XVII VOLTA A PEU LORIGUILLA
Carrera Absoluta
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Adrian Gijon Claramonte Cd Metaesport 00:33:37 |
2 Ximo Carratala Benedito Malalts De Correr 00:34:53 |
3 Manuel Herrero Oliva Urban Running Castellon 00:35:11 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Gijon Claramonte | 00:33:37 | Cd Metaesport |
2 | Ximo Carratala Benedito | 00:34:53 | Malalts De Correr |
3 | Manuel Herrero Oliva | 00:35:11 | Urban Running Castellon |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carolina Fauli Navarro C.a. Vilamarxant 00:41:35 |
2 Cristina De La Torre Paredes Km3 Xativa 00:42:37 |
3 Ana Amaro Reyes Delta Valencia C.a. 00:42:57 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carolina Fauli Navarro | 00:41:35 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
2 | Cristina De La Torre Paredes | 00:42:37 | Km3 Xativa |
3 | Ana Amaro Reyes | 00:42:57 | Delta Valencia C.a. |
Corredor |
---|
1 Adrian Gijon Claramonte Cd Metaesport 00:33:37 |
2 Francisco Manuel Barco Sojo C. A Talai 00:35:22 |
3 00:36:21 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Gijon Claramonte | 00:33:37 | Cd Metaesport |
2 | Francisco Manuel Barco Sojo | 00:35:22 | C. A Talai |
3 | Nour Eddine Asbita | 00:36:21 | C.a. Edeta |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ximo Carratala Benedito Malalts De Correr 00:34:53 |
2 Manuel Herrero Oliva Urban Running Castellon 00:35:11 |
3 Ricardo Ibanez Garcia C.a. Correliana 00:35:47 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ximo Carratala Benedito | 00:34:53 | Malalts De Correr |
2 | Manuel Herrero Oliva | 00:35:11 | Urban Running Castellon |
3 | Ricardo Ibanez Garcia | 00:35:47 | C.a. Correliana |
Corredor |
---|
1 Joan Antoni Pastor Torrijos Malalts De Correr 00:36:49 |
2 Jose Romero Marco Delta Valencia C.a. 00:37:22 |
3 Placido Clemente Perez Independiente 00:37:46 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joan Antoni Pastor Torrijos | 00:36:49 | Malalts De Correr |
2 | Jose Romero Marco | 00:37:22 | Delta Valencia C.a. |
3 | Placido Clemente Perez | 00:37:46 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alvaro Paris Aliena Redolat Team 00:40:05 |
2 Oscar Ferrer Pascual Redolat Team 00:48:15 |
3 00:58:22 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvaro Paris Aliena | 00:40:05 | Redolat Team |
2 | Oscar Ferrer Pascual | 00:48:15 | Redolat Team |
3 | Herran Arenas | 00:58:22 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carolina Fauli Navarro C.a. Vilamarxant 00:41:35 |
2 Clara Catala Garcia C.a. Vilamarxant 00:49:42 |
3 Estrella Taroncher Chelet Independiente 00:50:30 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carolina Fauli Navarro | 00:41:35 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
2 | Clara Catala Garcia | 00:49:42 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
3 | Estrella Taroncher Chelet | 00:50:30 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Felix Marcos Hillera Independiente 00:41:56 |
2 Jaime Blasco Belda Independiente 00:42:34 |
3 Francisco Artiaga Gramuntell C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona 00:44:18 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Felix Marcos Hillera | 00:41:56 | Independiente |
2 | Jaime Blasco Belda | 00:42:34 | Independiente |
3 | Francisco Artiaga Gramuntell | 00:44:18 | C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona |
Corredor |
---|
1 Cristina De La Torre Paredes Km3 Xativa 00:42:37 |
2 Lucia Ramirez Cabo Delta Valencia C.a. 00:47:23 |
3 Victoria Contelles Benlloch C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona 00:52:18 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristina De La Torre Paredes | 00:42:37 | Km3 Xativa |
2 | Lucia Ramirez Cabo | 00:47:23 | Delta Valencia C.a. |
3 | Victoria Contelles Benlloch | 00:52:18 | C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ana Amaro Reyes Delta Valencia C.a. 00:42:57 |
2 Roser Manosa Lopez C.a. L´eliana Running 00:44:58 |
3 00:47:42 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana Amaro Reyes | 00:42:57 | Delta Valencia C.a. |
2 | Roser Manosa Lopez | 00:44:58 | C.a. L´eliana Running |
3 | Laura Herrera Perez | 00:47:42 | Trivu |
Corredor |
---|
1 Juan Bonillo Bernet S.d. Correcaminos 00:45:38 |
2 Juan Antonio Martinez Lopez Independiente 00:49:49 |
3 Santiago Todo Sebastia Independiente 00:51:29 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan Bonillo Bernet | 00:45:38 | S.d. Correcaminos |
2 | Juan Antonio Martinez Lopez | 00:49:49 | Independiente |
3 | Santiago Todo Sebastia | 00:51:29 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mariola Sebastian Ferrer C.a. Pucol 00:46:24 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mariola Sebastian Ferrer | 00:46:24 | C.a. Pucol |
Corredor |
---|
1 Lola Hidalgo Sanchez C.a. Edeta 00:52:18 |
2 Susana Catala Garcia C.a. Vilamarxant 00:54:11 |
3 Maria Jose Vilar Codoner C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu 00:54:51 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lola Hidalgo Sanchez | 00:52:18 | C.a. Edeta |
2 | Susana Catala Garcia | 00:54:11 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
3 | Maria Jose Vilar Codoner | 00:54:51 | C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu |
Corredor |
---|
1 Cruz Hornero Hornero Redolat Team 00:58:01 |
2 01:04:00 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cruz Hornero Hornero | 00:58:01 | Redolat Team |
2 | Rosa Esquerdo | 01:04:00 | Redolat Team |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Adrian Gijon Claramonte
Cd Metaesport
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:33:37 |
2 |
Ximo Carratala Benedito
Malalts De Correr
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:34:53 |
3 |
Manuel Herrero Oliva
Urban Running Castellon
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:11 |
4 |
Francisco Manuel Barco Sojo
C. A Talai
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:35:22 |
5 |
Ricardo Ibanez Garcia
C.a. Correliana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:35:47 |
6 |
Alejandro Ariza Navarro
Magamo Trail
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:36:06 |
7 |
Nour Eddine Asbita
C.a. Edeta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:36:21 |
8 |
Joan Antoni Pastor Torrijos
Malalts De Correr
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:36:49 |
9 |
Enrique Avis Estrada
C.a. Edeta
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:07 |
10 |
Antonio Sanz Becana
C.a.correores De Bunol
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:12 |
11 |
Jose Romero Marco
Delta Valencia C.a.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:22 |
12 |
Javier Velasco Garcia
Yoiko Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:37:31 |
13 |
Placido Clemente Perez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:37:46 |
14 |
Jose Manuel Gijon Claramonte
Cd Metaesport
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:38:02 |
15 |
Miguel Almajano Espinosa
Delta Valencia C.a.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:38:18 |
16 |
Juan Hortelano Martinez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:38:54 |
17 |
Javier Espejo Valencia
Delta Valencia C.a.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:07 |
18 |
Manolo Valles Marzo
C.t.a Correcuita
