III PICATRAIL
13K
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 David Rodriguez Roures D.r. Running Team 00:59:21 |
2 Manuel Torres Fernandez C.m. Senglars Favara 01:00:23 |
3 Toni Bermell Albert Picassent Corre 01:02:26 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Rodriguez Roures | 00:59:21 | D.r. Running Team |
2 | Manuel Torres Fernandez | 01:00:23 | C.m. Senglars Favara |
3 | Toni Bermell Albert | 01:02:26 | Picassent Corre |
Corredor |
---|
1 Sonia Prim Fernandez Independiente 01:20:03 |
2 Elena Punzano Mallenco Independiente 01:23:10 |
3 Lydia Marti Gomez Club Correr Xeraco 01:23:54 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonia Prim Fernandez | 01:20:03 | Independiente |
2 | Elena Punzano Mallenco | 01:23:10 | Independiente |
3 | Lydia Marti Gomez | 01:23:54 | Club Correr Xeraco |
Corredor |
---|
1 David Rodriguez Roures D.r. Running Team 00:59:21 |
2 Eugenio Toledo Alexandre Clinic Foot Sport Running 01:06:15 |
3 David Manzanera Pastor Green Power Sports Team 01:07:27 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Rodriguez Roures | 00:59:21 | D.r. Running Team |
2 | Eugenio Toledo Alexandre | 01:06:15 | Clinic Foot Sport Running |
3 | David Manzanera Pastor | 01:07:27 | Green Power Sports Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Manuel Torres Fernandez C.m. Senglars Favara 01:00:23 |
2 Toni Bermell Albert Picassent Corre 01:02:26 |
3 Marcos Garcia Navarro C.a. Corredores Bunol 01:03:46 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manuel Torres Fernandez | 01:00:23 | C.m. Senglars Favara |
2 | Toni Bermell Albert | 01:02:26 | Picassent Corre |
3 | Marcos Garcia Navarro | 01:03:46 | C.a. Corredores Bunol |
Corredor |
---|
1 Miguel Angel Gago Gallego Picassent Corre 01:18:58 |
2 Pedro Alonso Palomo Picassent Corre 01:19:21 |
3 Francisco Javier Marcos Collantes Ca L Eliana Running 01:22:00 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Angel Gago Gallego | 01:18:58 | Picassent Corre |
2 | Pedro Alonso Palomo | 01:19:21 | Picassent Corre |
3 | Francisco Javier Marcos Collantes | 01:22:00 | Ca L Eliana Running |
Corredor |
---|
1 Sonia Prim Fernandez Independiente 01:20:03 |
2 Lydia Marti Gomez Club Correr Xeraco 01:23:54 |
3 Amparo Grau Dura Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 01:29:47 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonia Prim Fernandez | 01:20:03 | Independiente |
2 | Lydia Marti Gomez | 01:23:54 | Club Correr Xeraco |
3 | Amparo Grau Dura | 01:29:47 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Corredor |
---|
1 Elena Punzano Mallenco Independiente 01:23:10 |
2 Estefania Merino Gorgojo Independiente 01:27:37 |
3 01:33:01 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Elena Punzano Mallenco | 01:23:10 | Independiente |
2 | Estefania Merino Gorgojo | 01:27:37 | Independiente |
3 | Ana Escribano | 01:33:01 | Picassent Corre |
Corredor |
---|
1 Teresa Punzano Mallenco Independiente 01:24:27 |
2 Maria Jose Llacer Maestro Picassent Corre 01:39:06 |
3 Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 01:43:17 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Teresa Punzano Mallenco | 01:24:27 | Independiente |
2 | Maria Jose Llacer Maestro | 01:39:06 | Picassent Corre |
3 | Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel | 01:43:17 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
David Rodriguez Roures
D.r. Running Team
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 00:59:21 |
2 |
Manuel Torres Fernandez
C.m. Senglars Favara
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:00:23 |
3 |
Toni Bermell Albert
Picassent Corre
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:02:26 |
4 |
Marcos Garcia Navarro
C.a. Corredores Bunol
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:03:46 |
5 |
Adrian Arias Machado
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:04:36 |
6 |
Josep Gonzalez Carbo
Picassent Corre
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:05:01 |
7 |
David Fores Guillem
Fisiosportem
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:05:01 |
8 |
Angel Folch Moscardo
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:05:15 |
9 |
Francisco Gerico Gomez
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:05:18 |
10 |
Marc Folch Moscardo
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:05:23 |
11 |
Esteban Azuara Checa
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:05:56 |
12 |
Eugenio Toledo Alexandre
Clinic Foot Sport Running
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:06:15 |
13 |
David Manzanera Pastor
Green Power Sports Team
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:07:27 |
14 |
Frank Pascual Lopez
Corredores De La Ruta
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:08:00 |
15 |
Alejandro Fort Gomez
Mur I Castell Tuga
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:08:02 |
16 |
Ruben Marti Mari
Cd Metaesport
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:08:13 |
17 |
Jesus Martinez Parra
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:10:59 |
18 |
Raul Soler Barbera
C.a Lalcudia
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:11:08 |
19 |
Sergio Garcia Gimenez
Cdi Muscova
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:11:56 |
20 |
Pablo Corcoles Vicente
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:12:49 |
21 |
Vicent Nacher Ricart
Colla El Parotet
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:12:57 |
22 |
Miguel Almudever Arevalo
Clinic Foot Sport Running
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:14:39 |
23 |
Fernando Serrano Garcia
Picassent Corre
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:15:12 |
24 |
Roger Lorente Ferrer
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:16:08 |
25 |
Rafa Labuiga Garcia
Trivoltors Alcasser
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:16:09 |
26 |
Cesar Martinez
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:16:19 |
27 |
Francisco Garrido Gallardo
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:16:55 |
28 |
Antonioo Esteve Ramirez
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:16:58 |
29 |
Sergio Alvarez Sanchez
Picassent Corre
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:17:00 |
30 |
Miguel Gomez
Som Passatge
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:17:15 |
31 |
Jose Manuel Genis Parra
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:17:17 |
32 |
Pablo Delgado
Cmr Kikemoret
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:17:30 |
33 |
Jose Luis Salas Garcia
