V 10K MANISES
10k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 David Aparicio Fuentes The Kenyan Urban Way 00:32:49 |
2 Joshua Joshua Garcia Independiente 00:33:01 |
3 Miguel Serrador Garcia Nousofa 00:33:05 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Aparicio Fuentes | 00:32:49 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
2 | Joshua Joshua Garcia | 00:33:01 | Independiente |
3 | Miguel Serrador Garcia | 00:33:05 | Nousofa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Agnieszka Bis Runners Ciutat De Valencia 00:41:47 |
2 Andrea Llorens Blasco Team Hicham 00:42:09 |
3 00:43:08 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Agnieszka Bis | 00:41:47 | Runners Ciutat De Valencia |
2 | Andrea Llorens Blasco | 00:42:09 | Team Hicham |
3 | Ana Gimeno | 00:43:08 | Concabeza Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 David Aparicio Fuentes The Kenyan Urban Way 00:32:49 |
2 Josep Martinez Molina Paterna Runners Club 00:33:26 |
3 Carlos Jimenez Campos Independiente 00:33:39 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Aparicio Fuentes | 00:32:49 | The Kenyan Urban Way |
2 | Josep Martinez Molina | 00:33:26 | Paterna Runners Club |
3 | Carlos Jimenez Campos | 00:33:39 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Joshua Joshua Garcia Independiente 00:33:01 |
2 Pere Mayor Castillo Independiente 00:33:49 |
3 Manu Sanchez Asics Frontrunner 00:35:29 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua Joshua Garcia | 00:33:01 | Independiente |
2 | Pere Mayor Castillo | 00:33:49 | Independiente |
3 | Manu Sanchez | 00:35:29 | Asics Frontrunner |
Corredor |
---|
1 Miguel Serrador Garcia Nousofa 00:33:05 |
2 Benito Pancorbo Alvarez Tragaleguas.org 00:34:52 |
3 Joaquin Moreno Casado Paterna Runners Club 00:37:16 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Serrador Garcia | 00:33:05 | Nousofa |
2 | Benito Pancorbo Alvarez | 00:34:52 | Tragaleguas.org |
3 | Joaquin Moreno Casado | 00:37:16 | Paterna Runners Club |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jorge Navarro Casan C.d. Isd Huracan Puerto Sagunto 00:38:30 |
2 Imanol Sanchez Tordera Independiente 00:40:35 |
3 Lucas Alveiro Chiriguaya Vinueza C.t. Riba-roja De Turia 00:44:09 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorge Navarro Casan | 00:38:30 | C.d. Isd Huracan Puerto Sagunto |
2 | Imanol Sanchez Tordera | 00:40:35 | Independiente |
3 | Lucas Alveiro Chiriguaya Vinueza | 00:44:09 | C.t. Riba-roja De Turia |
Corredor |
---|
1 Santiago Verdeguer Carrera Manufacturas Ceylan 00:40:06 |
2 00:43:02 |
3 Alfonso Bellver Aullana Independiente 00:44:06 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Santiago Verdeguer Carrera | 00:40:06 | Manufacturas Ceylan |
2 | Francisco Soto | 00:43:02 | Atila Team |
3 | Alfonso Bellver Aullana | 00:44:06 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Antonio Castro Martin C.t. Riba-roja De Turia 00:40:38 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonio Castro Martin | 00:40:38 | C.t. Riba-roja De Turia |
Corredor |
---|
1 Agnieszka Bis Runners Ciutat De Valencia 00:41:47 |
2 Andrea Llorens Blasco Team Hicham 00:42:09 |
3 Merche Abalos Alvarez Serrano Club Atletismo 00:44:41 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Agnieszka Bis | 00:41:47 | Runners Ciutat De Valencia |
2 | Andrea Llorens Blasco | 00:42:09 | Team Hicham |
3 | Merche Abalos Alvarez | 00:44:41 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:43:08 |
2 Geles Gimeno Miquel Concabeza Team 00:43:54 |
3 Laurie Saint-criq Independiente 00:45:52 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana Gimeno | 00:43:08 | Concabeza Team |
2 | Geles Gimeno Miquel | 00:43:54 | Concabeza Team |
3 | Laurie Saint-criq | 00:45:52 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Pilar Lopez Tarazon Castanas 00:45:09 |
2 Miriam Lopez Fernandez Tricupelat 00:50:20 |
3 Constan Sanz Paterna Runners Club 00:52:03 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Pilar Lopez Tarazon | 00:45:09 | Castanas |
2 | Miriam Lopez Fernandez | 00:50:20 | Tricupelat |
3 | Constan Sanz | 00:52:03 | Paterna Runners Club |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Jose Andres Garcia C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia 00:47:10 |
2 Amparo Bondia Rodrigo C.a. Quart De Poblet 00:50:45 |
3 Rosa Garrote De Miguel Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 00:51:27 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Jose Andres Garcia | 00:47:10 | C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia |
2 | Amparo Bondia Rodrigo | 00:50:45 | C.a. Quart De Poblet |
3 | Rosa Garrote De Miguel | 00:51:27 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Jesus Lopez Roldan Independiente 00:49:54 |
2 Nuria Garcia, Rodriguez Independiente 00:54:11 |
3 Sofia Roig Burgui Triatlon Castellon 00:55:01 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Jesus Lopez Roldan | 00:49:54 | Independiente |
2 | Nuria Garcia, Rodriguez | 00:54:11 | Independiente |
3 | Sofia Roig Burgui | 00:55:01 | Triatlon Castellon |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Benito Pancorbo Alvarez Tragaleguas.org 00:34:52 |
2 Raul Zapero Cardenas Corredores De La Ruta 00:35:22 |
3 Marino Ramirez Lopez C. A. Minglanilla 00:36:04 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Benito Pancorbo Alvarez | 00:34:52 | Tragaleguas.org |
2 | Raul Zapero Cardenas | 00:35:22 | Corredores De La Ruta |
3 | Marino Ramirez Lopez | 00:36:04 | C. A. Minglanilla |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:43:08 |
2 Geles Gimeno Miquel Concabeza Team 00:43:54 |
3 Merche Abalos Alvarez Serrano Club Atletismo 00:44:41 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana Gimeno | 00:43:08 | Concabeza Team |
2 | Geles Gimeno Miquel | 00:43:54 | Concabeza Team |
3 | Merche Abalos Alvarez | 00:44:41 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
David Aparicio Fuentes
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:32:49 |
2 |
Joshua Joshua Garcia
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:33:01 |
3 |
Miguel Serrador Garcia
Nousofa
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:33:05 |
4 |
Josep Martinez Molina
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:33:26 |
5 |
Carlos Jimenez Campos
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:33:39 |
6 |
Pere Mayor Castillo
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:33:49 |
7 |
Benito Pancorbo Alvarez
Tragaleguas.org
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:34:52 |
8 |
Raul Zapero Cardenas
Corredores De La Ruta
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:35:22 |
9 |
Manu Sanchez
Asics Frontrunner
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:35:29 |
10 |
Marino Ramirez Lopez
C. A. Minglanilla
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:36:04 |
11 |
Omar Gonzalez Gimenez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:36:49 |
12 |
Victor Martinez Montanes
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:36:57 |
13 |
Joan Fuster Tarazona
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:37:08 |
14 |
Joaquin Moreno Casado
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:37:16 |
15 |
Jose Morella Cases
D.r. Running Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:18 |
16 |
Tonet Zorrilla Vico
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:41 |
17 |
Juan Aldehuela Llatas
Nousofa
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:43 |
18 |
Pepe Guerrero Marti
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:37:49 |
19 |
Diego Izquierdo Campos
Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:37:50 |
20 |
Carlos Ramirez Naranjo
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:37:51 |
21 |
Fernando Munoz Moreno
Nousofa
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:38:04 |
22 |
Pedro Perez Moreno
Nousofa
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:38:04 |
23 |
Francisco Aguilera Caballero
365rider
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:38:07 |
24 |
Jorge Luna Cervera
C.a. Yatova
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:38:09 |
25 |
Jorge Navarro Casan
C.d. Isd Huracan Puerto Sagunto
Júnior-M
Tiempo: 00:38:30 |
26 |
Antoni Galarreta
C.a. Marjana Chiva
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:39:01 |
27 |
David Herraiz Cea
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:39:13 |
28 |
David De La Iglesia Luna
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:39:18 |
29 |
Davi Jose Cabello Dos Santos
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:39:23 |
30 |
Juan Pastor Calvo
Crespo Runners
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:39:27 |
31 |
Jose Vicente Viu Pascual
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:39:39 |
32 |
Alberto Torres Amoros
Club Coda Almansa
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:40:02 |
33 |
Santiago Verdeguer Carrera
Manufacturas Ceylan
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:40:06 |
34 |
Manuel Garrido Contreras
Pas A Pas - La Canada
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:40:10 |
35 |
Jose Vicente Cuevas Herreros
C.d. Never Stop Running
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:40:11 |
36 |
Jaime Dominguez Guijarro
Penya El Coyote
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:40:18 |
37 |
Juan Manuel Penarubia Trenas
Nousofa
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:40:18 |
38 |
Ismael Jimenez Guzman
Castanas
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:40:20 |
39 |
Tiago Cruz
Grupo Alegre Unido
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:40:23 |
40 |
Martin Larragneguy
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:29 |
41 |
Jose Pizarro Valderrama
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:32 |
42 |
Imanol Sanchez Tordera
Independiente
Júnior-M
Tiempo: 00:40:35 |
43 |
Antonio Castro Martin
C.t. Riba-roja De Turia
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:40:38 |
