VII 10K DOMEÑO
Carrera Absoluta
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Juan José López Villanueva Redolat Team 00:34:54 |
2 David Aguilera Valencia Tricanet D'en Berenguer 00:34:56 |
3 Alejandro Chisvert Soto Redolat Team 00:35:06 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan José López Villanueva | 00:34:54 | Redolat Team |
2 | David Aguilera Valencia | 00:34:56 | Tricanet D'en Berenguer |
3 | Alejandro Chisvert Soto | 00:35:06 | Redolat Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:43:57 |
2 Mari Carmen Llopis Alfaro C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona 00:46:16 |
3 Magda Vila Garcia C.a. Correliana 00:46:27 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Desprez | 00:43:57 | Independiente |
2 | Mari Carmen Llopis Alfaro | 00:46:16 | C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona |
3 | Magda Vila Garcia | 00:46:27 | C.a. Correliana |
Corredor |
---|
1 Juan José López Villanueva Redolat Team 00:34:54 |
2 Alejandro Chisvert Soto Redolat Team 00:35:06 |
3 Nour Eddine Asbita C.a. Edeta Llíria 00:35:45 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan José López Villanueva | 00:34:54 | Redolat Team |
2 | Alejandro Chisvert Soto | 00:35:06 | Redolat Team |
3 | Nour Eddine Asbita | 00:35:45 | C.a. Edeta Llíria |
Corredor |
---|
1 David Aguilera Valencia Tricanet D'en Berenguer 00:34:56 |
2 Juanjo Cano Vaquero Delta Valencia C.a. 00:35:42 |
3 Miguel Soria San Pedro C.a. Correliana 00:37:33 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Aguilera Valencia | 00:34:56 | Tricanet D'en Berenguer |
2 | Juanjo Cano Vaquero | 00:35:42 | Delta Valencia C.a. |
3 | Miguel Soria San Pedro | 00:37:33 | C.a. Correliana |
Corredor |
---|
1 Noureddine Ahlam Ezidani Gaes Running Team 00:36:23 |
2 Jose Romero Marco Delta Valencia C.a. 00:36:37 |
3 Antonio Cuesta Moreno Crespo Cronorunners 00:42:03 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noureddine Ahlam Ezidani | 00:36:23 | Gaes Running Team |
2 | Jose Romero Marco | 00:36:37 | Delta Valencia C.a. |
3 | Antonio Cuesta Moreno | 00:42:03 | Crespo Cronorunners |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ricardo Llovera Huerta Independiente 00:40:55 |
2 Rafa Piquer Ramada C.a. Vilamarxant 00:43:38 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ricardo Llovera Huerta | 00:40:55 | Independiente |
2 | Rafa Piquer Ramada | 00:43:38 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
Corredor |
---|
1 Salvador Pons Planells C.a. Correliana 00:41:28 |
2 Jaime Blasco Belda Unión Deportiva Orriols 00:41:45 |
3 JUAN SALVADOR SOLER GARCIA CRESPO CRONORUNNER 00:42:36 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salvador Pons Planells | 00:41:28 | C.a. Correliana |
2 | Jaime Blasco Belda | 00:41:45 | Unión Deportiva Orriols |
3 | JUAN SALVADOR SOLER GARCIA | 00:42:36 | CRESPO CRONORUNNER |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:43:57 |
2 Mari Carmen Llopis Alfaro C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona 00:46:16 |
3 Lorena Muñoz Prieto Independiente 00:47:41 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Desprez | 00:43:57 | Independiente |
2 | Mari Carmen Llopis Alfaro | 00:46:16 | C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona |
3 | Lorena Muñoz Prieto | 00:47:41 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Roberto Perez Bolumar Saltamontes 00:45:50 |
2 Juan Bonillo Bernet S.d. Correcaminos 00:46:00 |
3 Manuel Rubio Perez Independiente 00:49:48 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Roberto Perez Bolumar | 00:45:50 | Saltamontes |
2 | Juan Bonillo Bernet | 00:46:00 | S.d. Correcaminos |
3 | Manuel Rubio Perez | 00:49:48 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Magda Vila Garcia C.a. Correliana 00:46:27 |
2 Eva-marÍa AlarcÓn GarcÍa Gaes Running Team 00:57:54 |
3 Dominique Kerleaux Wintenberger C.a. Correliana 01:01:11 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Magda Vila Garcia | 00:46:27 | C.a. Correliana |
2 | Eva-marÍa AlarcÓn GarcÍa | 00:57:54 | Gaes Running Team |
3 | Dominique Kerleaux Wintenberger | 01:01:11 | C.a. Correliana |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Arastey Mercader C.a. Vilamarxant 00:47:12 |
2 Carla Torres Sospedra Gaes Running Team 00:48:46 |
3 Maria Victoria Contelles Benlloch C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona 00:49:26 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Arastey Mercader | 00:47:12 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
2 | Carla Torres Sospedra | 00:48:46 | Gaes Running Team |