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:17:59 |
34 |
Miguel Angel Gago Gallego
Picassent Corre
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:18:58 |
35 |
Carles Tarazona Jorge
Som Passatge
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:19:06 |
36 |
Pedro Alonso Palomo
Picassent Corre
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:19:21 |
37 |
Paquito Manzanaro
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:19:38 |
38 |
Juanjo Escudero Pradas
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:19:46 |
39 |
Juan Grau Alepuz
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:19:46 |
40 |
Sonia Prim Fernandez
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - F
Tiempo: 01:20:03 |
41 |
Emilio Jose Santos Sebastia
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:20:30 |
42 |
Vicente Olmos Mengod
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:20:43 |
43 |
David Ortiz Munoz
Picassent Corre
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:20:57 |
44 |
David Jareno
Picassent Corre
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:21:18 |
45 |
Vicent Barres Gimeno
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:21:19 |
46 |
Toni Zarcos Ramirez
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:21:20 |
47 |
Borja Cervero Miguel
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:21:22 |
48 |
Ernesto Rodriguez Sanchez
Clinic Foot Sport Running
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:21:38 |
49 |
Francisco Javier Marcos Collantes
Ca L Eliana Running
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:22:00 |
50 |
Oscar Aguado Sarrion
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:22:23 |
51 |
David Verdu Fernandez
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:22:36 |
52 |
Jose Vicente Alabau
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:23:09 |
53 |
Elena Punzano Mallenco
Independiente
VETERÀ - F
Tiempo: 01:23:10 |
54 |
Andrew David Foster
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:23:10 |
55 |
Nacho Lluna
Club Coves Muntanyes I Barrancs
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:23:13 |
56 |
Victor Llacer Pastor
Anitin Team
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:23:14 |
57 |
Lydia Marti Gomez
Club Correr Xeraco
ABSOLUTA - F
Tiempo: 01:23:54 |
58 |
Carlos Aldehuela Gregorio
Coratge Missions
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:23:58 |
59 |
Javi Lozano Martin
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:24:06 |
60 |
Bosco Tapia Lopez
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:24:09 |
61 |
Teresa Punzano Mallenco
Independiente
MÀSTER - F
Tiempo: 01:24:27 |
62 |
Juan Ramon Boluda Vazquez
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:24:29 |
63 |
Jose Soria Martorell
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:24:31 |
64 |
Francisco Vivo Gonzalez
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:24:32 |
65 |
JOSÉ CANTÓ CALATAYUD
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:24:37 |
66 |
Juan Bernalte Soria
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:24:51 |
67 |
Vicente Garcera Hurtado
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:24:58 |
68 |
Pedro Vicente Sanchez Fernandez
Suso Delafuente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:25:05 |
69 |
Antonio Marco
Colla Parotetindependiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:25:06 |
70 |
Cristobal Sanchis Baviera
Picassent Corre
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:25:14 |
71 |
Victor Rosello Albert
Independiente
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:25:19 |
72 |
Julio Campos Zurita
Picassent Corre
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:25:25 |
73 |
Ruben Moreno
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:25:30 |
74 |
Ramon Gonzalez Gonzalez
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:26:08 |
75 |
Diego Puig Castro
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:26:13 |
76 |
Sergi Granell Canos
Herca Team
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:26:13 |
77 |
Dani Martin Tortajada
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:26:16 |
78 |
Paco Garcia Soria
C.a. Alcasser
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:26:24 |
79 |
Carlos Jimenez Rodriguez
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:27:15 |
80 |
Vicent Simeon Alba
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:27:17 |
81 |
Estefania Merino Gorgojo
Independiente
VETERÀ - F
Tiempo: 01:27:37 |
82 |
Vicente Rueda Gomis
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:27:41 |
83 |
Salvador Albert Melendez
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:28:00 |
84 |
Javier Campos Tronchoni
Independiente
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:28:07 |
85 |
Marcos Albiach Balaguer
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:28:11 |
86 |
Ruben Dario Verdu Martinez
Trivoltors Alcasser
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:28:23 |
87 |
Marcos Sanchis Almudever
C.t. Trivoltors Alcasser
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:28:26 |
88 |
Aaron Primo
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:28:28 |
89 |
Alvaro Garcia De Los Angeles
Clinic Foot Sport Running
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:28:34 |
90 |
Ramon Manuel Izquierdo Fort
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:28:55 |
91 |
Andreu Miguel Romeu
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:28:59 |
92 |
Carlos Javier Domingo Figueres
Falla Jeronima Gales Running Team
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:29:41 |
93 |
Jose Vicente Tarazona Cervero
Picassent Corre
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:29:42 |
94 |
Ivan Bermell Albert
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:29:46 |
95 |
Amparo Grau Dura
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
ABSOLUTA - F
Tiempo: 01:29:47 |
96 |
Jose Tarazona
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:30:03 |
97 |
Jose Antonio Genis Albert
Independiente
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:30:11 |
98 |
Carlos Casanoves Navarrete
Kangurosgomezmadrid
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:30:13 |
99 |
Vicente Hernandez
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:30:14 |
100 |
Miguel Ribes Senabre
Picassent Corre
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:30:14 |
101 |
Miguel Pena Sevilla
Coratge Missions
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:31:00 |