44 |
Joaquin Merlos Pena
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:40:43 |
45 |
Alberto Gallardo Viciconti
Nousofa
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:40:46 |
46 |
Angel Torrijos Alcaniz
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:40:50 |
47 |
Ilde Quintas Rodriguez
Castanas
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:40:59 |
48 |
Jose Maria Alite Primo
Nousofa
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:41:00 |
49 |
Jonathan Ure
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:41:03 |
50 |
Miguel Rodriguez Guillen
C.a. Marjana Chiva
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:08 |
51 |
Alberto Peyro Soriano
Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:41:17 |
52 |
Rafael Castel Tellez
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:20 |
53 |
Jose Maria Lozano Anguix
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:23 |
54 |
Sergio Lozano Anguix
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:42 |
55 |
Agnieszka Bis
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:41:47 |
56 |
David Verdu Fernandez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:47 |
57 |
Juan Sanchez Varon
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:41:54 |
58 |
Esteban Mateos Balastrgui
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:00 |
59 |
Jose Javier Agüera Parreno
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:42:00 |
60 |
Ruben Honrubia Gil
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:00 |
61 |
Christofer Alonso
C.a. Marjana Chiva
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:42:05 |
62 |
Jose Baldio Santiago
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:08 |
63 |
Javier Reinosa Bascunana
Redolat Team
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:09 |
64 |
Andrea Llorens Blasco
Team Hicham
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:42:09 |
65 |
Jorge Sanchez Zapero
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:24 |
66 |
Jose Ramon Arce Olmos
Crespo Runners
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:42:25 |
67 |
Emilio Jose Gonzalez Gomez
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:42:47 |
68 |
Juan Contreras Lucas
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:42:55 |
69 |
Juanjo Sanchis
Wolf Den Crew
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:42:57 |
70 |
Cesar Salvador Gil
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:42:58 |
71 |
Angel Lopez Garcia
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:00 |
72 |
Carlos Medina Pena
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:01 |
73 |
Francisco Soto
Atila Team
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:43:02 |
74 |
Juan Carlos Ponce Garcia
Atila Team
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:03 |
75 |
David Ferrandis
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:43:06 |
76 |
Jose Arias Roman
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:07 |
77 |
Ana Gimeno
Concabeza Team
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:43:08 |
78 |
Carlos Bravo Gallego
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:15 |
79 |
Daniel Callejas Soria
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:43:15 |
80 |
Daniel Cuesta Garcia
Paterna Runners Club
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:43:15 |
81 |
David Font Ruiz
Paterna Runners Club
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:43:29 |
82 |
Williams Enrique Donoso Quezada
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:43:30 |
83 |
Juan Jose Martinez Belmar
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:30 |
84 |
Jose Miguel Calvo Domingo
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:43:35 |
85 |
Marco Caballero Moreno
Hummi
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:41 |
86 |
Cristian Super Porrad
Hummibikes
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:43:41 |
87 |
Jose Luis Saiz Castellote
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:42 |
88 |
Emilio Fernandez Lopez
Nousofa
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:49 |
89 |
Juanjo Gallego Gallach
Atletismo Benetusser
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:43:53 |
90 |
Raul Carrillo Gomez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:43:53 |
91 |
Geles Gimeno Miquel
Concabeza Team
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:43:54 |
92 |
Jordi Company March
A5elk
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:02 |
93 |
Andres Fajardo Valenzuela
Torrent Corre
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:03 |
94 |
Juan Carlos Mendez Mercado
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:04 |
95 |
Alfonso Bellver Aullana
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:44:06 |
96 |
Francisco Javier Lopez Mas
Beni-corre Poc A Poc
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:06 |
97 |
Pedro Vte. Sanchez Martinez
Psm Wifi & Movil
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:08 |
98 |
Lucas Alveiro Chiriguaya Vinueza
C.t. Riba-roja De Turia
Júnior-M
Tiempo: 00:44:09 |
99 |
Mario Martinez Gimenez
Paterna Runners Club
Júnior-M
Tiempo: 00:44:12 |
100 |
Javier Tordera Illescas
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:23 |
101 |
Israel Gonzalez Guna
Castanas
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:23 |
102 |
Jaume Sanchez Juarez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:28 |
103 |
Julian Garcia Rodriguez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:44:29 |
104 |
Ramon Romero Mansilla
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:32 |
105 |
Noe Estarlich
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:34 |
106 |
Jesus Vicente Sanchez-bermejo Morales
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:35 |
107 |
Merche Abalos Alvarez
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:44:41 |
108 |
Valentin Munoz De La Rosa
Serrano Club Atletismo
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:41 |
109 |
Roberto Visconti Cifre
Pas A Pas Paterna
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:44 |
110 |
Jose James Lopez Nix
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:44 |
111 |
Rafa Callejas Villena
Tragaleguas.org
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:45 |
112 |
Javier Albaranez Rubio
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:49 |
113 |
Angel Ruiz Coll
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:54 |
114 |
Enrique Defez Blanco
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:57 |
115 |
Alfonso Jimenez Torrijos
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:57 |
116 |
Francisco Perianez Ferrer
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:44:58 |
117 |
Javier Alcala Diaz
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:44:58 |
118 |
Alfonso Vidal Delgado
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:44:59 |
119 |
Juan Carlos Criado Vila
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:45:05 |
120 |
Maria Pilar Lopez Tarazon
Castanas
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:45:09 |
121 |
Antonio Gomez Lopez
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:45:10 |
122 |
Daniel Centelles Tarrega
Torrent Corre
Júnior-M
Tiempo: 00:45:11 |
123 |
Juan Carlos Llamas Aguilera
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:45:11 |
124 |
Alberto Marin Pastrana
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:15 |
125 |
German Valles Perez
100% Team Benetusser
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:16 |
126 |
Rafael Sanchez Millan
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:31 |
127 |
Francisco Galvan Moreno
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:45:38 |
128 |
Pedro Julian Fernandez Bada
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:41 |
129 |
Carlos Vicente Martinez Castillo
Team 3fdc
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:45:43 |
130 |
Fernando Martinez Jimenez
Som Passatge
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:50 |
131 |
Laurie Saint-criq
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:45:52 |
132 |
Francisco Javier Sanchez Carrasco
Team 3fdc
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:45:54 |
133 |
Fidel López Garcia
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:45:55 |
134 |
Juan Lopez Puertas
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:45:56 |
135 |
Carlos Lopez Cubas
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:45:56 |
136 |
Francisco Gamon Llansol
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:45:57 |
137 |
Guillermo Raga Brull
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:07 |
138 |
Juan Andres Feltrer Guardiola
C.t. Riba-roja De Turia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:07 |
139 |
Santiago Riano Agüiz
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:46:13 |
140 |
Ismael Navarro Marcilla
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:46:16 |
141 |
Julio Juan Barbera
Tcm Team
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:18 |
142 |
Paco Fuentes Morote
Castanas
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:19 |
143 |
Vanessa Martin Pastor
Castanas
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:46:20 |
144 |
Gabriel Tornero
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:20 |
145 |
Alfonso Colas Soriano
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:22 |
146 |
Jesus Escribano Moreno
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:26 |
147 |
David Raga Brull
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:26 |
148 |
Sergio Abelardo Ruiz Gavira
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:46:28 |
149 |
Enrique Sevillano
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:32 |
150 |
Jaime Blasco Belda
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:46:34 |
151 |
Alejandro Munoz Garcia
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:36 |