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:27 |
19 |
Benito Pancorbo
Tragaleguas.org
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:39:27 |
20 |
Israel Gonzalo Vicente
Som Passatge
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:49 |
21 |
Roberto Gimeno Contreras
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:39:57 |
22 |
David Puchol Martinez
C.a. Edeta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:39:59 |
23 |
Sergio Gorriz Canales
C.a. Correliana
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:05 |
24 |
Alvaro Paris Aliena
Redolat Team
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:05 |
25 |
Jaime Dominguez Guijarro
Penya El Coyote
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:09 |
26 |
Victor Anton Sanchez
C.a. Correliana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:20 |
27 |
Joaquin Merlos Pena
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:21 |
28 |
Miguel Angel Dominguez Garcia
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:31 |
29 |
Daniel Garcia Saiz
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:31 |
30 |
Francisco Javier Aguilar Igual
C.a. La Vall D´uixo
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:38 |
31 |
Javier Diaz Molina
C.d. Nolimits Tri&trail Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:40 |
32 |
Antonio Castro Martín
C.T. Riba-Roja
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:50 |
33 |
Jorge March
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:40:52 |
34 |
Gabriel Anton Torres
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:24 |
35 |
Juan Manuel Penarrubia Trenas
Nousofa
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:28 |
36 |
Josep Murgui Martinez
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:41:30 |
37 |
Carolina Fauli Navarro
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:41:35 |
38 |
Dusan Koutnik
Sokol Vlastiborice
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:41:38 |
39 |
Jose Manuel Idrag Idrag
Cem Marines
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:43 |
40 |
Miguel Angel Montolio
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:48 |
41 |
Alberto Galduf Martin
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:50 |
42 |
Felix Marcos Hillera
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:41:56 |
43 |
Francisco Pardo Perello
C.a.correores De Bunol
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:12 |
44 |
Jaime Blasco Belda
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:42:34 |
45 |
Jose J. Martinez Lopez
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:42:37 |
46 |
Cristina De La Torre Paredes
Km3 Xativa
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:42:37 |
47 |
Pedro Zafrilla Ródenas
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:39 |
48 |
Diego Cervera Ramirez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:42:40 |
49 |
Rogelio Moreno Gamon
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:53 |
50 |
Ana Amaro Reyes
Delta Valencia C.a.
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:42:57 |
51 |
Salvador Lafuente Dura
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:02 |
52 |
Tico Garcia Enguidanos
C.a. Edeta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:03 |
53 |
Pedro Zapater
C.a. Cheste
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:08 |
54 |
Luis Alfonso Saez Tejas
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:24 |
55 |
Samuel Belmar Perez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:24 |
56 |
Vicente Olmos Mengod
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:26 |
57 |
Jose Martinez Bosch
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:33 |
58 |
Daniel Cortes Tovar
C.a. Cheste
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:35 |
59 |
Rafael Rodriguez Pallas
C.a. Cheste
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:46 |
60 |
Christian R. Garcia Leiva
C.a. Correliana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:52 |
61 |
Jose Luis Saiz Castellote
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:43:57 |
62 |
Pedro Pablo Lopez Fuentes
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:43:57 |
63 |
Francisco Artiaga Gramuntell
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:44:18 |
64 |
David Lara Iniguez
Running Club Sab
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:44:23 |
65 |
Javier Navarro Ruiz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:51 |
66 |
Felix Miguel Morilla Torrenti
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:54 |
67 |
Sergio Garcia Rodrigo
C.a. Cheste
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:44:55 |
68 |
Roser Manosa Lopez
C.a. L´eliana Running
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:44:58 |
69 |
Vicente Ferrando Castellano
Benicorrer-benisano
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:06 |
70 |
Ricardo Llorens Cortes
C.a. Cheste
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:22 |
71 |
Daniel Garcia Boyer
Racers Legion Valencia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:24 |
72 |
Santiago Ronda Soriano
Never Stop Running
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:45:31 |
73 |
Jose Manuel Rubio Ramirez
Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:32 |
74 |
Moises Portal Lunar
Running Club Sab
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:45:33 |
75 |
Santi Clemente Anadon
Domero Running
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:45:35 |
76 |
Juan Bonillo Bernet
S.d. Correcaminos
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:45:38 |
77 |
Juan Salvador Soler García
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:45:44 |
78 |
Pablo Granada Ramirez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:01 |
79 |
Javier Pastor Diaz
C.a. Els Sitges
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:04 |
80 |
Adrian Artiaga Sanchez
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:09 |
81 |
Luis Aleixadre Aliaga
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:09 |
82 |
Emilio Rubio Blasco
Correliana
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:23 |
83 |
Mariola Sebastian Ferrer
C.a. Pucol
Junior - F
Tiempo: 00:46:24 |
84 |
Coque Gonzalez Romero
Som Passatge
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:27 |
85 |
Jacob Marmol Castillo
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:34 |
86 |
Natxo Muñiz Ferrando
Coratge Missions
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:36 |
87 |
Vicente Javier Fraile Castellano
Benicorrer-benisano
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:39 |
88 |
Armando Polo Canadas
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:45 |
89 |
Juan Jose Montesinos Subiela
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:46:49 |
90 |
Manuel Latorre Zanon
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:54 |
91 |
Vicent Cotanda Penarrocha
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:46:56 |
92 |
Francisco Garcia Perez
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:46:59 |
93 |
Rafael Gorgues Cotanda
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:08 |
94 |
Miquel Carbonell Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:10 |
95 |
Ximo Orti Munoz
Torrent Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:15 |
96 |
Lucia Ramirez Cabo
Delta Valencia C.a.
