DOS AGUAS TRAIL
Sprintrail (11K)
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Jesus Quiles Guaita Ca Turis - Jq Team 01:03:08 |
2 Cristian Talon Garcia Independiente 01:06:53 |
3 Marcoas Garcia Navarro C.a Correores Bunol 01:07:28 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesus Quiles Guaita | 01:03:08 | Ca Turis - Jq Team |
2 | Cristian Talon Garcia | 01:06:53 | Independiente |
3 | Marcoas Garcia Navarro | 01:07:28 | C.a Correores Bunol |
Corredor |
---|
1 Paula Martinez Munuera C.a.turis -jq Team 01:19:31 |
2 01:44:31 |
3 01:46:24 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula Martinez Munuera | 01:19:31 | C.a.turis -jq Team |
2 | Nuria Peris | 01:44:31 | Independiente |
3 | Raquel Cebrian | 01:46:24 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jesus Quiles Guaita Ca Turis - Jq Team 01:03:08 |
2 Cristian Talon Garcia Independiente 01:06:53 |
3 Marcoas Garcia Navarro C.a Correores Bunol 01:07:28 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesus Quiles Guaita | 01:03:08 | Ca Turis - Jq Team |
2 | Cristian Talon Garcia | 01:06:53 | Independiente |
3 | Marcoas Garcia Navarro | 01:07:28 | C.a Correores Bunol |
Corredor |
---|
1 Miguel Ibanez Grau C.a. Correores Bunol 01:08:48 |
2 Jose Antonio Sos Rodriguez C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail 01:09:08 |
3 David Giner Sahuquillo Mandriladora Alpesa 01:11:28 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Ibanez Grau | 01:08:48 | C.a. Correores Bunol |
2 | Jose Antonio Sos Rodriguez | 01:09:08 | C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail |
3 | David Giner Sahuquillo | 01:11:28 | Mandriladora Alpesa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Salva Escribano Martinez C.a Silla 01:13:09 |
2 Jose Conde Cabanes Independiente 01:15:03 |
3 Jaime Hervas Primo C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet 01:25:20 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salva Escribano Martinez | 01:13:09 | C.a Silla |
2 | Jose Conde Cabanes | 01:15:03 | Independiente |
3 | Jaime Hervas Primo | 01:25:20 | C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet |
Corredor |
---|
1 Paula Martinez Munuera C.a.turis -jq Team 01:19:31 |
2 01:44:31 |
3 01:46:24 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paula Martinez Munuera | 01:19:31 | C.a.turis -jq Team |
2 | Nuria Peris | 01:44:31 | Independiente |
3 | Raquel Cebrian | 01:46:24 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Victor Parreno Guaita Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 01:47:17 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor Parreno Guaita | 01:47:17 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Jose Hernandez Almudever Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 01:54:06 |
2 Silvia Molins Cubero El Toro Trail 01:58:07 |
3 Juani Sancho Catalan C.a. Genoves 01:59:33 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Jose Hernandez Almudever | 01:54:06 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
2 | Silvia Molins Cubero | 01:58:07 | El Toro Trail |
3 | Juani Sancho Catalan | 01:59:33 | C.a. Genoves |
Corredor |
---|
1 Susi Vicedo Minana C.m. Senglars Favara 01:55:18 |
2 Narcisa De Jesus Panama Concha Kallpa 02:06:03 |
3 Rosa Garcia Vidal Independiente 02:08:38 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Susi Vicedo Minana | 01:55:18 | C.m. Senglars Favara |
2 | Narcisa De Jesus Panama Concha | 02:06:03 | Kallpa |
3 | Rosa Garcia Vidal | 02:08:38 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Chelo Ibanez Puchades Independiente 02:42:19 |
2 Maria Labrador Felipe Independiente 02:42:20 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelo Ibanez Puchades | 02:42:19 | Independiente |
2 | Maria Labrador Felipe | 02:42:20 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Marta Carrion Urizal Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia 03:51:20 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marta Carrion Urizal | 03:51:20 | Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Sergio Gomez Aparicio Alejandro Sanz- Timerlap 01:08:11 |
2 01:20:16 |
3 Alejandro Grau Mateu Independiente 01:44:26 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergio Gomez Aparicio | 01:08:11 | Alejandro Sanz- Timerlap |
