera
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:36:43 |
211 |
Juan Jose Valentin Sanvalero
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:37:10 |
212 |
Laura Alcala Castera
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:37:11 |
213 |
Javier Company Company
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:37:25 |
214 |
Veronica Ricart Selma
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:37:27 |
215 |
Inma Lapena Blasco
Xufarunners Alboraya
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:37:47 |
216 |
Luis Miguel Muñoz Medina
Peña Coyote
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:38:22 |
217 |
Jose Joaquin Poblador Adam
C.a. Tortuga Algemesi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:38:29 |
218 |
Paco Aragones Vazquez
C.a. Ajos-xativa
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:39:38 |
219 |
Paula Caballero Clavijo
Universidad Catolica De Valencia S. Vicente Martir (ucv)
Junior-Promesa - F
Tiempo: 01:39:47 |
220 |
Victor Sedano Agredano
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:41:14 |
221 |
Ana Signes Marti
Club Handbol Riola
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:54:02 |
222 |
Carlos Salavert Torres
Ksi 42
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:55:38 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 728 | 00:50:04 | 03:20 | Veterano A - M | |
2 | 732 | 00:50:19 | 03:21 | Senior - M | |
3 | 572 | 00:50:45 | 03:23 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
4 | 727 | 00:51:39 | 03:27 | Veterano B - M | |
5 | 714 | 00:52:17 | 03:29 | Senior - M | |
6 | 640 | 00:53:05 | 03:32 | Veterano A - M | |
7 | 617 | 00:53:36 | 03:34 | Senior - M | |
8 | 589 | 00:54:49 | 03:39 | Veterano A - M | |
9 | 679 | 00:55:55 | 03:44 | Veterano A - M | |
10 | 737 | 00:56:06 | 03:44 | Senior - M | |
11 | 740 | 00:56:18 | 03:45 | Veterano A - M | |
12 | 583 | 00:56:28 | 03:46 | Senior - M | |
13 | 650 | 00:56:35 | 03:46 | Veterano A - M | |
14 | 562 | 00:57:16 | 03:49 | Veterano A - M | |
15 | 605 | 00:57:36 | 03:50 | Veterano B - M | |
16 | 646 | 00:57:46 | 03:51 | Senior - M | |
17 | 568 | 00:57:51 | 03:51 | Senior - M | |
18 | 559 | 00:58:07 | 03:52 | Veterano A - M | |
19 | 643 | 00:58:37 | 03:54 | Veterano B - M | |
20 | 549 | 00:58:40 | 03:55 | Senior - M | |
21 | 635 | 00:58:43 | 03:55 | Veterano B - M | |
22 | 715 | 00:59:51 | 03:59 | Veterano A - M | |
23 | 723 | 01:00:16 | 04:01 | Veterano A - M | |
24 | 560 | 01:00:32 | 04:02 | Veterano B - M | |
25 | 620 | 01:01:27 | 04:06 | Veterano B - M | |
26 | 711 | 01:01:39 | 04:07 | Veterano C - M | |
27 | 597 | 01:01:44 | 04:07 | Veterano B - M | |
28 | 633 | 01:02:01 | 04:08 | Senior - F | |
29 | 616 | 01:02:02 | 04:08 | Senior - M | |
30 | 552 | 01:02:46 | 04:11 | Veterano C - M | |
31 | 588 | 01:03:16 | 04:13 | Veterano C - M | |
32 | 730 | 01:04:47 | 04:19 | Veterano A - M | |
33 | 680 | 01:05:22 | 04:21 | Veterano A - M | |
34 | 612 | 01:05:27 | 04:22 | Veterano A - M | |
35 | 736 | 01:05:27 | 04:22 | Veterano A - M | |
36 | 729 |
Roger Balderrama Franco Club De Atletismo Corazon De America |
01:05:32 | 04:22 | Veterano A - M |
37 | 604 | 01:05:43 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
38 | 607 | 01:05:52 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