152 |
Francisco Artero Romero
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:46:41 |
153 |
Juan Antonio Carretero Meca
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:42 |
154 |
Javier Parra De Haro
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:44 |
155 |
Juan Juliuan Minuesa Minuesa
Atila Team
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:46:45 |
156 |
Danny Flores Bunay
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:50 |
157 |
Cefe Oliver Rubia
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:46:50 |
158 |
Alberto Bellido Herrero
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:46:53 |
159 |
Luis Gasull Navarro
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:46:54 |
160 |
Juan Antonio Segovia Martinez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:06 |
161 |
Angelo Manuel Viteri Rosero
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:07 |
162 |
Maria Jose Andres Garcia
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:47:10 |
163 |
Daniel Marin Murillo
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:11 |
164 |
Andreu Sanchis Castella
S.d. Correcaminos
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:15 |
165 |
Raul Donet Rocher
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:18 |
166 |
Eugenio Vicente Craf
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:23 |
167 |
Alicia Mercedes Gil Martinez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:47:24 |
168 |
Juan Fco Rodado Blanes
Sanus Vitae Team
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:25 |
169 |
Salvador Viu Pascual
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:29 |
170 |
Julian Gallego Leon
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:29 |
171 |
Vicente Mateu Esteve
Paterna Runners Club
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:32 |
172 |
Pablo Onate Minguez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:33 |
173 |
Fernando Sanchez Garcia
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:35 |
174 |
Jose Maria Luna Huete
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:47:37 |
175 |
Jaime Giner Perez
Team Hicham
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:44 |
176 |
Francisco Santos Rubio
Amunt Avall Torrent
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:47:45 |
177 |
Jorge Alvarez Martinez
Grup De Correr Museros
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:52 |
178 |
Lucas Rodriguez Guilleron
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:47:52 |
179 |
Jose Francisco Mocholi Bayona
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:47:56 |
180 |
Juan Reche Santos
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:47:59 |
181 |
Baltasar Rubio Perez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:00 |
182 |
Rosa Morales Silla
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:48:01 |
183 |
Oscar Orengo Faus
C.a. Miramar Fent Cames
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:09 |
184 |
Ramon Mora Manez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:15 |
185 |
Alejandro Delmonte Medina
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:16 |
186 |
Santiago Piquer Rosello
CE Runner Rio Turia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:16 |
187 |
Francisco Javier Lucena Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:21 |
188 |
Elias Pinazo Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:22 |
189 |
Javier Manso Gonzalez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:25 |
190 |
Jose Antonio Martin Carrasco
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:48:28 |
191 |
Juan Antonio Villalobos Vita
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:29 |
192 |
Jose Lloret Dominguez
Lassintecho&cia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:31 |
193 |
Jose Luis Pedroche Mora Mora
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:31 |
194 |
Jose Estelles
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:33 |
195 |
Encarna Cunat Simon
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:48:41 |
196 |
Jose Juan Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:42 |
197 |
Jose Benlloch Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:42 |
198 |
David Marin Murillo
Vertikal Trail Club
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:43 |
199 |
Alejandro Carrion Sanmartin
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:48:43 |
200 |
Miguel Garcia Palacios
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:45 |
201 |
Victor Miguel Piqueras Montilla
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:48:47 |
202 |
Miguel Angel Escalante Vidal
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:50 |
203 |
Marivi Lopez Gimenez
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:48:52 |
204 |
Rafa Blazquez Gonzalez
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:48:53 |
205 |
Hector Ros
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:48:55 |
206 |
Mikhail Chumachenko
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:48:55 |
207 |
Joel Mora Martinez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:00 |
208 |
Andres Blanco Redondo
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:01 |
209 |
Lorenzo Alamo
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:02 |
210 |
Ana Garcia Palacios
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:49:03 |
211 |
Geles Gimenez Zaragoza
C.t. Riba-roja De Turia
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:49:03 |
212 |
Vicent Martinez Marco
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:05 |
213 |
Alberto Asuncion Loba
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:49:08 |
214 |
Javier Aguilar Moreno
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:17 |
215 |
Emi Garcia Moreno
Correliana
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:49:18 |
216 |
Jose Manuel Garcia Quevedo
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:32 |
217 |
Alex Gonzalez Villasagua
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:33 |
218 |
Nuria Diez Bayo
Tragaleguas.org
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:49:35 |
219 |
Miguel Hernandez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:35 |
220 |
David Sendra Marin
Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:49:36 |
221 |
Vicente Perez Mari
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:38 |
222 |
Jose Antonio Alos Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:38 |
223 |
Jose Roman Cabeza
Castanas
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:49:44 |
224 |
Emilio Aguilella Belda
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:49:52 |
225 |
Maria Jesus Lopez Roldan
Independiente
Júnior-F
Tiempo: 00:49:54 |
226 |
Lorenzo Cubas Garcia
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:50:00 |
227 |
Soledad Torres Madrid
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:50:00 |
228 |
Susana Ballesteros
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:50:01 |
229 |
Toni Campillos Martinez
Castanas
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:50:02 |
230 |
Elvi Munoz Sanchis
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:50:04 |
231 |
Antonio Barajas Costa
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:50:04 |
232 |
Pepe Rodriguez Monzon
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:10 |
233 |
Vicente Civera Arasteny
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:50:10 |
234 |
Javier Herrero Calleja
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:11 |
235 |
Juan Vicente Valero Bernabeu
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:16 |
236 |
Juan Jose Garcia Diaz
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:50:18 |
237 |
Miriam Lopez Fernandez
Tricupelat
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:50:20 |
238 |
Eva Rubio Navarro
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:50:21 |
239 |
Rafa Gonzalez Gomez
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:21 |
240 |
Juan Jose Vaz Saez
Torrent Corre
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:29 |
241 |
David Gutierrez Moya
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:44 |
242 |
Amparo Bondia Rodrigo
C.a. Quart De Poblet
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:50:45 |
243 |
Francisco Rodriguez Bravo
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:47 |
244 |
Samuel Morales Fernandez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:50:49 |
245 |
Federico Martinez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:50:49 |
246 |
Salvador Lorenzo Bueno
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:52 |
247 |
Sixto Garcia Saiz
Es Club Deportivo Sierra De Las Cuerdas Smb
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:55 |
248 |
Vicente Peiro Martinez
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:50:58 |
249 |
Sergio Correas Cebrian
Magdeburg De
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:50:59 |
250 |
Octavio Correas Cebrian
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:50:59 |
251 |
Luis Arino Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:12 |
252 |
Francisco Blanes
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:14 |
253 |
Luis Deu Marzo
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:14 |
254 |
Ramon Cardenas Garcia
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:51:15 |
255 |
Israel Vazquez Quijano
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:24 |
256 |
Manuel Garcia Valero
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:27 |
257 |
Rosa Garrote De Miguel
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:51:27 |
258 |
Nerea Perez
Paterna Runners Club
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:51:28 |
259 |
Pedro Gutierrez Santos
Castanas
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:31 |
260 |
Joaquin Soriano Cuello
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:32 |
261 |
Javier Villanueva Llosa
Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:34 |
262 |
Jose Maria Gonzalez Cuenca
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:51:38 |
263 |
Sergio Ortells Rodenes
La V Senturia
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:41 |
264 |
Bernardo Menor Galvez
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:41 |
265 |
Jorge Munoz Bartual
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:41 |
266 |
Manuel Albalate Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:46 |
267 |
Mirco Gentili
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:50 |
268 |
Enoc Solves Torres
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:51:53 |
269 |
Manuel Fernandez Ballesteros
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:54 |
270 |
Roberto Gimeno Valle
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:51:56 |
271 |
Constan Sanz
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:52:03 |
272 |
Juanjose Climent
Tragaleguas.org
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:05 |
273 |
Tomas Barrero Duran
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:10 |
274 |
David Morales Ruiperez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:12 |
275 |
Gabriel Abel Cervera Lopez
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:12 |
276 |
Antonio Melero Gimenez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:52:13 |
277 |
Miquel Arenas Tormos
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:52:16 |
278 |
Liz Karina Fernandez Gauto
Torrent Corre
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:52:25 |
279 |
Jose Eduardo Ribera Beneit
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:29 |
280 |
Eliseo Marti Llimera
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:52:31 |
281 |
Domingo Fuentes Medina
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:31 |
282 |
Toni Monterroso Montagudo
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:52:42 |
283 |
Pilar Lis Mansilla
Castanas
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:52:43 |
284 |
Juan Pablo Garcia Toledo
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:01 |
285 |
Florentino Hortelano Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:07 |
286 |
Jose Manuel Lopez Lopez
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:53:09 |
287 |
Sergio Perianez Latorre
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:11 |
288 |
Vanesa Parra Navarro
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:53:12 |
289 |
Javier Bustos Mata
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:13 |
290 |
Luis Miguel Soben Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:14 |
291 |
Joaquin Albinana Cuenca
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:16 |
292 |
Angel Redon Canadas
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:19 |
293 |
Jose Ferrandis Alapont
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:21 |
294 |
Juan Gabriel Ordaz Calatayud
Lobos Trail Valencia
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:26 |
295 |
Jose David Segovia Martinez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:53:31 |
296 |
Anabel Llabata Albarracin
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:53:31 |
297 |
Victor Aguilar Alonso
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:32 |
298 |
Fernando Medina Martinez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:53:32 |
299 |
Jose Soldevila Maicas
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:53:33 |
300 |
Roberto Moreno Hernandez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:53:34 |
301 |
Israel Espinosa Perez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:44 |
302 |
Vicente Alagarda Pina
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:53:48 |
303 |
Nuria Garcia, Rodriguez
Independiente
Júnior-F
Tiempo: 00:54:11 |
304 |
Cristina Carral Morata
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:54:31 |
305 |
Carlos Roig Gimenez
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:54:32 |
306 |
Gemma Martin Duque
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:54:49 |
307 |
Alberto Pradas Roman
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:54:50 |
308 |
Celia Romera Lorenzo
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:54:52 |
309 |
Jose Gimeno
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:54:53 |
310 |
Sofia Roig Burgui
Triatlon Castellon
Júnior-F
Tiempo: 00:55:01 |
311 |
Samuel Clemente Zamora
C.a. Vilamarxant
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:55:03 |
312 |
Carmen Gonzalez Fernandez
C.e.a.betera
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:55:04 |
313 |
David Gimenez Miquel
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:55:08 |
314 |
Miguel Mena Mena Risueno
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:55:09 |
315 |
Jorge Cerezo Rios
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:55:10 |
316 |
Juan Antonio De Campos Olivares
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:55:18 |
317 |
Sonia Alberca Ortuno
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:55:23 |
318 |
Elena Lorente Martinez
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:55:24 |
319 |
Ivan Hernandez Oliver
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:55:27 |
320 |
Diego Callejas Soria
Independiente
Júnior-M
Tiempo: 00:55:30 |
321 |
Mayte Calomarde Pastor
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:55:31 |
322 |
Ana Belen Guerrero Tavira
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:55:34 |
323 |
Francisco Ramon Lucas Baldo
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:55:45 |
324 |
Angeles Tena Hidalgo
C.a. Marjana Chiva
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:55:49 |
325 |
David Prieto Lopez
Qnk-libre
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:55:52 |
326 |
Victor Lopez Castro
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:55:58 |
327 |
Ignacio Plaza
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:55:58 |
328 |
Luis Trullenque Garcia
C.d. Never Stop Running
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:56:04 |
329 |
Elena Sanz Garcia
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:56:14 |
330 |
Isabel Fernandez Gasco
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:56:15 |
331 |
Cesar Garcia Mateos
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:56:15 |
332 |
Juan Antonio Picazo Marin
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:56:21 |
333 |
Aranzazu Tarascon Padilla
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:56:25 |
334 |
Ana Maria Parla Moreno
Castanas
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:56:29 |
335 |
Santiago Alpuente Rodrigo
Crespo Runners
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:56:31 |
336 |
Alejandro Manzanera Martinez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:56:33 |
337 |
Manuel Garcia Piqueras
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:56:38 |
338 |
Francisco Garcia Prats
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:56:45 |
339 |
Jose Vidal Ponce
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:56:49 |
340 |
Angela Muzzati Rincon
Independiente
Júnior-F
Tiempo: 00:57:06 |
341 |
Jose Antonio Lopez Felipe
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:57:08 |
342 |
Jose Lacruz Perez
C.a. Avapace Corre
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:57:16 |
343 |
Alicia Peinado Gonzalez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:57:22 |
344 |
Jose Peinado Gonzalez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:57:22 |
345 |
Julio J Martinez Alba
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:57:41 |
346 |
Daniel Ripoll Perez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:57:42 |
347 |
Jose Miguel Gimenez Contelles
Tragaleguas.org
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:57:51 |
348 |
Elena Gimenez Contelles
Pas A Pas Paterna
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:57:51 |
349 |
Pilar Pascual Quilez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:58:03 |
350 |
Inmaculada Romero Romero
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 00:58:04 |
351 |
Tania Lara Igual
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:58:08 |
352 |
Sergio Lillo Martinez
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:58:11 |
353 |
Ivan Martinez Orengo
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 00:58:13 |
354 |
Amelia Ferrerons Campos
Colla El Parotet
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:58:21 |
355 |
Marisa Tramoyeres Chinchilla
Colla El Parotet
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:58:21 |
356 |
Gema Monis Ortiz
S.d. Correcaminos
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:58:31 |
357 |
Tiscar Gomez Martinez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:58:33 |
358 |
Vicente Sanz
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:34 |
359 |
Raul Argandona Ramada
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:36 |
360 |
Angel Igual
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:41 |
361 |
Aleixandre Aparicio Dominguez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:58:50 |
362 |
Juan Ignacio Saavedra
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:58:52 |
363 |
Silvia Neira
Castanas
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:58:59 |
364 |
Maria Amparo Lopez Lujan
Castanas
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:58:59 |
365 |
Elena Ballester Jimenez
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:59:15 |
366 |
Avelino De La Paz Cerezo
C.a. Galapagos
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:59:19 |
367 |
Pablo Tomas Garcia
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:59:20 |
368 |
Jose Antonio Vinagre Bonillo
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:59:20 |
369 |
Mar Tella Azcarraga
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:59:22 |
370 |
Sara Maria Garcia Grieve
