XVII GRAN FONS CIUTAT DE LLÍRIA
15k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Hassane Ahouchar Clinica Alejandro Sanz 00:49:26 |
2 Adrian Gijon Claramonte C.a. Edeta 00:50:19 |
3 Samuel Palomera Svensson Cd Metaesport 00:51:59 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hassane Ahouchar | 00:49:26 | Clinica Alejandro Sanz |
2 | Adrian Gijon Claramonte | 00:50:19 | C.a. Edeta |
3 | Samuel Palomera Svensson | 00:51:59 | Cd Metaesport |
Corredor |
---|
1 Laura Castellano Barba Clinica Alejandro Sanz 00:58:38 |
2 Raquel Landin Cobos The Kenyan Urban Way 01:03:33 |
3 Lidia Hernandez Izquierdo C.a. Edeta 01:09:03 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Castellano Barba | 00:58:38 | Clinica Alejandro Sanz |
2 | Raquel Landin Cobos | 01:03:33 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
3 | Lidia Hernandez Izquierdo | 01:09:03 | C.a. Edeta |
Corredor |
---|
1 Hassane Ahouchar Clinica Alejandro Sanz 00:49:26 |
2 Domingo Cano Caro Independiente 00:53:26 |
3 Juan Carlos Deval Garcia C.a. Vilamarxant 00:57:42 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hassane Ahouchar | 00:49:26 | Clinica Alejandro Sanz |
2 | Domingo Cano Caro | 00:53:26 | Independiente |
3 | Juan Carlos Deval Garcia | 00:57:42 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
Corredor |
---|
1 Adrian Gijon Claramonte C.a. Edeta 00:50:19 |
2 Samuel Palomera Svensson Cd Metaesport 00:51:59 |
3 Sergio Gorriz Canales The Kenyan Urban Way 00:55:02 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Gijon Claramonte | 00:50:19 | C.a. Edeta |
2 | Samuel Palomera Svensson | 00:51:59 | Cd Metaesport |
3 | Sergio Gorriz Canales | 00:55:02 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:52:51 |
2 David Palomera Svensson Independiente 00:53:27 |
3 Marcos Gutierrez Puente Correcansinos 00:56:17 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nour Eddine Asbita | 00:52:51 | C.a. Edeta |
2 | David Palomera Svensson | 00:53:27 | Independiente |
3 | Marcos Gutierrez Puente | 00:56:17 | Correcansinos |
Corredor |
---|
1 Laura Castellano Barba Clinica Alejandro Sanz 00:58:38 |
2 Raquel Landin Cobos The Kenyan Urban Way 01:03:33 |
3 Angels Llavata Sanchis Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 01:16:59 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Castellano Barba | 00:58:38 | Clinica Alejandro Sanz |
2 | Raquel Landin Cobos | 01:03:33 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
3 | Angels Llavata Sanchis | 01:16:59 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz C.a. Utiel 01:04:11 |
2 Jose Julian Mares Monedero Trotamons 01:06:45 |
3 Jose Murgui Tamarit C.a. Vilamarxant 01:07:59 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz | 01:04:11 | C.a. Utiel |
2 | Jose Julian Mares Monedero | 01:06:45 | Trotamons |
3 | Jose Murgui Tamarit | 01:07:59 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alvaro Paris Aliena Redolat Team 01:05:40 |
2 Daniel Palacios Alex Campos Team 01:20:07 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvaro Paris Aliena | 01:05:40 | Redolat Team |
2 | Daniel Palacios | 01:20:07 | Alex Campos Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Lidia Hernandez Izquierdo C.a. Edeta 01:09:03 |
2 Andrea Torrent Jimenez Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 01:16:58 |
3 Ana Garcia Palacios Independiente 01:17:05 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lidia Hernandez Izquierdo | 01:09:03 | C.a. Edeta |
2 | Andrea Torrent Jimenez | 01:16:58 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
3 | Ana Garcia Palacios | 01:17:05 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ivan Barat Gabaldon Independiente 01:09:40 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ivan Barat Gabaldon | 01:09:40 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Serrano Martinez C.a. Galapagos 01:13:00 |
2 Juan Bonillo Bernet S.d. Correcaminos 01:13:23 |
3 Juan Perez Ramon C.c. Tos Pelat 01:15:24 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Serrano Martinez | 01:13:00 | C.a. Galapagos |
2 | Juan Bonillo Bernet | 01:13:23 | S.d. Correcaminos |
3 | Juan Perez Ramon | 01:15:24 | C.c. Tos Pelat |
Corredor |
---|
1 01:15:25 |
2 Sonia Guillem Perez Serrano Club Atletismo 01:18:15 |
3 Clara Catalaa Garcia C.a. Vilamarxant 01:18:20 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eva Castilla Diaz | 01:15:25 | C.a. Edeta |
2 | Sonia Guillem Perez | 01:18:15 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
3 | Clara Catalaa Garcia | 01:18:20 | C.a. Vilamarxant |
Corredor |
---|
1 Prese Claver Villagrasa Independiente 01:15:45 |
2 Carla Cerda Garcia Del Moral Team 3fdc 01:24:12 |
3 Lola Hidalgo Sanchez C.a. Edeta 01:27:00 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Prese Claver Villagrasa | 01:15:45 | Independiente |