39 | 675 | 01:05:52 | 04:23 | Veterano B - M | |
40 | 627 | 01:05:53 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
41 | 718 | 01:05:55 | 04:24 | Senior - M | |
42 | 734 | 01:05:55 | 04:24 | Veterano B - M | |
43 | 582 | 01:05:56 | 04:24 | Veterano C - M | |
44 | 691 | 01:05:57 | 04:24 | Senior - F | |
45 | 735 | 01:06:20 | 04:25 | Veterano B - M | |
46 | 717 | 01:06:23 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
47 | 603 | 01:06:25 | 04:26 | Veterano B - M | |
48 | 648 | 01:06:34 | 04:26 | Veterano A - M | |
49 | 667 | 01:06:39 | 04:27 | Veterano B - M | |
50 | 641 | 01:06:46 | 04:27 | Veterano B - F | |
51 | 505 | 01:06:57 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
52 | 692 | 01:06:57 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
53 | 707 | 01:06:58 | 04:28 | Veterano A - M | |
54 | 686 | 01:07:02 | 04:28 | Senior - M | |
55 | 685 | 01:07:04 | 04:28 | Veterano B - M | |
56 | 738 | 01:07:08 | 04:29 | Veterano A - M | |
57 | 662 | 01:07:39 | 04:31 | Veterano B - M | |
58 | 592 | 01:07:40 | 04:31 | Veterano A - M | |
59 | 704 | 01:07:47 | 04:31 | Veterano B - M | |
60 | 581 | 01:08:05 | 04:32 | Veterano A - M | |
61 | 558 | 01:08:15 | 04:33 | Veterano B - M | |
62 | 652 | 01:08:34 | 04:34 | Veterano A - M | |
63 | 595 | 01:08:35 | 04:34 | Veterano A - M | |
64 | 575 | 01:08:36 | 04:34 | Veterano A - M | |
65 | 663 | 01:08:36 | 04:34 | Senior - M | |
66 | 557 | 01:09:00 | 04:36 | Senior - M | |
67 | 690 | 01:09:05 | 04:36 | Veterano A - M | |
68 | 538 | 01:09:29 | 04:38 | Veterano A - M | |
69 | 513 | 01:09:34 | 04:38 | Veterano A - M | |
70 | 537 | 01:09:37 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
71 | 702 | 01:09:37 | 04:38 | Veterano B - M | |
72 | 598 | 01:09:54 | 04:40 | Veterano B - M | |
73 | 522 | 01:10:04 | 04:40 | Veterano C - M | |
74 | 644 | 01:10:10 | 04:41 | Veterano A - M | |
75 | 570 | 01:10:11 | 04:41 | Senior - M | |
76 | 602 | 01:10:11 | 04:41 | Senior - M | |
77 | 503 | 01:10:17 | 04:41 | Senior - F | |
78 | 744 | 01:10:17 | 04:41 | Senior - M | |
79 | 681 | 01:10:42 | 04:43 | Veterano B - M | |
80 | 719 | 01:11:03 | 04:44 | Senior - M | |
81 | 578 | 01:11:20 | 04:45 | Veterano A - M | |
82 | 684 | 01:11:38 | 04:47 | Veterano B - M | |
83 | 688 | 01:11:38 | 04:47 | Veterano A - F | |
84 | 621 | 01:11:41 | 04:47 | Senior - F | |
85 | 647 | 01:11:58 | 04:48 | Veterano B - F | |
86 | 527 | 01:12:00 | 04:48 | Senior - M | |
87 | 553 | 01:12:01 | 04:48 | Veterano C - M | |
88 | 614 | 01:12:07 | 04:48 | Veterano A - M | |
89 | 716 | 01:12:33 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
90 | 531 | 01:12:46 | 04:51 | Senior - M | |
91 | 701 | 01:12:48 | 04:51 | Veterano B - M | |
92 | 659 | 01:12:58 | 04:52 | Veterano A - M | |
93 | 564 | 01:13:05 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
94 | 542 | 01:13:10 | 04:53 | Veterano A - M | |
95 | 703 | 01:13:30 | 04:54 | Veterano B - M | |
96 | 618 | 01:13:43 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
97 | 645 | 01:13:48 | 04:55 | Veterano A - M | |
98 | 687 | 01:13:48 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
99 | 540 | 01:13:55 | 04:56 | Veterano B - M | |
100 | 580 | 01:13:56 | 04:56 | Veterano C - M | |