102 |
Angel Priego Lopez
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:31:31 |
103 |
Rafael Ruiz Martinez
La Caira
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:31:32 |
104 |
CARLOS CAMPILLO CUARTERO
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:31:54 |
105 |
Vicente Fuertes
Picacorre
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:32:03 |
106 |
Miguel Angel Iborra Olivares
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:32:12 |
107 |
Alvaro Mayo Munoz
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:32:16 |
108 |
Alicia Ruiz
Corremon Trail
ABSOLUTA - F
Tiempo: 01:32:23 |
109 |
Martin Ecuaga Cebrian
Alpic
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:32:43 |
110 |
Fernando Martinez Primo
Ca.alcasser
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:32:45 |
111 |
Felipe Sansaloni Donaire
Green Power Sports Team
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:32:46 |
112 |
Julio Lopez Garcia
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:32:51 |
113 |
Jose Aguado Miguel
Picassent Corre
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:32:51 |
114 |
Alberto Cervero Mas
La Caira
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:32:55 |
115 |
Ana Escribano
Picassent Corre
VETERÀ - F
Tiempo: 01:33:01 |
116 |
Marco Antonio Garcia Vergara
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:33:41 |
117 |
Luis Enrique Palomares Feijoo
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:33:59 |
118 |
Ivan Millan Garcia
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:33:59 |
119 |
Juan Francisco Gil Orero
Trail Higueruelas
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:34:03 |
120 |
VERENA BAUER
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - F
Tiempo: 01:34:36 |
121 |
Ruben Machancoses Ferrer
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:34:37 |
122 |
Franc Mari Martorell
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:34:37 |
123 |
Javier Lopez Sevilla
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:34:37 |
124 |
Daniel Martorell Ibanez
Picassent Corre
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:34:49 |
125 |
Vicent Albert Sanchis
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:34:49 |
126 |
Luis Herrero Carrion
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:35:07 |
127 |
Juan Manuel Nacher Casanova
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:35:12 |
128 |
Hugo Sanchez Cardete
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:35:32 |
129 |
Vicente Morato Esteve
Isport
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:35:36 |
130 |
Maria Clerigues Machi
Trail Running Onil
ABSOLUTA - F
Tiempo: 01:36:13 |
131 |
Jose Sanz Carrion
Independiente
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:36:25 |
132 |
Francisco Jose Campayo Martinez
Trivoltos Alcasser
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:36:30 |
133 |
Javier Garcia
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:36:49 |
134 |
Fran Hidalgo Salvador
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:36:55 |
135 |
Miguel Gimenez Saez
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:36:59 |
136 |
Cesar Gomez Ibanez
Independiente
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:37:08 |
137 |
Jose Maria Sanchez Cervera
Independiente
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:37:42 |
138 |
Susana Clemente Miquel
Desafio Runners
VETERÀ - F
Tiempo: 01:37:55 |
139 |
Josep Hervas Peinado
Club Handbol Riola
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:38:47 |
140 |
Juan Bautista Vilar Bou
La Caira
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:39:00 |
141 |
Vicente Vernia Ferrer
Independiente
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:39:02 |
142 |
Maria Jose Llacer Maestro
Picassent Corre
MÀSTER - F
Tiempo: 01:39:06 |
143 |
Manuel Herrador Teruel
Green Power Sports Team
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:39:16 |
144 |
Maria Elenea Mendoza Soria
Independiente
VETERÀ - F
Tiempo: 01:39:27 |
145 |
Elicair Fernandez Briceno
Nucleo Duro
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:39:39 |
146 |
Eva Ayllon
Nucleo Duro
VETERÀ - F
Tiempo: 01:39:40 |
147 |
Patricia Forcada Febrer
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - F
Tiempo: 01:39:49 |
148 |
Gonzalo Reig Torro
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:39:51 |
149 |
Juan Luis Navarro Montesinos
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:39:51 |
150 |
Jose Luis Leiva Aguado
Alpic
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:40:04 |
151 |
Cristobal Magraner Gomez
Alpic
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:40:07 |
152 |
ROBERTO ADRIAN FERNANDO DEL VALLE
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:40:16 |
153 |
Enrique Genoves Zacares
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:40:37 |
154 |
Bruno Ferrando Casanova
Independiente
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:40:45 |
155 |
Adrian Alfaro Escrihuela
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:41:29 |
156 |
Daniel Leon Lopez
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:41:30 |
157 |
Adrian Aranda Doblas
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:41:30 |
158 |
Natalia Egea Enriquez
Hcb Entrenamiento Personal
VETERÀ - F
Tiempo: 01:41:32 |
159 |
Ignacio Gomez Cuesta
Independiente
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:41:36 |
160 |
Juan Jose Ribera Sanchez
Correcansinos
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:41:42 |
161 |
Luis Diago Ros
Correr Es La Excusa
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:41:43 |
162 |
Ernesto Garcia Tarin
C.a. Alcasser
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:41:47 |
163 |
Juan Carlos Navarro Ferrandiz
Independiente
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:41:58 |
164 |
Ana Pamblanco Bernat
C.a Von Hippel Lindau
ABSOLUTA - F
Tiempo: 01:42:00 |
165 |
Joan Sanleon Vila
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:42:32 |
166 |
Sergio Gil Alarcon
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:42:33 |
167 |
Javi Belenguer Giner
Muscova
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:42:42 |
168 |
Susana Campos Rueda
Muscova
ABSOLUTA - F
Tiempo: 01:42:43 |
169 |
Juan Manuel Minaya Perez
Clinic Foot Sport Running
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:42:50 |
170 |
Jose Martin Fajardo Madero-candelas
Clinic Foot Sport Running
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:42:50 |
171 |
Eduardo Rovira