2 | Carla Cerda Garcia Del Moral | 01:24:12 | Team 3fdc |
3 | Lola Hidalgo Sanchez | 01:27:00 | C.a. Edeta |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 00:52:51 |
2 Aitor Gil Izquierdo C.a. Edeta 00:57:18 |
3 Sergio Sanchez Zapico Independiente 00:58:23 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nour Eddine Asbita | 00:52:51 | C.a. Edeta |
2 | Aitor Gil Izquierdo | 00:57:18 | C.a. Edeta |
3 | Sergio Sanchez Zapico | 00:58:23 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Lidia Hernandez Izquierdo C.a. Edeta 01:09:03 |
2 01:15:25 |
3 01:18:53 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lidia Hernandez Izquierdo | 01:09:03 | C.a. Edeta |
2 | Eva Castilla Diaz | 01:15:25 | C.a. Edeta |
3 | Azahara Mata Sanz | 01:18:53 | C.a. Edeta |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Hassane Ahouchar
Clinica Alejandro Sanz
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:26 |
2 |
Adrian Gijon Claramonte
C.a. Edeta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:50:19 |
3 |
Samuel Palomera Svensson
Cd Metaesport
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:59 |
4 |
Nour Eddine Asbita
C.a. Edeta
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:51 |
5 |
Domingo Cano Caro
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:53:26 |
6 |
David Palomera Svensson
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:53:27 |
7 |
Sergio Gorriz Canales
The Kenyan Urban Way
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:55:02 |
8 |
Marcos Gutierrez Puente
Correcansinos
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:17 |
9 |
Aitor Gil Izquierdo
C.a. Edeta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:57:18 |
10 |
Juan Carlos Deval Garcia
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:42 |
11 |
Antonio Javier Reina Ruiz
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:58:03 |
12 |
Sergio Sanchez Zapico
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:58:23 |
13 |
Laura Castellano Barba
Clinica Alejandro Sanz
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:58:38 |
14 |
David Puchol Martinez
C.a. Edeta
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:59:09 |
15 |
Miguel Castellano Perez
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:00:41 |
16 |
Angel Lopez Ano
C.a. Guadassuar
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:01:49 |
17 |
Francisco Mora San Esteban
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:02:21 |
18 |
Alejandro Villarejo Veses
C.a. Edeta
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:02:40 |
19 |
Raquel Landin Cobos
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:03:33 |
20 |
Vicente Soriano Guardiola
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:03:34 |
21 |
Antonio Castro Martin
C.t. Riba-roja De Turia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:03:42 |
22 |
Jose Vicente Viu Pascual
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:03:46 |
23 |
Jorge Sebastia Ordinana
C.a. L´olleria
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:04:07 |
24 |
Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz
C.a. Utiel
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:04:11 |
25 |
Migue Palacios Portoles
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:04:15 |
26 |
Juan Villalonga Pujadas
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:04:54 |
27 |
Pablo Delgado
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:05:38 |
28 |
Alvaro Paris Aliena
Redolat Team
Junior - M
Tiempo: 01:05:40 |
29 |
Eugenio Canto Gramage
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:06:10 |
30 |
Jorge Sapena Garcia
C.e.a.betera
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:06:23 |
31 |
Eric Perales Merino
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:06:41 |
32 |
Jose Julian Mares Monedero
Trotamons
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:06:45 |
33 |
Jose J Martinez Lopez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:06:52 |
34 |
Jesus Javier Torresano Toledo
Xteam
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:07:31 |
35 |
Jose Murgui Tamarit
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:07:59 |
36 |
Jose Manuel Sanchez Polo
C.a. Galapagos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:08:49 |
37 |
Carlos Bravo Gallego
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:08:53 |
38 |
Vicente Juan Soriano
Rafel
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:08:55 |
39 |
Carlos Bonilla Cantos
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:08:56 |
40 |
Lidia Hernandez Izquierdo
C.a. Edeta
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:09:03 |
41 |