2 | Aurelio Perez Grau | 01:20:16 | El Pareton |
3 | Alejandro Grau Mateu | 01:44:26 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carmen Grau Del Valle Independiente 01:57:35 |
2 Nuria Carrion Nogues Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia 02:07:14 |
3 Teresa Requelme Pioneros De Sudamerica 02:20:35 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carmen Grau Del Valle | 01:57:35 | Independiente |
2 | Nuria Carrion Nogues | 02:07:14 | Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia |
3 | Teresa Requelme | 02:20:35 | Pioneros De Sudamerica |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Jesus Quiles Guaita
Ca Turis - Jq Team
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:03:08 |
2 |
Cristian Talon Garcia
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:06:53 |
3 |
Marcoas Garcia Navarro
C.a Correores Bunol
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:07:28 |
4 |
Sergio Gomez Aparicio
Alejandro Sanz- Timerlap
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:08:11 |
5 |
Miguel Ibanez Grau
C.a. Correores Bunol
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:08:48 |
6 |
Jose Antonio Sos Rodriguez
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:09:08 |
7 |
David Giner Sahuquillo
Mandriladora Alpesa
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:11:28 |
8 |
Joaquin Sanjuan Garcia
Lloma I Asfalt
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:11:28 |
9 |
Luis Alfonso Gomez Perez
Green Power Sports Team
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:12:32 |
10 |
Omar Cuevas Monserrat
Matamon Trail
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:12:52 |
11 |
Salva Escribano Martinez
C.a Silla
Máster - M
Tiempo: 01:13:09 |
12 |
Rauk Gonzalez Garcia
Trail Requena
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:14:40 |
13 |
Jose Conde Cabanes
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 01:15:03 |
14 |
Hector Vila
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:16:14 |
15 |
Paula Martinez Munuera
C.a.turis -jq Team
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 01:19:31 |
16 |
Sergio Alvarez Sanchez
Picassent Corre
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:20:13 |
17 |
Aurelio Perez Grau
El Pareton
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:20:16 |
18 |
Vicent Soler Gallach
Alt De La Creu - Vallada
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:20:38 |
19 |
Abraham Ferrandis Gonzalez
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:22:31 |
20 |
Alejandro Mateu Company
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:25:04 |
21 |
Jaime Hervas Primo
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Máster - M
Tiempo: 01:25:20 |
22 |
Paco Suarez Romero
Redolat Team
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:25:30 |
23 |
Sergio Ahuir Bretones
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:29:30 |
24 |
David Araujo Ortega
Araujo Sports Team
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:29:51 |
25 |
Josevi Lopez
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:31:29 |
26 |
David Martinez Gutierrez
Ctteam Calicantotrailteam
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:33:11 |
27 |
Salvador Gonzalez Teodoro
Runners Alborache
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:34:30 |
28 |
Daniel Lopez Ruiz
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:38:47 |
29 |
Jose Vte Garcia Llopis
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:38:56 |
30 |
Antonio Arapio Ros
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:39:00 |
31 |
Rafael Natividad Teva
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:41:03 |
32 |
Jose Manuel Nunez Ramon
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:41:24 |
33 |
Santiago Bellver Furio
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:41:30 |
34 |
Cesar Gonzalez Sentamans
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:41:36 |
35 |
Jose Carlos Nieto Mercado
Taulains Alfafar
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:41:54 |
36 |
Miguel Quiles Hervas
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:42:27 |
37 |
Alejandro Grau Mateu