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:47:23 |
97 |
Ramon Gonzalez Gonzalez
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:34 |
98 |
Pedro Jose Roldan Ortiz
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:35 |
99 |
Salva López
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:47:39 |
100 |
Laura Herrera Perez
Trivu
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:47:42 |
101 |
Javier Galindo Villanueva
C.a. L´eliana Running
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:47:42 |
102 |
Daniel Mendez Torvisco
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:47:59 |
103 |
Jose Lopez Llin
Rompiendo Limites
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:10 |
104 |
Manuel Garcia Espinosa
Club De Muntanya Cxm Valencia
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:48:13 |
105 |
Oscar Ferrer Pascual
Redolat Team
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:48:15 |
106 |
Jose Mendez Fernandez
Triculpelat Alaquas C.t.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:24 |
107 |
Carlos Valin Fernandez
Susodelafuente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:27 |
108 |
Ma Carmen Aranda Banda
Torrent Corre
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:48:33 |
109 |
Agusti Silvestre Belda
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:46 |
110 |
Carlos Tornero Estebanez
A Ritmo Maraton
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:48:57 |
111 |
Diego Marti Valero
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:08 |
112 |
David Sanjuan Molio
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:15 |
113 |
Antonio Ciberio Blanes
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:49:28 |
114 |
Juan Andres Garcia Zarzo
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:28 |
115 |
Vicent Martinez Marco
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:30 |
116 |
Raul Sebastian Ferrandis
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:34 |
117 |
Fran Cervera Gomez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:36 |
118 |
Antonio Gabaldon Olmedo
A Ritmo Maraton
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:38 |
119 |
Clara Catala Garcia
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:49:42 |
120 |
Ismael Galarza Sanchez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:49:43 |
121 |
Juan Antonio Martinez Lopez
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:49:49 |
122 |
Eugenio Lanaquera Taberner
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:51 |
123 |
Guillermo Alanes Otalora
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:52 |
124 |
Isabel Huertos Esquerdo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:49:57 |
125 |
Jose Vicente Anadon Soler
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:30 |
126 |
Estrella Taroncher Chelet
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:50:30 |
127 |
Eliseo Marti Llimera
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:43 |
128 |
Angel Ruiz Coll
C.d. Nolimits Tri&trail Team
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:45 |
129 |
Jose Luis Navarro Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:45 |
130 |
Alejandro Miravet Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:50:47 |
131 |
Fernando Berbegal Martinez
Torrent Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:50:58 |
132 |
Jose Antonio Contreras Marco
Torrent Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:24 |
133 |
Oscar Judas Palao Maiz
Fondistas Yecla
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:27 |
134 |
Santiago Todo Sebastia
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:51:29 |
135 |
Antonio Bellver Casan
C.d. Saladar
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:33 |
136 |
Raul Alba Conde
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:33 |
137 |
Sergio Gonzalez Gallego
Puravida
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:36 |
138 |
Jose Manuel Reales Munoz
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:42 |
139 |
Luz Martinez Martinez
Redolat Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:51:42 |
140 |
Pablo Latorre Frances
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:45 |
141 |
Maria Del Mar Diaz Oltra
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:51:51 |
142 |
Sergio Espuny Fontes
Kelin Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:51:51 |
143 |
Susana Gonzalez Mateo
Kelin Team
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:51:51 |
144 |
Juan Carlos Paez Albarracin
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:51:52 |
145 |
Javier Cisneros Regalon
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:02 |
146 |
Juan Jose Parra Valera
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:52:08 |
147 |
Victoria Contelles Benlloch
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:52:18 |
148 |
Lola Hidalgo Sanchez
C.a. Edeta
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:52:18 |
149 |
Mariano Francisco Rubio
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:19 |
150 |
Daniel Zurriaga Clavel
Team 3fdc
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:27 |
151 |
Francisco José Soto Toledo
T. Manises
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:29 |
152 |
Yohana Ramirez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:52:33 |
153 |
Julio Zapater García
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:34 |
154 |
Oscar Medina Machancoses
Torrent Runners
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:37 |
155 |
Gabriel Abel Cervera Lopez
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:41 |
156 |
Jose Roman Moreno
S.d. Correcaminos
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:52:55 |
157 |
Jose Miguel Morales Sanchez
C.A. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:09 |
158 |
Jorge Julio Saez Aliaga
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:15 |
159 |
Carlos Salavert Torres
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:15 |
160 |
Vicente Pascual Moreno
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:26 |
161 |
Arturo Estebanez
A Ritmo Maraton
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:37 |