Victor Valldecabres Torres
Corremon Trail
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:09:06 |
42 |
Ivan Barat Gabaldon
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 01:09:40 |
43 |
Miguel Valiente Zabala
C.t. Riba-roja De Turia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:09:56 |
44 |
Juan Carlos Lopez Blasco
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:10:13 |
45 |
Miguel Angel Gil Giner
Redolat Team
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:10:36 |
46 |
Jose Manuel Idrag Idrag
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:10:47 |
47 |
Jose Valero Jimenez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:11:15 |
48 |
Christian Ramon Garcia Leiva
C.a. Correliana
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:11:27 |
49 |
Carles Lozano Beti
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:11:34 |
50 |
David Torres Jimenez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:11:35 |
51 |
Rafa Aliaga
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:11:38 |
52 |
Francisco Bondia Domenech
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:11:41 |
53 |
Vicente Javier Fraile Castellano
Benicorrer-benisano
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:11:51 |
54 |
Raul Bernat Lluesma
Cdm Avant Moncada
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:11:53 |
55 |
Ruben Palacios Montaner
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:11:54 |
56 |
Ivan Blanch Chust
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:11:59 |
57 |
Jose Vicente Marti
Sdupv
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:12:06 |
58 |
Juan Jose Montesinos Subiela
C.a. Edeta
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:12:21 |
59 |
Alfonso Jimenez Torrijos
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:12:26 |
60 |
Javier Alcala Diaz
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:12:27 |
61 |
Salvador Navarro Mas
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:12:48 |
62 |
Jose Serrano Martinez
C.a. Galapagos
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:13:00 |
63 |
Jaime Enguidanos Montesinos
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:13:02 |
64 |
Alberto Marti Rodrigo
C.a. Edeta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:13:18 |
65 |
Pedro Vazquez Orti
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:13:21 |
66 |
Juan Bonillo Bernet
S.d. Correcaminos
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:13:23 |
67 |
Miguel Salvador Alvarez Novella
C.t. Riba-roja De Turia
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:13:26 |
68 |
Juan Andres Garcia Zarzo
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:13:36 |
69 |
Enrique Martinez Colomina
C.a. Cullera
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:13:47 |
70 |
Jose Gutierrez Segovia
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:13:49 |
71 |
Juan Andres Feltrer Guardiola
C.t. Riba-roja De Turia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:14:03 |
72 |
Paco Garcia Latorre
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:14:11 |
73 |
Jose Javier Gua Vilar
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:14:28 |
74 |
Joanma Miguel Leon
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:14:28 |
75 |
Salvador Viu Pascual
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:14:43 |
76 |
Alberto Calafat Selma
Sab Training Center
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:14:45 |
77 |
Felix Ferrer Serra
Ceu Run
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:15:00 |
78 |
David Cintero Montesinos
C.a. Edeta
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:15:08 |
79 |
David Dominguez Campos
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:15:24 |
80 |
Juan Perez Ramon
C.c. Tos Pelat
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:15:24 |
81 |
Migue Contreras Perez
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:15:25 |
82 |
Eva Castilla Diaz
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:15:25 |
83 |
Joan Jesus Martinez Izquierdo
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:15:37 |
84 |
Prese Claver Villagrasa
Independiente
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:15:45 |
85 |
Andreu Badia Veses
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:16:00 |
86 |
Paco Claros Beneyto
Ceu Run
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:16:29 |
87 |
Daniel Escriba Hidalgo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:16:41 |
88 |
Victor Escriba Hidalgo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:16:42 |
89 |
Jose Fraile Roa
Hoya Running
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:16:54 |
90 |
Ximo Oliva Martinez
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:16:56 |