3 | Maria Victoria Contelles Benlloch | 00:49:26 | C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona |
Corredor |
---|
1 Estrella Taroncher Chelet C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona 00:49:00 |
2 00:52:29 |
3 Lola Hidalgo Sanchez C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona 00:52:43 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Estrella Taroncher Chelet | 00:49:00 | C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona |
2 | Teresa Moya Ramon | 00:52:29 | Ceu Run |
3 | Lola Hidalgo Sanchez | 00:52:43 | C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Juan José López Villanueva
Redolat Team
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:34:54 |
2 |
David Aguilera Valencia
Tricanet D'en Berenguer
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:34:56 |
3 |
Alejandro Chisvert Soto
Redolat Team
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:35:06 |
4 |
Juanjo Cano Vaquero
Delta Valencia C.a.
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:35:42 |
5 |
Nour Eddine Asbita
C.a. Edeta Llíria
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:35:45 |
6 |
Noureddine Ahlam Ezidani
Gaes Running Team
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:36:23 |
7 |
Jose Romero Marco
Delta Valencia C.a.
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:36:37 |
8 |
Miquel Caurin Latorre
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:36:45 |
9 |
Victor Manuel Mulero Barber
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:37:11 |
10 |
SALVADOR LLIN MINGUEZ
La porte Fresca
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:37:30 |
11 |
Víctor Manuel Cervera Polo
Sc Trail Runners Titaguas
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:37:32 |
12 |
Miguel Soria San Pedro
C.a. Correliana
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:33 |
13 |
Juan Carlos Deval García
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:03 |
14 |
Benjamín Cervera Lozano
C.a.villar
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:17 |
15 |
David Puchol Martinez
C.a. Edeta Llíria
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:38:22 |
16 |
Francisco Miguel Casas Garcia
Triculpelat Alaquàs C.t.
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:24 |
17 |
Helio Desco Pons
C.A. Alcudia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:59 |
18 |
José Juan López Montero
Triculpelat Alaquàs C.t.
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:08 |
19 |
David Cintero Montesinos
C.a. Edeta Llíria
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:39:10 |
20 |
Jose Gonzalez Vidal
Sc Team Casinos La Pelailla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:19 |
21 |
F. Javier Contelles Gimeno
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:39:20 |
22 |
David Encinas Delgado
Cemm
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:27 |
23 |
Luis Caballero Ontanaya
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:25 |
24 |
David Gimeno Civera
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:40:34 |
25 |
Xolo Cerda Golfe
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:40:36 |
26 |
Santi Clemente Anadón
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:40:43 |
27 |
Ricardo Llovera Huerta
Independiente
Junior Promesa-M
Tiempo: 00:40:55 |
28 |
Carlos Mora Pujades
C.a. Correliana
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:41:01 |
29 |
Adrian Artiaga Sanchez
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:41:18 |
30 |
Salvador Pons Planells
C.a. Correliana
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:41:28 |
31 |
Fernando Alvarez Menendez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:37 |
32 |
Juan Pablo Beltran Martin
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:38 |
33 |
José Manuel Sánchez Cervera
C.a. Correliana
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:39 |
34 |
Jaime Blasco Belda
Unión Deportiva Orriols
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:41:45 |
35 |
Antonio Cuesta Moreno
Crespo Cronorunners
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:42:03 |
36 |
Jose Montes Gascon
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:42:14 |
37 |
Francisco GarcÍa PÉrez
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:42:15 |
38 |
Pedro Serrano Martinez
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:18 |
39 |
Luis Fuentes Piquer
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:26 |
40 |
Toni Maya Martínez
Triculpelat Alaquàs C.t.
