II SANT SILVESTRE SOLIDARIA D'ALZIRA
5k
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Ruben Crespo Romera Crespo Runners 00:15:21 |
2 00:15:30 |
3 Sergio Fayos Merin Crespo Runners 00:15:36 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben Crespo Romera | 00:15:21 | Crespo Runners |
2 | Poli Limia | 00:15:30 | Crespo Runners |
3 | Sergio Fayos Merin | 00:15:36 | Crespo Runners |
Corredor |
---|
1 Marga Marti Vidal Independiente 00:17:48 |
2 Lucia Botija Lopez-pintor Club Atletisme Xativa 00:20:08 |
3 Adela Garcia Banuls Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:21:14 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marga Marti Vidal | 00:17:48 | Independiente |
2 | Lucia Botija Lopez-pintor | 00:20:08 | Club Atletisme Xativa |
3 | Adela Garcia Banuls | 00:21:14 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ruben Crespo Romera Crespo Runners 00:15:21 |
2 00:15:30 |
3 Sergio Fayos Merin Crespo Runners 00:15:36 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben Crespo Romera | 00:15:21 | Crespo Runners |
2 | Poli Limia | 00:15:30 | Crespo Runners |
3 | Sergio Fayos Merin | 00:15:36 | Crespo Runners |
Corredor |
---|
1 Marga Marti Vidal Independiente 00:17:48 |
2 Lucia Botija Lopez-pintor Club Atletisme Xativa 00:20:08 |
3 Adela Garcia Banuls Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:21:14 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marga Marti Vidal | 00:17:48 | Independiente |
2 | Lucia Botija Lopez-pintor | 00:20:08 | Club Atletisme Xativa |
3 | Adela Garcia Banuls | 00:21:14 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Luis Mascarell Sanz C. N Trencaones Alzira 00:24:47 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Luis Mascarell Sanz | 00:24:47 | C. N Trencaones Alzira |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Ruben Crespo Romera Crespo Runners 00:15:21 |
2 00:15:30 |
3 David Blay Martinez Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira 00:16:20 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ruben Crespo Romera | 00:15:21 | Crespo Runners |
2 | Poli Limia | 00:15:30 | Crespo Runners |
3 | David Blay Martinez | 00:16:20 | Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
Corredor |
---|
1 Marga Marti Vidal Independiente 00:17:48 |
2 Lucia Botija Lopez-pintor Club Atletisme Xativa 00:20:08 |
3 00:21:30 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marga Marti Vidal | 00:17:48 | Independiente |
2 | Lucia Botija Lopez-pintor | 00:20:08 | Club Atletisme Xativa |
3 | Carme Soler | 00:21:30 | Independiente |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Ruben Crespo Romera
Crespo Runners
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:15:21 |
2 |
Poli Limia
Crespo Runners
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:15:30 |
3 |
Sergio Fayos Merin
Crespo Runners
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:15:36 |
4 |
Alejandro Tormo Velasco
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:15:40 |
5 |
Rafa Abad
Club Atletisme Ryckysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:15:58 |
6 |
Diego Lledo Diaz
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:16:10 |
7 |
David Blay Martinez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:16:20 |
8 |
Adrian Navarro Fortuno
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:16:27 |
9 |
Antonio Lopez Lopez
C.a. La Rabosa
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:16:50 |
10 |
Jose Luis Jornet Esteve
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:16:53 |
11 |
Luis Hurtado Alarco
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:16:55 |
12 |
Adrian Moscardo Parada
C.a. La Rabosa
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:17:01 |
13 |
David Martinez Herrero
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:17:04 |
14 |
Salva Marrahi
C.a.vespa Novetle
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:17:10 |
15 |
Luis Garcia Chinesta
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:17:13 |
16 |
Marcel Gonzalez Martinez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:17:23 |
17 |
Victor Bueno Roman
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:17:23 |
18 |
Paco Sanchez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:17:26 |
19 |
Ivan Muñoz Ibañez
Rickysport team
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:17:28 |
20 |
Juan Manuel Climent Puertos
Cc La Rabosa Muntanya
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:17:34 |
21 |
Ramon Bermejo Santa
Atletisme Alginet
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:17:47 |
22 |
Marga Marti Vidal
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:17:48 |
23 |
Luis Canet Valles
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:17:48 |
24 |
Mario Rocamonde Galindo
Tripuzol
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:18:02 |
25 |
Xavier Sarrion Albelda
Triculpelat Alaquas C.t.
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:18:05 |
26 |
Eduardo Moscardo Parada
Rabosa
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:18:09 |
27 |
Oscar Martinez Ferrer
C.a. La Rabosa
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:18:09 |
28 |
Jaume Bifante Marcos
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:18:13 |
29 |
Jesus Juan Martinez Pilee
Tricarlet 10 Aniversari
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:18:15 |
30 |
Daniel Sanchis Roig
Crespo Runners
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:18:16 |
31 |
Miguel Mestre Toledo
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:18:20 |
32 |
Borja Martinez Ferrer
C.a. La Rabosa
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:18:25 |
33 |
Noel Tornero Caballero
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:18:29 |
34 |
Marcos Castro Cubells
Tripuzol
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:18:30 |
35 |
Jorge Vilar Abad
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:18:31 |
36 |
Javier Igualada Fernandez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:18:34 |
37 |
Carles Lozano Beti
Club Atletisme Ricksporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:18:43 |
38 |
Sergio Fuster Moscardo
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:18:43 |
39 |
Javier Terol Ferrer
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:18:49 |
40 |
Alexandre Baldres Aguado
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:18:54 |
41 |
Julen Blasco Madrid
C.a Benissoda
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:18:59 |
42 |
Pablo Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:19:06 |
43 |
Bryan Sebastia Cuisinier
C.a.guadassuar Maskokotas
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:19:08 |
44 |
Jose Miguel Gomez Tapia
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:19:25 |
45 |
Raul Montalva Iborra
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:19:34 |
46 |
Josep Navarro Oltra
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:19:37 |
47 |
Roberto Aparici
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:19:41 |
48 |
Pau Arbona Hervas
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:19:42 |
49 |
Pablo Perez Frances
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:19:53 |
50 |
Carles Carbonell Fores
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:20:00 |
51 |
Lucia Botija Lopez-pintor
Club Atletisme Xativa
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:20:08 |
52 |
Santi Molto Talens
C.a. Carcaixent
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:20:13 |
53 |
Fran Navarro Serra
Crespo Runners
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:20:15 |
54 |
Hector Perez Llacer
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:20:19 |
55 |
Josemi Sanchez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:20:23 |
56 |
Antoni Peris Varela
Cmec Castellet
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:20:27 |
57 |
Pablo Gomez Ferrer
C.a. La Rabosa
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:20:32 |
58 |
Jordi Moreno Mazarrota
C.a. Gandia
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:20:34 |
59 |
Dani Vazquez Garcia
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:20:41 |
60 |
Alejandro Vilches Del Castillo
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:20:41 |
61 |
Carlos Colomina Benedito
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:20:42 |
62 |
Christopher Rodriguez Castello
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:20:42 |
63 |
Paco Bosch Bosch
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:20:42 |
64 |
Rafael Balaguer Llop
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:20:45 |
65 |
Marc Navarro Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:20:47 |
66 |
Fran Martinez Ruiz
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:20:51 |
67 |
Miguel Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:20:53 |
68 |
Ricardo Sisternes Canete
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:21:05 |
69 |
Borja Cano Puig
Lralcudia Triatlo
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:21:07 |
70 |
Salva Roig Breso
Triatlo Vialterra Algemesi
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:21:07 |
71 |
Pedro Minana Osca
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:21:12 |
72 |
Adela Garcia Banuls