162 |
Luis Tomas Taberner Puig
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:39 |
163 |
Mercedes Garcia Mateos
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:53:46 |
164 |
Miguel Linares Bonet
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:46 |
165 |
Mari Carmen Gomez Gonzalez
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:53:48 |
166 |
Jose Andres Castellano Soriano
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:51 |
167 |
Amparo Bondia Rodrigo
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:53:53 |
168 |
Antonio Castello Arizo
Banco Santander
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:54 |
169 |
Francisco Miguel Robles Pelaez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:53:55 |
170 |
Juan José Villena Chust
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:54:01 |
171 |
Susana Catala Garcia
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:54:11 |
172 |
Juan Navarro Perez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:14 |
173 |
Rocio Gadea Gimenez
Yoiko Team
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:54:33 |
174 |
Rosa Maria Munoz Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:36 |
175 |
Encarna Gomez Moreno
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:40 |
176 |
Andrea Perez Cascant
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:54:40 |
177 |
Antonio Calzado
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:44 |
178 |
Maria Jose Vilar Codoner
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:54:51 |
179 |
Jaime Enguidanos Montesinos
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:54:57 |
180 |
Kimberley Cortina Campos
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:54:58 |
181 |
Julio Sanchis Valles
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:55:00 |
182 |
Jordi Molina Cervera
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:10 |
183 |
Manuel Fernandez Blay
C.a. Galapagos
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:55:12 |
184 |
Francisco Javier Sanchez Barba
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:24 |
185 |
Angel Josep Rochina Tarrega
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:37 |
186 |
Pablo Alonso Lopez
Clockwork Running
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:55:40 |
187 |
Jose Villafuerte Munoz
Da Vinci Pro
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:42 |
188 |
Miguel Angel Espinosa De Los Monteros
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:55:47 |
189 |
Oscar Ferrer Simon
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:55:47 |
190 |
Maria Gimenez Villarreal
A Ritmo Maraton
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:55:48 |
191 |
Jose Sousa Bermell
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:55:56 |
192 |
Ana Chenoll Pascual
C.a. Correliana
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:56:17 |
193 |
Juan Carlos Alcayde Ros
Puravida
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:18 |
194 |
Jose Luis Marconell Encinas
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:19 |
195 |
Domingo Villalon Torres
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:56:20 |
196 |
M. Carmen De La Asuncion Perez
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:56:30 |
197 |
Alfredo Garcia Velez
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:56:56 |
198 |
Gabriel Taberner Tarazona
Amunt I Avall Torrent
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:12 |
199 |
Paco Claros Beneyto
Ceu Run
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:16 |
200 |
Teresa Moya Ramon
Ceu Run
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:57:16 |
201 |
Toni Gimenez Ferrer
Rompiendo Limites
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:24 |
202 |
Paqui Delgado Martin
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:57:36 |
203 |
Jose Angel Arrue
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:36 |
204 |
Marianela Aguilar Vaca
C.A. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:57:40 |
205 |
Ana Herrera Perez
Trivu
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:57:49 |
206 |
Cruz Hornero Hornero
Redolat Team
Master - F
Tiempo: 00:58:01 |
207 |
Maria Angeles Collado De La Cruz
A Ritmo Maraton
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 00:58:22 |
208 |
Herran Arenas
Independiente
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:58:22 |
209 |
Angel Rodriguez Martin
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 00:58:32 |
210 |
Onofre Serer Olivares
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:58:35 |
211 |
Lucia Hipolito Cubedo
Som Passatge
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:58:36 |
212 |
Beatriz Ollero Blanco
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:58:37 |
213 |
Cristian Quiles Arias
Redolat Team
Junior - M
Tiempo: 00:58:51 |
214 |
Juanse García Vizuete
C.A. Albal
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:55 |
215 |
Jose Ramon Martinez Barba
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:56 |
216 |
Amparo Siurana Aznar
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:58:57 |
217 |
Raquel Calvente Gimenez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:59:31 |
218 |
Deborah Sanfelix Capilla
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:59:36 |
219 |
Angel Friginal Camacho
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:36 |
220 |
Maria Amparo Garcia Piquer
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:59:47 |
221 |
Jorge Moratalla Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:59:59 |
222 |
Paz Ibañez Boronat
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:00:16 |
223 |
Pablo Piqueras Bartolome
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:00:28 |
224 |
Jose Jaime Agustin Valles
S.m. C.a. Cafeterias William
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:02:37 |
225 |
Josefa Martinez Contreras
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:02:39 |
226 |
Gabriel Gomez Villalba
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:02:55 |
227 |
Vanesa Calero Saura