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:42:33 |
41 |
JUAN SALVADOR SOLER GARCIA
CRESPO CRONORUNNER
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:42:36 |
42 |
Manolo González Arnal
C.a. Correliana
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:43 |
43 |
Josep Murgui Martinez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:42:54 |
44 |
Jose Murgui Tamarit
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:42:56 |
45 |
Roberto Gimeno Contreras
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:57 |
46 |
Rafael López Clemente
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:58 |
47 |
Alfonso Quintáns Vázquez
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:42:59 |
48 |
Sergio Montaner Blat
C.a. Correliana
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:09 |
49 |
Jose Vicente Martinez Aguilar
Titaguar Corre
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:43:27 |
50 |
Iván Cabrera Agra
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:38 |
51 |
Rafa Piquer Ramada
C.a. Vilamarxant
Junior Promesa-M
Tiempo: 00:43:38 |
52 |
Paco Diaz
S.c. Trail Runners Titaguas
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:45 |
53 |
Emily Desprez
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:43:57 |
54 |
Paco Claros Beneyto
Ceu Run
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:23 |
55 |
Jose Antonio Martinez Sarrion
Alcublas Corre
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:44:26 |
56 |
Antonio Ciberio Blanes
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:44:40 |
57 |
Ruben Golfe Silvestre
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:55 |
58 |
Miguel Juan Bernal Gimenez
Spirit Runner
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:45:00 |
59 |
Raul Bona Embid
C.a. Correliana
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:08 |
60 |
Andrés Mondéjar Siret
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:45:12 |
61 |
Enrique Lopez Zamarreño
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:35 |
62 |
Roberto Perez Bolumar
Saltamontes
Veterano D-M
Tiempo: 00:45:50 |
63 |
Juan Bonillo Bernet
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano D-M
Tiempo: 00:46:00 |
64 |
Jose Gorriz Simeó
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:06 |
65 |
Mari Carmen Llopis Alfaro
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:46:16 |
66 |
Luis Aleixandre Aliaga
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:16 |
67 |
Miguel Modrego Del Saz
Triculpelat Alaquàs C.t.
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:46:18 |
68 |
Magda Vila Garcia
C.a. Correliana
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:46:27 |
69 |
Emilio Rubio Blasco
C.a. Correliana
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:46:30 |
70 |
Jose Vte Anadon Soler
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:47:01 |
71 |
Maria Arastey Mercader
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:47:12 |
72 |
Roberto Piera Baltasar
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:25 |
73 |
Sebastia Contelles Palacios
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:47:39 |
74 |
Francisco Artiaga Gramuntell
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:39 |
75 |
Lorena Muñoz Prieto
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:47:41 |
76 |
Matías Gómez Ruiz
Cemem
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:47:52 |
77 |
Julián García Muñoz
Spirit Runners
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:45 |
78 |
Carla Torres Sospedra
Gaes Running Team
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:48:46 |
79 |
Estrella Taroncher Chelet
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:49:00 |
80 |
Ernesto Villalon Albalat
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau Paiporta
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:09 |
81 |
Maria Victoria Contelles Benlloch
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:49:26 |
82 |
Vicent Cotanda Peñarrocha
C.a. Edeta Llíria
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:38 |
83 |
Ángeles Llavata Sanchis
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:49:40 |
84 |
Javier Alandes Melendez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:45 |
85 |
Mari Carmen Martínez Cano
C.a.correliana
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:49:46 |
86 |
Xulio Fueyo Baragaño
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:47 |
87 |
Manuel Rubio Perez
Independiente
Veterano D-M
Tiempo: 00:49:48 |
88 |
Lorena Bonora Solera
Bikeadeos Bikes
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:49:50 |
89 |
Luis Hernández Badenas
Kkd Runers
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:50:45 |
90 |
Jose Carlos Salido Gutierrez
Rompiendo Limites
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:49 |
91 |
Javier Muesdra Ortiz
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:51:07 |
92 |
Toni Ariete Fauli
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:20 |
93 |
Vicent Rubio Rivera
Crespo Cronorunner
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:51:41 |
94 |
Roberto FabiÁn Guaman Herrera
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:46 |
95 |
Agustin Perez Suarez
Spirit Runner
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:17 |
96 |
Teresa Moya Ramon
Ceu Run
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:52:29 |
97 |
Lola Hidalgo Sanchez
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:52:43 |
98 |
Sonia Expósito Caparrós
C.a. Correliana
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:52:43 |
99 |
Lola Toledo Moreno
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:52:43 |
100 |
Salvador Orient Navarro
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:52:43 |
101 |
Sergio Esteban Daviile
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:16 |
102 |
Sarai Ballesteros Martinez
Triculpelat Alaquàs C.t.