Independiente
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:42:57 |
172 |
Luis Gasull Navarro
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:43:16 |
173 |
Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
MÀSTER - F
Tiempo: 01:43:17 |
174 |
David Orduna Montoro
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:43:30 |
175 |
Maria Chamorro Rodriguez
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - F
Tiempo: 01:43:34 |
176 |
Artur Hernandez Gastaldo
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:43:41 |
177 |
Francisco Talaverano Ruiz
Alpic
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:43:46 |
178 |
Sergio Torres Vives
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:43:51 |
179 |
Maria Jose Lopez Rozalen
Independiente
MÀSTER - F
Tiempo: 01:44:50 |
180 |
Miguel Angel Bech Piqueras
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:44:50 |
181 |
Alexandru Pricop
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:46:40 |
182 |
Juan Antonio Chirivella Ruiz
Som Passatge
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:47:08 |
183 |
Ruben Martinez Megia
Mtb Cabanyal
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:47:24 |
184 |
Dolores Aguado Sanchis
Independiente
MÀSTER - F
Tiempo: 01:47:26 |
185 |
AMBROSIO COMPANY SOLO
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:47:35 |
186 |
Maria Jose Jimenez
Picassent Corre
VETERÀ - F
Tiempo: 01:48:12 |
187 |
Fede Garcia Magraner
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:48:59 |
188 |
Beatriz Lozano Zamora
Independiente
MÀSTER - F
Tiempo: 01:49:00 |
189 |
Isabel Ferrer Llacer
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - F
Tiempo: 01:49:10 |
190 |
Yolanda Santolaria Lazaro
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - F
Tiempo: 01:49:12 |
191 |
Cristina Fuentes Hernandez
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - F
Tiempo: 01:49:47 |
192 |
Laura Maestro Perez
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - F
Tiempo: 01:49:47 |
193 |
Paco Fernandez De La Fuente
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:50:01 |
194 |
Simon Gonzalez Gonzalez
Independiente
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:50:06 |
195 |
Alfonso Gonzalez Sanchez
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:50:13 |
196 |
Carmen Montero Tena
Independiente
MÀSTER - F
Tiempo: 01:50:17 |
197 |
Robert Porcar Centelles
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:50:17 |
198 |
David Benlloch Romo
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:50:17 |
199 |
Consuelo Ibanez Puchades
Independiente
MÀSTER - F
Tiempo: 01:50:18 |
200 |
Sara Vicens Garcia
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
VETERÀ - F
Tiempo: 01:50:30 |
201 |
Sergio Baviera Rincon
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:50:30 |
202 |
Lola Munoz Benlloch
Herca Team
MÀSTER - F
Tiempo: 01:50:48 |
203 |
Javier Bautista Dalmau
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:50:55 |
204 |
Fernando Fanjul Climent
Independiente
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:51:15 |
205 |
Abel Perez Romero
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:51:27 |
206 |
Zaida Mas Ortega
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
ABSOLUTA - F
Tiempo: 01:51:28 |
207 |
Maria Labrador Felipe
Independiente
MÀSTER - F
Tiempo: 01:52:47 |
208 |
JOSÉ LUÍS BANOS FERNÁNDEZ
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:54:14 |
209 |
Eva Hernandez Martinez
C.a. Alcasser
VETERÀ - F
Tiempo: 01:55:16 |
210 |
Salome Fortea Hervas
C.a. Alcasser
VETERÀ - F
Tiempo: 01:55:16 |
211 |
Cecilia Rosa Martinez Hernandez
C.a Alcasser
VETERÀ - F
Tiempo: 01:55:19 |
212 |
Richi Fort Hernandez
C.a Alcasser
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 01:55:19 |
213 |
Abelardo Iborra Hernandez
C.a,alcasser
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:55:20 |
214 |
Antoni Guill
Independiente
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:55:20 |
215 |
Pepe Salcedo Lopez
Independiente
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 01:57:01 |
216 |
Esther Santa-rita Chanza
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - F
Tiempo: 01:57:21 |
217 |
Victor Pascual Cantos
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:57:22 |
218 |
Rebeca Gil Cabanes
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - F
Tiempo: 01:57:22 |
219 |
Adrian Puchades Olmos
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:57:22 |
220 |
Javier Polit Sanz
C.a. Avapace Corre
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 01:58:29 |
221 |
Maribel Romero Chafer
C.a. Avapace Corre
ABSOLUTA - F
Tiempo: 01:58:29 |
222 |
M. Del Mar Olivares Penaranda
Colla El Parotet
ABSOLUTA - F
Tiempo: 01:58:54 |
223 |
Carme Nuno Cabanes
Colla El Parotet
ABSOLUTA - F
Tiempo: 01:58:56 |
224 |
Ana Signes Marti
Club Handbol Riola
MÀSTER - F
Tiempo: 02:00:36 |
225 |
Anna Nebot Borillo
Barqueta Runners
ABSOLUTA - F
Tiempo: 02:02:50 |
226 |
Toni Breijo Ferrer
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 02:03:18 |
227 |
Nuria Montoro Cabero
Colla El Parotet
VETERÀ - F
Tiempo: 02:05:49 |
228 |
Ivan Ortiz
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 02:05:51 |
229 |
Noemi Pozo Garcia
Colla El Parotet
VETERÀ - F
Tiempo: 02:09:19 |
230 |
Eugenia Molinos Pons
Colla El Parotet
VETERÀ - F
Tiempo: 02:09:24 |
231 |
Mila Gimeno Mas
Independiente
VETERÀ - F
Tiempo: 02:12:23 |
232 |
Chelo Tarraso Sevilla
Independiente
VETERÀ - F
Tiempo: 02:12:24 |
233 |
Hector Gomez Sanchis
Ccc Catarroja
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 02:14:05 |
234 |
Maria Vilar Martinez
Picassent Corre
ABSOLUTA - F
Tiempo: 02:14:05 |
235 |
Silvia Garcia Ruiz
Picassent Corre
ABSOLUTA - F
Tiempo: 02:14:06 |
236 |
Jose Antonio Estevez Izquierdo
Independiente
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 02:16:59 |
237 |
Antonio Gomez Perez
Independiente
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 02:18:01 |
238 |
Jose Vicente San Felix Guillot
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - M
Tiempo: 02:18:02 |
239 |
Noelia Pena Nacher
Independiente
ABSOLUTA - F
Tiempo: 02:18:03 |
240 |
Maria Cristina Primo Aguado
Team Agulles
MÀSTER - F
Tiempo: 02:18:09 |
241 |
Maria Jose Primo Aguado
Team Agulles
VETERÀ - F
Tiempo: 02:18:10 |
242 |
Salvador Morato Sobrevela
Team Agulles
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 02:18:10 |
243 |
Martha Monica Olguin Flores
Independiente
VETERÀ - F
Tiempo: 02:18:10 |
244 |
Jesus Martinez Gomez
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 02:18:11 |