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:03:16 |
228 |
Rosa Esquerdo
Redolat Team
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:04:00 |
229 |
Marta Lozano Gimenez
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:04:55 |
230 |
Ramon Gimeno Cervera
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:04:55 |
231 |
Julian Morales Martinez
Tragaleguas Manises
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:05:40 |
232 |
Avelino De La Paz Cerezo
C.a. Galapagos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:05:55 |
233 |
Lola Toledo Moreno
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:06:03 |
234 |
Paco Castellano Soriano
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:06:04 |
235 |
Ana Comes
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:06:18 |
236 |
Jogaru Marius
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:07:05 |
237 |
Mauro Javier Fantoni
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:07:39 |
238 |
Jose Vicente Lavara Mena
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:09:09 |
239 |
Eva Maria Alarcon Garcia
Elite Running Team
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:09:12 |
240 |
Toni Garcia Tortajada
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:09:28 |
241 |
Rosi Peris Perez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:10:58 |
242 |
Sandra Hortelano Martinez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:12:35 |
243 |
Margarita Dominguez Vina
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:12:35 |
244 |
Manoli Samblas Rivas
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:13:19 |
245 |
Maribel Cabeza Gual
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:13:49 |
246 |
Aida Fernandez Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:13:50 |
247 |
Juanjo Lopez Herraiz
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:13:50 |
248 |
Inma Rosello Arnau
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:13:51 |
249 |
Enrique Rita Lozano
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:13:53 |
250 |
Lorenzo García Montalt
C.A. Riba-Roja Ribapeu
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:13:55 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 76 | 00:33:37 | 03:22 | Senior - M | |
2 | 233 | 00:34:53 | 03:29 | Veterano A - M | |
3 | 72 | 00:35:11 | 03:31 | Veterano A - M | |
4 | 123 | 00:35:22 | 03:32 | Senior - M | |
5 | 117 | 00:35:47 | 03:35 | Veterano A - M | |
6 | 241 | 00:36:06 | 03:37 | Veterano A - M | |
7 | 104 | 00:36:21 | 03:38 | Senior - M | |
8 | 250 | 00:36:49 | 03:41 | Veterano B - M | |
9 | 106 | 00:37:07 | 03:43 | Veterano A - M | |
10 | 181 | 00:37:12 | 03:43 | Veterano A - M | |
11 | 90 | 00:37:22 | 03:44 | Veterano B - M | |
12 | 254 | 00:37:31 | 03:45 | Veterano A - M | |
13 | 87 | 00:37:46 | 03:47 | Veterano B - M | |
14 | 77 | 00:38:02 | 03:48 | Veterano A - M | |
15 | 39 | 00:38:18 | 03:50 | Veterano B - M | |
16 | 25 | 00:38:54 | 03:53 | Senior - M | |
17 | 60 | 00:39:07 | 03:55 | Veterano A - M | |
18 | 211 | 00:39:27 | 03:57 | Veterano A - M | |
19 | 212 | 00:39:27 | 03:57 | Veterano B - M | |
20 | 176 | 00:39:49 | 03:59 | Veterano A - M | |
21 | 229 | 00:39:57 | 04:00 | Veterano A - M | |
22 | 103 | 00:39:59 | 04:00 | Senior - M | |
23 | 133 | 00:40:05 | 04:00 | Senior - M | |
24 | 165 | 00:40:05 | 04:00 | Junior - M | |
25 | 173 | 00:40:09 | 04:01 | Senior - M | |
26 | 213 | 00:40:20 | 04:02 | Veterano A - M | |
27 | 166 | 00:40:21 | 04:02 | Veterano B - M | |
28 | 105 | 00:40:31 | 04:03 | Senior - M | |
29 | 222 | 00:40:31 | 04:03 | Veterano B - M | |
30 | 206 | 00:40:38 | 04:04 | Veterano A - M | |
31 | 130 | 00:40:40 | 04:04 | Veterano A - M | |
32 | 281 | 00:40:50 | 04:05 | Veterano B - M | |
33 | 268 | 00:40:52 | 04:05 | Veterano A - M | |
34 | 148 | 00:41:24 | 04:08 | Veterano A - M | |
35 | 101 | 00:41:28 | 04:09 | Veterano A - M | |
36 | 135 | 00:41:30 | 04:09 | Senior - M | |
37 | 126 | 00:41:35 | 04:10 | Veterano B - F | |
38 | 59 | 00:41:38 | 04:10 | Veterano B - M | |
39 | 43 | 00:41:43 | 04:10 | Veterano A - M | |
40 | 180 | 00:41:48 | 04:11 | Veterano A - M | |
41 | 141 | 00:41:50 | 04:11 | Veterano A - M | |
42 | 56 | 00:41:56 | 04:12 | Veterano C - M | |
43 | 246 | 00:42:12 | 04:13 | Senior - M | |
44 | 139 | 00:42:34 | 04:15 | Veterano C - M | |
45 | 102 | 00:42:37 | 04:16 | Veterano B - M | |
46 | 191 | 00:42:37 | 04:16 | Senior - F | |
47 | 269 | 00:42:39 | 04:16 | Veterano A - M | |
48 | 270 | 00:42:40 | 04:16 | Senior - M | |
49 | 273 | 00:42:53 | 04:17 | Veterano A - M | |
50 | 38 | 00:42:57 | 04:18 | Veterano A - F | |
51 | 115 | 00:43:02 | 04:18 | Veterano B - M | |
52 | 79 | 00:43:03 | 04:18 | Senior - M | |
53 | 186 | 00:43:08 | 04:19 | Veterano B - M | |
54 | 75 | 00:43:24 | 04:20 | Veterano A - M | |
55 | 89 | 00:43:24 | 04:20 | Senior - M | |
56 | 85 | 00:43:26 | 04:21 | Veterano A - M | |
57 | 18 | 00:43:33 | 04:21 | Senior - M | |
58 | 27 | 00:43:35 | 04:22 | Veterano A - M | |
59 | 145 | 00:43:46 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
60 | 100 | 00:43:52 | 04:23 | Veterano A - M | |
61 | 142 | 00:43:57 | 04:24 | Veterano B - M | |
62 | 219 | 00:43:57 | 04:24 | Veterano A - M | |
63 | 5 | 00:44:18 | 04:26 | Veterano C - M | |
64 | 231 | 00:44:23 | 04:26 | Veterano A - M | |
65 | 121 | 00:44:51 | 04:29 | Veterano B - M | |
66 | 131 | 00:44:54 | 04:29 | Veterano B - M | |
67 | 147 | 00:44:55 | 04:30 | Veterano B - M | |
68 | 22 | 00:44:58 | 04:30 | Veterano A - F | |
69 | 70 | 00:45:06 | 04:31 | Veterano B - M | |
70 | 203 | 00:45:22 | 04:32 | Veterano B - M | |
71 | 167 | 00:45:24 | 04:32 | Veterano A - M | |
72 | 272 | 00:45:31 | 04:33 | Veterano B - M | |
73 | 239 | 00:45:32 | 04:33 | Veterano A - M | |
74 | 192 | 00:45:33 | 04:33 | Senior - M | |
75 | 53 | 00:45:35 | 04:34 | Veterano A - M | |
76 | 61 | 00:45:38 | 04:34 | Master - M | |
77 | 266 | 00:45:44 | 04:34 | Veterano C - M | |
78 | 235 | 00:46:01 | 04:36 | Senior - M | |
79 | 17 | 00:46:04 | 04:36 | Veterano A - M | |
80 | 6 | 00:46:09 | 04:37 | Senior - M | |
81 | 209 | 00:46:09 | 04:37 | Veterano B - M | |
82 | 265 | 00:46:23 | 04:38 | Veterano C - M | |
83 | 237 | 00:46:24 | 04:38 | Junior - F | |