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:21:14 |
73 |
Carme Soler
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:21:30 |
74 |
Francisco Baldres Vila
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:21:43 |
75 |
Fran Climent Castello
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:21:47 |
76 |
Alex Taroncher Roma
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:21:50 |
77 |
Juan Sebastia
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:21:52 |
78 |
Rafael Nogueroles Igual
Club Triesport Turis
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:21:54 |
79 |
Ferran Santamaria Rosello
A.c. Carcaixent
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:22:00 |
80 |
Roberto Bertomeu Hernandez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:22:07 |
81 |
Alvaro Pedro Tudela
C.a. La Rabosa
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:22:11 |
82 |
David Alcaniz Galdon
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:22:13 |
83 |
Paula Saez Garcia
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:22:14 |
84 |
Pere Bertomeu Selva
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:22:15 |
85 |
Lucas Rodriguez Guilleron
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:22:18 |
86 |
Veronica Esteve Femenia
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:22:19 |
87 |
Oscar Rodriguez Zamora
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:22:19 |
88 |
Susana Murillo Clemente
C.a Alzira Rickysporteam
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:22:33 |
89 |
Luis Martinez Orellano
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:22:46 |
90 |
Joan Taroncher Roma
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:22:48 |
91 |
Alex Sancho Salmeron
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:22:53 |
92 |
Daniel De Las Heras Castano
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:22:56 |
93 |
Belen Lujan
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:23:00 |
94 |
Patry Quiles Gimenez
Km3 Xativa
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:23:00 |
95 |
Deseta Abril Sancho
Km3-xativa
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:23:01 |
96 |
Antonio Buceta Lopez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:23:04 |
97 |
Beatriz Martinez Marti
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:23:05 |
98 |
Maria Victoria Martinez Ferrer
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:23:05 |
99 |
Lucia Royuela Garcia
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:23:07 |
100 |
Miriam Quiles Gimenez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:23:11 |
101 |
Lluis Angulo
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:23:26 |
102 |
Claudia Perez Cabanes
C.e. La Vespa De Novetle
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:23:26 |
103 |
Isidro Collado Pous
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:23:30 |
104 |
Julia Cardona Sanfrancisco
Club Natacio Trencaones Alzira
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:23:49 |
105 |
Jose Antonio Balmaseda Gomar
C.a. La Rabosa
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:23:57 |
106 |
Jordi Esteve Boix
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:23:58 |
107 |
Patricia Milian Segarra
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:24:04 |
108 |
Oscar Sanz Lopez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:24:04 |
109 |
Braulio Correal Banon
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:24:10 |
110 |
Rafa Boluda Flores
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:24:12 |
111 |
Carlos Ponce
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:24:15 |
112 |
Carlos Calatayud Salom
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:24:16 |
113 |
Juanjo Ortega Gonzalez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:24:17 |
114 |
Ezequiel Matias Guilleron
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:24:17 |
115 |
Nacho Castro
Tripucol
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:24:26 |
116 |
Marcos Castro
Tripucol
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:24:27 |
117 |
Angels Cardona Sanfrancisco
Club Natacio Trencaones Alzira
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:24:29 |
118 |
Andrea Gomez Sanmartin
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:24:30 |
119 |
David Molto Romero
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:24:33 |
120 |
Guillermo Barberan Perez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:24:37 |
121 |
Vicente Abril Martinez
Club Atlestisme Rickisporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:24:40 |
122 |
Carme Garcia
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:24:41 |
123 |
Marc Gadea Peris
C.a. L´alcudia
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:24:42 |
124 |
Susana Ortola Pons
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:24:44 |
125 |
Eva Hidalgo Monzo
Trencaones
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:24:44 |
126 |
Laura Cubells Salt
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:24:46 |
127 |
Jose Luis Mascarell Sanz
C. N Trencaones Alzira
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 00:24:47 |
128 |
Maria Verbena Moril
Crespo Runners
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:24:49 |
129 |
Pablo Mira Capella
Olaso Team Carcaixent
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:24:59 |
130 |
Josep Fayos Montalva
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:25:04 |
131 |
David Utrera Lorente
C.a. La Rabosa
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:25:06 |
132 |
Ramon Colomer Ferrer
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:25:07 |
133 |
Juan Carlos Castera Andres
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:25:10 |
134 |
Fran Camarena Ferrer
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:25:10 |
135 |
Antonio Cano Esteve
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:25:11 |
136 |
Jorge Garcia Baldovi
C.n.trencaones Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:25:14 |
137 |
Enrique Marcos Cuartero
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:25:15 |
138 |
Luis Furio Lluesa
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:25:16 |
139 |
Borja Huertas Soler
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:25:16 |
140 |
Antonio Moreno Ferrer
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:25:17 |
141 |
David Giner Pellicer
Amos Team
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:25:22 |
142 |
Xelo Ruiz
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:25:46 |
143 |
Jose Roig Boluda
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:26:02 |
144 |
Manu Garcia
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:26:04 |
145 |
Jorge Moreno Peris
Guadassuar
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:26:08 |
146 |
Jose Vte Sapena
C.a. La Malla Tot Pulmo De Barxeta
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:26:10 |
147 |
Hector Talens Gomez
C.a. Carcaixent
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:26:11 |
148 |
Ruben Guardiola Castilla
C.a. Carcaixent
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:26:11 |
149 |
Lorena Peris Puig
Esport Al Carrer Lalcudia
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:26:12 |
150 |
Alba Hervas Mateu
Lalcudia Triatlo
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:26:13 |
151 |
Maria Oreto Cervera Lopez
Lalcudia Triatlo
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:26:21 |
152 |
Ari Martinez Fayos
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:26:43 |
153 |
Beatriz Ricarte Benedito
C.a. La Rabosa
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:26:55 |
154 |
Jose Sales Piquer
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:26:56 |
155 |
Pablo Peris
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:26:58 |
156 |
Victor Llopis Aranda
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:27:00 |
157 |
Jose Vicente Sales Alemany
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:27:00 |
158 |
Victor Calaforra Clari
C.a. La Rabosa
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:27:07 |
159 |
Elena Ferrero Perales
Crespo Runners
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:27:12 |
160 |
Enrique Valls Mico
Heladeria Jijona Daimus
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:27:14 |
161 |
Carlos Borges Saiz
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:27:16 |
162 |
Ruben Reyes Juan
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:27:20 |
163 |
Juan Antonii Momzonis
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:27:20 |
164 |
Jose Gomar Juan
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:27:24 |
165 |
Rosa Mengual
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:27:25 |
166 |
Cesar Boquera Martinez
Anitin Team
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:27:26 |
167 |
Pau Galan Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:27:26 |
168 |
Andreu Martinez Gimenez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:27:26 |
169 |
Ruth Garrigues Pellicer
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:27:41 |
170 |
Maria Lopez March
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:27:41 |
171 |
Eva Marrades Lopez
C.a. La Rabosa