101 | 536 | 01:13:57 | 04:56 | Veterano B - M | |
102 | 619 | 01:14:09 | 04:57 | Senior - M | |
103 | 624 | 01:14:18 | 04:57 | Senior - M | |
104 | 706 | 01:14:21 | 04:57 | Veterano A - M | |
105 | 511 | 01:14:53 | 05:00 | Senior - M | |
106 | 628 | 01:14:55 | 05:00 | Veterano B - M | |
107 | 567 | 01:15:13 | 05:01 | Senior - M | |
108 | 521 | 01:15:53 | 05:04 | Veterano C - M | |
109 | 696 | 01:16:06 | 05:04 | Veterano B - M | |
110 | 678 | 01:16:17 | 05:05 | Veterano A - M | |
111 | 541 | 01:16:19 | 05:05 | Senior - M | |
112 | 606 | 01:16:23 | 05:06 | Veterano A - M | |
113 | 713 | 01:16:32 | 05:06 | Veterano B - M | |
114 | 551 | 01:16:55 | 05:08 | Veterano B - M | |
115 | 611 | 01:17:08 | 05:09 | Veterano B - M | |
116 | 670 | 01:17:14 | 05:09 | Veterano B - M | |
117 | 725 | 01:17:15 | 05:09 | Veterano A - M | |
118 | 518 | 01:17:19 | 05:09 | Veterano B - M | |
119 | 546 | 01:17:29 | 05:10 | Veterano B - M | |
120 | 720 | 01:17:30 | 05:10 | Veterano B - M | |
121 | 634 | 01:17:38 | 05:11 | Veterano C - M | |
122 | 700 | 01:17:55 | 05:12 | Senior - F | |
123 | 708 | 01:17:55 | 05:12 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
124 | 529 | 01:17:56 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
125 | 653 | 01:18:14 | 05:13 | Veterano B - M | |
126 | 660 | 01:18:15 | 05:13 | Veterano B - M | |
127 | 594 | 01:18:42 | 05:15 | Veterano B - M | |
128 | 576 | 01:18:50 | 05:15 | Veterano A - M | |
129 | 590 | 01:18:52 | 05:15 | Veterano C - F | |
130 | 625 | 01:18:58 | 05:16 | Veterano A - M | |
131 | 573 | 01:19:19 | 05:17 | Veterano A - M | |
132 | 699 | 01:19:20 | 05:17 | Senior - M | |
133 | 561 | 01:19:21 | 05:17 | Veterano B - M | |
134 | 698 | 01:19:21 | 05:17 | Senior - M | |
135 | 508 | 01:19:23 | 05:18 | Veterano C - M | |
136 | 672 | 01:19:37 | 05:18 | Veterano A - M | |
137 | 689 | 01:20:07 | 05:20 | Veterano B - M | |
138 | 569 | 01:20:17 | 05:21 | Veterano A - M | |
139 | 664 | 01:20:18 | 05:21 | Veterano B - M | |
140 | 584 | 01:21:05 | 05:24 | Veterano B - M | |
141 | 599 | 01:21:07 | 05:24 | Veterano A - F | |
142 | 600 | 01:21:08 | 05:25 | Veterano A - M | |
143 | 724 | 01:21:08 | 05:25 | Veterano A - M | |
144 | 577 | 01:21:09 | 05:25 | Veterano A - M | |
145 | 593 | 01:21:11 | 05:25 | Veterano C - M | |
146 | 547 | 01:21:37 | 05:26 | Veterano B - M | |
147 | 500 | 01:21:56 | 05:28 | Veterano B - M | |
148 | 697 | 01:21:59 | 05:28 | Veterano B - M | |
149 | 615 | 01:22:00 | 05:28 | Veterano C - M | |
150 | 695 | 01:22:00 | 05:28 | Senior - F | |
151 | 742 | 01:22:07 | 05:28 | Veterano B - M | |
152 | 658 | 01:22:10 | 05:29 | Veterano A - M | |
153 | 509 | 01:22:26 | 05:30 | Veterano B - M | |
154 | 591 | 01:22:27 | 05:30 | Veterano B - F | |
155 | 585 | 01:22:47 | 05:31 | Senior - F | |
156 | 674 | 01:22:47 | 05:31 | Veterano A - F | |
157 | 610 | 01:22:54 | 05:32 | Veterano C - M | |
158 | 682 | 01:23:01 | 05:32 | Veterano C - M | |
159 | 613 | 01:23:16 | 05:33 | Veterano B - M | |
160 | 665 | 01:23:16 | 05:33 | Veterano A - M | |
161 | 666 | 01:23:16 | 05:33 | Veterano A - F | |
162 | 623 | 01:24:13 | 05:37 | Veterano B - M | |
163 | 712 | 01:24:22 | 05:37 | Veterano C - M | |
164 | 654 | 01:24:29 | 05:38 | Veterano C - F | |
165 | 655 | 01:24:29 | 05:38 | Veterano C - M | |