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:44:26 |
38 |
Nuria Peris
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 01:44:31 |
39 |
Daniel Nalda Alonso
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:44:59 |
40 |
Vicente Torres Estarlich
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:45:40 |
41 |
Fernando Munoz Cortes
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:46:03 |
42 |
Carlos Guillem Antequera
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 01:46:08 |
43 |
Carlos Lopez Rocher
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:46:11 |
44 |
Raquel Cebrian
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 01:46:24 |
45 |
Joaquin Torrecillas
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:46:24 |
46 |
Toni Sanz
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:46:31 |
47 |
Marcos Argente Castello
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:46:31 |
48 |
Daniel Martinez Juan
La Porte Fresca
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:46:31 |
49 |
Victor Parreno Guaita
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Máster B - M
Tiempo: 01:47:17 |
50 |
Salvador Martinez Pons
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:48:28 |
51 |
Vicent Baldovi Ferrer
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Máster - M
Tiempo: 01:48:29 |
52 |
Luis Grau
Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:48:30 |
53 |
Victor Sales Bertomeu
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:48:37 |
54 |
Jonhatan Carrera Calero
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:48:41 |
55 |
Alejandro Carrion Sanmartin
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:49:25 |
56 |
Enrique Ferrer Escutia
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:49:27 |
57 |
Cristhian Mendez Vasquez
Pioneros
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:49:30 |
58 |
Paula Saez Garcia
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 01:49:38 |
59 |
Aitana Ferrando
Sutrail
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 01:49:52 |
60 |
Nelo Meseguer Costa
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:50:19 |
61 |
Jose Juan Herranz Moya
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:50:20 |
62 |
Jordi Selles Ferri
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:50:49 |
63 |
Maria Jose Hernandez Almudever
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:54:06 |
64 |
Jorge Gonzalez Costa
C.m. Senglars Favara
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:54:08 |
65 |
Elena Valiente Garcia
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 01:54:45 |
66 |
Eduardo Grau Del Valle
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:54:58 |
67 |
Vicent Peris
C.a. Corbera
Máster - M
Tiempo: 01:55:16 |
68 |
Susi Vicedo Minana
C.m. Senglars Favara
Máster - F
Tiempo: 01:55:18 |
69 |
Miguel Angel Paez Rodriguez
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 01:55:22 |
70 |
Ruben Baldovi
Rantelles
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:55:45 |
71 |
Pau Escutia Caballero
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:57:04 |
72 |
Veronica Esteve Femenia
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 01:57:18 |
73 |
Oscar Rodriguez Zamora
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:57:18 |
74 |
Adrian Borges Sales
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:57:33 |
75 |
Carmen Grau Del Valle
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 01:57:35 |
76 |
Silvia Molins Cubero
El Toro Trail
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:58:07 |
77 |
Jorge Guillen Alapont
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:58:09 |
78 |
Javi Donate Martinez
El Toro Trail
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:58:14 |
79 |
Luis Garcia Navarro
C.a La Vega De San Antonio
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:58:29 |
80 |
Antonio Altamirano Saura
Komando Ccc
Máster - M
Tiempo: 01:58:36 |
81 |
Alberto Laguia Rubio
Es Club Deportivo Sierra De Las Cuerdas Smb
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 01:58:48 |
82 |
Victor Suay Casans
Runners Alborache
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:58:51 |
83 |
Juani Sancho Catalan
C.a. Genoves