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:27:57 |
172 |
Bernardo Marrades Gomez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:27:57 |
173 |
Victor Villalba Pellicer
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:28:03 |
174 |
Antonio Martinez Giner
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:28:03 |
175 |
Vicente Jordan Sario
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:28:04 |
176 |
Laura Villalba Fernandez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:28:08 |
177 |
Sandra De Las Heras Castano
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:28:09 |
178 |
Meritxell Valladolid Cano
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:28:25 |
179 |
David Martinez Tudela
C.a. La Rabosa
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:28:26 |
180 |
Miguel Jimenez Ano
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:28:32 |
181 |
Emilio Orts Carrion
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:28:33 |
182 |
Lorena Carrion Barbero
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:28:35 |
183 |
Miguel Toledano Diaz
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:28:36 |
184 |
Vicente Javier Vazquez Denia
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:28:53 |
185 |
Patricia Sanchis Collado
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:28:53 |
186 |
Pascual Andres Andujar
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:28:55 |
187 |
Vicente Molto
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:28:59 |
188 |
Ainhoa Medie Balaguer
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:29:10 |
189 |
Enrique Guillem Ramos
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:29:10 |
190 |
Thais Boluda Gimenez
C.a. La Rabosa
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:29:13 |
191 |
Vanessa Gonzalez Lama
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:29:13 |
192 |
Susanna Pallas Garrigues
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:29:13 |
193 |
Jessica Ordaz Cebrian
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:29:13 |
194 |
Cristian Clemente Paris
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:29:16 |
195 |
Carmelo Clemente Garcia
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:29:16 |
196 |
Lorenzo Lloret Guerrero
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:29:17 |
197 |
Jose Antonio Valverde
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:29:27 |
198 |
Xelo Castano Bria
C.a. La Rabosa
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:29:36 |
199 |
Eugenio Esparza Botella
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:29:37 |
200 |
Juan Bautista Ferrando Nicolas
C.a. Carcaixent
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:29:46 |
201 |
Jose Ginestar Colomina
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:29:47 |
202 |
Angela Iborra Garcia
C.a. L´alcudia
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:29:50 |
203 |
Eva Sisternes
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:29:57 |
204 |
Enrique Manuel Gasco Solano
Tortugas De Algemesi
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:30:25 |
205 |
Vicente Toldra
Triatlo Algemesi
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:30:25 |
206 |
Emilio Enguix Barbera
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:30:25 |
207 |
Vicente Yserte
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:30:26 |
208 |
Belen Carrascosa Canet
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:30:35 |
209 |
Ana Vaya Furio
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:30:36 |
210 |
Carla Martinez Tarcons
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:30:37 |
211 |
Jose Manuel Gomez Morant
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:30:37 |
212 |
Ona Navarro Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:30:40 |
213 |
Menchu Martinez Ferrer
C.a. La Rabosa
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:30:42 |
214 |
Bernat Benedi
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:30:45 |
215 |
Trinuca Martinez Ferrer
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:30:47 |
216 |
Marta Santos Sanchis
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:30:47 |
217 |
Damian Montagud Gonzalvo
S.d. Centpeus Albalat
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:30:59 |
218 |
Mari Carmen Esparza Pozo
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:31:09 |
219 |
Andrada Gabriela Candel
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:31:10 |
220 |
Cristina Aparici Garcia
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:31:11 |
221 |
Mauro Climent Cortes
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:31:11 |
222 |
Pili Moya Garcia
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:31:15 |
223 |
Nicoleta Florentina Sima
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:31:20 |
224 |
Idoya Lopez Bono
Club Trencaones Alzira
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:31:20 |
225 |
Laura Magallo Albert
Trencaones
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:31:21 |
226 |
Victor Calaforra
C.a. La Rabosa
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:31:22 |
227 |
Sergio Gomez Mascarell
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:31:24 |
228 |
Laura Clari Canes
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:31:25 |
229 |
Puri Vazquez Denia
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:31:35 |
230 |
Rafael Gimenez Miralles
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:31:39 |
231 |
Adela Gallardo
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:31:47 |
232 |
Ricar Roca
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:31:52 |
233 |
Loles Magraner Miguek
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:31:53 |
234 |
Amalia Girones Gil
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:31:53 |
235 |
Cristina Belda Garrido
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:31:54 |
236 |
Maria Viviana Guilleron
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:32:04 |
237 |
Juanber Beneyto Fayos
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:32:07 |
238 |
Olivia Beneyto Parada
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:32:07 |
239 |
Celia Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:32:08 |
240 |
Martina Beneyto Parada
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:32:09 |
241 |
Mar Moreno Lopez
Club Trencaones Alzira
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:32:25 |
242 |
Ana Bueno Sauri
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:32:29 |
243 |
Carla Lopez Clar
Cn Trencaones
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:32:41 |
244 |
Francisco Vicente Bueno Borja
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:32:42 |
245 |
Maria Del Carmen Sauri Molina
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:32:42 |
246 |
Victor Sanchez-pastor Jerez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:32:42 |
247 |
Clara Jerez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:32:43 |
248 |
Francesc Enric Cogollos Aranda
C.a. Carcaixent
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:32:47 |
249 |
Mer Perez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:32:55 |
250 |
Jessica Tudela Pineda
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:32:55 |
251 |
Majo Ferrer Perez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:32:57 |
252 |
Carla Serrano Gomez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:32:59 |
253 |
Juan Serrano Coronado
C.a. Carcaixent
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:33:00 |
254 |
Marino Blay Pardo
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:33:03 |
255 |
Yeimy Hernandez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:33:04 |
256 |
Clara Pellicer Gregori
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:33:04 |
257 |
Joan Baptiste Petit Escutia
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:33:08 |
258 |
Victor Sanchez-pastor Gomis
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:33:10 |
259 |
Cinthia Evelin Zambrana Guayaravey
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:33:12 |
260 |
Jose Molina Donat
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:33:15 |
261 |
Borja Masia Serra
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:33:17 |
262 |
Liedman Perez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:33:18 |
263 |
Ruh Martinez Castany
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:33:30 |
264 |
Sofia Montalva
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:33:30 |
265 |
Angeles Alcala Castera
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:33:32 |
266 |
Laura Alcala Castera
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:33:33 |
267 |
Joan Nieblas Miquel
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:33:49 |
268 |
Laura Chaure Ferrer
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:33:49 |
269 |
Elena Amat Blasco
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:33:51 |
270 |
Lorena Castany Tortosa
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:33:51 |
271 |
Sara Canet Oliver
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:33:54 |
272 |
Jessica Hedrosa Gadea
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:33:58 |
273 |