84 | 118 | 00:46:27 | 04:39 | Veterano A - M | |
85 | 223 | 00:46:34 | 04:39 | Veterano A - M | |
86 | 261 | 00:46:36 | 04:40 | Veterano B - M | |
87 | 71 | 00:46:39 | 04:40 | Veterano A - M | |
88 | 15 | 00:46:45 | 04:40 | Veterano B - M | |
89 | 40 | 00:46:49 | 04:41 | Veterano C - M | |
90 | 179 | 00:46:54 | 04:41 | Veterano B - M | |
91 | 80 | 00:46:56 | 04:42 | Veterano B - M | |
92 | 67 | 00:46:59 | 04:42 | Senior - M | |
93 | 42 | 00:47:08 | 04:43 | Veterano B - M | |
94 | 245 | 00:47:10 | 04:43 | Veterano A - M | |
95 | 199 | 00:47:15 | 04:44 | Veterano A - M | |
96 | 196 | 00:47:23 | 04:44 | Senior - F | |
97 | 84 | 00:47:34 | 04:45 | Veterano B - M | |
98 | 91 | 00:47:35 | 04:46 | Veterano A - M | |
99 | 267 | 00:47:39 | 04:46 | Veterano B - M | |
100 | 112 | 00:47:42 | 04:46 | Veterano A - F | |
101 | 226 | 00:47:42 | 04:46 | Veterano A - M | |
102 | 107 | 00:47:59 | 04:48 | Veterano C - M | |
103 | 120 | 00:48:10 | 04:49 | Veterano B - M | |
104 | 187 | 00:48:13 | 04:49 | Veterano C - M | |
105 | 193 | 00:48:15 | 04:50 | Junior - M | |
106 | 182 | 00:48:24 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
107 | 169 | 00:48:27 | 04:51 | Veterano B - M | |
108 | 7 | 00:48:33 | 04:51 | Veterano A - F | |
109 | 86 | 00:48:46 | 04:53 | Veterano B - M | |
110 | 188 | 00:48:57 | 04:54 | Veterano B - M | |
111 | 159 | 00:49:08 | 04:55 | Veterano A - M | |
112 | 220 | 00:49:15 | 04:56 | Veterano A - M | |
113 | 58 | 00:49:28 | 04:57 | Veterano C - M | |
114 | 132 | 00:49:28 | 04:57 | Veterano B - M | |
115 | 144 | 00:49:30 | 04:57 | Veterano A - M | |
116 | 238 | 00:49:34 | 04:57 | Veterano B - M | |
117 | 11 | 00:49:36 | 04:58 | Veterano A - M | |
118 | 98 | 00:49:38 | 04:58 | Veterano B - M | |
119 | 46 | 00:49:42 | 04:58 | Veterano B - F | |
120 | 10 | 00:49:43 | 04:58 | Senior - M | |
121 | 146 | 00:49:49 | 04:59 | Master - M | |
122 | 57 | 00:49:51 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
123 | 63 | 00:49:52 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
124 | 8 | 00:49:57 | 05:00 | Veterano A - F | |
125 | 2 | 00:50:30 | 05:03 | Veterano C - M | |
126 | 3 | 00:50:30 | 05:03 | Veterano B - F | |
127 | 207 | 00:50:43 | 05:04 | Veterano C - M | |
128 | 127 | 00:50:45 | 05:04 | Veterano A - M | |
129 | 201 | 00:50:45 | 05:04 | Veterano A - M | |
130 | 55 | 00:50:47 | 05:05 | Veterano A - M | |
131 | 230 | 00:50:58 | 05:06 | Veterano C - M | |
132 | 224 | 00:51:24 | 05:08 | Veterano A - M | |
133 | 41 | 00:51:27 | 05:09 | Senior - M | |
134 | 185 | 00:51:29 | 05:09 | Master - M | |
135 | 21 | 00:51:33 | 05:09 | Veterano B - M | |
136 | 37 | 00:51:33 | 05:09 | Veterano A - M | |
137 | 30 | 00:51:36 | 05:10 | Veterano B - M | |
138 | 249 | 00:51:42 | 05:10 | Veterano B - M | |
139 | 251 | 00:51:42 | 05:10 | Veterano B - F | |
140 | 78 | 00:51:45 | 05:10 | Veterano A - M | |
141 | 143 | 00:51:51 | 05:11 | Veterano B - F | |
142 | 204 | 00:51:51 | 05:11 | Veterano B - M | |
143 | 208 | 00:51:51 | 05:11 | Veterano A - F | |
144 | 66 | 00:51:52 | 05:11 | Veterano A - M | |
145 | 184 | 00:52:02 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
146 | 35 | 00:52:08 | 05:13 | Veterano C - M | |
147 | 68 | 00:52:18 | 05:14 | Senior - F | |
148 | 177 | 00:52:18 | 05:14 | Veterano C - F | |
149 | 259 | 00:52:19 | 05:14 | Veterano B - M | |
150 | 69 | 00:52:27 | 05:15 | Veterano B - M | |
151 | 280 | 00:52:29 | 05:15 | Veterano B - M | |
152 | 255 | 00:52:33 | 05:15 | Senior - F | |
153 | 282 | 00:52:34 | 05:15 | Veterano B - M | |
154 | 227 | 00:52:37 | 05:16 | Veterano A - M | |
155 | 168 | 00:52:41 | 05:16 | Veterano B - M | |
156 | 33 | 00:52:55 | 05:18 | Master - M | |
157 | 277 | 00:53:09 | 05:19 | Veterano A - M | |
158 | 234 | 00:53:15 | 05:20 | Veterano A - M | |
159 | 240 | 00:53:15 | 05:20 | Veterano A - M | |
160 | 32 | 00:53:26 | 05:21 | Veterano A - M | |
161 | 170 | 00:53:37 | 05:22 | Veterano B - M | |
162 | 94 | 00:53:39 | 05:22 | Veterano A - M | |
163 | 247 | 00:53:46 | 05:23 | Veterano B - F | |
164 | 248 | 00:53:46 | 05:23 | Veterano A - M | |
165 | 205 | 00:53:48 | 05:23 | Veterano B - F | |
166 | 73 | 00:53:51 | 05:23 | Veterano B - M | |
167 | 28 | 00:53:53 | 05:23 | Veterano B - F | |
168 | 183 | 00:53:54 | 05:23 | Veterano C - M | |
169 | 190 | 00:53:55 | 05:24 | Veterano C - M | |
170 | 279 | 00:54:01 | 05:24 | Senior - M | |
171 | 45 | 00:54:11 | 05:25 | Veterano C - F | |
172 | 161 | 00:54:14 | 05:25 | Veterano B - M | |
173 | 253 | 00:54:33 | 05:27 | Senior - F | |
174 | 252 | 00:54:36 | 05:28 | Veterano A - F | |
175 | 54 | 00:54:40 | 05:28 | Veterano A - F | |
176 | 124 | 00:54:40 | 05:28 | Veterano A - F | |
177 | 109 | 00:54:44 | 05:28 | Veterano B - M | |
178 | 242 | 00:54:51 | 05:29 | Veterano C - F | |
179 | 95 | 00:54:57 | 05:30 | Veterano B - M | |
180 | 1 | 00:54:58 | 05:30 | Senior - F | |
181 | 200 | 00:55:00 | 05:30 | Veterano C - M | |
182 | 110 | 00:55:10 | 05:31 | Veterano A - M | |
183 | 65 | 00:55:12 | 05:31 | Master - M | |
184 | 225 | 00:55:24 | 05:32 | Veterano A - M | |
185 | 194 | 00:55:37 | 05:34 | Veterano B - M | |
186 | 244 | 00:55:40 | 05:34 | Senior - M | |
187 | 243 | 00:55:42 | 05:34 | Veterano A - M | |
188 | 113 |
Miguel Angel Espinosa De Los Monteros C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu |
00:55:47 | 05:35 | Veterano B - M |
189 | 232 | 00:55:47 | 05:35 | Veterano A - M | |
190 | 171 | 00:55:48 | 05:35 | Veterano B - F | |
191 | 116 | 00:55:56 | 05:36 | Veterano C - M | |
192 | 175 | 00:56:17 | 05:38 | Veterano A - F | |
193 | 29 | 00:56:18 | 05:38 | Veterano B - M | |
194 | 122 | 00:56:19 | 05:38 | Veterano C - M | |
195 | 228 | 00:56:20 | 05:38 | Master - M | |
196 | 64 | 00:56:30 | 05:39 | Veterano B - F | |
197 | 174 | 00:56:56 | 05:42 | Veterano C - M | |
198 | 81 | 00:57:12 | 05:43 | Veterano B - M | |
199 | 96 | 00:57:16 | 05:44 | Veterano B - M | |
200 | 97 | 00:57:16 | 05:44 | Veterano B - F | |
201 | 82 | 00:57:24 | 05:44 | Veterano B - M | |
202 | 125 | 00:57:36 | 05:46 | Veterano B - F | |
203 | 276 | 00:57:36 | 05:46 | Veterano A - M | |
204 | 278 | 00:57:40 | 05:46 | Veterano A - F | |
205 | 189 | 00:57:49 | 05:47 | Veterano B - F | |