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:59:23 |
371 |
Jose Miguel Pinazo Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:59:33 |
372 |
Felipe Victoria Rodriguez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 00:59:38 |
373 |
Aure Castaner Piquer
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:59:43 |
374 |
Iris Miquel Castaner
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 00:59:44 |
375 |
Rosa Zapata Garrido
Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 00:59:49 |
376 |
Davinia Torres Lunar
Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 00:59:49 |
377 |
Jose Vicente Alos Perez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 00:59:56 |
378 |
Norberto Hernandez Martinez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 00:59:56 |
379 |
Sarah Muzzati
Independiente
Júnior-F
Tiempo: 00:59:58 |
380 |
Gustavo Remohi Tarazona
C.a. Triesport Turis
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:00:17 |
381 |
Virginia Segarra Gimenez
C.a. Sollana
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:00:31 |
382 |
Jose Ramon Perez Manas
Castanas
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:00:32 |
383 |
Alfonso Rodriguez Piera
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:00:32 |
384 |
Jose Antonio Robla Segovia
Castanas
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:00:33 |
385 |
Juanjo Blasco Soler
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:00:54 |
386 |
Jesus Jimenez Guzman
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:00:55 |
387 |
Jose Vicente Hortelano Patino
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:01:21 |
388 |
Jose Ramon Gimeno Soriano
C.a. A Les Nou
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:01:22 |
389 |
Victor Palanca Ibanez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:02:08 |
390 |
Lourdes Gmoral
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:02:19 |
391 |
Ana Maria Benlloch Ocana
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:02:20 |
392 |
Julio Garcia Egea
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:02:29 |
393 |
Jose Abellan
C.a. Riba-roja Ribapeu
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:02:29 |
394 |
Esperanza Rubio Navarro
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 01:02:55 |
395 |
Marisa Sanchez Balaguer
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:02:56 |
396 |
Juan Carlos Castellano Zapero
Independiente
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:03:45 |
397 |
Sergio Jimenez Fernandez
Ado
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:03:45 |
398 |
Francisco Mezquita Rios
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:04:45 |
399 |
Alicia Forment Aliaga
Lassintecho&cia
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:05:01 |
400 |
Susana Senent Valero
Lassintecho&cia
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:05:02 |
401 |
Jesus Ocana Chacon
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:05:03 |
402 |
Candido Jose Morin Perez
Independiente
Veterano A-M
Tiempo: 01:05:03 |
403 |
Rosa Sanchez Garrigos
Nosotras Deportistas
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 01:05:21 |
404 |
Javier Lopez Palomo
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:05:21 |
405 |
Juan Escudeero Cano
C.a. Jornaleros
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:05:22 |
406 |
Anabel Bascunana Camacho
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:05:25 |
407 |
Raquel Taberner Camacho
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:05:28 |
408 |
Marisa Teruel Mesas
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:06:09 |
409 |
Jorge Garcia Secaduras
C.a. Sense Limits Aldaia
Sénior-M
Tiempo: 01:06:12 |
410 |
Daniel Duato Mollera
Independiente
Veterano B-M
Tiempo: 01:06:29 |
411 |
Noemi Alonso Martinez
Independiente
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:06:56 |
412 |
Soledad Milocco
Independiente
Sénior-F
Tiempo: 01:07:42 |
413 |
Laura Ferrer Sanchez-bermejo
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:07:42 |
414 |
Laura Buleo Blanes
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:09:11 |
415 |
Carmen Oliver Pina
Castanas
Veterano C-F
Tiempo: 01:10:38 |
416 |
Isabel Novejarque Albenca
Castanas
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:10:39 |
417 |
Eduardo Buleo Carmona
Independiente
Veterano C-M
Tiempo: 01:11:26 |
418 |
Ines Lara Igual
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:14:58 |
419 |
Noemi Torres
Independiente
Veterano A-F
Tiempo: 01:14:58 |
420 |
Sandra Perez
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano B-F
Tiempo: 01:16:47 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 490 | 00:32:49 | 03:17 | Veterano A-M | |
2 | 359 | 00:33:01 | 03:18 | Sénior-M | |
3 | 348 | 00:33:05 | 03:18 | Veterano B-M | |
4 | 403 | 00:33:26 | 03:21 | Veterano A-M | |
5 | 275 | 00:33:39 | 03:22 | Veterano A-M | |
6 | 431 | 00:33:49 | 03:23 | Sénior-M | |
7 | 1 | 00:34:52 | 03:29 | Veterano B-M | |
8 | 51 | 00:35:22 | 03:32 | Veterano A-M | |
9 | 353 | 00:35:29 | 03:33 | Sénior-M | |
10 | 26 | 00:36:04 | 03:36 | Veterano A-M | |
11 | 449 | 00:36:49 | 03:41 | Veterano A-M | |
12 | 102 | 00:36:57 | 03:42 | Veterano A-M | |
13 | 103 | 00:37:08 | 03:43 | Sénior-M | |
14 | 409 | 00:37:16 | 03:44 | Veterano B-M | |
15 | 123 | 00:37:18 | 03:44 | Veterano A-M | |
16 | 489 | 00:37:41 | 03:46 | Veterano A-M | |
17 | 199 | 00:37:43 | 03:46 | Veterano A-M | |
18 | 46 | 00:37:49 | 03:47 | Sénior-M | |
19 | 243 | 00:37:50 | 03:47 | Veterano A-M | |
20 | 144 | 00:37:51 | 03:47 | Veterano B-M | |
21 | 221 | 00:38:04 | 03:48 | Veterano A-M | |
22 | 236 | 00:38:04 | 03:48 | Veterano B-M | |
23 | 293 | 00:38:07 | 03:49 | Veterano B-M | |
24 | 247 | 00:38:09 | 03:49 | Sénior-M | |
25 | 136 | 00:38:30 | 03:51 | Júnior-M | |
26 | 463 | 00:39:01 | 03:54 | Sénior-M | |
27 | 217 | 00:39:13 | 03:55 | Sénior-M | |
28 | 358 | 00:39:18 | 03:56 | Veterano A-M | |
29 | 315 | 00:39:23 | 03:56 | Veterano B-M | |
30 | 43 | 00:39:27 | 03:57 | Veterano B-M | |
31 | 227 | 00:39:39 | 03:58 | Veterano B-M | |
32 | 97 | 00:40:02 | 04:00 | Sénior-M | |
33 | 350 | 00:40:06 | 04:01 | Veterano C-M | |
34 | 73 | 00:40:10 | 04:01 | Veterano B-M | |
35 | 285 | 00:40:11 | 04:01 | Veterano B-M | |
36 | 184 | 00:40:18 | 04:02 | Sénior-M | |
37 | 311 | 00:40:18 | 04:02 | Veterano B-M | |
38 | 28 | 00:40:20 | 04:02 | Veterano B-M | |
39 | 158 | 00:40:23 | 04:02 | Sénior-M | |
40 | 448 | 00:40:29 | 04:03 | Veterano A-M | |
41 | 249 | 00:40:32 | 04:03 | Veterano A-M | |
42 | 176 | 00:40:35 | 04:04 | Júnior-M | |
43 | 319 | 00:40:38 | 04:04 | Veterano B - M | |
44 | 324 | 00:40:43 | 04:04 | Veterano B-M | |
45 | 486 | 00:40:46 | 04:05 | Veterano B-M | |
46 | 284 | 00:40:50 | 04:05 | Veterano B-M | |
47 | 11 | 00:40:59 | 04:06 | Veterano A-M | |
48 | 150 | 00:41:00 | 04:06 | Sénior-M | |
49 | 373 | 00:41:03 | 04:06 | Veterano B-M | |
50 | 194 | 00:41:08 | 04:07 | Veterano A-M | |
51 | 482 | 00:41:17 | 04:08 | Sénior-M | |
52 | 346 | 00:41:20 | 04:08 | Veterano A-M | |
53 | 94 | 00:41:23 | 04:08 | Veterano A-M | |
54 | 89 | 00:41:42 | 04:10 | Veterano A-M | |
55 | 374 | 00:41:47 | 04:11 | Veterano B-F | |
56 | 418 | 00:41:47 | 04:11 | Veterano A-M | |
57 | 228 | 00:41:54 | 04:11 | Veterano A-M | |
58 | 41 | 00:42:00 | 04:12 | Veterano A-M | |
59 | 182 | 00:42:00 | 04:12 | Sénior-M | |
60 | 314 | 00:42:00 | 04:12 | Veterano A-M | |
61 | 394 | 00:42:05 | 04:12 | Sénior-M | |
62 | 379 | 00:42:08 | 04:13 | Veterano A-M | |
63 | 197 | 00:42:09 | 04:13 | Veterano A-M | |
64 | 349 | 00:42:09 | 04:13 | Veterano B-F | |
65 | 101 | 00:42:24 | 04:14 | Veterano A-M | |
66 | 248 | 00:42:25 | 04:14 | Sénior-M | |
67 | 180 | 00:42:47 | 04:17 | Veterano B-M | |
68 | 342 | 00:42:55 | 04:18 | Veterano B-M | |
69 | 462 | 00:42:57 | 04:18 | Sénior-M | |
70 | 190 | 00:42:58 | 04:18 | Veterano A-M | |
71 | 361 | 00:43:00 | 04:18 | Veterano A-M | |
72 | 169 | 00:43:01 | 04:18 | Veterano B-M | |
73 | 210 | 00:43:02 | 04:18 | Veterano C-M | |
74 | 213 | 00:43:03 | 04:18 | Veterano B-M | |
75 | 309 | 00:43:06 | 04:19 | Sénior-M | |
76 | 469 | 00:43:07 | 04:19 | Veterano B-M | |
77 | 220 | 00:43:08 | 04:19 | Sénior-F | |
78 | 40 | 00:43:15 | 04:20 | Veterano B-M | |
79 | 152 | 00:43:15 | 04:20 | Sénior-M | |
80 | 238 | 00:43:15 | 04:20 | Sénior-M | |
81 | 308 | 00:43:29 | 04:21 | Sénior-M | |
82 | 179 | 00:43:30 | 04:21 | Sénior-M | |
83 | 422 | 00:43:30 | 04:21 | Veterano B-M | |
84 | 481 | 00:43:35 | 04:22 | Sénior-M | |
85 | 472 | 00:43:41 | 04:22 | Veterano A-M | |
86 | 474 | 00:43:41 | 04:22 | Sénior-M | |
87 | 301 | 00:43:42 | 04:22 | Veterano B-M | |
88 | 237 | 00:43:49 | 04:23 | Veterano B-M | |
89 | 72 | 00:43:53 | 04:23 | Veterano A-M | |
90 | 408 | 00:43:53 | 04:23 | Veterano B-M | |
91 | 412 | 00:43:54 | 04:23 | Sénior-F | |
92 | 104 | 00:44:02 | 04:24 | Veterano A-M | |
93 | 485 | 00:44:03 | 04:24 | Veterano A-M | |
94 | 458 | 00:44:04 | 04:24 | Veterano A-M | |
95 | 24 | 00:44:06 | 04:25 | Veterano C-M | |
96 | 159 | 00:44:06 | 04:25 | Veterano B-M | |
97 | 204 | 00:44:08 | 04:25 | Veterano A-M | |
98 | 460 | 00:44:09 | 04:25 | Júnior-M | |
99 | 376 | 00:44:12 | 04:25 | Júnior-M | |
100 | 62 | 00:44:23 | 04:26 | Veterano B-M | |
101 | 96 | 00:44:23 | 04:26 | Veterano B-M | |
102 | 280 | 00:44:28 | 04:27 | Veterano A-M | |
103 | 497 | 00:44:29 | 04:27 | Veterano C-M | |
104 | 110 | 00:44:32 | 04:27 | Veterano B-M | |
105 | 192 | 00:44:34 | 04:27 | Veterano A-M | |
106 | 277 | 00:44:35 | 04:28 | Veterano B-M | |
107 | 69 | 00:44:41 | 04:28 | Veterano B-F | |
108 | 70 | 00:44:41 | 04:28 | Veterano B-M | |
109 | 81 | 00:44:44 | 04:28 | Veterano A-M | |
110 | 261 | 00:44:44 | 04:28 | Veterano B-M | |
111 | 8 | 00:44:45 | 04:28 | Veterano B-M | |
112 | 445 | 00:44:49 | 04:29 | Veterano B-M | |
113 | 53 | 00:44:54 | 04:29 | Veterano A-M | |
114 | 302 | 00:44:57 | 04:30 | Veterano A-M | |
115 | 331 | 00:44:57 | 04:30 | Veterano B-M | |
116 | 162 | 00:44:58 | 04:30 | Veterano A-M | |