Elisa Lluch Girbes
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:34:01 |
274 |
Martin Sanchez Serra
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:34:01 |
275 |
Francisco Borja Sastre
Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:34:22 |
276 |
Marta Boluda Peris
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:34:22 |
277 |
Rafa Caraset Escriba
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:34:22 |
278 |
Pep Rubio Ramirez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:34:38 |
279 |
Richard Alvarez Torralbo
C.a. Lalcudia
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:34:45 |
280 |
Teresa Cerezo Cremades
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:34:50 |
281 |
Ricardo Perez Blasco
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:34:54 |
282 |
Rose A Juanes
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:34:54 |
283 |
Jose Manuel Rubio Albentosa
C.a. La Rabosa
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:34:54 |
284 |
Laura Oliver Sanchez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:35:08 |
285 |
Claudia Aguilar Momparler
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:35:08 |
286 |
Sergio Romero Gimenez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:09 |
287 |
Silvia Olivares Galvez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:35:10 |
288 |
Arantxa Albort Bernia
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:35:10 |
289 |
Sara Roig Cervero
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:35:28 |
290 |
Pilar Carcel Clari
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:35:32 |
291 |
Juanma Fuentes Botija
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:34 |
292 |
Merche Albelda
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:35:34 |
293 |
Jorge Valverde
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:34 |
294 |
Sira Valcarcel Ribes
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:35:48 |
295 |
Omar Valcarcel Diaz
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:35:50 |
296 |
Rosa Ribes Vidal
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:35:52 |
297 |
Sonia Magana Andres
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:35:58 |
298 |
Elena Maiques Flores
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:36:09 |
299 |
Candy Cardona
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:36:16 |
300 |
Ignacio Llopis Tortosa
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:36:48 |
301 |
Balma Llopis Aranda
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:36:48 |
302 |
Maria Pons Gomez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:37:05 |
303 |
Esther Hervas Gonzalez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:37:05 |
304 |
Aida Hervas Gonzalez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:37:09 |
305 |
Maria Juan Dasi
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:38:07 |
306 |
Satur Roses Navarro
C.a.alcasser
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:38:10 |
307 |
Sergio Lopez De Los Mozos
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:38:23 |
308 |
Virginia Palop Lopez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:38:23 |
309 |
Maria Pau Gandia
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:38:23 |
310 |
Ines Crespo Navarro
Patinage Welling
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:38:23 |
311 |
Iris Hurtado Caro
C.t. Alzira
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:38:26 |
312 |
Jose Alfredo Hurtado Rigo
C.t. Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:38:28 |
313 |
Bernardo Puig Varela
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:38:38 |
314 |
Pepita Colomer Donate
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:38:42 |
315 |
Jesus Alcaniz Diaz
Club Atletisme Riky Sportem Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:38:48 |
316 |
Laura Navarro Escudero
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:38:50 |
317 |
Gema Clar Sancho
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:38:51 |
318 |
Mayte Benito Ramirez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:38:52 |
319 |
Luisa Barbero Rubio
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:38:56 |
320 |
Laura Artal Gimenez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:39:05 |
321 |
Ramon Llopis Ferrer
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:39:06 |
322 |
Sara Fita Esteve
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:39:06 |
323 |
Marta Serrano Oliver
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:39:08 |
324 |
Jose Gimenez Artal
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:39:30 |
325 |
Irene Azorin Aguado
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:39:45 |
326 |
Noa Calatayud Carbonell
Club Natacio Trencaones
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:39:46 |
327 |
Lola Vecina Lopez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:40:15 |
328 |
Carolina Martinez Beti
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:40:31 |
329 |
Susanna Cabanes Andani
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:40:35 |
330 |
Ana Isabel Santarromana Espana
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:40:37 |
331 |
Jose Gomar Gomez
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:40:38 |
332 |
Maria Jose Lahoz Colomer
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:40:45 |
333 |
Ana Carrascosa Moreno
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:40:50 |
334 |
Juan Vicente Mateu Nadon
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:40:51 |
335 |
Jose Vicente Belenguer Viton
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:41:57 |
336 |
Ana Baldovi Ferrer
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:42:07 |
337 |
Natalia Alcaniz Galdon
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:42:08 |
338 |
Gorka Nacher Baldovi
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:42:08 |
339 |
Celeste Sario
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:42:08 |
340 |
Sheila Gasco Ferrer
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:42:09 |
341 |
Javier Sancho Alvaro
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:42:10 |
342 |
Salvador Crespo Romera
Crespo Runners
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:42:13 |
343 |
Maryia Makaveyeva Birich
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:42:21 |
344 |
Josefa Carrion La Vara
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:42:46 |
345 |
Piedad Carrion De La Vara
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:42:46 |
346 |
Cintia Canet Perez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:42:48 |
347 |
Margarita Calabro Boyer
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:42:49 |
348 |
Marias Ascension Alfaro Arenas
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:42:54 |
349 |
Jose Antonio Moratalla De La Calle
C.a. Ryckysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:43:09 |
350 |
Adelaida Pau Fayos
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:43:11 |
351 |
Elena Gomez Gomez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:43:11 |
352 |
Angeles Alcazar Marin
C.a. Alzira Rickyspoteam
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:43:11 |
353 |
Carolina Ruiz
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:43:11 |
354 |
Maria Ano Gambin
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:43:13 |
355 |
Salvador Company Avino
C.a.lalcudia
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:44:07 |
356 |
Eva Penalva Espana
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:44:32 |
357 |
Elena Parada Alcover
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:44:33 |
358 |
Veronica Montalva Balaguer
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:44:34 |
359 |
Xelo Aparisi Gay
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:44:34 |
360 |
Eva Galdon Gomez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:44:35 |
361 |
Olga Araque Lahoz
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:44:37 |
362 |
Julia Aleixandre Julio
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:44:38 |
363 |
M Jose Olivares Quesada
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:44:41 |
364 |
M. Isabel Bartolome Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:45:08 |
365 |
Ines Bartolome Alarte
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:45:24 |
366 |
Aleix Aguilar Pena
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:45:53 |
367 |
Jose Ignacio Aguilar Arosa
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:45:56 |
368 |
Ruben Aguilar
Club Triatlo Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:45:59 |
369 |
Silvia Llinares Barbera
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:46:03 |
370 |
Alan Aguilar Pena
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:46:05 |
371 |
Manuela Hilario Fenollosa
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:46:12 |
372 |
Salvador Carreres Montagud
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:46:13 |
373 |
Ana Maria Montalva Monsalve
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:46:21 |
374 |
Luis Manuel Hernando Carrasco
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:46:21 |
375 |
Ane Aguirre Artola