91 |
Andrea Torrent Jimenez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:16:58 |
92 |
Angels Llavata Sanchis
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:16:59 |
93 |
Ana Garcia Palacios
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:17:05 |
94 |
Eugenio Lanaquera Taberner
C.a. La Pobla De Vallbona
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:17:10 |
95 |
Daniel Lozano Valencia
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:17:42 |
96 |
Francisco Javier Lopez Dorado
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:17:46 |
97 |
Jose Maria Ferrer Villar
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:17:56 |
98 |
Sonia Guillem Perez
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:18:15 |
99 |
Clara Catalaa Garcia
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:18:20 |
100 |
Alberto Bellido Herrero
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:18:40 |
101 |
Azahara Mata Sanz
C.a. Edeta
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:18:53 |
102 |
Migue Carinena Santos
C.a. Edeta
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:18:54 |
103 |
Cruz Hornero Hornero
Redolat Team
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:18:57 |
104 |
Daniel Miranda Mallea
C.t. A Corre Cuita
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:19:45 |
105 |
Daniel Palacios
Alex Campos Team
Junior - M
Tiempo: 01:20:07 |
106 |
Alvaro Mayordomo Benito
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:20:09 |
107 |
Emi Garcia Moreno
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:20:27 |
108 |
Sonia Selma Garbi
Redolat Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:20:31 |
109 |
Edurne Aizpurua Pablo
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:21:14 |
110 |
Luis Guinon Campos
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:21:35 |
111 |
Vicent Forment Just
C.a. Edeta
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:21:47 |
112 |
Jorge Narbona Mancebo
C.a. Cullera
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:21:48 |
113 |
Wenyan Ji
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:22:14 |
114 |
Hugo Ortiz Laguna
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:22:16 |
115 |
Vicente Isidro Duran Urena
Galgos Silla
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:22:17 |
116 |
Jordi Hernandez Almarche
Colla El Parotet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:22:36 |
117 |
Jose Emilio Rodrigo Lopez
C.a. Edeta
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:23:02 |
118 |
Jose Luis Guardiola Del Rey
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:23:02 |
119 |
Luis Moros Garcia
C.a. Edeta
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:23:15 |
120 |
David Gimeno Civera
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:23:28 |
121 |
Gabriel Abel Cervera Lopez
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:23:29 |
122 |
Pedro Cordero Garcia
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:23:50 |
123 |
Miguel Puchol Castellano
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:24:10 |
124 |
Carla Cerda Garcia Del Moral
Team 3fdc
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:24:12 |
125 |
Toni Victoria Ortiz
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:24:13 |
126 |
Raul Dura
Sab Training Center
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:24:14 |
127 |
Ernesto Tormo
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:24:23 |
128 |
Popa Anisoara Marilena
C.a. Correliana
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:24:49 |
129 |
Eva Maria Adria Faubel
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:25:37 |
130 |
Gabriel Mocanu
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:26:13 |
131 |
Luis Trullenque Garcia
C.d. Never Stop Running
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:26:17 |
132 |
Juan Marcos Garcia Garcia
Nltt
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:26:19 |
133 |
Francisco Manuel Moreno Alvarez
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:26:43 |
134 |
Lola Hidalgo Sanchez
C.a. Edeta
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:27:00 |
135 |
Maria Jose Hidalgo Sanchez
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:27:00 |
136 |
Lluis Andes Merino
C.a. Edeta
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:27:00 |
137 |
Amelia Ferrerons Campos
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:27:12 |
138 |
Angel Fernandez
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:27:14 |
139 |
Laura Escutia Lopez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:27:39 |
140 |
Francisco Cervera Caurin
C.a. Vilamarxant
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:27:45 |