245 |
Vicente Almenar Baixauli
Independiente
VETERÀ - M
Tiempo: 02:18:13 |
246 |
Eugenio Machancoses Gonzalez
Independiente
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 02:19:56 |
247 |
Alicia Soler Belenguer
Independiente
VETERÀ - F
Tiempo: 02:20:57 |
248 |
Manuela Llop Domingo
Andale Andale
MÀSTER - F
Tiempo: 02:29:05 |
249 |
Antonio Rafael Hernandez Olivencia
Andale Andale
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 02:29:06 |
250 |
Maximo Delgado Cordon
Andale, Andale
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 02:29:06 |
251 |
Maica Llop Domingo
Andale, Andaleindependien
MÀSTER - F
Tiempo: 02:29:06 |
252 |
Jose Joaquin Vidal Alemany
Independiente
MÀSTER - M
Tiempo: 02:29:28 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 279 | 00:59:21 | 04:34 | VETERÀ - M | |
2 | 252 | 01:00:23 | 04:39 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
3 | 347 | 01:02:26 | 04:48 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
4 | 384 | 01:03:46 | 04:54 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
5 | 451 | 01:04:36 | 04:58 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
6 | 284 | 01:05:01 | 05:00 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
7 | 376 | 01:05:01 | 05:00 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
8 | 251 | 01:05:15 | 05:01 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
9 | 206 | 01:05:18 | 05:01 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
10 | 278 | 01:05:23 | 05:02 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
11 | 479 | 01:05:56 | 05:04 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
12 | 416 | 01:06:15 | 05:06 | VETERÀ - M | |
13 | 475 | 01:07:27 | 05:11 | VETERÀ - M | |
14 | 422 | 01:08:00 | 05:14 | VETERÀ - M | |
15 | 368 | 01:08:02 | 05:14 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
16 | 337 | 01:08:13 | 05:15 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
17 | 385 | 01:10:59 | 05:28 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
18 | 346 | 01:11:08 | 05:28 | VETERÀ - M | |
19 | 339 | 01:11:56 | 05:32 | VETERÀ - M | |
20 | 282 | 01:12:49 | 05:36 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
21 | 313 | 01:12:57 | 05:37 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
22 | 459 | 01:14:39 | 05:45 | VETERÀ - M | |
23 | 408 | 01:15:12 | 05:47 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
24 | 226 | 01:16:08 | 05:51 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
25 | 410 | 01:16:09 | 05:51 | VETERÀ - M | |
26 | 300 | 01:16:19 | 05:52 | VETERÀ - M | |
27 | 312 | 01:16:55 | 05:55 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
28 | 358 | 01:16:58 | 05:55 | VETERÀ - M | |
29 | 229 | 01:17:00 | 05:55 | VETERÀ - M | |
30 | 440 | 01:17:15 | 05:57 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
31 | 352 | 01:17:17 | 05:57 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
32 | 281 | 01:17:30 | 05:58 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
33 | 467 | 01:17:59 | 06:00 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
34 | 203 | 01:18:58 | 06:04 | MÀSTER - M | |
35 | 432 | 01:19:06 | 06:05 | VETERÀ - M | |
36 | 236 | 01:19:21 | 06:06 | MÀSTER - M | |
37 | 463 | 01:19:38 | 06:08 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
38 | 355 | 01:19:46 | 06:08 | VETERÀ - M | |
39 | 458 | 01:19:46 | 06:08 | VETERÀ - M | |
40 | 425 | 01:20:03 | 06:09 | ABSOLUTA - F | |
41 | 370 | 01:20:30 | 06:12 | VETERÀ - M | |
42 | 362 | 01:20:43 | 06:13 | VETERÀ - M | |
43 | 213 | 01:20:57 | 06:14 | VETERÀ - M | |
44 | 365 | 01:21:18 | 06:15 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
45 | 293 | 01:21:19 | 06:15 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
46 | 294 | 01:21:20 | 06:15 | VETERÀ - M | |
47 | 216 | 01:21:22 | 06:16 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
48 | 455 | 01:21:38 | 06:17 | VETERÀ - M | |
49 | 210 | 01:22:00 | 06:18 | MÀSTER - M | |
50 | 409 | 01:22:23 | 06:20 | VETERÀ - M | |
51 | 254 | 01:22:36 | 06:21 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
52 | 405 | 01:23:09 | 06:24 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
53 | 426 | 01:23:10 | 06:24 | VETERÀ - F | |
54 | 461 | 01:23:10 | 06:24 | VETERÀ - M | |
55 | 449 | 01:23:13 | 06:24 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
56 | 334 | 01:23:14 | 06:24 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
57 | 289 | 01:23:54 | 06:27 | ABSOLUTA - F | |
58 | 321 | 01:23:58 | 06:28 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
59 | 399 | 01:24:06 | 06:28 | VETERÀ - M | |
60 | 329 | 01:24:09 | 06:28 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
61 | 378 | 01:24:27 | 06:30 | MÀSTER - F | |
62 | 302 | 01:24:29 | 06:30 | MÀSTER - M | |
63 | 453 | 01:24:31 | 06:30 | VETERÀ - M | |
64 | 407 | 01:24:32 | 06:30 | VETERÀ - M | |
65 | 484 | 01:24:37 | 06:31 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
66 | 308 | 01:24:51 | 06:32 | VETERÀ - M | |
67 | 470 | 01:24:58 | 06:32 | VETERÀ - M | |
68 | 349 | 01:25:05 | 06:33 | VETERÀ - M | |
69 | 464 | 01:25:06 | 06:33 | VETERÀ - M | |
70 | 323 | 01:25:14 | 06:33 | VETERÀ - M | |
71 | 380 | 01:25:19 | 06:34 | MÀSTER - M | |
72 | 320 | 01:25:25 | 06:34 | MÀSTER - M | |
73 | 343 | 01:25:30 | 06:35 | VETERÀ - M | |
74 | 361 | 01:26:08 | 06:38 | MÀSTER - M | |
75 | 227 | 01:26:13 | 06:38 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
76 | 234 | 01:26:13 | 06:38 | VETERÀ - M | |
77 | 371 | 01:26:16 | 06:38 | VETERÀ - M | |
78 | 369 | 01:26:24 | 06:39 | MÀSTER - M | |
79 | 460 | 01:27:15 | 06:43 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
80 | 429 | 01:27:17 | 06:43 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
81 | 431 | 01:27:37 | 06:44 | VETERÀ - F | |
82 | 424 | 01:27:41 | 06:45 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
83 | 317 | 01:28:00 | 06:46 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
84 | 379 | 01:28:07 | 06:47 | MÀSTER - M | |
85 | 430 | 01:28:11 | 06:47 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
86 | 393 | 01:28:23 | 06:48 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
87 | 397 | 01:28:26 | 06:48 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
88 | 357 | 01:28:28 | 06:48 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
89 | 474 | 01:28:34 | 06:49 | VETERÀ - M | |
90 | 374 | 01:28:55 | 06:50 | VETERÀ - M | |
91 | 319 | 01:28:59 | 06:51 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
92 | 310 |
Carlos Javier Domingo Figueres Falla Jeronima Gales Running Team |
01:29:41 | 06:54 | VETERÀ - M |