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:46:24 |
376 |
Manuela Fenollosa Izquierdo
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:47:49 |
377 |
Pilar Valverde Martinez
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:48:10 |
378 |
Justo Carrion De La Vara
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:48:21 |
379 |
M.angels Martinez Ferrer
C.a. La Rabosa
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:48:24 |
380 |
Ascension Carrion De La Vara
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:48:37 |
381 |
Marc Turbi Bartolome
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:48:44 |
382 |
Aitor Perez Colomar
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:48:48 |
383 |
Azahara Perez Colomar
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:48:48 |
384 |
Vicente Turbi Ros
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:48:55 |
385 |
Clara Perez Frances
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:50:59 |
386 |
Concepcion Frances Sifre
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:51:00 |
387 |
Francisco Perez Ferrandis
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:51:04 |
388 |
Tomas Pellicer Torres
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:51:05 |
389 |
Susana Castillo March
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:51:27 |
390 |
Pau Guerrero Medie
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:51:31 |
391 |
Juanga Guerrero Albort
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:51:32 |
392 |
Keisi Medie Balaguer
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:51:33 |
393 |
Enzo Guerrero Medie
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:51:33 |
394 |
Carmen Balaguer Pla
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:51:37 |
395 |
Lucia Perez Llopis
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:51:44 |
396 |
Iris Orts
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:52:12 |
397 |
Celia Temprado Navarro
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:52:16 |
398 |
Adrian Hernandez Beteta
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:52:27 |
399 |
Triana Mateu Carrascosa
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:52:28 |
400 |
Neus Fayos Montalva
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:52:29 |
401 |
Carla Navarro Sala
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:52:30 |
402 |
Marcos Hernandez Tudela
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:53:27 |
403 |
Irene Benedi
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:54:34 |
404 |
Jose Jimenez Solano
Independiente
Absoluta-M
Tiempo: 00:56:49 |
405 |
Mavi Molina Pau
Independiente
Absoluta-F
Tiempo: 00:56:50 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 00:15:21 | 03:04 | Absoluta-M | |
2 | 460 | 00:15:30 | 03:06 | Absoluta-M | |
3 | 251 | 00:15:36 | 03:07 | Absoluta-M | |
4 | 2 | 00:15:40 | 03:08 | Absoluta-M | |
5 | 204 | 00:15:58 | 03:12 | Absoluta-M | |
6 | 55 | 00:16:10 | 03:14 | Absoluta-M | |
7 | 1 | 00:16:20 | 03:16 | Absoluta-M | |
8 | 27 | 00:16:27 | 03:17 | Absoluta-M | |
9 | 402 | 00:16:50 | 03:22 | Absoluta-M | |
10 | 347 | 00:16:53 | 03:23 | Absoluta-M | |
11 | 283 | 00:16:55 | 03:23 | Absoluta-M | |
12 | 359 | 00:17:01 | 03:24 | Absoluta-M | |
13 | 124 | 00:17:04 | 03:25 | Absoluta-M | |
14 | 477 | 00:17:10 | 03:26 | Absoluta-M | |
15 | 297 | 00:17:13 | 03:27 | Absoluta-M | |
16 | 37 |
Marcel Gonzalez Martinez Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:17:23 | 03:29 | Absoluta-M |
17 | 260 | 00:17:23 | 03:29 | Absoluta-M | |
18 | 23 | 00:17:26 | 03:29 | Absoluta-M | |
19 | 375 | 00:17:28 | 03:30 | Absoluta-M | |
20 | 395 | 00:17:34 | 03:31 | Absoluta-M | |
21 | 390 | 00:17:47 | 03:33 | Absoluta-M | |
22 | 191 | 00:17:48 | 03:34 | Absoluta-F | |
23 | 245 | 00:17:48 | 03:34 | Absoluta-M | |
24 | 315 | 00:18:02 | 03:36 | Absoluta-M | |
25 | 275 | 00:18:05 | 03:37 | Absoluta-M | |
26 | 8 | 00:18:09 | 03:38 | Absoluta-M | |
27 | 400 | 00:18:09 | 03:38 | Absoluta-M | |
28 | 181 | 00:18:13 | 03:39 | Absoluta-M | |
29 | 416 | 00:18:15 | 03:39 | Absoluta-M | |
30 | 481 | 00:18:16 | 03:39 | Absoluta-M | |
31 | 135 | 00:18:20 | 03:40 | Absoluta-M | |
32 | 401 | 00:18:25 | 03:41 | Absoluta-M | |
33 | 38 | 00:18:29 | 03:42 | Absoluta-M | |
34 | 264 | 00:18:30 | 03:42 | Absoluta-M | |
35 | 412 | 00:18:31 | 03:42 | Absoluta-M | |
36 | 185 | 00:18:34 | 03:43 | Absoluta-M | |
37 | 80 | 00:18:43 | 03:45 | Absoluta-M | |
38 | 312 | 00:18:43 | 03:45 | Absoluta-M | |
39 | 327 | 00:18:49 | 03:46 | Absoluta-M | |
40 | 329 | 00:18:54 | 03:47 | Absoluta-M | |
41 | 226 | 00:18:59 | 03:48 | Absoluta-M | |
42 | 150 | 00:19:06 | 03:49 | Absoluta-M | |
43 | 409 | 00:19:08 | 03:50 | Absoluta-M | |
44 | 499 | 00:19:25 | 03:53 | Absoluta-M | |
45 | 197 | 00:19:34 | 03:55 | Absoluta-M | |
46 | 26 | 00:19:37 | 03:55 | Absoluta-M | |
47 | 344 | 00:19:41 | 03:56 | Absoluta-M | |
48 | 411 | 00:19:42 | 03:56 | Absoluta-M | |
49 | 161 | 00:19:53 | 03:59 | Absoluta-M | |
50 | 301 | 00:20:00 | 04:00 | Absoluta-M | |
51 | 137 | 00:20:08 | 04:02 | Absoluta-F | |
52 | 332 | 00:20:13 | 04:03 | Absoluta-M | |
53 | 384 | 00:20:15 | 04:03 | Absoluta-M | |
54 | 253 | 00:20:19 | 04:04 | Absoluta-M | |
55 | 252 | 00:20:23 | 04:05 | Absoluta-M | |
56 | 500 | 00:20:27 | 04:05 | Absoluta-M | |
57 | 456 | 00:20:32 | 04:06 | Absoluta-M | |
58 | 413 | 00:20:34 | 04:07 | Absoluta-M | |
59 | 7 | 00:20:41 | 04:08 | Absoluta-M | |
60 | 9 |
Alejandro Vilches Del Castillo Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:20:41 | 04:08 | Absoluta-M |
61 | 6 |
Carlos Colomina Benedito Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:20:42 | 04:08 | Absoluta-M |
62 | 21 | 00:20:42 | 04:08 | Absoluta-M | |
63 | 242 | 00:20:42 | 04:08 | Absoluta-M | |
64 | 19 | 00:20:45 | 04:09 | Absoluta-M | |
65 | 440 | 00:20:47 | 04:09 | Absoluta-M | |
66 | 463 | 00:20:51 | 04:10 | Absoluta-M | |
67 | 148 | 00:20:53 | 04:11 | Absoluta-M | |
68 | 115 |
Ricardo Sisternes Canete Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:21:05 | 04:13 | Absoluta-M |
69 | 213 | 00:21:07 | 04:13 | Absoluta-M | |
70 | 446 | 00:21:07 | 04:13 | Absoluta-M | |
71 | 346 | 00:21:12 | 04:14 | Absoluta-M | |
72 | 25 | 00:21:14 | 04:15 | Absoluta-F | |
73 | 310 | 00:21:30 | 04:18 | Absoluta-F | |
74 | 95 | 00:21:43 | 04:21 | Absoluta-M | |
75 | 431 | 00:21:47 | 04:21 | Absoluta-M | |
76 | 255 | 00:21:50 | 04:22 | Absoluta-M | |
77 | 271 | 00:21:52 | 04:22 | Absoluta-M | |
78 | 489 | 00:21:54 | 04:23 | Absoluta-M | |
79 | 16 | 00:22:00 | 04:24 | Absoluta-M | |
80 | 343 |
Roberto Bertomeu Hernandez Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:22:07 | 04:25 | Absoluta-M |
81 | 54 | 00:22:11 | 04:26 | Absoluta-M | |
82 | 15 | 00:22:13 | 04:27 | Absoluta-M | |
83 | 17 | 00:22:14 | 04:27 | Absoluta-F | |
84 | 345 | 00:22:15 | 04:27 | Absoluta-M | |
85 | 403 | 00:22:18 | 04:28 | Absoluta-M | |
86 | 60 | 00:22:19 | 04:28 | Absoluta-F | |
87 | 61 | 00:22:19 | 04:28 | Absoluta-M | |
88 | 139 | 00:22:33 | 04:31 | Absoluta-F | |
89 | 305 | 00:22:46 | 04:33 | Absoluta-M | |
90 | 259 | 00:22:48 | 04:34 | Absoluta-M | |
91 | 405 | 00:22:53 | 04:35 | Absoluta-M | |
92 | 228 | 00:22:56 | 04:35 | Absoluta-M | |
93 | 160 | 00:23:00 | 04:36 | Absoluta-F | |
94 | 336 | 00:23:00 | 04:36 | Absoluta-F | |
95 | 334 | 00:23:01 | 04:36 | Absoluta-F | |
96 | 47 | 00:23:04 | 04:37 | Absoluta-M | |
97 | 351 | 00:23:05 | 04:37 | Absoluta-F | |
98 | 363 | 00:23:05 | 04:37 | Absoluta-F | |
99 | 360 | 00:23:07 | 04:37 | Absoluta-F | |
100 | 455 | 00:23:11 | 04:38 | Absoluta-F | |
101 | 270 | 00:23:26 | 04:41 | Absoluta-M | |
102 | 322 | 00:23:26 | 04:41 | Absoluta-F | |
103 | 462 | 00:23:30 | 04:42 | Absoluta-M | |
104 | 493 | 00:23:49 | 04:46 | Absoluta-F | |
105 | 426 | 00:23:57 | 04:47 | Absoluta-M | |
106 | 184 | 00:23:58 | 04:48 | Absoluta-M | |
107 | 36 | 00:24:04 | 04:49 | Absoluta-F | |
108 | 187 | 00:24:04 | 04:49 | Absoluta-M | |
109 | 415 | 00:24:10 | 04:50 | Absoluta-M | |
110 | 179 | 00:24:12 | 04:50 | Absoluta-M | |
111 | 101 | 00:24:15 | 04:51 | Absoluta-M | |
112 | 376 | 00:24:16 | 04:51 | Absoluta-M | |
113 | 97 | 00:24:17 | 04:51 | Absoluta-M | |
114 | 448 | 00:24:17 | 04:51 | Absoluta-M | |
115 | 265 | 00:24:26 | 04:53 | Absoluta-M | |
116 | 266 | 00:24:27 | 04:53 | Absoluta-M | |
117 | 494 | 00:24:29 | 04:54 | Absoluta-F | |
118 | 393 | 00:24:30 | 04:54 | Absoluta-F | |
119 | 320 | 00:24:33 | 04:55 | Absoluta-M | |
120 | 496 | 00:24:37 | 04:55 | Absoluta-M | |
121 | 387 | 00:24:40 | 04:56 | Absoluta-M | |
122 | 356 | 00:24:41 | 04:56 | Absoluta-F | |
123 | 247 | 00:24:42 | 04:56 | Absoluta-M | |
124 | 138 | 00:24:44 | 04:57 | Absoluta-F | |
125 | 210 | 00:24:44 | 04:57 | Absoluta-F | |
126 | 262 | 00:24:46 | 04:57 | Absoluta-F | |
127 | 20 | 00:24:47 | 04:57 | Sin Categorias | |
128 | 261 | 00:24:49 | 04:58 | Absoluta-F | |
129 | 293 | 00:24:59 | 05:00 | Absoluta-M | |
130 | 469 | 00:25:04 | 05:01 | Absoluta-M | |
131 | 111 | 00:25:06 | 05:01 | Absoluta-M | |
132 | 257 | 00:25:07 | 05:01 | Absoluta-M | |
133 | 464 | 00:25:10 | 05:02 | Absoluta-M | |
134 | 468 | 00:25:10 | 05:02 | Absoluta-M | |
135 | 432 | 00:25:11 | 05:02 | Absoluta-M | |
136 | 64 | 00:25:14 | 05:03 | Absoluta-M | |
137 | 398 | 00:25:15 | 05:03 | Absoluta-M | |
138 | 287 | 00:25:16 | 05:03 | Absoluta-M | |