141 |
Alberto Galbis Caravajal
Aaa Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:28:06 |
142 |
Susana Gonzalez Mateo
A.c.d Kelim Team
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:28:25 |
143 |
Sergio Espuny Fontes
A.c.d Kelim Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:28:26 |
144 |
Jairo Alberola Mulet
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:29:07 |
145 |
Susana Catala Garcia
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:29:10 |
146 |
Teresa Moya Ramon
Ceu Run
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 01:29:25 |
147 |
David Alberola Mulet
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:29:40 |
148 |
Santi Cambralla Balaguer
Redolat Team
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:29:40 |
149 |
Ruben Vivo Domenech
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:30:21 |
150 |
Rosa Gonzalez Munoz
Independiente
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:30:41 |
151 |
Edelmiro Garcia Baron
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:30:43 |
152 |
Angel Abad Martinez-portillo
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:30:59 |
153 |
Vicent Bort Moreno
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:31:09 |
154 |
Moises Rodriguez Plaza
Nltt
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:31:28 |
155 |
Manuel Rubio Perez
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:31:49 |
156 |
Clemente Banuls Rodilla
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:33:28 |
157 |
Salvador Lafuente Dura
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:35:40 |
158 |
Leopoldo Lopez Juan
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:36:19 |
159 |
Mireia Dasi Sola
Sab Training Center
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:36:44 |
160 |
Carla Montolio Espinos
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:37:08 |
161 |
Jose Enguidanos Puchades
C.a. Edeta
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:37:20 |
162 |
Jose Caballer Alabadi
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:37:50 |
163 |
Pili Argudo Saez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:38:17 |
164 |
Sales Gomez Vendrell
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:38:17 |
165 |
Emilio Bermudez Gonzalez
C.a. Galapagos
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:39:00 |
166 |
Jesus Martinez Fito
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 01:41:49 |
167 |
Gabriel Gomez Villalba
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:43:09 |
168 |
Marina Garcia Sinisterra
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:44:24 |
169 |
Juan Carlos Del Olmo Benlloch
Independiente
Veterano C - M
Tiempo: 01:45:38 |
170 |
Elisabet Murcia Cabrera
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:47:07 |
171 |
Laura Godoy Moreno
C.a. Edeta
Veterano B - F
Tiempo: 01:47:08 |
172 |
Alicia Castellano Andres
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:47:46 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 189 | 00:49:26 | 03:18 | Veterano B - M | |
2 | 140 | 00:50:19 | 03:21 | Senior - M | |
3 | 164 | 00:51:59 | 03:28 | Senior - M | |
4 | 118 | 00:52:51 | 03:31 | Veterano A - M | |
5 | 184 | 00:53:26 | 03:34 | Veterano B - M | |
6 | 190 | 00:53:27 | 03:34 | Veterano A - M | |
7 | 103 | 00:55:02 | 03:40 | Senior - M | |
8 | 173 | 00:56:17 | 03:45 | Veterano A - M | |
9 | 113 | 00:57:18 | 03:49 | Senior - M | |
10 | 93 | 00:57:42 | 03:51 | Veterano B - M | |
11 | 146 | 00:58:03 | 03:52 | Veterano B - M | |
12 | 107 | 00:58:23 | 03:54 | Veterano A - M | |
13 | 183 | 00:58:38 | 03:55 | Veterano A - F | |
14 | 116 | 00:59:09 | 03:57 | Veterano A - M | |
15 | 138 | 01:00:41 | 04:03 | Veterano B - M | |
16 | 168 | 01:01:49 | 04:07 | Veterano A - M | |
17 | 12 | 01:02:21 | 04:09 | Veterano B - M | |
18 | 119 | 01:02:40 | 04:11 | Veterano A - M | |
19 | 89 | 01:03:33 | 04:14 | Veterano A - F | |
20 | 94 | 01:03:34 | 04:14 | Veterano A - M | |
21 | 68 | 01:03:42 | 04:15 | Veterano B - M | |
22 | 181 | 01:03:46 | 04:15 | Veterano B - M | |
23 | 169 | 01:04:07 | 04:16 | Veterano B - M | |
24 | 112 | 01:04:11 | 04:17 | Veterano C - M | |
25 | 185 | 01:04:15 | 04:17 | Veterano B - M | |
26 | 182 | 01:04:54 | 04:20 | Veterano B - M | |
27 | 152 | 01:05:38 | 04:23 | Senior - M | |
28 | 44 | 01:05:40 | 04:23 | Junior - M | |
29 | 160 | 01:06:10 | 04:25 | Veterano B - M | |
30 | 74 | 01:06:23 | 04:26 | Senior - M | |
31 | 71 | 01:06:41 | 04:27 | Senior - M | |
32 | 7 | 01:06:45 | 04:27 | Veterano C - M | |
33 | 26 | 01:06:52 | 04:27 | Veterano B - M | |
34 | 163 | 01:07:31 | 04:30 | Veterano B - M | |
35 | 47 | 01:07:59 | 04:32 | Veterano C - M | |
36 | 20 | 01:08:49 | 04:35 | Veterano B - M | |