93 | 215 | 01:29:42 | 06:54 | VETERÀ - M | |
94 | 335 | 01:29:46 | 06:54 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
95 | 306 | 01:29:47 | 06:54 | ABSOLUTA - F | |
96 | 366 | 01:30:03 | 06:56 | VETERÀ - M | |
97 | 354 | 01:30:11 | 06:56 | MÀSTER - M | |
98 | 437 | 01:30:13 | 06:56 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
99 | 345 | 01:30:14 | 06:56 | VETERÀ - M | |
100 | 398 | 01:30:14 | 06:56 | VETERÀ - M | |
101 | 326 | 01:31:00 | 07:00 | VETERÀ - M | |
102 | 242 | 01:31:31 | 07:02 | VETERÀ - M | |
103 | 457 | 01:31:32 | 07:02 | VETERÀ - M | |
104 | 481 | 01:31:54 | 07:04 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
105 | 274 | 01:32:03 | 07:05 | MÀSTER - M | |
106 | 417 | 01:32:12 | 07:06 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
107 | 315 | 01:32:16 | 07:06 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
108 | 462 | 01:32:23 | 07:06 | ABSOLUTA - F | |
109 | 394 | 01:32:43 | 07:08 | MÀSTER - M | |
110 | 419 | 01:32:45 | 07:08 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
111 | 273 | 01:32:46 | 07:08 | VETERÀ - M | |
112 | 331 | 01:32:51 | 07:09 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
113 | 332 | 01:32:51 | 07:09 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
114 | 324 | 01:32:55 | 07:09 | VETERÀ - M | |
115 | 224 | 01:33:01 | 07:09 | VETERÀ - F | |
116 | 239 | 01:33:41 | 07:12 | VETERÀ - M | |
117 | 446 | 01:33:59 | 07:14 | VETERÀ - M | |
118 | 447 | 01:33:59 | 07:14 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
119 | 441 | 01:34:03 | 07:14 | VETERÀ - M | |
120 | 482 | 01:34:36 | 07:17 | ABSOLUTA - F | |
121 | 261 | 01:34:37 | 07:17 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
122 | 316 | 01:34:37 | 07:17 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
123 | 469 | 01:34:37 | 07:17 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
124 | 228 | 01:34:49 | 07:18 | VETERÀ - M | |
125 | 260 | 01:34:49 | 07:18 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
126 | 283 | 01:35:07 | 07:19 | VETERÀ - M | |
127 | 445 | 01:35:12 | 07:19 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
128 | 401 | 01:35:32 | 07:21 | VETERÀ - M | |
129 | 367 | 01:35:36 | 07:21 | VETERÀ - M | |
130 | 305 | 01:36:13 | 07:24 | ABSOLUTA - F | |
131 | 372 | 01:36:25 | 07:25 | MÀSTER - M | |
132 | 395 | 01:36:30 | 07:25 | VETERÀ - M | |
133 | 204 | 01:36:49 | 07:27 | VETERÀ - M | |
134 | 344 | 01:36:55 | 07:27 | VETERÀ - M | |
135 | 208 | 01:36:59 | 07:28 | VETERÀ - M | |
136 | 292 | 01:37:08 | 07:28 | MÀSTER - M | |
137 | 472 | 01:37:42 | 07:31 | MÀSTER - M | |
138 | 322 | 01:37:55 | 07:32 | VETERÀ - F | |
139 | 387 | 01:38:47 | 07:36 | MÀSTER - M | |
140 | 268 | 01:39:00 | 07:37 | VETERÀ - M | |
141 | 200 | 01:39:02 | 07:37 | MÀSTER - M | |
142 | 413 | 01:39:06 | 07:37 | MÀSTER - F | |
143 | 298 | 01:39:16 | 07:38 | VETERÀ - M | |
144 | 421 | 01:39:27 | 07:39 | VETERÀ - F | |
145 | 388 | 01:39:39 | 07:40 | MÀSTER - M | |
146 | 390 | 01:39:40 | 07:40 | VETERÀ - F | |
147 | 221 | 01:39:49 | 07:41 | ABSOLUTA - F | |
148 | 299 | 01:39:51 | 07:41 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
149 | 383 | 01:39:51 | 07:41 | VETERÀ - M | |
150 | 235 | 01:40:04 | 07:42 | MÀSTER - M | |
151 | 214 | 01:40:07 | 07:42 | MÀSTER - M | |
152 | 483 | 01:40:16 | 07:43 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
153 | 476 | 01:40:37 | 07:44 | MÀSTER - M | |
154 | 205 | 01:40:45 | 07:45 | MÀSTER - M | |
155 | 473 | 01:41:29 | 07:48 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
156 | 438 | 01:41:30 | 07:48 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
157 | 439 | 01:41:30 | 07:48 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
158 | 477 | 01:41:32 | 07:49 | VETERÀ - F | |
159 | 448 | 01:41:36 | 07:49 | MÀSTER - M | |
160 | 377 | 01:41:42 | 07:49 | VETERÀ - M | |
161 | 351 | 01:41:43 | 07:49 | VETERÀ - M | |
162 | 287 | 01:41:47 | 07:50 | MÀSTER - M | |
163 | 291 | 01:41:58 | 07:51 | MÀSTER - M | |
164 | 423 | 01:42:00 | 07:51 | ABSOLUTA - F | |
165 | 222 | 01:42:32 | 07:53 | VETERÀ - M | |
166 | 223 | 01:42:33 | 07:53 | VETERÀ - M | |
167 | 285 | 01:42:42 | 07:54 | VETERÀ - M | |
168 | 286 | 01:42:43 | 07:54 | ABSOLUTA - F | |
169 | 338 | 01:42:50 | 07:55 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
170 | 348 |
Jose Martin Fajardo Madero-candelas Clinic Foot Sport Running |
01:42:50 | 07:55 | ABSOLUTA - M |
171 | 402 | 01:42:57 | 07:55 | MÀSTER - M | |
172 | 443 | 01:43:16 | 07:57 | MÀSTER - M | |
173 | 442 |
Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
01:43:17 | 07:57 | MÀSTER - F |
174 | 264 | 01:43:30 | 07:58 | VETERÀ - M | |
175 | 406 | 01:43:34 | 07:58 | ABSOLUTA - F | |
176 | 220 | 01:43:41 | 07:59 | VETERÀ - M | |
177 | 265 | 01:43:46 | 07:59 | MÀSTER - M | |
178 | 375 | 01:43:51 | 07:59 | VETERÀ - M | |
179 | 238 | 01:44:50 | 08:04 | MÀSTER - F | |
180 | 240 | 01:44:50 | 08:04 | VETERÀ - M | |
181 | 360 | 01:46:40 | 08:12 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
182 | 415 | 01:47:08 | 08:14 | VETERÀ - M | |
183 | 288 | 01:47:24 | 08:16 | VETERÀ - M | |
184 | 330 | 01:47:26 | 08:16 | MÀSTER - F | |
185 | 480 | 01:47:35 | 08:17 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
186 | 359 | 01:48:12 | 08:19 | VETERÀ - F | |
187 | 428 | 01:48:59 | 08:23 | VETERÀ - M | |
188 | 342 | 01:49:00 | 08:23 | MÀSTER - F | |
189 | 295 | 01:49:10 | 08:24 | ABSOLUTA - F | |
190 | 262 | 01:49:12 | 08:24 | ABSOLUTA - F | |
191 | 341 | 01:49:47 | 08:27 | ABSOLUTA - F | |
192 | 356 | 01:49:47 | 08:27 | ABSOLUTA - F | |
193 | 277 | 01:50:01 | 08:28 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
194 | 363 | 01:50:06 | 08:28 | MÀSTER - M | |
195 | 364 | 01:50:13 | 08:29 | VETERÀ - M | |
196 | 259 | 01:50:17 | 08:29 | MÀSTER - F | |
197 | 381 | 01:50:17 | 08:29 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
198 | 382 | 01:50:17 | 08:29 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
199 | 258 | 01:50:18 | 08:29 | MÀSTER - F | |
200 | 465 | 01:50:30 | 08:30 | VETERÀ - F | |
201 | 466 | 01:50:30 | 08:30 | VETERÀ - M | |
202 | 231 | 01:50:48 | 08:31 | MÀSTER - F | |
203 | 269 | 01:50:55 | 08:32 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
204 | 211 | 01:51:15 | 08:33 | MÀSTER - M | |
205 | 296 | 01:51:27 | 08:34 | VETERÀ - M | |
206 | 297 | 01:51:28 | 08:34 | ABSOLUTA - F | |
207 | 257 | 01:52:47 | 08:41 | MÀSTER - F | |
208 | 485 | 01:54:14 | 08:47 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
209 | 303 | 01:55:16 | 08:52 | VETERÀ - F | |
210 | 304 | 01:55:16 | 08:52 | VETERÀ - F | |