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:53:22 |
103 |
Ana Herrera Perez
C.A. Correliana
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:53:49 |
104 |
Daniel Zurriaga Clavel
Team 3fdc
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:54 |
105 |
Domingo Villalon Torres
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau Paiporta
Veterano D-M
Tiempo: 00:54:38 |
106 |
Miguel Ángel Sánchez Romero
Kkd Runners**
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:54:38 |
107 |
Toni Andres Martinez
Independiente
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:55:03 |
108 |
Laura Cervera Martinez
Triculpelat Alaquàs C.t.
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:55:45 |
109 |
Mila Del Campo Mora
Triculpelat Alaquàs C.t.
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:55:45 |
110 |
Edurne Aizpurua Pablo
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 00:56:12 |
111 |
Miguel Angel Sanchez Piles
Kkd Runners
Senior-M
Tiempo: 00:56:39 |
112 |
Eva-marÍa AlarcÓn GarcÍa
Gaes Running Team
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:57:54 |
113 |
Miguel García Ferrer
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:00:34 |
114 |
Dominique Kerleaux Wintenberger
C.a. Correliana
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 01:01:11 |
115 |
Lorena Romo Escobar
Triculpelat Alaquàs C.t.
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:01:24 |
116 |
Jose Antonio Ortega Moya
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:02:07 |
117 |
Majo Arastey Ortiz
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:03:29 |
118 |
Maria Luz Garcia Marti
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:03:58 |
119 |
Dolores Benlloch Monleon
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:04:31 |
120 |
Estefania Contelles Benlloch
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:04:31 |
121 |
Ana Comes Castellano
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:06:44 |
122 |
Paula Faubel Romero
Independiente
Senior-F
Tiempo: 01:07:22 |
123 |
Miguel Ángel Gil Teruel
Kkd Runners
Senior-M
Tiempo: 01:07:22 |
124 |
Ana Tejero Catalán
Rompiendo Límites
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:08:46 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 57 | 00:34:54 | 03:29 | Senior-M | |
2 | 115 | 00:34:56 | 03:30 | Veterano A-M | |
3 | 125 | 00:35:06 | 03:31 | Senior-M | |
4 | 86 | 00:35:42 | 03:34 | Veterano A-M | |
5 | 117 | 00:35:45 | 03:34 | Senior-M | |
6 | 12 | 00:36:23 | 03:38 | Veterano B-M | |
7 | 95 | 00:36:37 | 03:40 | Veterano B-M | |
8 | 97 | 00:36:45 | 03:40 | Senior-M | |
9 | 50 | 00:37:11 | 03:43 | Senior-M | |
10 | 128 | 00:37:30 | 03:45 | Senior-M | |
11 | 103 | 00:37:32 | 03:45 | Senior-M | |
12 | 54 | 00:37:33 | 03:45 | Veterano A-M | |
13 | 114 | 00:38:03 | 03:48 | Veterano A-M | |
14 | 44 | 00:38:17 | 03:50 | Veterano A-M | |
15 | 28 | 00:38:22 | 03:50 | Senior-M | |
16 | 67 | 00:38:24 | 03:50 | Veterano A-M | |
17 | 131 | 00:38:59 | 03:54 | Veterano A-M | |
18 | 1 | 00:39:08 | 03:55 | Veterano A-M | |
19 | 118 | 00:39:10 | 03:55 | Senior-M | |