139 | 388 | 00:25:16 | 05:03 | Absoluta-M | |
140 | 41 | 00:25:17 | 05:03 | Absoluta-M | |
141 | 158 | 00:25:22 | 05:04 | Absoluta-M | |
142 | 186 | 00:25:46 | 05:09 | Absoluta-F | |
143 | 119 | 00:26:02 | 05:12 | Absoluta-M | |
144 | 454 | 00:26:04 | 05:13 | Absoluta-M | |
145 | 414 | 00:26:08 | 05:14 | Absoluta-M | |
146 | 249 | 00:26:10 | 05:14 | Absoluta-M | |
147 | 250 | 00:26:11 | 05:14 | Absoluta-M | |
148 | 254 | 00:26:11 | 05:14 | Absoluta-M | |
149 | 423 | 00:26:12 | 05:14 | Absoluta-F | |
150 | 348 | 00:26:13 | 05:15 | Absoluta-F | |
151 | 410 | 00:26:21 | 05:16 | Absoluta-F | |
152 | 307 | 00:26:43 | 05:21 | Absoluta-F | |
153 | 480 | 00:26:55 | 05:23 | Absoluta-F | |
154 | 495 | 00:26:56 | 05:23 | Absoluta-M | |
155 | 236 | 00:26:58 | 05:24 | Absoluta-M | |
156 | 458 | 00:27:00 | 05:24 | Absoluta-M | |
157 | 465 | 00:27:00 | 05:24 | Absoluta-M | |
158 | 154 | 00:27:07 | 05:25 | Absoluta-M | |
159 | 396 | 00:27:12 | 05:26 | Absoluta-F | |
160 | 227 | 00:27:14 | 05:27 | Absoluta-M | |
161 | 274 | 00:27:16 | 05:27 | Absoluta-M | |
162 | 32 | 00:27:20 | 05:28 | Absoluta-M | |
163 | 34 | 00:27:20 | 05:28 | Absoluta-M | |
164 | 406 | 00:27:24 | 05:29 | Absoluta-M | |
165 | 203 | 00:27:25 | 05:29 | Absoluta-F | |
166 | 342 | 00:27:26 | 05:29 | Absoluta-M | |
167 | 381 | 00:27:26 | 05:29 | Absoluta-M | |
168 | 385 | 00:27:26 | 05:29 | Absoluta-M | |
169 | 239 | 00:27:41 | 05:32 | Absoluta-F | |
170 | 241 | 00:27:41 | 05:32 | Absoluta-F | |
171 | 114 | 00:27:57 | 05:35 | Absoluta-F | |
172 | 483 | 00:27:57 | 05:35 | Absoluta-M | |
173 | 256 | 00:28:03 | 05:37 | Absoluta-M | |
174 | 386 | 00:28:03 | 05:37 | Absoluta-M | |
175 | 258 | 00:28:04 | 05:37 | Absoluta-M | |
176 | 231 | 00:28:08 | 05:38 | Absoluta-F | |
177 | 230 | 00:28:09 | 05:38 | Absoluta-F | |
178 | 295 | 00:28:25 | 05:41 | Absoluta-F | |
179 | 328 | 00:28:26 | 05:41 | Absoluta-M | |
180 | 333 | 00:28:32 | 05:42 | Absoluta-M | |
181 | 129 | 00:28:33 | 05:43 | Absoluta-M | |
182 | 125 | 00:28:35 | 05:43 | Absoluta-F | |
183 | 86 | 00:28:36 | 05:43 | Absoluta-M | |
184 | 267 |
Vicente Javier Vazquez Denia Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:28:53 | 05:47 | Absoluta-M |
185 | 268 | 00:28:53 | 05:47 | Absoluta-F | |
186 | 467 | 00:28:55 | 05:47 | Absoluta-M | |
187 | 208 | 00:28:59 | 05:48 | Absoluta-M | |
188 | 214 | 00:29:10 | 05:50 | Absoluta-F | |
189 | 215 | 00:29:10 | 05:50 | Absoluta-M | |
190 | 180 | 00:29:13 | 05:51 | Absoluta-F | |
191 | 365 | 00:29:13 | 05:51 | Absoluta-F | |
192 | 367 | 00:29:13 | 05:51 | Absoluta-F | |
193 | 370 | 00:29:13 | 05:51 | Absoluta-F | |
194 | 67 | 00:29:16 | 05:51 | Absoluta-M | |
195 | 69 | 00:29:16 | 05:51 | Absoluta-M | |
196 | 68 | 00:29:17 | 05:51 | Absoluta-M | |
197 | 222 | 00:29:27 | 05:53 | Absoluta-M | |
198 | 205 | 00:29:36 | 05:55 | Absoluta-F | |
199 | 372 | 00:29:37 | 05:55 | Absoluta-M | |
200 | 189 | 00:29:46 | 05:57 | Absoluta-M | |
201 | 39 | 00:29:47 | 05:57 | Absoluta-M | |
202 | 309 | 00:29:50 | 05:58 | Absoluta-F | |
203 | 374 | 00:29:57 | 05:59 | Absoluta-F | |
204 | 28 | 00:30:25 | 06:05 | Absoluta-M | |
205 | 65 | 00:30:25 | 06:05 | Absoluta-M | |
206 | 273 | 00:30:25 | 06:05 | Absoluta-M | |
207 | 350 | 00:30:26 | 06:05 | Absoluta-M | |
208 | 58 | 00:30:35 | 06:07 | Absoluta-F | |
209 | 156 | 00:30:36 | 06:07 | Absoluta-F | |
210 | 18 | 00:30:37 | 06:07 | Absoluta-F | |
211 | 120 |
Jose Manuel Gomez Morant Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:30:37 | 06:07 | Absoluta-M |
212 | 438 | 00:30:40 | 06:08 | Absoluta-F | |
213 | 233 | 00:30:42 | 06:08 | Absoluta-F | |
214 | 237 | 00:30:45 | 06:09 | Absoluta-M | |
215 | 232 | 00:30:47 | 06:09 | Absoluta-F | |
216 | 280 | 00:30:47 | 06:09 | Absoluta-F | |
217 | 272 | 00:30:59 | 06:12 | Absoluta-M | |
218 | 341 | 00:31:09 | 06:14 | Absoluta-F | |
219 | 354 | 00:31:10 | 06:14 | Absoluta-F | |
220 | 224 | 00:31:11 | 06:14 | Absoluta-F | |
221 | 225 | 00:31:11 | 06:14 | Absoluta-M | |
222 | 368 | 00:31:15 | 06:15 | Absoluta-F | |
223 | 352 | 00:31:20 | 06:16 | Absoluta-F | |
224 | 364 | 00:31:20 | 06:16 | Absoluta-F | |
225 | 40 | 00:31:21 | 06:16 | Absoluta-F | |
226 | 447 | 00:31:22 | 06:16 | Absoluta-M | |
227 | 498 | 00:31:24 | 06:17 | Absoluta-M | |
228 | 153 | 00:31:25 | 06:17 | Absoluta-F | |
229 | 152 | 00:31:35 | 06:19 | Absoluta-F | |
230 | 155 | 00:31:39 | 06:20 | Absoluta-M | |
231 | 317 | 00:31:47 | 06:21 | Absoluta-F | |
232 | 318 | 00:31:52 | 06:22 | Absoluta-M | |
233 | 425 | 00:31:53 | 06:23 | Absoluta-F | |
234 | 453 | 00:31:53 | 06:23 | Absoluta-F | |
235 | 490 | 00:31:54 | 06:23 | Absoluta-F | |
236 | 449 | 00:32:04 | 06:25 | Absoluta-F | |
237 | 142 | 00:32:07 | 06:25 | Absoluta-M | |
238 | 144 | 00:32:07 | 06:25 | Absoluta-F | |
239 | 151 | 00:32:08 | 06:26 | Absoluta-F | |
240 | 143 | 00:32:09 | 06:26 | Absoluta-F | |
241 | 362 | 00:32:25 | 06:29 | Absoluta-F | |
242 | 57 | 00:32:29 | 06:30 | Absoluta-F | |
243 | 392 | 00:32:41 | 06:32 | Absoluta-F | |
244 | 56 | 00:32:42 | 06:32 | Absoluta-M | |
245 | 94 | 00:32:42 | 06:32 | Absoluta-F | |
246 | 339 | 00:32:42 | 06:32 | Absoluta-M | |
247 | 338 | 00:32:43 | 06:33 | Absoluta-F | |
248 | 308 | 00:32:47 | 06:33 | Absoluta-M | |
249 | 284 | 00:32:55 | 06:35 | Absoluta-F | |
250 | 444 | 00:32:55 | 06:35 | Absoluta-F | |
251 | 419 | 00:32:57 | 06:35 | Absoluta-F | |
252 | 279 | 00:32:59 | 06:36 | Absoluta-F | |
253 | 278 | 00:33:00 | 06:36 | Absoluta-M | |
254 | 355 | 00:33:03 | 06:37 | Absoluta-M | |
255 | 316 | 00:33:04 | 06:37 | Absoluta-F | |
256 | 353 | 00:33:04 | 06:37 | Absoluta-F | |
257 | 10 |
Joan Baptiste Petit Escutia Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:33:08 | 06:38 | Absoluta-M |
258 | 340 | 00:33:10 | 06:38 | Absoluta-M | |
259 | 72 |
Cinthia Evelin Zambrana Guayaravey Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:33:12 | 06:38 | Absoluta-F |
260 | 418 | 00:33:15 | 06:39 | Absoluta-M | |
261 | 421 | 00:33:17 | 06:39 | Absoluta-M | |
262 | 157 | 00:33:18 | 06:40 | Absoluta-F | |
263 | 146 | 00:33:30 | 06:42 | Absoluta-F | |
264 | 209 | 00:33:30 | 06:42 | Absoluta-F | |
265 | 389 | 00:33:32 | 06:42 | Absoluta-F | |
266 | 113 | 00:33:33 | 06:43 | Absoluta-F | |
267 | 292 | 00:33:49 | 06:46 | Absoluta-M | |
268 | 294 | 00:33:49 | 06:46 | Absoluta-F | |
269 | 131 | 00:33:51 | 06:46 | Absoluta-F | |
270 | 132 | 00:33:51 | 06:46 | Absoluta-F | |
271 | 167 | 00:33:54 | 06:47 | Absoluta-F | |
272 | 166 | 00:33:58 | 06:48 | Absoluta-F | |
273 | 49 | 00:34:01 | 06:48 | Absoluta-F | |
274 | 50 | 00:34:01 | 06:48 | Absoluta-M | |
275 | 269 | 00:34:22 | 06:52 | Absoluta-M | |
276 | 378 | 00:34:22 | 06:52 | Absoluta-F | |
277 | 486 | 00:34:22 | 06:52 | Absoluta-M | |
278 | 243 | 00:34:38 | 06:56 | Absoluta-M | |
279 | 357 | 00:34:45 | 06:57 | Absoluta-M | |
280 | 319 | 00:34:50 | 06:58 | Absoluta-F | |
281 | 51 | 00:34:54 | 06:59 | Absoluta-M | |
282 | 52 | 00:34:54 | 06:59 | Absoluta-F | |
283 | 163 | 00:34:54 | 06:59 | Absoluta-M | |
284 | 429 | 00:35:08 | 07:02 | Absoluta-F | |
285 | 478 | 00:35:08 | 07:02 | Absoluta-F | |
286 | 211 | 00:35:09 | 07:02 | Absoluta-M | |
287 | 100 | 00:35:10 | 07:02 | Absoluta-F | |
288 | 103 | 00:35:10 | 07:02 | Absoluta-F | |
289 | 397 | 00:35:28 | 07:06 | Absoluta-F | |
290 | 439 | 00:35:32 | 07:06 | Absoluta-F | |
291 | 441 | 00:35:34 | 07:07 | Absoluta-M | |
292 | 442 | 00:35:34 | 07:07 | Absoluta-F | |
293 | 443 | 00:35:34 | 07:07 | Absoluta-M | |
294 | 200 | 00:35:48 | 07:10 | Absoluta-F | |
295 | 198 | 00:35:50 | 07:10 | Absoluta-M | |
296 | 199 | 00:35:52 | 07:10 | Absoluta-F | |
297 | 248 | 00:35:58 | 07:12 | Absoluta-F | |
298 | 476 | 00:36:09 | 07:14 | Absoluta-F | |
299 | 149 | 00:36:16 | 07:15 | Absoluta-F | |
300 | 73 | 00:36:48 | 07:22 | Absoluta-M | |
301 | 246 | 00:36:48 | 07:22 | Absoluta-F | |
302 | 183 | 00:37:05 | 07:25 | Absoluta-F | |
303 | 428 | 00:37:05 | 07:25 | Absoluta-F | |
304 | 427 | 00:37:09 | 07:26 | Absoluta-F | |
305 | 35 | 00:38:07 | 07:37 | Absoluta-F | |
306 | 182 | 00:38:10 | 07:38 | Absoluta-M | |
307 | 70 |
Sergio Lopez De Los Mozos Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:38:23 | 07:41 | Absoluta-M |
308 | 302 | 00:38:23 | 07:41 | Absoluta-F | |
309 | 303 | 00:38:23 | 07:41 | Absoluta-F | |
310 | 337 | 00:38:23 | 07:41 | Absoluta-F | |
311 | 475 | 00:38:26 | 07:41 | Absoluta-F | |
312 | 474 | 00:38:28 | 07:42 | Absoluta-M | |
313 | 117 | 00:38:38 | 07:44 | Absoluta-M | |
314 | 192 | 00:38:42 | 07:44 | Absoluta-F | |
315 | 11 | 00:38:48 | 07:46 | Absoluta-M | |
316 | 335 | 00:38:50 | 07:46 | Absoluta-F | |
317 | 391 | 00:38:51 | 07:46 | Absoluta-F | |
318 | 87 | 00:38:52 | 07:46 | Absoluta-F | |
319 | 81 | 00:38:56 | 07:47 | Absoluta-F | |
320 | 290 | 00:39:05 | 07:49 | Absoluta-F | |
321 | 281 | 00:39:06 | 07:49 | Absoluta-M | |
322 | 282 | 00:39:06 | 07:49 | Absoluta-F | |
323 | 276 | 00:39:08 | 07:50 | Absoluta-F | |
324 | 291 | 00:39:30 | 07:54 | Absoluta-M | |
325 | 485 | 00:39:45 | 07:57 | Absoluta-F | |
326 | 484 | 00:39:46 | 07:57 | Absoluta-F | |
327 | 479 | 00:40:15 | 08:03 | Absoluta-F | |
328 | 33 | 00:40:31 | 08:06 | Absoluta-F | |
329 | 53 | 00:40:35 | 08:07 | Absoluta-F | |
330 | 31 | 00:40:37 | 08:07 | Absoluta-F | |
331 | 407 | 00:40:38 | 08:08 | Absoluta-M | |
332 | 420 | 00:40:45 | 08:09 | Absoluta-F | |
333 | 159 | 00:40:50 | 08:10 | Absoluta-F | |
334 | 42 |