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:59:33 |
84 |
Jose Descals Vidal
C.a. Genoves
Máster - M
Tiempo: 01:59:34 |
85 |
Javier Soliz Valdivia
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Máster - M
Tiempo: 01:59:36 |
86 |
Jose Vila Vilar
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:59:44 |
87 |
Graciela Chuve Farfan
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 01:59:45 |
88 |
Juan Ramon Vidal Palomares
Mandriladora Alpesa
Máster - M
Tiempo: 02:00:19 |
89 |
Aranzazu Perez Cifre
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 02:01:10 |
90 |
Felipe Morales Campos
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 02:01:11 |
91 |
Damaso Camacho Limon
Club Atletisme Almussafes
Máster - M
Tiempo: 02:01:14 |
92 |
Jesus Ramon San Eustaquio
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 02:01:30 |
93 |
Arantxa Barroso
Ctt Calicanto Trail Team
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 02:01:32 |
94 |
Jose Fuentes
Corre O Derrama
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 02:01:33 |
95 |
Lila Fanny Celi Luzon
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 02:01:47 |
96 |
Julio Ruiz Bascunana
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 02:03:08 |
97 |
Hector Roig Campos
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 02:03:08 |
98 |
Gema Garrido Belena
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 02:03:36 |
99 |
Manuel Real Zanon
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 02:03:36 |
100 |
Ramiro Gilabert
D.r. Running Team
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 02:04:12 |
101 |
Ricardo Jimenez Del Cura
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 02:04:14 |
102 |
Francisco Jimenez Martinez
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 02:04:14 |
103 |
Miguel Ibanez Tejedor
C.a. Turis
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 02:04:17 |
104 |
Ruben Candela Femenia
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 02:04:44 |
105 |
Ivan Rico Moreno
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 02:05:13 |
106 |
Jorge Pinazo Seron
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 02:05:52 |
107 |
Narcisa De Jesus Panama Concha
Kallpa
Máster - F
Tiempo: 02:06:03 |
108 |
Javier Bolea Alcover
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Máster - M
Tiempo: 02:06:36 |
109 |
Rodrigo Haba Fernandez
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 02:06:38 |
110 |
Ivan Perez Pla
Corre Por Tu Lou-millares
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 02:06:48 |
111 |
Nuria Carrion Nogues
Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 02:07:14 |
112 |
Jose Antonio Pobo Marco
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 02:07:55 |
113 |
Miguel Angel Sanchez Quiros
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 02:08:03 |
114 |
Vicente Machancoses Primo
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 02:08:35 |
115 |
Nieves Burgos Moya
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 02:08:36 |
116 |
Jose Juan Trujillo Rodriguez
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 02:08:37 |
117 |
Rosa Garcia Vidal
Independiente
Máster - F
Tiempo: 02:08:38 |
118 |
Clara Argente Gasso
Juntas Es Mejor
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 02:08:38 |
119 |
Chelo Jimenez Molero
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Máster - F
Tiempo: 02:08:45 |
120 |
Francisco Garcia Valera
Independiente
Máster - M
Tiempo: 02:08:45 |
121 |
Maria Isabel Camps Alcaniz
Objetivo Finish
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 02:08:50 |
122 |
Angels Escrig Antoni
Objetivo Finish
Máster - F
Tiempo: 02:08:51 |
123 |
Rosa Carles Marco
Objetivo Finish
Máster - F
Tiempo: 02:08:51 |
124 |
Dionisio Mahedero Cortes
C.a. Orero Paterna Runners
Máster - M
Tiempo: 02:11:16 |
125 |
Kandy Margarita Vasquez Kama
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 02:11:36 |
126 |
Jose Miguel Godino Lopez
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 02:11:47 |
127 |
Jose Ramon Martinez Barba
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 02:13:26 |
128 |
Amparo Siurana Aznar
Trenka
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 02:13:29 |