211 | 311 | 01:55:19 | 08:52 | VETERÀ - F | |
212 | 435 | 01:55:19 | 08:52 | VETERÀ - M | |
213 | 275 | 01:55:20 | 08:52 | MÀSTER - M | |
214 | 412 | 01:55:20 | 08:52 | MÀSTER - M | |
215 | 241 | 01:57:01 | 09:00 | MÀSTER - M | |
216 | 207 | 01:57:21 | 09:02 | ABSOLUTA - F | |
217 | 201 | 01:57:22 | 09:02 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
218 | 202 | 01:57:22 | 09:02 | ABSOLUTA - F | |
219 | 452 | 01:57:22 | 09:02 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
220 | 391 | 01:58:29 | 09:07 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
221 | 392 | 01:58:29 | 09:07 | ABSOLUTA - F | |
222 | 373 | 01:58:54 | 09:09 | ABSOLUTA - F | |
223 | 444 | 01:58:56 | 09:09 | ABSOLUTA - F | |
224 | 386 | 02:00:36 | 09:17 | MÀSTER - F | |
225 | 350 | 02:02:50 | 09:27 | ABSOLUTA - F | |
226 | 403 | 02:03:18 | 09:29 | VETERÀ - M | |
227 | 266 | 02:05:49 | 09:41 | VETERÀ - F | |
228 | 267 | 02:05:51 | 09:41 | VETERÀ - M | |
229 | 307 | 02:09:19 | 09:57 | VETERÀ - F | |
230 | 471 | 02:09:24 | 09:57 | VETERÀ - F | |
231 | 209 | 02:12:23 | 10:11 | VETERÀ - F | |
232 | 243 | 02:12:24 | 10:11 | VETERÀ - F | |
233 | 245 | 02:14:05 | 10:19 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
234 | 246 | 02:14:05 | 10:19 | ABSOLUTA - F | |
235 | 309 | 02:14:06 | 10:19 | ABSOLUTA - F | |
236 | 244 | 02:16:59 | 10:32 | MÀSTER - M | |
237 | 270 | 02:18:01 | 10:37 | MÀSTER - M | |
238 | 433 | 02:18:02 | 10:37 | ABSOLUTA - M | |
239 | 434 | 02:18:03 | 10:37 | ABSOLUTA - F | |
240 | 248 | 02:18:09 | 10:38 | MÀSTER - F | |
241 | 247 | 02:18:10 | 10:38 | VETERÀ - F | |
242 | 249 | 02:18:10 | 10:38 | VETERÀ - M | |
243 | 263 | 02:18:10 | 10:38 | VETERÀ - F | |
244 | 272 | 02:18:11 | 10:38 | VETERÀ - M | |
245 | 478 | 02:18:13 | 10:38 | VETERÀ - M | |
246 | 328 | 02:19:56 | 10:46 | MÀSTER - M | |
247 | 450 | 02:20:57 | 10:51 | VETERÀ - F | |
248 | 225 | 02:29:05 | 11:28 | MÀSTER - F | |
249 | 217 | 02:29:06 | 11:28 | MÀSTER - M | |
250 | 218 | 02:29:06 | 11:28 | MÀSTER - M | |
251 | 219 | 02:29:06 | 11:28 | MÀSTER - F | |
252 | 327 | 02:29:28 | 11:30 | MÀSTER - M |
Buscador
- 480 - AMBROSIO COMPANY SOLO
- 357 - Aaron Primo
- 296 - Abel Perez Romero
- 275 - Abelardo Iborra Hernandez
- 473 - Adrian Alfaro Escrihuela
- 439 - Adrian Aranda Doblas
- 451 - Adrian Arias Machado
- 452 - Adrian Puchades Olmos
- 324 - Alberto Cervero Mas
- 368 - Alejandro Fort Gomez
- 360 - Alexandru Pricop
- 364 - Alfonso Gonzalez Sanchez
- 462 - Alicia Ruiz
- 450 - Alicia Soler Belenguer
- 474 - Alvaro Garcia De Los Angeles
- 315 - Alvaro Mayo Munoz
- 306 - Amparo Grau Dura
- 224 - Ana Escribano
- 423 - Ana Pamblanco Bernat
- 386 - Ana Signes Marti
- 319 - Andreu Miguel Romeu
- 461 - Andrew David Foster
- 251 - Angel Folch Moscardo
- 242 - Angel Priego Lopez
- 350 - Anna Nebot Borillo
- 412 - Antoni Guill
- 270 - Antonio Gomez Perez
- 464 - Antonio Marco
- 217 - Antonio Rafael Hernandez Olivencia
- 358 - Antonioo Esteve Ramirez
- 220 - Artur Hernandez Gastaldo
- 342 - Beatriz Lozano Zamora
- 216 - Borja Cervero Miguel
- 329 - Bosco Tapia Lopez
- 205 - Bruno Ferrando Casanova
- 481 - CARLOS CAMPILLO CUARTERO
- 432 - Carles Tarazona Jorge
- 321 - Carlos Aldehuela Gregorio
- 437 - Carlos Casanoves Navarrete
- 310 - Carlos Javier Domingo Figueres
- 460 - Carlos Jimenez Rodriguez
- 444 - Carme Nuno Cabanes
- 259 - Carmen Montero Tena
- 311 - Cecilia Rosa Martinez Hernandez
- 292 - Cesar Gomez Ibanez
- 300 - Cesar Martinez
- 243 - Chelo Tarraso Sevilla
- 258 - Consuelo Ibanez Puchades
- 341 - Cristina Fuentes Hernandez
- 214 - Cristobal Magraner Gomez
- 323 - Cristobal Sanchis Baviera
- 371 - Dani Martin Tortajada
- 438 - Daniel Leon Lopez
- 228 - Daniel Martorell Ibanez
- 382 - David Benlloch Romo
- 376 - David Fores Guillem
- 365 - David Jareno
- 475 - David Manzanera Pastor
- 264 - David Orduna Montoro
- 213 - David Ortiz Munoz
- 279 - David Rodriguez Roures
- 254 - David Verdu Fernandez
- 227 - Diego Puig Castro
- 330 - Dolores Aguado Sanchis
- 402 - Eduardo Rovira
- 426 - Elena Punzano Mallenco
- 388 - Elicair Fernandez Briceno
- 370 - Emilio Jose Santos Sebastia
- 476 - Enrique Genoves Zacares
- 287 - Ernesto Garcia Tarin
- 455 - Ernesto Rodriguez Sanchez
- 479 - Esteban Azuara Checa
- 431 - Estefania Merino Gorgojo
- 207 - Esther Santa-rita Chanza
- 471 - Eugenia Molinos Pons
- 328 - Eugenio Machancoses Gonzalez
- 416 - Eugenio Toledo Alexandre
- 390 - Eva Ayllon
- 303 - Eva Hernandez Martinez
- 428 - Fede Garcia Magraner
- 273 - Felipe Sansaloni Donaire
- 211 - Fernando Fanjul Climent
- 419 - Fernando Martinez Primo
- 408 - Fernando Serrano Garcia
- 344 - Fran Hidalgo Salvador
- 316 - Franc Mari Martorell
- 312 - Francisco Garrido Gallardo
- 206 - Francisco Gerico Gomez
- 210 - Francisco Javier Marcos Collantes
- 395 - Francisco Jose Campayo Martinez
- 265 - Francisco Talaverano Ruiz
- 407 - Francisco Vivo Gonzalez
- 422 - Frank Pascual Lopez
- 299 - Gonzalo Reig Torro
- 245 - Hector Gomez Sanchis
- 401 - Hugo Sanchez Cardete
- 448 - Ignacio Gomez Cuesta
- 295 - Isabel Ferrer Llacer
- 335 - Ivan Bermell Albert
- 447 - Ivan Millan Garcia
- 267 - Ivan Ortiz
- 484 - JOSÉ CANTÓ CALATAYUD
- 485 - JOSÉ LUÍS BANOS FERNÁNDEZ
- 285 - Javi Belenguer Giner
- 399 - Javi Lozano Martin
- 269 - Javier Bautista Dalmau
- 379 - Javier Campos Tronchoni
- 204 - Javier Garcia
- 469 - Javier Lopez Sevilla
- 391 - Javier Polit Sanz
- 272 - Jesus Martinez Gomez
- 385 - Jesus Martinez Parra
- 222 - Joan Sanleon Vila
- 332 - Jose Aguado Miguel
- 244 - Jose Antonio Estevez Izquierdo
- 354 - Jose Antonio Genis Albert
- 327 - Jose Joaquin Vidal Alemany
- 235 - Jose Luis Leiva Aguado
- 467 - Jose Luis Salas Garcia
- 352 - Jose Manuel Genis Parra
- 472 - Jose Maria Sanchez Cervera
- 348 - Jose Martin Fajardo Madero-candelas
- 372 - Jose Sanz Carrion
- 453 - Jose Soria Martorell
- 366 - Jose Tarazona
- 405 - Jose Vicente Alabau
- 433 - Jose Vicente San Felix Guillot
- 215 - Jose Vicente Tarazona Cervero
- 284 - Josep Gonzalez Carbo
- 387 - Josep Hervas Peinado
- 415 - Juan Antonio Chirivella Ruiz
- 268 - Juan Bautista Vilar Bou
- 308 - Juan Bernalte Soria
- 291 - Juan Carlos Navarro Ferrandiz
- 441 - Juan Francisco Gil Orero
- 458 - Juan Grau Alepuz
- 377 - Juan Jose Ribera Sanchez
- 383 - Juan Luis Navarro Montesinos
- 338 - Juan Manuel Minaya Perez
- 445 - Juan Manuel Nacher Casanova
- 302 - Juan Ramon Boluda Vazquez
- 355 - Juanjo Escudero Pradas
- 320 - Julio Campos Zurita
- 331 - Julio Lopez Garcia
- 356 - Laura Maestro Perez
- 231 - Lola Munoz Benlloch
- 351 - Luis Diago Ros