Juan Vicente Mateu Nadon Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:40:51 | 08:10 | Absoluta-M |
335 | 244 |
Jose Vicente Belenguer Viton Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:41:57 | 08:23 | Absoluta-M |
336 | 314 | 00:42:07 | 08:25 | Absoluta-F | |
337 | 12 | 00:42:08 | 08:26 | Absoluta-F | |
338 | 313 | 00:42:08 | 08:26 | Absoluta-M | |
339 | 383 | 00:42:08 | 08:26 | Absoluta-F | |
340 | 13 | 00:42:09 | 08:26 | Absoluta-F | |
341 | 75 | 00:42:10 | 08:26 | Absoluta-M | |
342 | 5 | 00:42:13 | 08:27 | Absoluta-M | |
343 | 169 | 00:42:21 | 08:28 | Absoluta-F | |
344 | 127 | 00:42:46 | 08:33 | Absoluta-F | |
345 | 128 | 00:42:46 | 08:33 | Absoluta-F | |
346 | 176 | 00:42:48 | 08:34 | Absoluta-F | |
347 | 175 | 00:42:49 | 08:34 | Absoluta-F | |
348 | 126 | 00:42:54 | 08:35 | Absoluta-F | |
349 | 202 |
Jose Antonio Moratalla De La Calle C.a. Ryckysporteam Alzira |
00:43:09 | 08:38 | Absoluta-M |
350 | 99 | 00:43:11 | 08:38 | Absoluta-F | |
351 | 110 | 00:43:11 | 08:38 | Absoluta-F | |
352 | 206 | 00:43:11 | 08:38 | Absoluta-F | |
353 | 298 | 00:43:11 | 08:38 | Absoluta-F | |
354 | 263 | 00:43:13 | 08:39 | Absoluta-F | |
355 | 194 | 00:44:07 | 08:49 | Absoluta-M | |
356 | 44 | 00:44:32 | 08:54 | Absoluta-F | |
357 | 29 | 00:44:33 | 08:55 | Absoluta-F | |
358 | 98 | 00:44:34 | 08:55 | Absoluta-F | |
359 | 104 | 00:44:34 | 08:55 | Absoluta-F | |
360 | 14 | 00:44:35 | 08:55 | Absoluta-F | |
361 | 430 | 00:44:37 | 08:55 | Absoluta-F | |
362 | 112 | 00:44:38 | 08:56 | Absoluta-F | |
363 | 109 | 00:44:41 | 08:56 | Absoluta-F | |
364 | 487 | 00:45:08 | 09:02 | Absoluta-F | |
365 | 492 | 00:45:24 | 09:05 | Absoluta-F | |
366 | 105 | 00:45:53 | 09:11 | Absoluta-M | |
367 | 107 | 00:45:56 | 09:11 | Absoluta-M | |
368 | 85 | 00:45:59 | 09:12 | Absoluta-M | |
369 | 106 | 00:46:03 | 09:13 | Absoluta-F | |
370 | 108 | 00:46:05 | 09:13 | Absoluta-M | |
371 | 452 | 00:46:12 | 09:14 | Absoluta-F | |
372 | 437 | 00:46:13 | 09:15 | Absoluta-M | |
373 | 147 | 00:46:21 | 09:16 | Absoluta-F | |
374 | 220 | 00:46:21 | 09:16 | Absoluta-M | |
375 | 502 | 00:46:24 | 09:17 | Absoluta-F | |
376 | 434 | 00:47:49 | 09:34 | Absoluta-F | |
377 | 201 | 00:48:10 | 09:38 | Absoluta-F | |
378 | 321 | 00:48:21 | 09:40 | Absoluta-M | |
379 | 234 | 00:48:24 | 09:41 | Absoluta-F | |
380 | 130 | 00:48:37 | 09:43 | Absoluta-F | |
381 | 324 | 00:48:44 | 09:45 | Absoluta-M | |
382 | 325 | 00:48:48 | 09:46 | Absoluta-M | |
383 | 326 | 00:48:48 | 09:46 | Absoluta-F | |
384 | 323 | 00:48:55 | 09:47 | Absoluta-M | |
385 | 196 | 00:50:59 | 10:12 | Absoluta-F | |
386 | 174 |
Concepcion Frances Sifre Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:51:00 | 10:12 | Absoluta-F |
387 | 173 |
Francisco Perez Ferrandis Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira |
00:51:04 | 10:13 | Absoluta-M |
388 | 195 | 00:51:05 | 10:13 | Absoluta-M | |
389 | 223 | 00:51:27 | 10:17 | Absoluta-F | |
390 | 219 | 00:51:31 | 10:18 | Absoluta-M | |
391 | 217 | 00:51:32 | 10:18 | Absoluta-M | |
392 | 216 | 00:51:33 | 10:19 | Absoluta-F | |
393 | 218 | 00:51:33 | 10:19 | Absoluta-M | |
394 | 221 | 00:51:37 | 10:19 | Absoluta-F | |
395 | 93 | 00:51:44 | 10:21 | Absoluta-F | |
396 | 188 | 00:52:12 | 10:26 | Absoluta-F | |
397 | 178 | 00:52:16 | 10:27 | Absoluta-F | |
398 | 164 | 00:52:27 | 10:29 | Absoluta-M | |
399 | 162 | 00:52:28 | 10:30 | Absoluta-F | |
400 | 482 | 00:52:29 | 10:30 | Absoluta-F | |
401 | 473 | 00:52:30 | 10:30 | Absoluta-F | |
402 | 118 | 00:53:27 | 10:41 | Absoluta-M | |
403 | 235 | 00:54:34 | 10:55 | Absoluta-F | |
404 | 380 | 00:56:49 | 11:22 | Absoluta-M | |
405 | 382 | 00:56:50 | 11:22 | Absoluta-F |
Buscador
- 317 - Adela Gallardo
- 25 - Adela Garcia Banuls
- 99 - Adelaida Pau Fayos
- 164 - Adrian Hernandez Beteta
- 359 - Adrian Moscardo Parada
- 27 - Adrian Navarro Fortuno
- 427 - Aida Hervas Gonzalez
- 214 - Ainhoa Medie Balaguer
- 325 - Aitor Perez Colomar
- 108 - Alan Aguilar Pena
- 348 - Alba Hervas Mateu
- 105 - Aleix Aguilar Pena
- 2 - Alejandro Tormo Velasco
- 9 - Alejandro Vilches Del Castillo
- 405 - Alex Sancho Salmeron
- 255 - Alex Taroncher Roma
- 329 - Alexandre Baldres Aguado
- 54 - Alvaro Pedro Tudela
- 453 - Amalia Girones Gil
- 159 - Ana Carrascosa Moreno
- 314 - Ana Baldovi Ferrer
- 57 - Ana Bueno Sauri
- 31 - Ana Isabel Santarromana Espana
- 147 - Ana Maria Montalva Monsalve
- 156 - Ana Vaya Furio
- 354 - Andrada Gabriela Candel
- 393 - Andrea Gomez Sanmartin
- 385 - Andreu Martinez Gimenez
- 502 - Ane Aguirre Artola
- 309 - Angela Iborra Garcia
- 389 - Angeles Alcala Castera
- 206 - Angeles Alcazar Marin
- 494 - Angels Cardona Sanfrancisco
- 500 - Antoni Peris Varela
- 386 - Antonio Martinez Giner
- 47 - Antonio Buceta Lopez
- 432 - Antonio Cano Esteve
- 402 - Antonio Lopez Lopez
- 41 - Antonio Moreno Ferrer
- 103 - Arantxa Albort Bernia
- 307 - Ari Martinez Fayos
- 130 - Ascension Carrion De La Vara
- 326 - Azahara Perez Colomar
- 246 - Balma Llopis Aranda
- 351 - Beatriz Martinez Marti
- 480 - Beatriz Ricarte Benedito
- 58 - Belen Carrascosa Canet
- 160 - Belen Lujan
- 483 - Bernardo Marrades Gomez
- 117 - Bernardo Puig Varela
- 237 - Bernat Benedi
- 401 - Borja Martinez Ferrer
- 213 - Borja Cano Puig
- 388 - Borja Huertas Soler
- 421 - Borja Masia Serra
- 415 - Braulio Correal Banon
- 409 - Bryan Sebastia Cuisinier
- 149 - Candy Cardona
- 392 - Carla Lopez Clar
- 18 - Carla Martinez Tarcons
- 473 - Carla Navarro Sala
- 279 - Carla Serrano Gomez
- 301 - Carles Carbonell Fores
- 80 - Carles Lozano Beti
- 274 - Carlos Borges Saiz
- 376 - Carlos Calatayud Salom
- 6 - Carlos Colomina Benedito
- 101 - Carlos Ponce
- 356 - Carme Garcia
- 310 - Carme Soler
- 69 - Carmelo Clemente Garcia
- 221 - Carmen Balaguer Pla
- 33 - Carolina Martinez Beti
- 298 - Carolina Ruiz
- 383 - Celeste Sario
- 151 - Celia Martinez
- 178 - Celia Temprado Navarro
- 342 - Cesar Boquera Martinez
- 21 - Christopher Rodriguez Castello
- 72 - Cinthia Evelin Zambrana Guayaravey
- 176 - Cintia Canet Perez
- 338 - Clara Jerez
- 353 - Clara Pellicer Gregori
- 196 - Clara Perez Frances
- 478 - Claudia Aguilar Momparler
- 322 - Claudia Perez Cabanes
- 174 - Concepcion Frances Sifre
- 67 - Cristian Clemente Paris
- 224 - Cristina Aparici Garcia
- 490 - Cristina Belda Garrido
- 272 - Damian Montagud Gonzalvo
- 7 - Dani Vazquez Garcia
- 228 - Daniel De Las Heras Castano
- 481 - Daniel Sanchis Roig
- 320 - David Molto Romero
- 15 - David Alcaniz Galdon
- 1 - David Blay Martinez
- 158 - David Giner Pellicer
- 124 - David Martinez Herrero
- 328 - David Martinez Tudela
- 111 - David Utrera Lorente
- 334 - Deseta Abril Sancho
- 55 - Diego Lledo Diaz
- 8 - Eduardo Moscardo Parada
- 131 - Elena Amat Blasco
- 396 - Elena Ferrero Perales
- 110 - Elena Gomez Gomez
- 476 - Elena Maiques Flores
- 29 - Elena Parada Alcover
- 49 - Elisa Lluch Girbes
- 273 - Emilio Enguix Barbera
- 129 - Emilio Orts Carrion
- 215 - Enrique Guillem Ramos
- 28 - Enrique Manuel Gasco Solano
- 398 - Enrique Marcos Cuartero
- 227 - Enrique Valls Mico
- 218 - Enzo Guerrero Medie
- 428 - Esther Hervas Gonzalez
- 372 - Eugenio Esparza Botella
- 14 - Eva Galdon Gomez
- 374 - Eva Sisternes
- 210 - Eva Hidalgo Monzo
- 114 - Eva Marrades Lopez
- 44 - Eva Penalva Espana
- 448 - Ezequiel Matias Guilleron
- 16 - Ferran Santamaria Rosello
- 384 - Fran Navarro Serra
- 468 - Fran Camarena Ferrer
- 431 - Fran Climent Castello
- 463 - Fran Martinez Ruiz
- 308 - Francesc Enric Cogollos Aranda
- 95 - Francisco Baldres Vila
- 269 - Francisco Borja Sastre
- 173 - Francisco Perez Ferrandis
- 56 - Francisco Vicente Bueno Borja
- 391 - Gema Clar Sancho
- 313 - Gorka Nacher Baldovi
- 496 - Guillermo Barberan Perez
- 253 - Hector Perez Llacer
- 250 - Hector Talens Gomez
- 364 - Idoya Lopez Bono
- 73 - Ignacio Llopis Tortosa
- 337 - Ines Crespo Navarro
- 492 - Ines Bartolome Alarte
- 485 - Irene Azorin Aguado
- 235 - Irene Benedi
- 475 - Iris Hurtado Caro
- 188 - Iris Orts
- 462 - Isidro Collado Pous
- 375 - Ivan Muñoz Ibañez
- 181 - Jaume Bifante Marcos
- 185 - Javier Igualada Fernandez
- 75 - Javier Sancho Alvaro
- 327 - Javier Terol Ferrer
- 166 - Jessica Hedrosa Gadea
- 370 - Jessica Ordaz Cebrian
- 444 - Jessica Tudela Pineda
- 11 - Jesus Alcaniz Diaz
- 416 - Jesus Juan Martinez Pilee
- 10 - Joan Baptiste Petit Escutia
- 292 - Joan Nieblas Miquel
- 259 - Joan Taroncher Roma
- 413 - Jordi Moreno Mazarrota
- 184 - Jordi Esteve Boix
- 443 - Jorge Valverde
- 64 - Jorge Garcia Baldovi
- 414 - Jorge Moreno Peris
- 412 - Jorge Vilar Abad
- 407 - Jose Gomar Gomez
- 406 - Jose Gomar Juan
- 380 - Jose Jimenez Solano
- 418 - Jose Molina Donat
- 474 - Jose Alfredo Hurtado Rigo
- 426 - Jose Antonio Balmaseda Gomar
- 222 - Jose Antonio Valverde
- 202 - Jose Antonio Moratalla De La Calle
- 291 - Jose Gimenez Artal
- 39 - Jose Ginestar Colomina
- 107 - Jose Ignacio Aguilar Arosa
- 347 - Jose Luis Jornet Esteve
- 20 - Jose Luis Mascarell Sanz
- 120 - Jose Manuel Gomez Morant
- 163 - Jose Manuel Rubio Albentosa
- 499 - Jose Miguel Gomez Tapia
- 119 - Jose Roig Boluda
- 495 - Jose Sales Piquer
- 244 - Jose Vicente Belenguer Viton
- 465 - Jose Vicente Sales Alemany
- 249 - Jose Vte Sapena
- 127 - Josefa Carrion La Vara
- 252 - Josemi Sanchez
- 469 - Josep Fayos Montalva
- 26 - Josep Navarro Oltra
- 278 - Juan Serrano Coronado
- 34 - Juan Antonii Momzonis