117 | 332 | 00:44:58 | 04:30 | Veterano B-M | |
118 | 313 | 00:44:59 | 04:30 | Veterano C-M | |
119 | 430 | 00:45:05 | 04:30 | Veterano B-M | |
120 | 15 | 00:45:09 | 04:31 | Veterano A-F | |
121 | 216 | 00:45:10 | 04:31 | Veterano B-M | |
122 | 363 | 00:45:11 | 04:31 | Júnior-M | |
123 | 168 | 00:45:11 | 04:31 | Veterano B-M | |
124 | 325 | 00:45:15 | 04:32 | Veterano A-M | |
125 | 253 | 00:45:16 | 04:32 | Veterano A-M | |
126 | 219 | 00:45:31 | 04:33 | Veterano A-M | |
127 | 77 | 00:45:38 | 04:34 | Veterano B-M | |
128 | 239 | 00:45:41 | 04:34 | Veterano A-M | |
129 | 172 | 00:45:43 | 04:34 | Veterano C-M | |
130 | 476 | 00:45:50 | 04:35 | Veterano A-M | |
131 | 130 | 00:45:52 | 04:35 | Sénior-F | |
132 | 259 | 00:45:54 | 04:35 | Veterano C-M | |
133 | 235 | 00:45:55 | 04:35 | Veterano A-M | |
134 | 274 | 00:45:56 | 04:36 | Veterano C-M | |
135 | 437 | 00:45:56 | 04:36 | Veterano B-M | |
136 | 461 | 00:45:57 | 04:36 | Sénior-M | |
137 | 115 | 00:46:07 | 04:37 | Veterano B-M | |
138 | 262 | 00:46:07 | 04:37 | Veterano B-M | |
139 | 171 | 00:46:13 | 04:37 | Veterano C-M | |
140 | 386 | 00:46:16 | 04:38 | Sénior-M | |
141 | 167 | 00:46:18 | 04:38 | Veterano B-M | |
142 | 18 | 00:46:19 | 04:38 | Veterano B-M | |
143 | 45 | 00:46:20 | 04:38 | Veterano B-F | |
144 | 336 | 00:46:20 | 04:38 | Veterano A-M | |
145 | 166 | 00:46:22 | 04:38 | Veterano A-M | |
146 | 42 | 00:46:26 | 04:39 | Veterano A-M | |
147 | 117 | 00:46:26 | 04:39 | Veterano B-M | |
148 | 383 | 00:46:28 | 04:39 | Sénior-M | |
149 | 177 | 00:46:32 | 04:39 | Veterano B-M | |
150 | 39 | 00:46:34 | 04:39 | Veterano C-M | |
151 | 272 | 00:46:36 | 04:40 | Veterano A-M | |
152 | 125 | 00:46:41 | 04:40 | Veterano C-M | |
153 | 434 | 00:46:42 | 04:40 | Veterano B-M | |
154 | 395 | 00:46:44 | 04:40 | Veterano A-M | |
155 | 211 | 00:46:45 | 04:40 | Veterano C-M | |
156 | 68 | 00:46:50 | 04:41 | Veterano A-M | |
157 | 87 | 00:46:50 | 04:41 | Veterano B-M | |
158 | 396 | 00:46:53 | 04:41 | Veterano A-M | |
159 | 334 | 00:46:54 | 04:41 | Veterano C-M | |
160 | 61 | 00:47:06 | 04:43 | Veterano A-M | |
161 | 214 | 00:47:07 | 04:43 | Veterano A-M | |
162 | 414 | 00:47:10 | 04:43 | Veterano C-F | |
163 | 466 | 00:47:11 | 04:43 | Veterano A-M | |
164 | 91 | 00:47:15 | 04:44 | Sénior-M | |
165 | 187 | 00:47:18 | 04:44 | Sénior-M | |
166 | 80 | 00:47:23 | 04:44 | Veterano B-M | |
167 | 255 | 00:47:24 | 04:44 | Veterano B-F | |
168 | 137 | 00:47:25 | 04:44 | Sénior-M | |
169 | 250 | 00:47:29 | 04:45 | Veterano A-M | |
170 | 337 | 00:47:29 | 04:45 | Veterano B-M | |
171 | 282 | 00:47:32 | 04:45 | Sénior-M | |
172 | 65 | 00:47:33 | 04:45 | Sénior-M | |
173 | 424 | 00:47:35 | 04:46 | Veterano A-M | |
174 | 209 | 00:47:37 | 04:46 | Veterano C-M | |
175 | 351 | 00:47:44 | 04:46 | Veterano B-M | |
176 | 417 | 00:47:45 | 04:46 | Veterano C-M | |
177 | 234 | 00:47:52 | 04:47 | Sénior-M | |
178 | 287 | 00:47:52 | 04:47 | Sénior-M | |
179 | 165 | 00:47:56 | 04:48 | Veterano A-M | |
180 | 344 | 00:47:59 | 04:48 | Veterano B-M | |
181 | 477 | 00:48:00 | 04:48 | Veterano B-M | |
182 | 224 | 00:48:01 | 04:48 | Veterano B-F | |
183 | 473 | 00:48:09 | 04:49 | Veterano A-M | |
184 | 44 | 00:48:15 | 04:50 | Veterano B-M | |
185 | 420 | 00:48:16 | 04:50 | Veterano A-M | |
186 | 503 | 00:48:16 | 04:50 | Veterano B-M | |
187 | 59 | 00:48:21 | 04:50 | Veterano B-M | |
188 | 203 | 00:48:22 | 04:50 | Veterano A-M | |
189 | 384 | 00:48:25 | 04:50 | Veterano A-M | |
190 | 2 | 00:48:28 | 04:51 | Veterano C-M | |
191 | 453 | 00:48:29 | 04:51 | Veterano B-M | |
192 | 35 | 00:48:31 | 04:51 | Veterano B-M | |
193 | 63 | 00:48:31 | 04:51 | Veterano B-M | |
194 | 54 | 00:48:33 | 04:51 | Veterano A-M | |
195 | 423 | 00:48:41 | 04:52 | Veterano B-F | |
196 | 143 | 00:48:42 | 04:52 | Veterano A-M | |
197 | 145 | 00:48:42 | 04:52 | Veterano A-M | |
198 | 95 | 00:48:43 | 04:52 | Veterano A-M | |
199 | 256 | 00:48:43 | 04:52 | Sénior-M | |
200 | 231 | 00:48:45 | 04:52 | Veterano A-M | |
201 | 36 | 00:48:47 | 04:53 | Veterano A-M | |
202 | 406 | 00:48:50 | 04:53 | Veterano B-M | |
203 | 218 | 00:48:52 | 04:53 | Veterano B-F | |
204 | 365 | 00:48:53 | 04:53 | Veterano C-M | |
205 | 16 | 00:48:55 | 04:54 | Sénior-M | |
206 | 132 | 00:48:55 | 04:54 | Veterano B-M | |
207 | 488 | 00:49:00 | 04:54 | Sénior-M | |
208 | 128 | 00:49:01 | 04:54 | Sénior-M | |
209 | 161 | 00:49:02 | 04:54 | Veterano B-M | |
210 | 233 | 00:49:03 | 04:54 | Sénior-F | |
211 | 263 | 00:49:03 | 04:54 | Veterano B-F | |
212 | 321 | 00:49:05 | 04:54 | Veterano B-M | |
213 | 178 | 00:49:08 | 04:55 | Veterano A-M | |
214 | 441 | 00:49:17 | 04:56 | Veterano B-M | |
215 | 504 | 00:49:18 | 04:56 | Veterano B-F | |
216 | 175 | 00:49:32 | 04:57 | Veterano B-M | |
217 | 48 | 00:49:33 | 04:57 | Veterano B-M | |
218 | 5 | 00:49:35 | 04:58 | Sénior-F | |
219 | 278 | 00:49:35 | 04:58 | Sénior-M | |
220 | 484 | 00:49:36 | 04:58 | Sénior-M | |
221 | 57 | 00:49:38 | 04:58 | Veterano B-M | |
222 | 289 | 00:49:38 | 04:58 | Veterano B-M | |
223 | 20 | 00:49:44 | 04:58 | Veterano B-M | |
224 | 164 | 00:49:52 | 04:59 | Veterano C-M | |
225 | 447 | 00:49:54 | 04:59 | Júnior-F | |
226 | 188 | 00:50:00 | 05:00 | Veterano C-M | |
227 | 260 | 00:50:00 | 05:00 | Veterano B-F | |
228 | 378 | 00:50:01 | 05:00 | Veterano B-F | |
229 | 34 | 00:50:02 | 05:00 | Veterano C-M | |
230 | 205 | 00:50:04 | 05:00 | Veterano B-F | |
231 | 207 | 00:50:04 | 05:00 | Veterano C-M | |
232 | 223 | 00:50:10 | 05:01 | Veterano A-M | |
233 | 380 | 00:50:10 | 05:01 | Veterano C-M | |
234 | 368 | 00:50:11 | 05:01 | Veterano B-M | |
235 | 151 | 00:50:16 | 05:02 | Veterano A-M | |
236 | 369 | 00:50:18 | 05:02 | Veterano C-M | |
237 | 500 | 00:50:20 | 05:02 | Veterano A-F | |
238 | 338 | 00:50:21 | 05:02 | Veterano B-F | |
239 | 438 | 00:50:21 | 05:02 | Veterano B-M | |
240 | 343 | 00:50:29 | 05:03 | Veterano A-M | |
241 | 267 | 00:50:44 | 05:04 | Veterano B-M | |
242 | 273 | 00:50:45 | 05:04 | Veterano C-F | |
243 | 23 | 00:50:47 | 05:05 | Veterano A-M | |
244 | 75 | 00:50:49 | 05:05 | Sénior-M | |
245 | 111 | 00:50:49 | 05:05 | Sénior-M | |
246 | 99 | 00:50:52 | 05:05 | Veterano B-M | |
247 | 372 |
Sixto Garcia Saiz Es Club Deportivo Sierra De Las Cuerdas Smb |
00:50:55 | 05:06 | Veterano B-M |
248 | 288 | 00:50:58 | 05:06 | Veterano C-M | |
249 | 410 | 00:50:59 | 05:06 | Veterano B-M | |
250 | 483 | 00:50:59 | 05:06 | Veterano A-M | |
251 | 32 | 00:51:12 | 05:07 | Veterano B-M | |
252 | 330 | 00:51:14 | 05:07 | Veterano B-M | |
253 | 388 | 00:51:14 | 05:07 | Veterano B-M | |
254 | 86 | 00:51:15 | 05:08 | Sénior-M | |
255 | 212 | 00:51:24 | 05:08 | Veterano B-M | |
256 | 305 | 00:51:27 | 05:09 | Veterano B-M | |
257 | 333 | 00:51:27 | 05:09 | Veterano C-F | |
258 | 206 | 00:51:28 | 05:09 | Sénior-F | |
259 | 118 | 00:51:31 | 05:09 | Veterano B-M | |
260 | 360 | 00:51:32 | 05:09 | Veterano B-M | |
261 | 186 | 00:51:34 | 05:09 | Veterano B-M | |
262 | 329 | 00:51:38 | 05:10 | Sénior-M | |
263 | 201 | 00:51:41 | 05:10 | Veterano B-M | |
264 | 265 | 00:51:41 | 05:10 | Veterano B-M | |
265 | 421 | 00:51:41 | 05:10 | Veterano B-M | |
266 | 320 | 00:51:46 | 05:11 | Veterano B-M | |
267 | 442 | 00:51:50 | 05:11 | Veterano A-M | |
268 | 355 | 00:51:53 | 05:11 | Veterano A-M | |
269 | 240 | 00:51:54 | 05:11 | Veterano B-M | |
270 | 225 | 00:51:56 | 05:12 | Veterano B-M | |
271 | 230 | 00:52:03 | 05:12 | Veterano A-F | |
272 | 10 | 00:52:05 | 05:12 | Veterano B-M | |
273 | 300 | 00:52:10 | 05:13 | Veterano B-M | |
274 | 14 | 00:52:12 | 05:13 | Veterano A-M | |
275 | 362 | 00:52:12 | 05:13 | Veterano B-M | |
276 | 391 | 00:52:13 | 05:13 | Veterano A-M | |
277 | 202 | 00:52:16 | 05:14 | Sénior-M | |
278 | 341 | 00:52:25 | 05:14 | Sénior-F | |
279 | 312 | 00:52:29 | 05:15 | Veterano B-M | |
280 | 352 | 00:52:31 | 05:15 | Veterano C-M | |
281 | 493 | 00:52:31 | 05:15 | Veterano B-M | |
282 | 107 | 00:52:42 | 05:16 | Veterano B-M | |
283 | 22 | 00:52:43 | 05:16 | Veterano A-F | |
284 | 100 | 00:53:01 | 05:18 | Veterano A-M | |
285 | 4 | 00:53:07 | 05:19 | Veterano B-M | |
286 | 124 | 00:53:09 | 05:19 | Veterano C-M | |
287 | 268 | 00:53:11 | 05:19 | Veterano A-M | |
288 | 292 | 00:53:12 | 05:19 | Veterano A-F | |
289 | 429 | 00:53:13 | 05:19 | Veterano B-M | |
290 | 269 | 00:53:14 | 05:19 | Veterano B-M | |
291 | 215 | 00:53:16 | 05:20 | Veterano B-M | |
292 | 381 | 00:53:19 | 05:20 | Veterano B-M | |
293 | 316 | 00:53:21 | 05:20 | Veterano B-M | |
294 | 392 | 00:53:26 | 05:21 | Veterano A-M | |
295 | 85 | 00:53:31 | 05:21 | Sénior-M | |
296 | 191 | 00:53:31 | 05:21 | Veterano A-F | |
297 | 139 | 00:53:32 | 05:21 | Veterano A-M | |
298 | 310 | 00:53:32 | 05:21 | Sénior-M | |
299 | 138 | 00:53:33 | 05:21 | Veterano B-M | |
300 | 340 | 00:53:34 | 05:21 | Sénior-M | |
301 | 271 | 00:53:44 | 05:22 | Veterano A-M | |
302 | 181 | 00:53:48 | 05:23 | Veterano A-M | |
303 | 400 | 00:54:11 | 05:25 | Júnior-F | |
304 | 470 | 00:54:31 | 05:27 | Sénior-F | |
305 | 455 | 00:54:32 | 05:27 | Veterano A-M | |
306 | 119 | 00:54:49 | 05:29 | Sénior-F | |
307 | 113 | 00:54:50 | 05:29 | Sénior-M | |
308 | 21 | 00:54:52 | 05:29 | Veterano A-F | |
309 | 13 | 00:54:53 | 05:29 | Veterano B-M | |
310 | 401 | 00:55:01 | 05:30 | Júnior-F | |
311 | 135 | 00:55:03 | 05:30 | Sénior-M | |
312 | 467 | 00:55:04 | 05:30 | Veterano B-F | |
313 | 196 | 00:55:08 | 05:31 | Veterano A-M | |
314 | 79 | 00:55:09 | 05:31 | Veterano A-M | |
315 | 375 | 00:55:10 | 05:31 | Veterano A-M | |
316 | 258 | 00:55:18 | 05:32 | Veterano A-M | |
317 | 389 | 00:55:23 | 05:32 | Veterano B-F | |
318 | 397 | 00:55:24 | 05:32 | Veterano A-F | |
319 | 185 | 00:55:27 | 05:33 | Veterano A-M | |
320 | 232 | 00:55:30 | 05:33 | Júnior-M | |
321 | 371 | 00:55:31 | 05:33 | Veterano B-F | |
322 | 299 | 00:55:34 | 05:33 | Veterano A-F | |
323 | 266 | 00:55:45 | 05:34 | Veterano B-M | |
324 | 428 | 00:55:49 | 05:35 | Veterano B-F | |
325 | 195 | 00:55:52 | 05:35 | Veterano B-M | |
326 | 149 | 00:55:58 | 05:36 | Veterano A-M | |
327 | 317 | 00:55:58 | 05:36 | Veterano B-M | |