166 | 563 | 01:24:57 | 05:40 | Veterano A - M | |
167 | 524 | 01:25:30 | 05:42 | Veterano A - M | |
168 | 525 | 01:25:31 | 05:42 | Senior - M | |
169 | 523 | 01:25:33 | 05:42 | Veterano B - M | |
170 | 632 | 01:25:57 | 05:44 | Veterano A - M | |
171 | 741 | 01:25:59 | 05:44 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
172 | 657 | 01:26:03 | 05:44 | Veterano B - M | |
173 | 622 | 01:26:59 | 05:48 | Veterano B - M | |
174 | 668 | 01:26:59 | 05:48 | Veterano B - M | |
175 | 556 | 01:27:09 | 05:49 | Veterano C - F | |
176 | 555 | 01:27:10 | 05:49 | Veterano C - M | |
177 | 545 | 01:27:15 | 05:49 | Veterano C - M | |
178 | 554 | 01:27:18 | 05:49 | Veterano C - M | |
179 | 517 | 01:27:54 | 05:52 | Veterano B - M | |
180 | 709 | 01:28:11 | 05:53 | Veterano B - M | |
181 | 631 | 01:28:13 | 05:53 | Veterano A - F | |
182 | 733 | 01:28:42 | 05:55 | Veterano C - M | |
183 | 571 | 01:29:02 | 05:56 | Veterano A - M | |
184 | 676 | 01:29:03 | 05:56 | Veterano A - M | |
185 | 516 | 01:29:11 | 05:57 | Veterano A - M | |
186 | 722 | 01:29:12 | 05:57 | Veterano A - M | |
187 | 656 | 01:29:27 | 05:58 | Veterano B - M | |
188 | 671 | 01:29:27 | 05:58 | Veterano B - M | |
189 | 565 | 01:29:30 | 05:58 | Veterano C - M | |
190 | 532 | 01:29:37 | 05:58 | Veterano B - M | |
191 | 673 | 01:29:53 | 06:00 | Veterano A - M | |
192 | 504 | 01:30:08 | 06:01 | Veterano C - M | |
193 | 574 | 01:30:15 | 06:01 | Veterano B - F | |
194 | 586 | 01:30:15 | 06:01 | Veterano B - F | |
195 | 515 | 01:30:23 | 06:02 | Veterano A - M | |
196 | 609 | 01:30:23 | 06:02 | Veterano A - M | |
197 | 512 | 01:30:35 | 06:02 | Veterano A - M | |
198 | 649 | 01:30:54 | 06:04 | Veterano C - M | |
199 | 506 | 01:31:36 | 06:06 | Veterano C - M | |
200 | 507 | 01:31:36 | 06:06 | Veterano B - F | |
201 | 601 | 01:32:03 | 06:08 | Veterano A - M | |
202 | 642 | 01:32:38 | 06:11 | Veterano A - M | |
203 | 739 | 01:32:38 | 06:11 | Senior - M | |
204 | 566 | 01:33:42 | 06:15 | Veterano C - M | |
205 | 519 | 01:34:44 | 06:19 | Veterano A - M | |
206 | 520 | 01:34:44 | 06:19 | Veterano A - F | |
207 | 629 | 01:35:30 | 06:22 | Junior-Promesa - M | |
208 | 630 | 01:35:31 | 06:22 | Veterano A - M | |
209 | 705 | 01:36:08 | 06:25 | Veterano B - F | |
210 | 637 | 01:36:43 | 06:27 | Veterano B - F | |
211 | 636 | 01:37:10 | 06:29 | Veterano B - M | |
212 | 638 | 01:37:11 | 06:29 | Veterano B - F | |
213 | 534 | 01:37:25 | 06:30 | Veterano B - M | |
214 | 535 | 01:37:27 | 06:30 | Veterano B - F | |
215 | 639 | 01:37:47 | 06:31 | Veterano B - F | |
216 | 743 | 01:38:22 | 06:33 | Veterano B - M | |
217 | 683 | 01:38:29 | 06:34 | Veterano B - M | |
218 | 669 | 01:39:38 | 06:39 | Veterano C - M | |
219 | 726 |
Paula Caballero Clavijo Universidad Catolica De Valencia S. Vicente Martir (ucv) |
01:39:47 | 06:39 | Junior-Promesa - F |
220 | 526 | 01:41:14 | 06:45 | Senior - M | |
221 | 693 | 01:54:02 | 07:36 | Veterano C - F | |
222 | 651 | 01:55:38 | 07:43 | Veterano A - M |
Buscador
- 635 - Abraham Ballester
- 723 - Adams Sanz Navarro
- 515 - Adrian Saenz Enguidanos
- 686 - Adrian Porro Grau
- 606 - Agustin Rodriguez Lujan
- 567 - Aitor Murillo Flores
- 500 - Alberto Castro Ten
- 624 - Alejandro Gil Alvarez
- 527 - Alejandro Perez Folagdo
- 616 - Alejandro Solana Vigo