37 | 171 | 01:08:53 | 04:36 | Veterano B - M | |
38 | 64 | 01:08:55 | 04:36 | Veterano B - M | |
39 | 54 | 01:08:56 | 04:36 | Veterano B - M | |
40 | 120 | 01:09:03 | 04:36 | Senior - F | |
41 | 179 | 01:09:06 | 04:36 | Senior - M | |
42 | 98 | 01:09:40 | 04:39 | Sin Categorias | |
43 | 39 | 01:09:56 | 04:40 | Veterano B - M | |
44 | 91 | 01:10:13 | 04:41 | Veterano A - M | |
45 | 49 | 01:10:36 | 04:42 | Veterano C - M | |
46 | 106 | 01:10:47 | 04:43 | Veterano A - M | |
47 | 147 | 01:11:15 | 04:45 | Senior - M | |
48 | 80 | 01:11:27 | 04:46 | Veterano A - M | |
49 | 172 | 01:11:34 | 04:46 | Veterano A - M | |
50 | 142 | 01:11:35 | 04:46 | Veterano A - M | |
51 | 36 | 01:11:38 | 04:47 | Senior - M | |
52 | 170 | 01:11:41 | 04:47 | Veterano B - M | |
53 | 143 | 01:11:51 | 04:47 | Veterano A - M | |
54 | 72 | 01:11:53 | 04:48 | Veterano A - M | |
55 | 73 | 01:11:54 | 04:48 | Veterano B - M | |
56 | 19 | 01:11:59 | 04:48 | Senior - M | |
57 | 165 | 01:12:06 | 04:48 | Veterano C - M | |
58 | 131 | 01:12:21 | 04:49 | Veterano C - M | |
59 | 41 | 01:12:26 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
60 | 40 | 01:12:27 | 04:50 | Veterano B - M | |
61 | 104 | 01:12:48 | 04:51 | Veterano B - M | |
62 | 63 | 01:13:00 | 04:52 | Master - M | |
63 | 121 | 01:13:02 | 04:52 | Veterano B - M | |
64 | 128 | 01:13:18 | 04:53 | Senior - M | |
65 | 141 | 01:13:21 | 04:53 | Veterano B - M | |
66 | 21 | 01:13:23 | 04:54 | Master - M | |
67 | 150 | 01:13:26 | 04:54 | Veterano A - M | |
68 | 95 | 01:13:36 | 04:54 | Veterano C - M | |
69 | 17 | 01:13:47 | 04:55 | Veterano B - M | |
70 | 16 | 01:13:49 | 04:55 | Veterano A - M | |
71 | 105 | 01:14:03 | 04:56 | Veterano B - M | |
72 | 148 | 01:14:11 | 04:57 | Veterano B - M | |
73 | 83 | 01:14:28 | 04:58 | Veterano C - M | |
74 | 139 | 01:14:28 | 04:58 | Veterano B - M | |
75 | 180 | 01:14:43 | 04:59 | Veterano A - M | |
76 | 5 | 01:14:45 | 04:59 | Senior - M | |
77 | 177 | 01:15:00 | 05:00 | Veterano B - M | |
78 | 114 | 01:15:08 | 05:01 | Senior - M | |
79 | 4 | 01:15:24 | 05:02 | Veterano B - M | |
80 | 60 | 01:15:24 | 05:02 | Master - M | |
81 | 132 | 01:15:25 | 05:02 | Veterano B - M | |
82 | 133 | 01:15:25 | 05:02 | Veterano B - F | |
83 | 101 | 01:15:37 | 05:02 | Veterano A - M | |
84 | 96 | 01:15:45 | 05:03 | Veterano C - F | |
85 | 22 | 01:16:00 | 05:04 | Veterano A - M | |
86 | 51 | 01:16:29 | 05:06 | Veterano C - M | |
87 | 23 | 01:16:41 | 05:07 | Veterano A - M | |
88 | 24 | 01:16:42 | 05:07 | Senior - M | |
89 | 97 | 01:16:54 | 05:08 | Veterano C - M | |
90 | 157 | 01:16:56 | 05:08 | Veterano A - M | |
91 | 81 | 01:16:58 | 05:08 | Senior - F | |
92 | 82 | 01:16:59 | 05:08 | Veterano A - F | |
93 | 99 | 01:17:05 | 05:08 | Senior - F | |
94 | 155 | 01:17:10 | 05:09 | Veterano B - M | |
95 | 50 | 01:17:42 | 05:11 | Veterano B - M | |
96 | 162 | 01:17:46 | 05:11 | Veterano A - M | |
97 | 144 | 01:17:56 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
98 | 58 | 01:18:15 | 05:13 | Veterano B - F | |
99 | 57 | 01:18:20 | 05:13 | Veterano B - F | |
100 | 42 | 01:18:40 | 05:15 | Veterano A - M | |
101 | 111 | 01:18:53 | 05:16 | Veterano A - F | |
102 | 134 | 01:18:54 | 05:16 | Veterano A - M | |
103 | 109 | 01:18:57 | 05:16 | Master - M | |
104 | 14 | 01:19:45 | 05:19 | Veterano B - M | |
105 | 25 | 01:20:07 | 05:20 | Junior - M | |
106 | 8 | 01:20:09 | 05:21 | Senior - M | |
107 | 85 | 01:20:27 | 05:22 | Veterano B - F | |
108 | 100 | 01:20:31 | 05:22 | Veterano B - F | |
109 | 2 | 01:21:14 | 05:25 | Veterano A - F | |
110 | 88 | 01:21:35 | 05:26 | Veterano C - M | |
111 | 79 | 01:21:47 | 05:27 | Veterano C - M | |
112 | 32 | 01:21:48 | 05:27 | Veterano B - M | |
113 | 70 | 01:22:14 | 05:29 | Senior - M | |
114 | 46 | 01:22:16 | 05:29 | Veterano C - M | |
115 | 59 | 01:22:17 | 05:29 | Master - M | |
116 | 48 | 01:22:36 | 05:30 | Senior - M | |
117 | 125 | 01:23:02 | 05:32 | Veterano C - M | |
118 | 137 | 01:23:02 | 05:32 | Veterano B - M | |
119 | 129 | 01:23:15 | 05:33 | Veterano C - M | |
120 | 186 | 01:23:28 | 05:34 | Veterano A - M | |
121 | 117 | 01:23:29 | 05:34 | Veterano B - M | |
122 | 10 | 01:23:50 | 05:35 | Veterano A - M | |
123 | 66 | 01:24:10 | 05:37 | Veterano A - M | |
124 | 6 | 01:24:12 | 05:37 | Veterano C - F | |
125 | 11 | 01:24:13 | 05:37 | Veterano A - M | |
126 | 15 | 01:24:14 | 05:37 | Veterano B - M | |
127 | 187 | 01:24:23 | 05:38 | Veterano B - M | |
128 | 37 | 01:24:49 | 05:39 | Veterano B - F | |
129 | 3 | 01:25:37 | 05:42 | Veterano A - F | |
130 | 86 | 01:26:13 | 05:45 | Veterano B - M | |
131 | 161 | 01:26:17 | 05:45 | Veterano C - M | |
132 | 158 | 01:26:19 | 05:45 | Veterano A - M | |
133 | 174 | 01:26:43 | 05:47 | Veterano B - M | |
134 | 115 | 01:27:00 | 05:48 | Veterano C - F | |