328 | 433 | 00:56:04 | 05:36 | Veterano C-M | |
329 | 357 | 00:56:14 | 05:37 | Veterano B-F | |
330 | 323 | 00:56:15 | 05:38 | Veterano B-F | |
331 | 356 | 00:56:15 | 05:38 | Veterano C-M | |
332 | 105 | 00:56:21 | 05:38 | Veterano B-M | |
333 | 241 | 00:56:25 | 05:38 | Veterano A-F | |
334 | 71 | 00:56:29 | 05:39 | Veterano B-F | |
335 | 327 | 00:56:31 | 05:39 | Veterano A-M | |
336 | 208 | 00:56:33 | 05:39 | Sénior-M | |
337 | 155 | 00:56:38 | 05:40 | Veterano C-M | |
338 | 83 | 00:56:45 | 05:40 | Veterano B-M | |
339 | 173 | 00:56:49 | 05:41 | Veterano A-M | |
340 | 404 | 00:57:06 | 05:43 | Júnior-F | |
341 | 116 | 00:57:08 | 05:43 | Veterano C-M | |
342 | 19 | 00:57:16 | 05:44 | Veterano B-M | |
343 | 432 | 00:57:22 | 05:44 | Veterano B-F | |
344 | 435 | 00:57:22 | 05:44 | Veterano A-M | |
345 | 244 | 00:57:41 | 05:46 | Veterano B-M | |
346 | 245 | 00:57:42 | 05:46 | Veterano A-M | |
347 | 7 | 00:57:51 | 05:47 | Veterano C-M | |
348 | 306 | 00:57:51 | 05:47 | Veterano A-F | |
349 | 106 | 00:58:03 | 05:48 | Veterano C-F | |
350 | 163 | 00:58:04 | 05:48 | Veterano C-F | |
351 | 367 | 00:58:08 | 05:49 | Veterano A-F | |
352 | 318 | 00:58:11 | 05:49 | Sénior-M | |
353 | 411 | 00:58:13 | 05:49 | Sénior-M | |
354 | 294 | 00:58:21 | 05:50 | Veterano A-F | |
355 | 296 | 00:58:21 | 05:50 | Veterano B-F | |
356 | 465 | 00:58:31 | 05:51 | Veterano B-F | |
357 | 200 | 00:58:33 | 05:51 | Veterano B-F | |
358 | 131 | 00:58:34 | 05:51 | Veterano A-M | |
359 | 92 | 00:58:36 | 05:52 | Veterano A-M | |
360 | 382 | 00:58:41 | 05:52 | Veterano A-M | |
361 | 491 | 00:58:50 | 05:53 | Veterano A-M | |
362 | 242 | 00:58:52 | 05:53 | Veterano B-M | |
363 | 12 | 00:58:59 | 05:54 | Veterano B-F | |
364 | 295 | 00:58:59 | 05:54 | Veterano B-F | |
365 | 446 | 00:59:15 | 05:56 | Sénior-F | |
366 | 90 | 00:59:19 | 05:56 | Veterano C-M | |
367 | 328 | 00:59:20 | 05:56 | Veterano B-M | |
368 | 370 | 00:59:20 | 05:56 | Veterano A-M | |
369 | 160 | 00:59:22 | 05:56 | Sénior-F | |
370 | 170 | 00:59:23 | 05:56 | Sénior-F | |
371 | 127 | 00:59:33 | 05:57 | Veterano B-M | |
372 | 377 | 00:59:38 | 05:58 | Veterano A-M | |
373 | 133 | 00:59:43 | 05:58 | Veterano B-F | |
374 | 134 | 00:59:44 | 05:58 | Sénior-F | |
375 | 471 | 00:59:49 | 05:59 | Veterano B-F | |
376 | 478 | 00:59:49 | 05:59 | Veterano A-F | |
377 | 257 | 00:59:56 | 06:00 | Veterano C-M | |
378 | 298 | 00:59:56 | 06:00 | Veterano B-M | |
379 | 405 | 00:59:58 | 06:00 | Júnior-F | |
380 | 326 | 01:00:17 | 06:02 | Veterano A-M | |
381 | 156 | 01:00:31 | 06:03 | Veterano A-F | |
382 | 50 | 01:00:32 | 06:03 | Veterano B-M | |
383 | 157 | 01:00:32 | 06:03 | Veterano A-M | |
384 | 17 | 01:00:33 | 06:03 | Veterano C-M | |
385 | 78 | 01:00:54 | 06:05 | Veterano B-M | |
386 | 60 | 01:00:55 | 06:06 | Veterano B-M | |
387 | 322 | 01:01:21 | 06:08 | Veterano A-M | |
388 | 366 | 01:01:22 | 06:08 | Veterano C-M | |
389 | 114 | 01:02:08 | 06:13 | Veterano A-M | |
390 | 226 | 01:02:19 | 06:14 | Veterano B-F | |
391 | 450 | 01:02:20 | 06:14 | Veterano B-F | |
392 | 222 | 01:02:29 | 06:15 | Veterano B-M | |
393 | 495 | 01:02:29 | 06:15 | Veterano C-M | |
394 | 364 | 01:02:55 | 06:18 | Veterano C-F | |
395 | 193 | 01:02:56 | 06:18 | Veterano B-F | |
396 | 108 | 01:03:45 | 06:22 | Sénior-M | |
397 | 426 | 01:03:45 | 06:22 | Sénior-M | |
398 | 88 | 01:04:45 | 06:28 | Veterano B-M | |
399 | 33 | 01:05:01 | 06:30 | Veterano B-F | |
400 | 25 | 01:05:02 | 06:30 | Veterano B-F | |
401 | 183 | 01:05:03 | 06:30 | Veterano A-M | |
402 | 189 | 01:05:03 | 06:30 | Veterano A-M | |
403 | 84 | 01:05:21 | 06:32 | Veterano C-F | |
404 | 122 | 01:05:21 | 06:32 | Veterano B-M | |
405 | 254 | 01:05:22 | 06:32 | Veterano C-M | |
406 | 454 | 01:05:25 | 06:32 | Veterano A-F | |
407 | 93 | 01:05:28 | 06:33 | Veterano A-F | |
408 | 425 | 01:06:09 | 06:37 | Veterano A-F | |
409 | 281 | 01:06:12 | 06:37 | Sénior-M | |
410 | 385 | 01:06:29 | 06:39 | Veterano B-M | |
411 | 56 | 01:06:56 | 06:42 | Veterano B-F | |
412 | 451 | 01:07:42 | 06:46 | Sénior-F | |
413 | 452 | 01:07:42 | 06:46 | Veterano A-F | |
414 | 154 | 01:09:11 | 06:55 | Veterano A-F | |
415 | 31 | 01:10:38 | 07:04 | Veterano C-F | |
416 | 49 | 01:10:39 | 07:04 | Veterano B-F | |
417 | 153 | 01:11:26 | 07:09 | Veterano C-M | |
418 | 390 | 01:14:58 | 07:30 | Veterano A-F | |
419 | 393 | 01:14:58 | 07:30 | Veterano A-F | |
420 | 198 | 01:16:47 | 07:41 | Veterano B-F |
Buscador
- 374 - Agnieszka Bis
- 178 - Alberto Asuncion Loba
- 396 - Alberto Bellido Herrero
- 486 - Alberto Gallardo Viciconti
- 325 - Alberto Marin Pastrana
- 482 - Alberto Peyro Soriano
- 113 - Alberto Pradas Roman
- 97 - Alberto Torres Amoros
- 491 - Aleixandre Aparicio Dominguez
- 256 - Alejandro Carrion Sanmartin
- 420 - Alejandro Delmonte Medina
- 208 - Alejandro Manzanera Martinez
- 272 - Alejandro Munoz Garcia
- 48 - Alex Gonzalez Villasagua
- 24 - Alfonso Bellver Aullana
- 166 - Alfonso Colas Soriano
- 331 - Alfonso Jimenez Torrijos
- 157 - Alfonso Rodriguez Piera
- 313 - Alfonso Vidal Delgado
- 33 - Alicia Forment Aliaga
- 255 - Alicia Mercedes Gil Martinez
- 432 - Alicia Peinado Gonzalez
- 294 - Amelia Ferrerons Campos
- 273 - Amparo Bondia Rodrigo
- 299 - Ana Belen Guerrero Tavira
- 233 - Ana Garcia Palacios
- 220 - Ana Gimeno
- 450 - Ana Maria Benlloch Ocana
- 71 - Ana Maria Parla Moreno
- 454 - Anabel Bascunana Camacho
- 191 - Anabel Llabata Albarracin
- 349 - Andrea Llorens Blasco
- 128 - Andres Blanco Redondo
- 485 - Andres Fajardo Valenzuela
- 91 - Andreu Sanchis Castella
- 361 - Angel Lopez Garcia
- 382 - Angel Igual
- 381 - Angel Redon Canadas
- 53 - Angel Ruiz Coll
- 284 - Angel Torrijos Alcaniz
- 404 - Angela Muzzati Rincon
- 428 - Angeles Tena Hidalgo
- 214 - Angelo Manuel Viteri Rosero
- 463 - Antoni Galarreta
- 207 - Antonio Barajas Costa
- 319 - Antonio Castro Martin
- 216 - Antonio Gomez Lopez
- 391 - Antonio Melero Gimenez
- 241 - Aranzazu Tarascon Padilla
- 133 - Aure Castaner Piquer
- 90 - Avelino De La Paz Cerezo
- 477 - Baltasar Rubio Perez
- 1 - Benito Pancorbo Alvarez
- 265 - Bernardo Menor Galvez
- 189 - Candido Jose Morin Perez
- 275 - Carlos Jimenez Campos
- 169 - Carlos Medina Pena
- 455 - Carlos Roig Gimenez
- 40 - Carlos Bravo Gallego
- 437 - Carlos Lopez Cubas
- 144 - Carlos Ramirez Naranjo
- 172 - Carlos Vicente Martinez Castillo
- 467 - Carmen Gonzalez Fernandez
- 31 - Carmen Oliver Pina
- 87 - Cefe Oliver Rubia
- 21 - Celia Romera Lorenzo
- 356 - Cesar Garcia Mateos
- 190 - Cesar Salvador Gil
- 394 - Christofer Alonso
- 230 - Constan Sanz
- 474 - Cristian Super Porrad
- 470 - Cristina Carral Morata
- 152 - Daniel Callejas Soria
- 363 - Daniel Centelles Tarrega
- 238 - Daniel Cuesta Garcia
- 385 - Daniel Duato Mollera
- 466 - Daniel Marin Murillo
- 245 - Daniel Ripoll Perez
- 68 - Danny Flores Bunay
- 315 - Davi Jose Cabello Dos Santos
- 490 - David Aparicio Fuentes
- 309 - David Ferrandis
- 117 - David Raga Brull
- 358 - David De La Iglesia Luna
- 308 - David Font Ruiz
- 196 - David Gimenez Miquel
- 267 - David Gutierrez Moya
- 217 - David Herraiz Cea
- 95 - David Marin Murillo
- 14 - David Morales Ruiperez
- 195 - David Prieto Lopez
- 484 - David Sendra Marin
- 418 - David Verdu Fernandez
- 478 - Davinia Torres Lunar
- 232 - Diego Callejas Soria
- 243 - Diego Izquierdo Campos
- 493 - Domingo Fuentes Medina
- 153 - Eduardo Buleo Carmona
- 357 - Elena Sanz Garcia
- 446 - Elena Ballester Jimenez
- 306 - Elena Gimenez Contelles
- 397 - Elena Lorente Martinez
- 203 - Elias Pinazo Sanchez
- 352 - Eliseo Marti Llimera
- 205 - Elvi Munoz Sanchis
- 504 - Emi Garcia Moreno
- 164 - Emilio Aguilella Belda
- 237 - Emilio Fernandez Lopez
- 180 - Emilio Jose Gonzalez Gomez
- 423 - Encarna Cunat Simon
- 355 - Enoc Solves Torres
- 302 - Enrique Defez Blanco
- 177 - Enrique Sevillano
- 364 - Esperanza Rubio Navarro
- 41 - Esteban Mateos Balastrgui
- 80 - Eugenio Vicente Craf
- 338 - Eva Rubio Navarro
- 111 - Federico Martinez
- 377 - Felipe Victoria Rodriguez
- 424 - Fernando Sanchez Garcia
- 476 - Fernando Martinez Jimenez
- 310 - Fernando Medina Martinez
- 221 - Fernando Munoz Moreno
- 235 - Fidel López Garcia
- 4 - Florentino Hortelano Garcia
- 125 - Francisco Artero Romero
- 77 - Francisco Galvan Moreno
- 293 - Francisco Aguilera Caballero
- 330 - Francisco Blanes
- 461 - Francisco Gamon Llansol
- 83 - Francisco Garcia Prats
- 59 - Francisco Javier Lucena Martinez
- 159 - Francisco Javier Lopez Mas
- 259 - Francisco Javier Sanchez Carrasco
- 88 - Francisco Mezquita Rios
- 162 - Francisco Perianez Ferrer
- 266 - Francisco Ramon Lucas Baldo
- 23 - Francisco Rodriguez Bravo
- 417 - Francisco Santos Rubio
- 210 - Francisco Soto
- 362 - Gabriel Abel Cervera Lopez
- 336 - Gabriel Tornero
- 263 - Geles Gimenez Zaragoza
- 412 - Geles Gimeno Miquel
- 465 - Gema Monis Ortiz
- 119 - Gemma Martin Duque
- 253 - German Valles Perez
- 115 - Guillermo Raga Brull
- 326 - Gustavo Remohi Tarazona
- 16 - Hector Ros
- 317 - Ignacio Plaza
- 11 - Ilde Quintas Rodriguez
- 176 - Imanol Sanchez Tordera
- 390 - Ines Lara Igual
- 163 - Inmaculada Romero Romero
- 134 - Iris Miquel Castaner
- 323 - Isabel Fernandez Gasco
- 49 - Isabel Novejarque Albenca
- 28 - Ismael Jimenez Guzman
- 386 - Ismael Navarro Marcilla
- 271 - Israel Espinosa Perez
- 96 - Israel Gonzalez Guna
- 212 - Israel Vazquez Quijano
- 185 - Ivan Hernandez Oliver
- 411 - Ivan Martinez Orengo
- 39 - Jaime Blasco Belda
- 184 - Jaime Dominguez Guijarro
- 351 - Jaime Giner Perez
- 280 - Jaume Sanchez Juarez
- 445 - Javier Albaranez Rubio
- 197 - Javier Reinosa Bascunana
- 441 - Javier Aguilar Moreno
- 332 - Javier Alcala Diaz
- 429 - Javier Bustos Mata
- 368 - Javier Herrero Calleja
- 122 - Javier Lopez Palomo
- 384 - Javier Manso Gonzalez
- 395 - Javier Parra De Haro
- 62 - Javier Tordera Illescas
- 186 - Javier Villanueva Llosa
- 60 - Jesus Jimenez Guzman
- 183 - Jesus Ocana Chacon
- 42 - Jesus Escribano Moreno
- 277 - Jesus Vicente Sanchez-bermejo Morales
- 103 - Joan Fuster Tarazona
- 215 - Joaquin Albinana Cuenca
- 324 - Joaquin Merlos Pena