- 189 - Juan Bautista Ferrando Nicolas
- 464 - Juan Carlos Castera Andres
- 395 - Juan Manuel Climent Puertos
- 271 - Juan Sebastia
- 42 - Juan Vicente Mateu Nadon
- 142 - Juanber Beneyto Fayos
- 217 - Juanga Guerrero Albort
- 97 - Juanjo Ortega Gonzalez
- 441 - Juanma Fuentes Botija
- 226 - Julen Blasco Madrid
- 112 - Julia Aleixandre Julio
- 493 - Julia Cardona Sanfrancisco
- 321 - Justo Carrion De La Vara
- 216 - Keisi Medie Balaguer
- 262 - Laura Cubells Salt
- 40 - Laura Magallo Albert
- 113 - Laura Alcala Castera
- 290 - Laura Artal Gimenez
- 294 - Laura Chaure Ferrer
- 153 - Laura Clari Canes
- 335 - Laura Navarro Escudero
- 429 - Laura Oliver Sanchez
- 231 - Laura Villalba Fernandez
- 157 - Liedman Perez
- 270 - Lluis Angulo
- 479 - Lola Vecina Lopez
- 425 - Loles Magraner Miguek
- 125 - Lorena Carrion Barbero
- 132 - Lorena Castany Tortosa
- 423 - Lorena Peris Puig
- 68 - Lorenzo Lloret Guerrero
- 403 - Lucas Rodriguez Guilleron
- 137 - Lucia Botija Lopez-pintor
- 93 - Lucia Perez Llopis
- 360 - Lucia Royuela Garcia
- 245 - Luis Canet Valles
- 287 - Luis Furio Lluesa
- 297 - Luis Garcia Chinesta
- 283 - Luis Hurtado Alarco
- 220 - Luis Manuel Hernando Carrasco
- 305 - Luis Martinez Orellano
- 81 - Luisa Barbero Rubio
- 109 - M Jose Olivares Quesada
- 487 - M. Isabel Bartolome Martinez
- 234 - M.angels Martinez Ferrer
- 419 - Majo Ferrer Perez
- 454 - Manu Garcia
- 434 - Manuela Fenollosa Izquierdo
- 452 - Manuela Hilario Fenollosa
- 362 - Mar Moreno Lopez
- 247 - Marc Gadea Peris
- 440 - Marc Navarro Martinez
- 324 - Marc Turbi Bartolome
- 37 - Marcel Gonzalez Martinez
- 266 - Marcos Castro
- 264 - Marcos Castro Cubells
- 118 - Marcos Hernandez Tudela
- 191 - Marga Marti Vidal
- 175 - Margarita Calabro Boyer
- 341 - Mari Carmen Esparza Pozo
- 263 - Maria Ano Gambin
- 94 - Maria Del Carmen Sauri Molina
- 420 - Maria Jose Lahoz Colomer
- 35 - Maria Juan Dasi
- 241 - Maria Lopez March
- 410 - Maria Oreto Cervera Lopez
- 303 - Maria Pau Gandia
- 183 - Maria Pons Gomez
- 261 - Maria Verbena Moril
- 363 - Maria Victoria Martinez Ferrer
- 449 - Maria Viviana Guilleron
- 126 - Marias Ascension Alfaro Arenas
- 355 - Marino Blay Pardo
- 315 - Mario Rocamonde Galindo
- 280 - Marta Santos Sanchis
- 378 - Marta Boluda Peris
- 276 - Marta Serrano Oliver
- 50 - Martin Sanchez Serra
- 143 - Martina Beneyto Parada
- 169 - Maryia Makaveyeva Birich
- 225 - Mauro Climent Cortes
- 382 - Mavi Molina Pau
- 87 - Mayte Benito Ramirez
- 233 - Menchu Martinez Ferrer
- 284 - Mer Perez
- 442 - Merche Albelda
- 295 - Meritxell Valladolid Cano
- 333 - Miguel Jimenez Ano
- 148 - Miguel Martinez
- 135 - Miguel Mestre Toledo
- 86 - Miguel Toledano Diaz
- 455 - Miriam Quiles Gimenez
- 265 - Nacho Castro
- 12 - Natalia Alcaniz Galdon
- 482 - Neus Fayos Montalva
- 352 - Nicoleta Florentina Sima
- 484 - Noa Calatayud Carbonell
- 38 - Noel Tornero Caballero
- 430 - Olga Araque Lahoz
- 144 - Olivia Beneyto Parada
- 198 - Omar Valcarcel Diaz
- 438 - Ona Navarro Martinez
- 61 - Oscar Rodriguez Zamora
- 400 - Oscar Martinez Ferrer
- 187 - Oscar Sanz Lopez
- 456 - Pablo Gomez Ferrer
- 150 - Pablo Martinez
- 293 - Pablo Mira Capella
- 161 - Pablo Perez Frances
- 236 - Pablo Peris
- 242 - Paco Bosch Bosch
- 23 - Paco Sanchez
- 467 - Pascual Andres Andujar
- 36 - Patricia Milian Segarra
- 268 - Patricia Sanchis Collado
- 336 - Patry Quiles Gimenez
- 411 - Pau Arbona Hervas
- 381 - Pau Galan Martinez
- 219 - Pau Guerrero Medie
- 17 - Paula Saez Garcia
- 346 - Pedro Minana Osca
- 243 - Pep Rubio Ramirez
- 192 - Pepita Colomer Donate
- 345 - Pere Bertomeu Selva
- 128 - Piedad Carrion De La Vara
- 439 - Pilar Carcel Clari
- 201 - Pilar Valverde Martinez
- 368 - Pili Moya Garcia
- 460 - Poli Limia
- 152 - Puri Vazquez Denia
- 204 - Rafa Abad
- 179 - Rafa Boluda Flores
- 486 - Rafa Caraset Escriba
- 19 - Rafael Balaguer Llop
- 155 - Rafael Gimenez Miralles
- 489 - Rafael Nogueroles Igual
- 390 - Ramon Bermejo Santa
- 257 - Ramon Colomer Ferrer
- 281 - Ramon Llopis Ferrer
- 197 - Raul Montalva Iborra
- 318 - Ricar Roca
- 51 - Ricardo Perez Blasco
- 115 - Ricardo Sisternes Canete
- 357 - Richard Alvarez Torralbo
- 343 - Roberto Bertomeu Hernandez
- 344 - Roberto Aparici
- 203 - Rosa Mengual
- 199 - Rosa Ribes Vidal
- 52 - Rose A Juanes
- 32 - Ruben Reyes Juan
- 85 - Ruben Aguilar
- 4 - Ruben Crespo Romera
- 254 - Ruben Guardiola Castilla
- 146 - Ruh Martinez Castany
- 239 - Ruth Garrigues Pellicer
- 477 - Salva Marrahi
- 446 - Salva Roig Breso
- 437 - Salvador Carreres Montagud
- 194 - Salvador Company Avino
- 5 - Salvador Crespo Romera
- 230 - Sandra De Las Heras Castano
- 332 - Santi Molto Talens
- 167 - Sara Canet Oliver
- 282 - Sara Fita Esteve
- 397 - Sara Roig Cervero
- 182 - Satur Roses Navarro
- 498 - Sergio Gomez Mascarell
- 251 - Sergio Fayos Merin
- 312 - Sergio Fuster Moscardo
- 70 - Sergio Lopez De Los Mozos
- 211 - Sergio Romero Gimenez
- 13 - Sheila Gasco Ferrer
- 106 - Silvia Llinares Barbera
- 100 - Silvia Olivares Galvez
- 200 - Sira Valcarcel Ribes
- 209 - Sofia Montalva
- 248 - Sonia Magana Andres
- 223 - Susana Castillo March
- 139 - Susana Murillo Clemente
- 138 - Susana Ortola Pons
- 53 - Susanna Cabanes Andani
- 367 - Susanna Pallas Garrigues
- 319 - Teresa Cerezo Cremades
- 180 - Thais Boluda Gimenez
- 195 - Tomas Pellicer Torres
- 162 - Triana Mateu Carrascosa
- 232 - Trinuca Martinez Ferrer
- 365 - Vanessa Gonzalez Lama
- 60 - Veronica Esteve Femenia
- 98 - Veronica Montalva Balaguer
- 208 - Vicente Molto
- 387 - Vicente Abril Martinez
- 267 - Vicente Javier Vazquez Denia
- 258 - Vicente Jordan Sario
- 65 - Vicente Toldra
- 323 - Vicente Turbi Ros
- 350 - Vicente Yserte
- 340 - Victor Sanchez-pastor Gomis
- 339 - Victor Sanchez-pastor Jerez
- 260 - Victor Bueno Roman
- 447 - Victor Calaforra
- 154 - Victor Calaforra Clari
- 458 - Victor Llopis Aranda
- 256 - Victor Villalba Pellicer
- 302 - Virginia Palop Lopez
- 275 - Xavier Sarrion Albelda
- 104 - Xelo Aparisi Gay
- 205 - Xelo Castano Bria
- 186 - Xelo Ruiz
- 316 - Yeimy Hernandez
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira Participantes:58 Tiempo:26:58:24 |
Participantes:18 Tiempo:07:56:47 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:03:14:25 |
Participantes:8 Tiempo:02:59:12 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:02:48:08 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:01:46:18 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:40:39 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:36:32 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:36:01 |
Club Natacio Trencaones Alzira Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:48:18 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:48:53 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:54:32 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:56:05 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:00:52:34 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:03:45 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:16:54 |
Club Atletisme Ricksporteam Alzira Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:18:43 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:18:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:17:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:20:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:21:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:21:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:21:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:22:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:22:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:23:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:23:01 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:17:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:17:10 |
Club Atlestisme Rickisporteam Alzira Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:24:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:17:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:18:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:24:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:25:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:25:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:26:08 |
C.a. La Malla Tot Pulmo De Barxeta Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:26:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:26:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:18:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:27:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:27:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:30:59 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:18:15 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:32:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:22 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:34:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:10 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:23 |
Club Atletisme Ryckysporteam Alzira Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:15:58 |
Club Atletisme Riky Sportem Alzira Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:39:46 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:43:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:44:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:45:59 |