135 | 122 | 01:27:00 | 05:48 | Veterano B - F | |
136 | 151 | 01:27:00 | 05:48 | Master - M | |
137 | 76 | 01:27:12 | 05:49 | Veterano A - F | |
138 | 188 | 01:27:14 | 05:49 | Veterano A - M | |
139 | 84 | 01:27:39 | 05:51 | Senior - F | |
140 | 67 | 01:27:45 | 05:51 | Master - M | |
141 | 87 | 01:28:06 | 05:52 | Veterano B - M | |
142 | 78 | 01:28:25 | 05:54 | Veterano B - F | |
143 | 77 | 01:28:26 | 05:54 | Veterano B - M | |
144 | 62 | 01:29:07 | 05:56 | Veterano A - M | |
145 | 56 | 01:29:10 | 05:57 | Veterano C - F | |
146 | 52 | 01:29:25 | 05:58 | Veterano C - F | |
147 | 61 | 01:29:40 | 05:59 | Veterano B - M | |
148 | 178 | 01:29:40 | 05:59 | Veterano B - M | |
149 | 35 | 01:30:21 | 06:01 | Veterano B - M | |
150 | 30 | 01:30:41 | 06:03 | Veterano B - F | |
151 | 29 | 01:30:43 | 06:03 | Veterano B - M | |
152 | 92 | 01:30:59 | 06:04 | Veterano A - M | |
153 | 43 | 01:31:09 | 06:05 | Veterano B - M | |
154 | 149 | 01:31:28 | 06:06 | Veterano A - M | |
155 | 69 | 01:31:49 | 06:07 | Master - M | |
156 | 53 | 01:33:28 | 06:14 | Veterano B - M | |
157 | 135 | 01:35:40 | 06:23 | Veterano B - M | |
158 | 18 | 01:36:19 | 06:25 | Veterano B - M | |
159 | 45 | 01:36:44 | 06:27 | Veterano A - F | |
160 | 65 | 01:37:08 | 06:29 | Senior - F | |
161 | 130 | 01:37:20 | 06:29 | Veterano A - M | |
162 | 1 | 01:37:50 | 06:31 | Veterano C - M | |
163 | 27 | 01:38:17 | 06:33 | Veterano B - F | |
164 | 90 | 01:38:17 | 06:33 | Senior - F | |
165 | 75 | 01:39:00 | 06:36 | Veterano B - M | |
166 | 9 | 01:41:49 | 06:47 | Veterano A - M | |
167 | 55 | 01:43:09 | 06:53 | Veterano C - M | |
168 | 175 | 01:44:24 | 06:58 | Senior - F | |
169 | 31 | 01:45:38 | 07:03 | Veterano C - M | |
170 | 124 | 01:47:07 | 07:08 | Veterano B - F | |
171 | 123 | 01:47:08 | 07:09 | Veterano B - F | |
172 | 38 | 01:47:46 | 07:11 | Veterano A - F |
Buscador
- 140 - Adrian Gijon Claramonte
- 113 - Aitor Gil Izquierdo
- 42 - Alberto Bellido Herrero
- 5 - Alberto Calafat Selma
- 87 - Alberto Galbis Caravajal
- 128 - Alberto Marti Rodrigo
- 119 - Alejandro Villarejo Veses
- 41 - Alfonso Jimenez Torrijos
- 38 - Alicia Castellano Andres
- 8 - Alvaro Mayordomo Benito
- 44 - Alvaro Paris Aliena
- 76 - Amelia Ferrerons Campos
- 99 - Ana Garcia Palacios
- 81 - Andrea Torrent Jimenez
- 22 - Andreu Badia Veses
- 188 - Angel Fernandez
- 92 - Angel Abad Martinez-portillo
- 168 - Angel Lopez Ano
- 82 - Angels Llavata Sanchis
- 68 - Antonio Castro Martin
- 146 - Antonio Javier Reina Ruiz
- 111 - Azahara Mata Sanz
- 6 - Carla Cerda Garcia Del Moral
- 65 - Carla Montolio Espinos
- 172 - Carles Lozano Beti
- 54 - Carlos Bonilla Cantos
- 171 - Carlos Bravo Gallego
- 80 - Christian Ramon Garcia Leiva
- 57 - Clara Catalaa Garcia
- 53 - Clemente Banuls Rodilla
- 109 - Cruz Hornero Hornero
- 23 - Daniel Escriba Hidalgo
- 50 - Daniel Lozano Valencia
- 14 - Daniel Miranda Mallea
- 25 - Daniel Palacios
- 4 - David Dominguez Campos
- 116 - David Puchol Martinez
- 142 - David Torres Jimenez
- 61 - David Alberola Mulet
- 114 - David Cintero Montesinos
- 186 - David Gimeno Civera
- 190 - David Palomera Svensson
- 184 - Domingo Cano Caro
- 29 - Edelmiro Garcia Baron
- 2 - Edurne Aizpurua Pablo
- 124 - Elisabet Murcia Cabrera
- 85 - Emi Garcia Moreno
- 75 - Emilio Bermudez Gonzalez
- 17 - Enrique Martinez Colomina
- 71 - Eric Perales Merino
- 187 - Ernesto Tormo
- 160 - Eugenio Canto Gramage
- 155 - Eugenio Lanaquera Taberner
- 133 - Eva Castilla Diaz
- 3 - Eva Maria Adria Faubel
- 177 - Felix Ferrer Serra
- 170 - Francisco Bondia Domenech
- 67 - Francisco Cervera Caurin
- 162 - Francisco Javier Lopez Dorado
- 174 - Francisco Manuel Moreno Alvarez
- 12 - Francisco Mora San Esteban
- 86 - Gabriel Mocanu
- 117 - Gabriel Abel Cervera Lopez
- 55 - Gabriel Gomez Villalba
- 189 - Hassane Ahouchar
- 46 - Hugo Ortiz Laguna
- 98 - Ivan Barat Gabaldon
- 19 - Ivan Blanch Chust
- 121 - Jaime Enguidanos Montesinos
- 62 - Jairo Alberola Mulet
- 40 - Javier Alcala Diaz
- 163 - Jesus Javier Torresano Toledo
- 9 - Jesus Martinez Fito
- 101 - Joan Jesus Martinez Izquierdo
- 139 - Joanma Miguel Leon
- 48 - Jordi Hernandez Almarche
- 32 - Jorge Narbona Mancebo
- 74 - Jorge Sapena Garcia
- 169 - Jorge Sebastia Ordinana
- 1 - Jose Caballer Alabadi
- 125 - Jose Emilio Rodrigo Lopez
- 130 - Jose Enguidanos Puchades
- 97 - Jose Fraile Roa
- 16 - Jose Gutierrez Segovia
- 26 - Jose J Martinez Lopez
- 83 - Jose Javier Gua Vilar
- 7 - Jose Julian Mares Monedero
- 137 - Jose Luis Guardiola Del Rey
- 106 - Jose Manuel Idrag Idrag
- 20 - Jose Manuel Sanchez Polo
- 144 - Jose Maria Ferrer Villar
- 112 - Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz
- 47 - Jose Murgui Tamarit
- 63 - Jose Serrano Martinez
- 147 - Jose Valero Jimenez
- 181 - Jose Vicente Viu Pascual