- 409 - Joaquin Moreno Casado
- 360 - Joaquin Soriano Cuello
- 488 - Joel Mora Martinez
- 373 - Jonathan Ure
- 104 - Jordi Company March
- 421 - Jorge Munoz Bartual
- 234 - Jorge Alvarez Martinez
- 375 - Jorge Cerezo Rios
- 281 - Jorge Garcia Secaduras
- 247 - Jorge Luna Cervera
- 136 - Jorge Navarro Casan
- 101 - Jorge Sanchez Zapero
- 435 - Jose Peinado Gonzalez
- 495 - Jose Abellan
- 116 - Jose Antonio Lopez Felipe
- 2 - Jose Antonio Martin Carrasco
- 17 - Jose Antonio Robla Segovia
- 289 - Jose Antonio Alos Rodriguez
- 370 - Jose Antonio Vinagre Bonillo
- 469 - Jose Arias Roman
- 379 - Jose Baldio Santiago
- 145 - Jose Benlloch Fernandez
- 85 - Jose David Segovia Martinez
- 312 - Jose Eduardo Ribera Beneit
- 54 - Jose Estelles
- 316 - Jose Ferrandis Alapont
- 165 - Jose Francisco Mocholi Bayona
- 13 - Jose Gimeno
- 261 - Jose James Lopez Nix
- 182 - Jose Javier Agüera Parreno
- 143 - Jose Juan Fernandez
- 19 - Jose Lacruz Perez
- 35 - Jose Lloret Dominguez
- 63 - Jose Luis Pedroche Mora Mora
- 301 - Jose Luis Saiz Castellote
- 175 - Jose Manuel Garcia Quevedo
- 124 - Jose Manuel Lopez Lopez
- 150 - Jose Maria Alite Primo
- 94 - Jose Maria Lozano Anguix
- 329 - Jose Maria Gonzalez Cuenca
- 209 - Jose Maria Luna Huete
- 481 - Jose Miguel Calvo Domingo
- 7 - Jose Miguel Gimenez Contelles
- 127 - Jose Miguel Pinazo Sanchez
- 123 - Jose Morella Cases
- 249 - Jose Pizarro Valderrama
- 50 - Jose Ramon Perez Manas
- 248 - Jose Ramon Arce Olmos
- 366 - Jose Ramon Gimeno Soriano
- 20 - Jose Roman Cabeza
- 138 - Jose Soldevila Maicas
- 322 - Jose Vicente Hortelano Patino
- 257 - Jose Vicente Alos Perez
- 285 - Jose Vicente Cuevas Herreros
- 227 - Jose Vicente Viu Pascual
- 173 - Jose Vidal Ponce
- 403 - Josep Martinez Molina
- 359 - Joshua Joshua Garcia
- 342 - Juan Contreras Lucas
- 43 - Juan Pastor Calvo
- 199 - Juan Aldehuela Llatas
- 262 - Juan Andres Feltrer Guardiola
- 434 - Juan Antonio Carretero Meca
- 258 - Juan Antonio De Campos Olivares
- 105 - Juan Antonio Picazo Marin
- 453 - Juan Antonio Villalobos Vita
- 61 - Juan Antonio Segovia Martinez
- 430 - Juan Carlos Criado Vila
- 213 - Juan Carlos Ponce Garcia
- 108 - Juan Carlos Castellano Zapero
- 168 - Juan Carlos Llamas Aguilera
- 458 - Juan Carlos Mendez Mercado
- 254 - Juan Escudeero Cano
- 137 - Juan Fco Rodado Blanes
- 392 - Juan Gabriel Ordaz Calatayud
- 242 - Juan Ignacio Saavedra
- 422 - Juan Jose Martinez Belmar
- 343 - Juan Jose Vaz Saez
- 369 - Juan Jose Garcia Diaz
- 211 - Juan Juliuan Minuesa Minuesa
- 274 - Juan Lopez Puertas
- 311 - Juan Manuel Penarubia Trenas
- 100 - Juan Pablo Garcia Toledo
- 344 - Juan Reche Santos
- 228 - Juan Sanchez Varon
- 151 - Juan Vicente Valero Bernabeu
- 78 - Juanjo Blasco Soler
- 72 - Juanjo Gallego Gallach
- 462 - Juanjo Sanchis
- 10 - Juanjose Climent
- 337 - Julian Gallego Leon
- 497 - Julian Garcia Rodriguez
- 222 - Julio Garcia Egea
- 244 - Julio J Martinez Alba
- 167 - Julio Juan Barbera
- 154 - Laura Buleo Blanes
- 452 - Laura Ferrer Sanchez-bermejo
- 130 - Laurie Saint-criq
- 341 - Liz Karina Fernandez Gauto
- 188 - Lorenzo Cubas Garcia
- 161 - Lorenzo Alamo
- 226 - Lourdes Gmoral
- 460 - Lucas Alveiro Chiriguaya Vinueza
- 287 - Lucas Rodriguez Guilleron
- 32 - Luis Arino Rodriguez
- 388 - Luis Deu Marzo
- 334 - Luis Gasull Navarro
- 269 - Luis Miguel Soben Garcia
- 433 - Luis Trullenque Garcia
- 353 - Manu Sanchez
- 320 - Manuel Albalate Sanchez
- 305 - Manuel Garcia Valero
- 240 - Manuel Fernandez Ballesteros
- 155 - Manuel Garcia Piqueras
- 73 - Manuel Garrido Contreras
- 160 - Mar Tella Azcarraga
- 472 - Marco Caballero Moreno
- 295 - Maria Amparo Lopez Lujan
- 447 - Maria Jesus Lopez Roldan
- 414 - Maria Jose Andres Garcia
- 15 - Maria Pilar Lopez Tarazon
- 26 - Marino Ramirez Lopez
- 376 - Mario Martinez Gimenez
- 193 - Marisa Sanchez Balaguer
- 425 - Marisa Teruel Mesas
- 296 - Marisa Tramoyeres Chinchilla
- 218 - Marivi Lopez Gimenez
- 448 - Martin Larragneguy
- 371 - Mayte Calomarde Pastor
- 69 - Merche Abalos Alvarez
- 406 - Miguel Angel Escalante Vidal
- 231 - Miguel Garcia Palacios
- 278 - Miguel Hernandez
- 79 - Miguel Mena Mena Risueno
- 194 - Miguel Rodriguez Guillen
- 348 - Miguel Serrador Garcia
- 132 - Mikhail Chumachenko
- 202 - Miquel Arenas Tormos
- 442 - Mirco Gentili
- 500 - Miriam Lopez Fernandez
- 206 - Nerea Perez
- 192 - Noe Estarlich
- 56 - Noemi Alonso Martinez
- 393 - Noemi Torres
- 298 - Norberto Hernandez Martinez
- 5 - Nuria Diez Bayo
- 400 - Nuria Garcia, Rodriguez
- 483 - Octavio Correas Cebrian
- 449 - Omar Gonzalez Gimenez
- 473 - Oscar Orengo Faus
- 328 - Pablo Tomas Garcia
- 65 - Pablo Onate Minguez
- 18 - Paco Fuentes Morote
- 118 - Pedro Gutierrez Santos
- 239 - Pedro Julian Fernandez Bada
- 236 - Pedro Perez Moreno
- 204 - Pedro Vte. Sanchez Martinez
- 46 - Pepe Guerrero Marti
- 223 - Pepe Rodriguez Monzon
- 431 - Pere Mayor Castillo
- 22 - Pilar Lis Mansilla
- 106 - Pilar Pascual Quilez
- 438 - Rafa Gonzalez Gomez
- 365 - Rafa Blazquez Gonzalez
- 8 - Rafa Callejas Villena
- 219 - Rafael Sanchez Millan
- 346 - Rafael Castel Tellez
- 86 - Ramon Cardenas Garcia
- 44 - Ramon Mora Manez
- 110 - Ramon Romero Mansilla
- 93 - Raquel Taberner Camacho
- 187 - Raul Donet Rocher
- 92 - Raul Argandona Ramada
- 408 - Raul Carrillo Gomez
- 51 - Raul Zapero Cardenas
- 225 - Roberto Gimeno Valle
- 340 - Roberto Moreno Hernandez
- 81 - Roberto Visconti Cifre
- 333 - Rosa Garrote De Miguel
- 224 - Rosa Morales Silla
- 84 - Rosa Sanchez Garrigos
- 471 - Rosa Zapata Garrido
- 314 - Ruben Honrubia Gil
- 250 - Salvador Viu Pascual
- 99 - Salvador Lorenzo Bueno
- 135 - Samuel Clemente Zamora
- 75 - Samuel Morales Fernandez
- 198 - Sandra Perez
- 327 - Santiago Alpuente Rodrigo
- 503 - Santiago Piquer Rosello
- 171 - Santiago Riano Agüiz
- 350 - Santiago Verdeguer Carrera
- 170 - Sara Maria Garcia Grieve
- 405 - Sarah Muzzati
- 383 - Sergio Abelardo Ruiz Gavira
- 410 - Sergio Correas Cebrian
- 426 - Sergio Jimenez Fernandez
- 318 - Sergio Lillo Martinez
- 89 - Sergio Lozano Anguix
- 201 - Sergio Ortells Rodenes
- 268 - Sergio Perianez Latorre
- 12 - Silvia Neira
- 372 - Sixto Garcia Saiz
- 401 - Sofia Roig Burgui
- 260 - Soledad Torres Madrid
- 451 - Soledad Milocco
- 389 - Sonia Alberca Ortuno
- 378 - Susana Ballesteros
- 25 - Susana Senent Valero
- 367 - Tania Lara Igual
- 158 - Tiago Cruz
- 200 - Tiscar Gomez Martinez
- 300 - Tomas Barrero Duran
- 489 - Tonet Zorrilla Vico
- 34 - Toni Campillos Martinez
- 107 - Toni Monterroso Montagudo
- 70 - Valentin Munoz De La Rosa
- 292 - Vanesa Parra Navarro
- 45 - Vanessa Martin Pastor
- 321 - Vicent Martinez Marco
- 181 - Vicente Alagarda Pina
- 380 - Vicente Civera Arasteny
- 282 - Vicente Mateu Esteve
- 288 - Vicente Peiro Martinez
- 57 - Vicente Perez Mari
- 131 - Vicente Sanz
- 139 - Victor Aguilar Alonso
- 149 - Victor Lopez Castro
- 102 - Victor Martinez Montanes
- 36 - Victor Miguel Piqueras Montilla
- 114 - Victor Palanca Ibanez
- 156 - Virginia Segarra Gimenez
- 179 - Williams Enrique Donoso Quezada
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:47 Tiempo:38:55:04 |
Participantes:20 Tiempo:16:37:35 |
Participantes:17 Tiempo:14:35:05 |
Participantes:17 Tiempo:15:04:19 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:05:12:49 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:04:59:55 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:03:59:08 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:58:03 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:02:59:57 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:12:08 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:12:11 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:09:44 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:16:43 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:37:17 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:18:23 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:11:55 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:08:19 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:12:50 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:30:44 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:45:03 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:58:34 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:29:53 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:27:02 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:29:22 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:42:35 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:36:15 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:31:37 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:36:57 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:22:53 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:47:15 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:55:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:46:18 |
C.d. Isd Huracan Puerto Sagunto Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:35:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:37:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:42:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:47:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:36:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:48:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:49:18 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:20 |
Es Club Deportivo Sierra De Las Cuerdas Smb Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:50:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:51:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:40:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:53:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:55:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:57:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:01:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:03:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:05:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:05:22 |