206 | 50 | 00:58:01 | 05:48 | Master - F | |
207 | 99 | 00:58:22 | 05:50 | Veterano B - F | |
208 | 263 | 00:58:22 | 05:50 | Junior - M | |
209 | 31 | 00:58:32 | 05:51 | Veterano C - M | |
210 | 111 | 00:58:35 | 05:52 | Senior - M | |
211 | 119 | 00:58:36 | 05:52 | Veterano A - F | |
212 | 62 | 00:58:37 | 05:52 | Veterano A - F | |
213 | 258 | 00:58:51 | 05:53 | Junior - M | |
214 | 262 | 00:58:55 | 05:54 | Veterano A - M | |
215 | 128 | 00:58:56 | 05:54 | Veterano A - M | |
216 | 129 | 00:58:57 | 05:54 | Veterano A - F | |
217 | 9 | 00:59:31 | 05:57 | Senior - F | |
218 | 19 | 00:59:36 | 05:58 | Veterano A - F | |
219 | 20 | 00:59:36 | 05:58 | Veterano B - M | |
220 | 14 | 00:59:47 | 05:59 | Veterano C - F | |
221 | 26 | 00:59:59 | 06:00 | Veterano B - M | |
222 | 283 | 01:00:16 | 06:02 | Veterano A - F | |
223 | 214 | 01:00:28 | 06:03 | Veterano A - M | |
224 | 16 | 01:02:37 | 06:16 | Veterano C - M | |
225 | 154 | 01:02:39 | 06:16 | Veterano B - F | |
226 | 136 | 01:02:55 | 06:18 | Veterano C - M | |
227 | 160 | 01:03:16 | 06:20 | Veterano A - F | |
228 | 195 | 01:04:00 | 06:24 | Master - F | |
229 | 47 | 01:04:55 | 06:30 | Veterano A - F | |
230 | 48 | 01:04:55 | 06:30 | Veterano A - M | |
231 | 271 | 01:05:40 | 06:34 | Master - M | |
232 | 140 | 01:05:55 | 06:36 | Veterano C - M | |
233 | 138 | 01:06:03 | 06:36 | Veterano B - F | |
234 | 74 | 01:06:04 | 06:36 | Veterano A - M | |
235 | 134 | 01:06:18 | 06:38 | Veterano B - F | |
236 | 264 | 01:07:05 | 06:42 | Senior - M | |
237 | 156 | 01:07:39 | 06:46 | Veterano B - M | |
238 | 34 | 01:09:09 | 06:55 | Master - M | |
239 | 114 | 01:09:12 | 06:55 | Veterano C - F | |
240 | 51 | 01:09:28 | 06:57 | Veterano B - M | |
241 | 88 | 01:10:58 | 07:06 | Veterano A - F | |
242 | 153 | 01:12:35 | 07:16 | Senior - F | |
243 | 155 | 01:12:35 | 07:16 | Veterano B - F | |
244 | 218 | 01:13:19 | 07:20 | Veterano A - F | |
245 | 221 | 01:13:49 | 07:23 | Veterano A - F | |
246 | 197 | 01:13:50 | 07:23 | Veterano A - F | |
247 | 216 | 01:13:50 | 07:23 | Veterano B - M | |
248 | 215 | 01:13:51 | 07:23 | Veterano A - F | |
249 | 274 | 01:13:53 | 07:23 | Master - M | |
250 | 275 | 01:13:55 | 07:24 | Veterano C - M |
Buscador
- 6 - Adrian Artiaga Sanchez
- 76 - Adrian Gijon Claramonte
- 86 - Agusti Silvestre Belda
- 197 - Aida Fernandez Sanchez
- 141 - Alberto Galduf Martin
- 241 - Alejandro Ariza Navarro
- 55 - Alejandro Miravet Martinez
- 174 - Alfredo Garcia Velez
- 165 - Alvaro Paris Aliena
- 28 - Amparo Bondia Rodrigo
- 129 - Amparo Siurana Aznar
- 38 - Ana Amaro Reyes
- 175 - Ana Chenoll Pascual
- 134 - Ana Comes
- 189 - Ana Herrera Perez
- 124 - Andrea Perez Cascant
- 20 - Angel Friginal Camacho
- 194 - Angel Josep Rochina Tarrega
- 31 - Angel Rodriguez Martin
- 127 - Angel Ruiz Coll
- 21 - Antonio Bellver Casan
- 109 - Antonio Calzado
- 183 - Antonio Castello Arizo
- 281 - Antonio Castro Martín
- 58 - Antonio Ciberio Blanes
- 98 - Antonio Gabaldon Olmedo
- 181 - Antonio Sanz Becana
- 15 - Armando Polo Canadas
- 170 - Arturo Estebanez
- 140 - Avelino De La Paz Cerezo
- 62 - Beatriz Ollero Blanco
- 212 - Benito Pancorbo
- 240 - Carlos Salavert Torres
- 188 - Carlos Tornero Estebanez
- 169 - Carlos Valin Fernandez
- 126 - Carolina Fauli Navarro
- 100 - Christian R. Garcia Leiva
- 46 - Clara Catala Garcia
- 118 - Coque Gonzalez Romero
- 258 - Cristian Quiles Arias
- 191 - Cristina De La Torre Paredes
- 50 - Cruz Hornero Hornero
- 27 - Daniel Cortes Tovar
- 167 - Daniel Garcia Boyer
- 222 - Daniel Garcia Saiz
- 107 - Daniel Mendez Torvisco
- 69 - Daniel Zurriaga Clavel
- 231 - David Lara Iniguez
- 103 - David Puchol Martinez
- 220 - David Sanjuan Molio
- 19 - Deborah Sanfelix Capilla
- 270 - Diego Cervera Ramirez
- 159 - Diego Marti Valero
- 228 - Domingo Villalon Torres
- 59 - Dusan Koutnik
- 207 - Eliseo Marti Llimera
- 265 - Emilio Rubio Blasco
- 54 - Encarna Gomez Moreno
- 274 - Enrique Rita Lozano
- 106 - Enrique Avis Estrada
- 3 - Estrella Taroncher Chelet
- 57 - Eugenio Lanaquera Taberner
- 114 - Eva Maria Alarcon Garcia
- 56 - Felix Marcos Hillera
- 131 - Felix Miguel Morilla Torrenti
- 230 - Fernando Berbegal Martinez
- 11 - Fran Cervera Gomez
- 5 - Francisco Artiaga Gramuntell
- 67 - Francisco Garcia Perez
- 206 - Francisco Javier Aguilar Igual
- 225 - Francisco Javier Sanchez Barba
- 280 - Francisco José Soto Toledo
- 123 - Francisco Manuel Barco Sojo
- 190 - Francisco Miguel Robles Pelaez
- 246 - Francisco Pardo Perello
- 168 - Gabriel Abel Cervera Lopez
- 148 - Gabriel Anton Torres
- 136 - Gabriel Gomez Villalba
- 81 - Gabriel Taberner Tarazona
- 63 - Guillermo Alanes Otalora
- 263 - Herran Arenas
- 215 - Inma Rosello Arnau
- 8 - Isabel Huertos Esquerdo
- 10 - Ismael Galarza Sanchez
- 176 - Israel Gonzalo Vicente
- 223 - Jacob Marmol Castillo
- 139 - Jaime Blasco Belda
- 173 - Jaime Dominguez Guijarro
- 95 - Jaime Enguidanos Montesinos
- 184 - Javier Cisneros Regalon
- 130 - Javier Diaz Molina
- 60 - Javier Espejo Valencia
- 226 - Javier Galindo Villanueva
- 121 - Javier Navarro Ruiz
- 17 - Javier Pastor Diaz
- 254 - Javier Velasco Garcia
- 250 - Joan Antoni Pastor Torrijos
- 166 - Joaquin Merlos Pena
- 264 - Jogaru Marius
- 110 - Jordi Molina Cervera
- 234 - Jorge Julio Saez Aliaga
- 268 - Jorge March
- 26 - Jorge Moratalla Garcia
- 73 - Jose Andres Castellano Soriano
- 276 - Jose Angel Arrue
- 224 - Jose Antonio Contreras Marco
- 102 - Jose J. Martinez Lopez
- 16 - Jose Jaime Agustin Valles
- 120 - Jose Lopez Llin
- 122 - Jose Luis Marconell Encinas
- 201 - Jose Luis Navarro Martinez
- 142 - Jose Luis Saiz Castellote
- 77 - Jose Manuel Gijon Claramonte
- 43 - Jose Manuel Idrag Idrag
- 249 - Jose Manuel Reales Munoz
- 239 - Jose Manuel Rubio Ramirez
- 18 - Jose Martinez Bosch
- 182 - Jose Mendez Fernandez
- 277 - Jose Miguel Morales Sanchez
- 128 - Jose Ramon Martinez Barba
- 33 - Jose Roman Moreno
- 90 - Jose Romero Marco
- 116 - Jose Sousa Bermell
- 2 - Jose Vicente Anadon Soler
- 34 - Jose Vicente Lavara Mena
- 243 - Jose Villafuerte Munoz
- 154 - Josefa Martinez Contreras
- 135 - Josep Murgui Martinez
- 132 - Juan Andres Garcia Zarzo
- 146 - Juan Antonio Martinez Lopez
- 61 - Juan Bonillo Bernet