- 446 - Luis Enrique Palomares Feijoo
- 443 - Luis Gasull Navarro
- 283 - Luis Herrero Carrion
- 289 - Lydia Marti Gomez
- 373 - M. Del Mar Olivares Penaranda
- 219 - Maica Llop Domingo
- 298 - Manuel Herrador Teruel
- 252 - Manuel Torres Fernandez
- 225 - Manuela Llop Domingo
- 278 - Marc Folch Moscardo
- 239 - Marco Antonio Garcia Vergara
- 430 - Marcos Albiach Balaguer
- 384 - Marcos Garcia Navarro
- 397 - Marcos Sanchis Almudever
- 406 - Maria Chamorro Rodriguez
- 305 - Maria Clerigues Machi
- 248 - Maria Cristina Primo Aguado
- 421 - Maria Elenea Mendoza Soria
- 359 - Maria Jose Jimenez
- 413 - Maria Jose Llacer Maestro
- 238 - Maria Jose Lopez Rozalen
- 247 - Maria Jose Primo Aguado
- 257 - Maria Labrador Felipe
- 246 - Maria Vilar Martinez
- 392 - Maribel Romero Chafer
- 263 - Martha Monica Olguin Flores
- 394 - Martin Ecuaga Cebrian
- 218 - Maximo Delgado Cordon
- 459 - Miguel Almudever Arevalo
- 240 - Miguel Angel Bech Piqueras
- 203 - Miguel Angel Gago Gallego
- 417 - Miguel Angel Iborra Olivares
- 208 - Miguel Gimenez Saez
- 440 - Miguel Gomez
- 326 - Miguel Pena Sevilla
- 398 - Miguel Ribes Senabre
- 209 - Mila Gimeno Mas
- 449 - Nacho Lluna
- 477 - Natalia Egea Enriquez
- 434 - Noelia Pena Nacher
- 307 - Noemi Pozo Garcia
- 266 - Nuria Montoro Cabero
- 409 - Oscar Aguado Sarrion
- 282 - Pablo Corcoles Vicente
- 281 - Pablo Delgado
- 277 - Paco Fernandez De La Fuente
- 369 - Paco Garcia Soria
- 463 - Paquito Manzanaro
- 221 - Patricia Forcada Febrer
- 236 - Pedro Alonso Palomo
- 349 - Pedro Vicente Sanchez Fernandez
- 241 - Pepe Salcedo Lopez
- 483 - ROBERTO ADRIAN FERNANDO DEL VALLE
- 410 - Rafa Labuiga Garcia
- 457 - Rafael Ruiz Martinez
- 361 - Ramon Gonzalez Gonzalez
- 374 - Ramon Manuel Izquierdo Fort
- 346 - Raul Soler Barbera
- 202 - Rebeca Gil Cabanes
- 435 - Richi Fort Hernandez
- 381 - Robert Porcar Centelles
- 226 - Roger Lorente Ferrer
- 442 - Rosa Maria Garrote De Miguel
- 393 - Ruben Dario Verdu Martinez
- 261 - Ruben Machancoses Ferrer
- 337 - Ruben Marti Mari
- 288 - Ruben Martinez Megia
- 343 - Ruben Moreno
- 304 - Salome Fortea Hervas
- 317 - Salvador Albert Melendez
- 249 - Salvador Morato Sobrevela
- 465 - Sara Vicens Garcia
- 234 - Sergi Granell Canos
- 229 - Sergio Alvarez Sanchez
- 466 - Sergio Baviera Rincon
- 339 - Sergio Garcia Gimenez
- 223 - Sergio Gil Alarcon
- 375 - Sergio Torres Vives
- 309 - Silvia Garcia Ruiz
- 363 - Simon Gonzalez Gonzalez
- 425 - Sonia Prim Fernandez
- 286 - Susana Campos Rueda
- 322 - Susana Clemente Miquel
- 378 - Teresa Punzano Mallenco
- 347 - Toni Bermell Albert
- 403 - Toni Breijo Ferrer
- 294 - Toni Zarcos Ramirez
- 482 - VERENA BAUER
- 260 - Vicent Albert Sanchis
- 293 - Vicent Barres Gimeno
- 313 - Vicent Nacher Ricart
- 429 - Vicent Simeon Alba
- 478 - Vicente Almenar Baixauli
- 274 - Vicente Fuertes
- 470 - Vicente Garcera Hurtado
- 345 - Vicente Hernandez
- 367 - Vicente Morato Esteve
- 362 - Vicente Olmos Mengod
- 424 - Vicente Rueda Gomis
- 200 - Vicente Vernia Ferrer
- 334 - Victor Llacer Pastor
- 201 - Victor Pascual Cantos
- 380 - Victor Rosello Albert
- 262 - Yolanda Santolaria Lazaro
- 297 - Zaida Mas Ortega
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:19 Tiempo:28:26:58 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:7 Tiempo:11:48:58 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:08:36:46 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:11:35:19 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:07:03:37 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:06:58:43 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:06:36:40 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:19:29 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:23:29 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:43:27 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:06:54:29 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:44:32 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:54:58 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:17:01 |
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:25:01 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:33:44 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:39:23 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:19:19 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:25:25 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:50:38 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:56:58 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:58:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:23:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:23:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:11:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:25:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:25:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:11:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:03:46 |
Falla Jeronima Gales Running Team Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:29:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:30:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:08:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:32:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:32:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:08:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:32:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:34:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:35:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:36:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:36:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:37:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:17:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:41:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:41:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:41:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:42:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:05:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:47:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:21:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:55:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:22:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:02:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:14:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:08:02 |
Club Coves Muntanyes I Barrancs Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:23:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:29:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:29:06 |