129 |
Andrea Martinez Siurana
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 02:13:29 |
130 |
Maeva Munoz
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 02:13:43 |
131 |
Manuel Jesus Moriano Lopez
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 02:13:46 |
132 |
Davinia Torres Lunar
Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 02:14:37 |
133 |
Faride Cambindo Mercado
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 02:16:30 |
134 |
Charo Prado Gimenez
The Kenyan Urban Way
Máster - F
Tiempo: 02:19:01 |
135 |
Carmen Maria Monterrubio Inigo
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 02:19:17 |
136 |
Jose Antonio Navarro Garrido
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 02:19:18 |
137 |
Antonio David Alapont
Trenka
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 02:19:20 |
138 |
Teresa Requelme
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Máster - F
Tiempo: 02:20:35 |
139 |
Maria Ruiz
C.e. Pobla
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 02:21:13 |
140 |
Rafael Mateos Jodar
Ceip Lhorta Running
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 02:22:18 |
141 |
Miguel Angel Ortiz Linares
Ceip Lhorta Running
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 02:22:20 |
142 |
Esperanza Rojas Zurita
Pioneros De Sudamerica
Máster - F
Tiempo: 02:25:56 |
143 |
Laura Vila Bayona
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 02:27:20 |
144 |
Juani Ruiz Pinto
Colla El Parotet
Máster - F
Tiempo: 02:27:21 |
145 |
Alejandro Salvi Rabadan
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 02:28:26 |
146 |
Laura Borras Montagud
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 02:28:52 |
147 |
Steven Sanz Grau
Independiente
Sénior - M
Tiempo: 02:32:39 |
148 |
Carmen Montero Tena
Independiente
Máster - F
Tiempo: 02:42:19 |
149 |
Chelo Ibanez Puchades
Independiente
Máster B - F
Tiempo: 02:42:19 |
150 |
Maria Labrador Felipe
Independiente
Máster B - F
Tiempo: 02:42:20 |
151 |
Lorena Lull Navarro
Independiente
Sénior - F
Tiempo: 02:45:26 |
152 |
Encarna Sangabino Ferrer
Independiente
Máster - F
Tiempo: 02:51:51 |
153 |
Silvia Lahuerta Blat
Independiente
Máster - F
Tiempo: 02:51:52 |
154 |
Amparo Barres Martinez
Independiente
Máster - F
Tiempo: 02:51:52 |
155 |
Angelina Granados Bergillos
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 02:51:52 |
156 |
Rosa Zapata Garrido
Ct Rehab Espor Aldaia
Máster - F
Tiempo: 02:53:51 |
157 |
David Ferrer Martinez
Club De Correr Poca Presa
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 03:14:22 |
158 |
Laura Perez Pons
Club De Correr Poca Presa
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 03:14:25 |
159 |
Jose Ramon Herrero Bonora
Redolat Team
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 03:18:08 |
160 |
Mayte Mocholi Serra
Colla El Parotet
Máster - F
Tiempo: 03:24:23 |
161 |
Jose Vicente Garcia Siurana
Colla El Parotet
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 03:24:23 |
162 |
Vanesa Carrion
Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 03:51:17 |
163 |
Rafael Martinez Landete
Torrent Corre
Máster - M
Tiempo: 03:51:19 |
164 |
Maria Rosario Diaz Torralba
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 03:51:19 |
165 |
Marta Carrion Urizal
Ct Rehab Esport Aldaia
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 03:51:20 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 203 | 01:03:08 | 05:44 | Sénior - M | |
2 | 230 | 01:06:53 | 06:05 | Sénior - M | |
3 | 163 | 01:07:28 | 06:08 | Sénior - M | |
4 | 168 | 01:08:11 | 06:12 | Sénior - M | |
5 | 162 | 01:08:48 | 06:15 | Veterano - M | |
6 | 192 |
Jose Antonio Sos Rodriguez C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail |
01:09:08 | 06:17 | Veterano - M |
7 | 156 | 01:11:28 | 06:30 | Veterano - M | |
8 | 236 | 01:11:28 | 06:30 | Veterano - M | |
9 | 108 | 01:12:32 | 06:36 | Sénior - M | |
10 | 183 | 01:12:52 | 06:37 | Sénior - M | |
11 | 210 | 01:13:09 | 06:39 | Máster - M | |
12 | 105 | 01:14:40 | 06:47 | Sénior - M | |
13 | 216 | 01:15:03 | 06:49 | Máster - M | |
14 | 148 | 01:16:14 | 06:56 | Sénior - M | |
15 | 166 | 01:19:31 | 07:14 | Sénior - F | |
16 | 178 | 01:20:13 | 07:18 | Veterano - M | |