20 | 46 | 00:39:19 | 03:56 | Veterano A-M | |
21 | 78 | 00:39:20 | 03:56 | Senior-M | |
22 | 91 | 00:39:27 | 03:57 | Veterano A-M | |
23 | 123 | 00:40:25 | 04:02 | Veterano A-M | |
24 | 88 | 00:40:34 | 04:03 | Senior-M | |
25 | 52 | 00:40:36 | 04:04 | Senior-M | |
26 | 63 | 00:40:43 | 04:04 | Senior-M | |
27 | 121 | 00:40:55 | 04:06 | Junior Promesa-M | |
28 | 120 | 00:41:01 | 04:06 | Senior-M | |
29 | 24 | 00:41:18 | 04:08 | Senior-M | |
30 | 92 | 00:41:28 | 04:09 | Veterano C-M | |
31 | 72 | 00:41:37 | 04:10 | Veterano A-M | |
32 | 94 | 00:41:38 | 04:10 | Veterano A-M | |
33 | 82 | 00:41:39 | 04:10 | Veterano A-M | |
34 | 70 | 00:41:45 | 04:10 | Veterano C-M | |
35 | 2 | 00:42:03 | 04:12 | Veterano B-M | |
36 | 122 | 00:42:14 | 04:13 | Senior-M | |
37 | 14 | 00:42:15 | 04:14 | Senior-M | |
38 | 150 | 00:42:18 | 04:14 | Veterano A-M | |
39 | 102 | 00:42:26 | 04:15 | Veterano A-M | |
40 | 80 | 00:42:33 | 04:15 | Senior-M | |
41 | 127 | 00:42:36 | 04:16 | Veterano C-M | |
42 | 62 | 00:42:43 | 04:16 | Veterano A-M | |
43 | 48 | 00:42:54 | 04:17 | Senior-M | |
44 | 49 | 00:42:56 | 04:18 | Veterano C-M | |
45 | 71 | 00:42:57 | 04:18 | Veterano A-M | |
46 | 64 | 00:42:58 | 04:18 | Veterano A-M | |
47 | 58 | 00:42:59 | 04:18 | Senior-M | |
48 | 31 | 00:43:09 | 04:19 | Veterano A-M | |
49 | 129 | 00:43:27 | 04:21 | Senior-M | |
50 | 69 | 00:43:38 | 04:22 | Veterano A-M | |
51 | 113 | 00:43:38 | 04:22 | Junior Promesa-M | |
52 | 85 | 00:43:45 | 04:22 | Veterano A-M | |
53 | 34 | 00:43:57 | 04:24 | Veterano A-F | |
54 | 59 | 00:44:23 | 04:26 | Veterano B-M | |
55 | 73 | 00:44:26 | 04:27 | Senior-M | |
56 | 43 | 00:44:40 | 04:28 | Veterano C-M | |
57 | 40 | 00:44:55 | 04:30 | Veterano A-M | |
58 | 107 | 00:45:00 | 04:30 | Veterano C-M | |
59 | 96 | 00:45:08 | 04:31 | Veterano A-M | |
60 | 81 | 00:45:12 | 04:31 | Veterano B-M | |
61 | 76 | 00:45:35 | 04:34 | Veterano A-M | |
62 | 47 | 00:45:50 | 04:35 | Veterano D-M | |
63 | 109 | 00:46:00 | 04:36 | Veterano D-M | |
64 | 90 | 00:46:06 | 04:37 | Veterano B-M | |
65 | 17 | 00:46:16 | 04:38 | Veterano A-F | |
66 | 37 | 00:46:16 | 04:38 | Veterano B-M | |
67 | 5 | 00:46:18 | 04:38 | Senior-M | |
68 | 33 | 00:46:27 | 04:39 | Veterano C-F | |
69 | 108 | 00:46:30 | 04:39 | Veterano C-M | |
70 | 11 | 00:47:01 | 04:42 | Veterano C-M | |
71 | 39 | 00:47:12 | 04:43 | Senior-F | |
72 | 61 | 00:47:25 | 04:44 | Veterano A-M | |
73 | 20 | 00:47:39 | 04:46 | Veterano C-M | |
74 | 23 | 00:47:39 | 04:46 | Veterano B-M | |
75 | 65 | 00:47:41 | 04:46 | Veterano A-F | |
76 | 77 | 00:47:52 | 04:47 | Veterano C-M | |
77 | 25 | 00:48:45 | 04:52 | Veterano B-M | |
78 | 87 | 00:48:46 | 04:53 | Senior-F | |
79 | 16 | 00:49:00 | 04:54 | Veterano B-F | |
80 | 55 | 00:49:09 | 04:55 | Senior-M | |
81 | 15 | 00:49:26 | 04:57 | Senior-F | |
82 | 74 | 00:49:38 | 04:58 | Veterano B-M | |
83 | 21 | 00:49:40 | 04:58 | Senior-F | |
84 | 9 | 00:49:45 | 04:58 | Veterano B-M | |
85 | 104 | 00:49:46 | 04:59 | Veterano A-F | |
86 | 98 | 00:49:47 | 04:59 | Veterano A-M | |
87 | 30 | 00:49:48 | 04:59 | Veterano D-M | |
88 | 100 | 00:49:50 | 04:59 | Veterano A-F | |