- 165 - Jose Vicente Marti
- 60 - Juan Perez Ramon
- 105 - Juan Andres Feltrer Guardiola
- 95 - Juan Andres Garcia Zarzo
- 21 - Juan Bonillo Bernet
- 93 - Juan Carlos Deval Garcia
- 31 - Juan Carlos Del Olmo Benlloch
- 91 - Juan Carlos Lopez Blasco
- 131 - Juan Jose Montesinos Subiela
- 158 - Juan Marcos Garcia Garcia
- 182 - Juan Villalonga Pujadas
- 84 - Laura Escutia Lopez
- 123 - Laura Godoy Moreno
- 183 - Laura Castellano Barba
- 18 - Leopoldo Lopez Juan
- 120 - Lidia Hernandez Izquierdo
- 151 - Lluis Andes Merino
- 115 - Lola Hidalgo Sanchez
- 88 - Luis Guinon Campos
- 129 - Luis Moros Garcia
- 161 - Luis Trullenque Garcia
- 69 - Manuel Rubio Perez
- 173 - Marcos Gutierrez Puente
- 122 - Maria Jose Hidalgo Sanchez
- 175 - Marina Garcia Sinisterra
- 185 - Migue Palacios Portoles
- 134 - Migue Carinena Santos
- 132 - Migue Contreras Perez
- 49 - Miguel Angel Gil Giner
- 138 - Miguel Castellano Perez
- 66 - Miguel Puchol Castellano
- 150 - Miguel Salvador Alvarez Novella
- 39 - Miguel Valiente Zabala
- 45 - Mireia Dasi Sola
- 149 - Moises Rodriguez Plaza
- 118 - Nour Eddine Asbita
- 152 - Pablo Delgado
- 51 - Paco Claros Beneyto
- 148 - Paco Garcia Latorre
- 10 - Pedro Cordero Garcia
- 141 - Pedro Vazquez Orti
- 27 - Pili Argudo Saez
- 37 - Popa Anisoara Marilena
- 96 - Prese Claver Villagrasa
- 36 - Rafa Aliaga
- 89 - Raquel Landin Cobos
- 72 - Raul Bernat Lluesma
- 15 - Raul Dura
- 30 - Rosa Gonzalez Munoz
- 73 - Ruben Palacios Montaner
- 35 - Ruben Vivo Domenech
- 90 - Sales Gomez Vendrell
- 180 - Salvador Viu Pascual
- 135 - Salvador Lafuente Dura
- 104 - Salvador Navarro Mas
- 164 - Samuel Palomera Svensson
- 178 - Santi Cambralla Balaguer
- 77 - Sergio Espuny Fontes
- 103 - Sergio Gorriz Canales
- 107 - Sergio Sanchez Zapico
- 58 - Sonia Guillem Perez
- 100 - Sonia Selma Garbi
- 56 - Susana Catala Garcia
- 78 - Susana Gonzalez Mateo
- 52 - Teresa Moya Ramon
- 11 - Toni Victoria Ortiz
- 43 - Vicent Bort Moreno
- 79 - Vicent Forment Just
- 59 - Vicente Isidro Duran Urena
- 143 - Vicente Javier Fraile Castellano
- 64 - Vicente Juan Soriano
- 94 - Vicente Soriano Guardiola
- 24 - Victor Escriba Hidalgo
- 179 - Victor Valldecabres Torres
- 70 - Wenyan Ji
- 157 - Ximo Oliva Martinez
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:28 Tiempo:36:01:37 |
Participantes:10 Tiempo:13:12:49 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:08:29:37 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:06:27:28 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:04:59:04 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:04:41:07 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:05:13:03 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:02:50 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:00:49 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:15:43 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:00:54 |
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:23:09 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:35:35 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:48:04 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:34:17 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:33:57 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:39:50 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:49:48 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:57:47 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:56:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:04:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:11:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:11:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:12:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:04:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:01:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:15:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:06:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:16:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:06:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:17:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:07:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:19:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:20:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:22:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:56:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:24:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:26:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:26:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:08:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:27:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:28:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:09:06 |