- 744 - Alex Piñeiro Ramos
- 612 - Alfredo Adam Naval
- 621 - Almudena Marcilla Escribano
- 714 - Alvaro Sabater Ramirez
- 647 - Ana Jorda Jorcas
- 693 - Ana Signes Marti
- 682 - Angel Blanco Rodado
- 711 - Angel Cerrato
- 658 - Angel Leon
- 637 - Angeles Alcala Castera
- 565 - Antonio Perpinan Herraiz
- 690 - Antonio Jesus Cerezo Garcia
- 655 - Antonio Vercher Camps
- 545 - Antonio Villena Corral
- 551 - Benito Alonso Masia
- 561 - Blas Valiente Maicas
- 525 - Borja Saez Tornero
- 592 - Carles Duran Giner
- 680 - Carlos Bovi Gallego
- 559 - Carlos Lopez Ruiz
- 678 - Carlos Del Olmo Momblanc
- 651 - Carlos Salavert Torres
- 670 - Christophe Van Zwynsvoorde
- 630 - Constantino Molla Cuenca
- 512 - Cristobal Saez Pertegaz
- 555 - Cristobal Badal Gonzalez
- 575 - Damian Martinez Lopez
- 673 - Daniel Vazquez Verdeguer
- 541 - Dario Jimenez
- 740 - Dario Zamonero
- 699 - David Capel Riera
- 605 - David Panduro Gonzalez
- 563 - David Parrilla Tejedor
- 660 - David Aragones Gomez
- 578 - David Blanco Rodriguez
- 739 - David Gallego Martínez
- 720 - David Iglesias Gil
- 667 - David Navalon Aparicio
- 728 - David Palomera Svensson
- 719 - David Subiela Alcala
- 672 - Diego Cuenca Arce
- 506 - Edelmiro Garcia Baron
- 631 - Elena Contel Rico
- 698 - Eloy Sanz Grau
- 585 - Emi Pedrozo Velandia
- 629 - Eric Fernandez Vivancos
- 675 - Ernesto Ferrer Valverde
- 685 - Eugenio Toledo Alexandre
- 594 - Felix Miguel Morilla Torrenti
- 505 - Fernando Luis Guillen Belenguer
- 583 - Fernando Mora Tarazona
- 724 - Fran Plaza Silvestre
- 564 - Francisco Asis Rodriguez Guanter
- 733 - Francisco Javier Garcia Callejo
- 696 - Francisco Javier Garcia Requena
- 653 - Francisco Manuel Facila Nieto
- 734 - Francisco Manuel Ruiz Gimenez
- 609 - Freddy Concepcion Rondon Rojas
- 732 - Gabriel Palomera Svensson
- 591 - Gaby Perreti
- 633 - Geles Gimeno
- 572 - Hernan Tello Garcia
- 639 - Inma Lapena Blasco
- 641 - Irene Fores Torres
- 701 - Isaac Cerrato Vinas
- 659 - Ivan Ferrer Garcia
- 646 - Ivan Pla Rubio
- 665 - Jaume Vilanova Marti
- 534 - Javier Company Company
- 569 - Javier Delgado Martin
- 707 - Javier Garcia Toledo
- 552 - Javier Soliz Valdivia
- 716 - Javier Bay Ribes
- 546 - Javier Sanchis Bordera
- 566 - Javier Talayero Paricio
- 602 - Javier Vacas Lopez
- 601 - Jesus Alberto Fabra Brocal
- 571 - Jian Delgado Garcia
- 516 - Joan Francesc Bernabeu Mari
- 511 - Joaquin Saez Pertegaz
- 531 - Jonatan Urdaniz Villegas
- 549 - Jonathan Gimenez Prudencio
- 663 - Jonathan Lopez Martinez
- 568 - Jorge Sanchis Marin
- 562 - Jose Cantos Mejias
- 676 - Jose Albiach Delgado
- 615 - Jose Antonio Carrascosa Porras
- 582 - Jose Antonio Juan Villanueva
- 523 - Jose Carlos Tarraso Roca
- 517 - Jose Carrasco
- 730 - Jose Fos Balbastre
- 656 - Jose Francisco Fernandez Pla
- 554 - Jose Francisco Primo Alba
- 712 - Jose Jaime Agustin Valles
- 683 - Jose Joaquin Poblador Adam
- 671 - Jose Lafuente
- 538 - Jose Lopez Exposito
- 540 - Jose Luis Moreno Bou
- 735 - Jose Maria Octavio Sisternas
- 519 - Jose Miguel Rodriguez Meriten
- 668 - Jose Mª Andres Lorente
- 593 - Jose Ramos Tejedor
- 537 - Jose Vicente Garcia Ballester
- 741 - Juan Agustín Medrano Zerda
- 628 - Juan Antonio Garcia Herraez
- 684 - Juan Antonio Villalobos Vita
- 509 - Juan Bautista Vilar Bou