89 | 42 | 00:50:45 | 05:04 | Senior-M | |
90 | 105 | 00:50:49 | 05:05 | Veterano B-M | |
91 | 130 | 00:51:07 | 05:07 | Senior-M | |
92 | 4 | 00:51:20 | 05:08 | Veterano A-M | |
93 | 126 | 00:51:41 | 05:10 | Veterano C-M | |
94 | 119 | 00:51:46 | 05:11 | Veterano A-M | |
95 | 32 | 00:52:17 | 05:14 | Veterano A-M | |
96 | 60 | 00:52:29 | 05:15 | Veterano B-F | |
97 | 10 | 00:52:43 | 05:16 | Veterano B-F | |
98 | 53 | 00:52:43 | 05:16 | Senior-F | |
99 | 99 | 00:52:43 | 05:16 | Veterano B-F | |
100 | 110 | 00:52:43 | 05:16 | Senior-M | |
101 | 84 | 00:53:16 | 05:20 | Veterano B-M | |
102 | 79 | 00:53:22 | 05:20 | Senior-F | |
103 | 75 | 00:53:49 | 05:23 | Veterano B-F | |
104 | 18 | 00:53:54 | 05:23 | Veterano B-M | |
105 | 22 | 00:54:38 | 05:28 | Veterano D-M | |
106 | 45 | 00:54:38 | 05:28 | Senior-M | |
107 | 3 | 00:55:03 | 05:30 | Senior-M | |
108 | 6 | 00:55:45 | 05:34 | Senior-F | |
109 | 8 | 00:55:45 | 05:34 | Veterano B-F | |
110 | 27 | 00:56:12 | 05:37 | Senior-F | |
111 | 41 | 00:56:39 | 05:40 | Senior-M | |
112 | 13 | 00:57:54 | 05:47 | Veterano C-F | |
113 | 93 | 01:00:34 | 06:03 | Veterano B-M | |
114 | 68 | 01:01:11 | 06:07 | Veterano C-F | |
115 | 66 | 01:01:24 | 06:08 | Veterano A-F | |
116 | 38 | 01:02:07 | 06:13 | Veterano A-M | |
117 | 29 | 01:03:29 | 06:21 | Senior-F | |
118 | 83 | 01:03:58 | 06:24 | Veterano B-F | |
119 | 19 | 01:04:31 | 06:27 | Veterano B-F | |
120 | 116 | 01:04:31 | 06:27 | Senior-F | |
121 | 56 | 01:06:44 | 06:40 | Veterano B-F | |
122 | 35 | 01:07:22 | 06:44 | Senior-F | |
123 | 36 | 01:07:22 | 06:44 | Senior-M | |
124 | 106 | 01:08:46 | 06:53 | Veterano B-F |
Buscador
- 24 - Adrian Artiaga Sanchez
- 32 - Agustin Perez Suarez
- 125 - Alejandro Chisvert Soto
- 58 - Alfonso Quintáns Vázquez
- 56 - Ana Comes Castellano
- 75 - Ana Herrera Perez
- 106 - Ana Tejero Catalán
- 81 - Andrés Mondéjar Siret
- 43 - Antonio Ciberio Blanes
- 2 - Antonio Cuesta Moreno
- 44 - Benjamín Cervera Lozano
- 87 - Carla Torres Sospedra
- 120 - Carlos Mora Pujades
- 18 - Daniel Zurriaga Clavel
- 115 - David Aguilera Valencia
- 118 - David Cintero Montesinos
- 91 - David Encinas Delgado
- 88 - David Gimeno Civera
- 28 - David Puchol Martinez
- 19 - Dolores Benlloch Monleon
- 22 - Domingo Villalon Torres
- 68 - Dominique Kerleaux Wintenberger
- 27 - Edurne Aizpurua Pablo
- 108 - Emilio Rubio Blasco
- 34 - Emily Desprez
- 76 - Enrique Lopez Zamarreño
- 55 - Ernesto Villalon Albalat
- 116 - Estefania Contelles Benlloch
- 16 - Estrella Taroncher Chelet
- 13 - Eva-marÍa AlarcÓn GarcÍa
- 78 - F. Javier Contelles Gimeno
- 72 - Fernando Alvarez Menendez
- 14 - Francisco GarcÍa PÉrez
- 23 - Francisco Artiaga Gramuntell
- 67 - Francisco Miguel Casas Garcia
- 131 - Helio Desco Pons
- 69 - Iván Cabrera Agra
- 127 - JUAN SALVADOR SOLER GARCIA
- 70 - Jaime Blasco Belda
- 9 - Javier Alandes Melendez
- 130 - Javier Muesdra Ortiz
- 73 - Jose Antonio Martinez Sarrion
- 38 - Jose Antonio Ortega Moya
- 105 - Jose Carlos Salido Gutierrez
- 46 - Jose Gonzalez Vidal
- 90 - Jose Gorriz Simeó
- 122 - Jose Montes Gascon
- 49 - Jose Murgui Tamarit
- 95 - Jose Romero Marco