- 29 - Juan Carlos Alcayde Ros
- 66 - Juan Carlos Paez Albarracin
- 25 - Juan Hortelano Martinez
- 40 - Juan Jose Montesinos Subiela
- 35 - Juan Jose Parra Valera
- 279 - Juan José Villena Chust
- 101 - Juan Manuel Penarrubia Trenas
- 161 - Juan Navarro Perez
- 266 - Juan Salvador Soler García
- 216 - Juanjo Lopez Herraiz
- 262 - Juanse García Vizuete
- 271 - Julian Morales Martinez
- 200 - Julio Sanchis Valles
- 282 - Julio Zapater García
- 1 - Kimberley Cortina Campos
- 112 - Laura Herrera Perez
- 177 - Lola Hidalgo Sanchez
- 138 - Lola Toledo Moreno
- 275 - Lorenzo García Montalt
- 119 - Lucia Hipolito Cubedo
- 196 - Lucia Ramirez Cabo
- 209 - Luis Aleixadre Aliaga
- 75 - Luis Alfonso Saez Tejas
- 94 - Luis Tomas Taberner Puig
- 251 - Luz Martinez Martinez
- 64 - M. Carmen De La Asuncion Perez
- 7 - Ma Carmen Aranda Banda
- 218 - Manoli Samblas Rivas
- 211 - Manolo Valles Marzo
- 65 - Manuel Fernandez Blay
- 187 - Manuel Garcia Espinosa
- 72 - Manuel Herrero Oliva
- 179 - Manuel Latorre Zanon
- 155 - Margarita Dominguez Vina
- 205 - Mari Carmen Gomez Gonzalez
- 14 - Maria Amparo Garcia Piquer
- 99 - Maria Angeles Collado De La Cruz
- 143 - Maria Del Mar Diaz Oltra
- 171 - Maria Gimenez Villarreal
- 242 - Maria Jose Vilar Codoner
- 278 - Marianela Aguilar Vaca
- 259 - Mariano Francisco Rubio
- 221 - Maribel Cabeza Gual
- 237 - Mariola Sebastian Ferrer
- 47 - Marta Lozano Gimenez
- 156 - Mauro Javier Fantoni
- 247 - Mercedes Garcia Mateos
- 39 - Miguel Almajano Espinosa
- 105 - Miguel Angel Dominguez Garcia
- 113 - Miguel Angel Espinosa De Los Monteros
- 180 - Miguel Angel Montolio
- 248 - Miguel Linares Bonet
- 245 - Miquel Carbonell Martinez
- 192 - Moises Portal Lunar
- 261 - Natxo Muñiz Ferrando
- 104 - Nour Eddine Asbita
- 111 - Onofre Serer Olivares
- 193 - Oscar Ferrer Pascual
- 232 - Oscar Ferrer Simon
- 41 - Oscar Judas Palao Maiz
- 227 - Oscar Medina Machancoses
- 244 - Pablo Alonso Lopez
- 235 - Pablo Granada Ramirez
- 78 - Pablo Latorre Frances
- 214 - Pablo Piqueras Bartolome
- 74 - Paco Castellano Soriano
- 96 - Paco Claros Beneyto
- 125 - Paqui Delgado Martin
- 283 - Paz Ibañez Boronat
- 269 - Pedro Zafrilla Ródenas
- 91 - Pedro Jose Roldan Ortiz
- 219 - Pedro Pablo Lopez Fuentes
- 186 - Pedro Zapater
- 87 - Placido Clemente Perez
- 42 - Rafael Gorgues Cotanda
- 145 - Rafael Rodriguez Pallas
- 48 - Ramon Gimeno Cervera
- 84 - Ramon Gonzalez Gonzalez
- 9 - Raquel Calvente Gimenez
- 37 - Raul Alba Conde
- 238 - Raul Sebastian Ferrandis
- 117 - Ricardo Ibanez Garcia
- 203 - Ricardo Llorens Cortes
- 229 - Roberto Gimeno Contreras
- 253 - Rocio Gadea Gimenez
- 273 - Rogelio Moreno Gamon
- 195 - Rosa Esquerdo
- 252 - Rosa Maria Munoz Martinez
- 22 - Roser Manosa Lopez
- 88 - Rosi Peris Perez
- 267 - Salva López
- 115 - Salvador Lafuente Dura
- 89 - Samuel Belmar Perez
- 153 - Sandra Hortelano Martinez
- 53 - Santi Clemente Anadon
- 272 - Santiago Ronda Soriano
- 185 - Santiago Todo Sebastia
- 204 - Sergio Espuny Fontes
- 147 - Sergio Garcia Rodrigo
- 30 - Sergio Gonzalez Gallego
- 133 - Sergio Gorriz Canales
- 45 - Susana Catala Garcia
- 208 - Susana Gonzalez Mateo
- 97 - Teresa Moya Ramon
- 79 - Tico Garcia Enguidanos
- 51 - Toni Garcia Tortajada
- 82 - Toni Gimenez Ferrer
- 160 - Vanesa Calero Saura
- 80 - Vicent Cotanda Penarrocha
- 144 - Vicent Martinez Marco
- 70 - Vicente Ferrando Castellano
- 71 - Vicente Javier Fraile Castellano
- 85 - Vicente Olmos Mengod
- 32 - Vicente Pascual Moreno
- 213 - Victor Anton Sanchez
- 68 - Victoria Contelles Benlloch
- 233 - Ximo Carratala Benedito
- 199 - Ximo Orti Munoz
- 255 - Yohana Ramirez
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:13 Tiempo:11:57:13 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:08:04:53 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:05:53:43 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:06:57:51 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:06:12:36 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:04:42:39 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:25:07 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:40:46 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:22:14 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:37:25 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:24:52 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:32:24 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:20:30 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:42:47 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:26:08 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:44:18 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:42:31 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:31:25 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:19:24 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:37:43 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:29:56 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:11:42 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:32:40 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:31:45 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:45:31 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:45:34 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:32:04 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:47:54 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:43:42 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:11:39 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:50:49 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:49:20 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:01:07 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:54:32 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:09:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:31 |
Alejandro Sanz - Rickysporteam Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:35 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:57:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:02:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:05:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:09:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:13:55 |