- 614 - Juan Carlos Dominguez Sanchez
- 649 - Juan Carlos Mena Ivars
- 504 - Juan Gomez Gomez
- 702 - Juan Jesus Rincon Moya
- 595 - Juan Jose Romero
- 521 - Juan Jose Romero Galindo
- 636 - Juan Jose Valentin Sanvalero
- 736 - Juan Martinez Fernandez
- 604 - Juan Vicente Duro Ruiz
- 580 - Juanjo Del Pozo Perales
- 687 - Julian Galan Aparicio
- 742 - Julio Jaldin Mejia
- 638 - Laura Alcala Castera
- 557 - Luis Cuervo Ferrer
- 727 - Luis Felix Martinez Gomez
- 689 - Luis Garrigues Esteve
- 743 - Luis Miguel Muñoz Medina
- 603 - Luis Ortells Momparler
- 725 - Luis Segura Lloret
- 576 - Luis Villanueva Pous
- 553 - Luis-miguel Torres
- 644 - Manolo Quilis Marco
- 664 - Manuel Martin Poyatos
- 598 - Manuel Ancejo Estepa
- 650 - Manuel Herrero Oliva
- 503 - Mar Mengot
- 662 - Marco Davila
- 597 - Marcos Boix Juan
- 556 - Maria Cristina Primo Aguado
- 700 - Maria Estuve Femenia
- 518 - Mario Renau Arce
- 577 - Mario Zubieta Repiso
- 617 - Mauricio Drambra
- 513 - Miguel Angel Calpe Beti
- 738 - Miguel Angel Vallez Pérez
- 547 - Miguel Priego Quesada
- 590 - Mila Ortega Vallejo
- 574 - Monica Cuquerella Requena
- 586 - Montse Soler
- 607 - Mounir Hocine Bey
- 674 - Mªsol Gregorio Garcia
- 715 - Nacho David Cardona
- 536 - Nector Munoz
- 695 - Nuria Diez Montanes
- 688 - Nuria Martinez Cubells
- 558 - Oscar Febrer Cala
- 692 - Oscar Rodriguez Zamora
- 697 - Oscar Lopez Izquierdo
- 713 - Oscar Moncho Fernandez
- 681 - Paco Iranzo Crespo
- 669 - Paco Aragones Vazquez
- 737 - Paco Sanchez Vidal
- 599 - Paqui Sanchez Herreiz
- 703 - Pascual Gil Aguado
- 726 - Paula Caballero Clavijo
- 560 - Pedro Martinez Saguar
- 654 - Pepa Adillo Agredano
- 570 - Quique De Dios
- 657 - Quique Peris
- 611 - Ramon Avia Martinez
- 524 - Ramon Carabal Saez
- 508 - Ramon Cebria Pascual
- 645 - Ramon Gimeno Cervera
- 529 - Ramon Pelaez Pena
- 666 - Raquel Ortiz Ramos
- 573 - Raul Donet Rocher
- 600 - Raul Espi Izquierdo
- 717 - Raul Espinosa Soriano
- 652 - Raul Fernandez Coronado
- 619 - Raul Martinez Galan
- 627 - Raul Vilanova Marti
- 643 - Ricardo Garcia Ferri
- 722 - Roberto Barbera Martinez
- 632 - Roberto Ruiz Sanmiguel
- 729 - Roger Balderrama Franco
- 522 - Roger Hernandez Sanchez
- 648 - Roman Albuixech Garcia
- 507 - Rosa Gonzalez Munoz
- 642 - Ruben Caballer
- 708 - Ruben Candela Femenia
- 625 - Ruben Rodriguez Soria
- 532 - Samuel Adame Coedo
- 704 - Samuel Flores Chirivella
- 640 - Samuel Rodriguez Morales
- 634 - Santos Lopez Peralta
- 622 - Santos Perez Trapote
- 706 - Sergio Rami Lascorz
- 718 - Sergio Ruiz Gonzalez
- 705 - Silvia Moner Linares
- 620 - Toni Montalban Moya
- 623 - Toni Orengo Matias
- 691 - Veronica Esteve Femenia
- 520 - Veronica Martinez Sobrino
- 535 - Veronica Ricart Selma
- 610 - Vicent Ballester Garcia
- 679 - Vicent Bru Chulia
- 542 - Vicent Puertes Lacreu
- 581 - Vicente Peris Talaverano
- 618 - Vicente Carbonero Ortega
- 588 - Vicente Marcos Climent
- 613 - Vicente Sales Didoli
- 589 - Victor Avino Navarro
- 584 - Victor Frau Rodrigo
- 526 - Victor Sedano Agredano
- 709 - Ximo Oliva Martinez
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:12 Tiempo:14:38:29 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:12:26:16 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:06:01:00 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:05:18:57 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:04:44:55 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:04:55:26 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:05:33:19 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:32:02 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:32:28 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:16:39 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:00:31 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:25:33 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:11:12 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:17:08 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:46:17 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:09:14 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:21:53 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:51:02 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:09:21 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:28:27 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:45:28 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:36:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:05:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:06:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:07:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:07:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:08:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:08:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:09:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:09:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:10:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:11:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:03:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:13:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:51 |
Club De Atletismo Corazon De America Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:05:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:57:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:16:23 |
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:57:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:17:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:05:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:17:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:17:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:18:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:18:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:21:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:22:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:24:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:27:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:27:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:28:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:28:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:29:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:30:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:38:22 |
Universidad Catolica De Valencia S. Vicente Martir (ucv) Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:39:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:54:02 |