- 129 - Jose Vicente Martinez Aguilar
- 11 - Jose Vte Anadon Soler
- 48 - Josep Murgui Martinez
- 1 - José Juan López Montero
- 82 - José Manuel Sánchez Cervera
- 109 - Juan Bonillo Bernet
- 114 - Juan Carlos Deval García
- 57 - Juan José López Villanueva
- 94 - Juan Pablo Beltran Martin
- 86 - Juanjo Cano Vaquero
- 25 - Julián García Muñoz
- 6 - Laura Cervera Martinez
- 99 - Lola Toledo Moreno
- 10 - Lola Hidalgo Sanchez
- 100 - Lorena Bonora Solera
- 65 - Lorena Muñoz Prieto
- 66 - Lorena Romo Escobar
- 37 - Luis Aleixandre Aliaga
- 123 - Luis Caballero Ontanaya
- 102 - Luis Fuentes Piquer
- 42 - Luis Hernández Badenas
- 33 - Magda Vila Garcia
- 29 - Majo Arastey Ortiz
- 62 - Manolo González Arnal
- 30 - Manuel Rubio Perez
- 17 - Mari Carmen Llopis Alfaro
- 104 - Mari Carmen Martínez Cano
- 39 - Maria Arastey Mercader
- 83 - Maria Luz Garcia Marti
- 15 - Maria Victoria Contelles Benlloch
- 77 - Matías Gómez Ruiz
- 41 - Miguel Angel Sanchez Piles
- 93 - Miguel García Ferrer
- 107 - Miguel Juan Bernal Gimenez
- 5 - Miguel Modrego Del Saz
- 54 - Miguel Soria San Pedro
- 45 - Miguel Ángel Sánchez Romero
- 36 - Miguel Ángel Gil Teruel
- 8 - Mila Del Campo Mora
- 97 - Miquel Caurin Latorre
- 117 - Nour Eddine Asbita
- 12 - Noureddine Ahlam Ezidani
- 59 - Paco Claros Beneyto
- 85 - Paco Diaz
- 35 - Paula Faubel Romero
- 150 - Pedro Serrano Martinez
- 113 - Rafa Piquer Ramada
- 64 - Rafael López Clemente
- 96 - Raul Bona Embid
- 121 - Ricardo Llovera Huerta
- 61 - Roberto Piera Baltasar
- 119 - Roberto FabiÁn Guaman Herrera
- 71 - Roberto Gimeno Contreras
- 47 - Roberto Perez Bolumar
- 40 - Ruben Golfe Silvestre
- 128 - SALVADOR LLIN MINGUEZ
- 110 - Salvador Orient Navarro
- 92 - Salvador Pons Planells
- 63 - Santi Clemente Anadón
- 79 - Sarai Ballesteros Martinez
- 20 - Sebastia Contelles Palacios
- 84 - Sergio Esteban Daviile
- 31 - Sergio Montaner Blat
- 53 - Sonia Expósito Caparrós
- 60 - Teresa Moya Ramon
- 4 - Toni Ariete Fauli
- 3 - Toni Andres Martinez
- 80 - Toni Maya Martínez
- 74 - Vicent Cotanda Peñarrocha
- 126 - Vicent Rubio Rivera
- 50 - Victor Manuel Mulero Barber
- 103 - Víctor Manuel Cervera Polo
- 52 - Xolo Cerda Golfe
- 98 - Xulio Fueyo Baragaño
- 21 - Ángeles Llavata Sanchis
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:17 Tiempo:14:10:39 |
Participantes:15 Tiempo:10:46:20 |
Participantes:15 Tiempo:12:01:32 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:06:32:39 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:42:55 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:23:03 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:12:19 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:10:00 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:36:52 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:37:17 |
C.a. Von Hippel Lindau Paiporta Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:43:47 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:04:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:41:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:02:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:08:46 |