17 | 42 | 01:20:16 | 07:18 | Sénior - M | |
18 | 147 | 01:20:38 | 07:20 | Sénior - M | |
19 | 232 | 01:22:31 | 07:30 | Sénior - M | |
20 | 237 | 01:25:04 | 07:44 | Veterano - M | |
21 | 213 | 01:25:20 | 07:45 | Máster - M | |
22 | 149 | 01:25:30 | 07:46 | Sénior - M | |
23 | 101 | 01:29:30 | 08:08 | Sénior - M | |
24 | 92 | 01:29:51 | 08:10 | Sénior - M | |
25 | 217 | 01:31:29 | 08:19 | Sénior - M | |
26 | 131 | 01:33:11 | 08:28 | Sénior - M | |
27 | 115 | 01:34:30 | 08:35 | Veterano - M | |
28 | 182 | 01:38:47 | 08:59 | Sénior - M | |
29 | 176 | 01:38:56 | 09:00 | Veterano - M | |
30 | 173 | 01:39:00 | 09:00 | Veterano - M | |
31 | 175 | 01:41:03 | 09:11 | Veterano - M | |
32 | 184 | 01:41:24 | 09:13 | Sénior - M | |
33 | 174 | 01:41:30 | 09:14 | Veterano - M | |
34 | 106 | 01:41:36 | 09:14 | Sénior - M | |
35 | 228 | 01:41:54 | 09:16 | Veterano - M | |
36 | 161 | 01:42:27 | 09:19 | Veterano - M | |
37 | 194 | 01:44:26 | 09:30 | Sénior - M | |
38 | 125 | 01:44:31 | 09:30 | Sénior - F | |
39 | 200 | 01:44:59 | 09:33 | Veterano - M | |
40 | 103 | 01:45:40 | 09:36 | Sénior - M | |
41 | 12 | 01:46:03 | 09:38 | Veterano - M | |
42 | 238 | 01:46:08 | 09:39 | Máster - M | |
43 | 100 | 01:46:11 | 09:39 | Sénior - M | |
44 | 171 | 01:46:24 | 09:40 | Sénior - F | |
45 | 172 | 01:46:24 | 09:40 | Sénior - M | |
46 | 205 | 01:46:31 | 09:41 | Sénior - M | |
47 | 207 | 01:46:31 | 09:41 | Sénior - M | |
48 | 211 | 01:46:31 | 09:41 | Veterano - M | |
49 | 35 | 01:47:17 | 09:45 | Máster B - M | |
50 | 98 | 01:48:28 | 09:52 | Veterano - M | |
51 | 111 | 01:48:29 | 09:52 | Máster - M | |
52 | 107 | 01:48:30 | 09:52 | Veterano - M | |
53 | 223 | 01:48:37 | 09:52 | Veterano - M | |
54 | 225 | 01:48:41 | 09:53 | Veterano - M | |
55 | 169 | 01:49:25 | 09:57 | Sénior - M | |
56 | 114 | 01:49:27 | 09:57 | Sénior - M | |
57 | 199 | 01:49:30 | 09:57 | Sénior - M | |
58 | 113 | 01:49:38 | 09:58 | Sénior - F | |
59 | 233 | 01:49:52 | 09:59 | Sénior - F | |
60 | 49 | 01:50:19 | 10:02 | Veterano - M | |
61 | 118 | 01:50:20 | 10:02 | Veterano - M | |
62 | 109 | 01:50:49 | 10:04 | Veterano - M | |
63 | 221 |
Maria Jose Hernandez Almudever Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
01:54:06 | 10:22 | Veterano - F |
64 | 70 | 01:54:08 | 10:23 | Veterano - M | |
65 | 193 | 01:54:45 | 10:26 | Sénior - F | |
66 | 196 | 01:54:58 | 10:27 | Sénior - M | |
67 | 124 | 01:55:16 | 10:29 | Máster - M | |
68 | 78 | 01:55:18 | 10:29 | Máster - F | |
69 | 93 | 01:55:22 | 10:29 | Máster - M | |
70 | 94 | 01:55:45 | 10:31 | Veterano - M | |
71 | 224 | 01:57:04 | 10:39 | Sénior - M | |
72 | 141 | 01:57:18 | 10:40 | Sénior - F | |
73 | 142 | 01:57:18 | 10:40 | Veterano - M | |
74 | 220 | 01:57:33 | 10:41 | Sénior - M | |
75 | 218 | 01:57:35 | 10:41 | Sénior - F | |
76 | 181 | 01:58:07 | 10:44 | Veterano - F | |
77 | 167 | 01:58:09 | 10:44 | Sénior - M | |
78 | 180 | 01:58:14 | 10:45 | Veterano - M | |
79 | 214 | 01:58:29 | 10:46 | Sénior - M | |
80 | 204 | 01:58:36 | 10:47 | Máster - M | |
81 | 227 |
Alberto Laguia Rubio Es Club Deportivo Sierra De Las Cuerdas Smb |
01:58:48 | 10:48 | Sénior - M |
82 | 144 | 01:58:51 | 10:48 | Veterano - M | |
83 | 209 | 01:59:33 | 10:52 | Veterano - F | |
84 | 208 | 01:59:34 | 10:52 | Máster - M | |
85 | 195 | 01:59:36 | 10:52 | Máster - M | |
86 | 206 | 01:59:44 | 10:53 | Veterano - M | |
87 | 219 | 01:59:45 | 10:53 | Sénior - F | |
88 | 151 | 02:00:19 | 10:56 | Máster - M | |
89 | 102 | 02:01:10 | 11:01 | Veterano - F | |
90 | 143 | 02:01:11 | 11:01 | Veterano - M | |
91 | 110 | 02:01:14 | 11:01 | Máster - M | |
92 | 229 | 02:01:30 | 11:03 | Sénior - M | |
93 | 160 | 02:01:32 | 11:03 | Sénior - F | |
94 | 7 | 02:01:33 | 11:03 | Veterano - M | |
95 | 191 | 02:01:47 | 11:04 | Veterano - F | |
96 | 126 | 02:03:08 | 11:12 | Sénior - M | |
97 | 127 | 02:03:08 | 11:12 | Sénior - M | |
98 | 65 | 02:03:36 | 11:14 | Sénior - F | |
99 | 226 | 02:03:36 | 11:14 | Sénior - M | |
100 | 95 | 02:04:12 | 11:17 | Veterano - M | |
101 | 129 | 02:04:14 | 11:18 | Veterano - M | |
102 | 130 | 02:04:14 | 11:18 | Veterano - M | |
103 | 155 | 02:04:17 | 11:18 | Sénior - M | |
104 | 55 | 02:04:44 | 11:20 | Sénior - M | |
105 | 104 | 02:05:13 | 11:23 | Sénior - M | |
106 | 186 | 02:05:52 | 11:27 | Veterano - M | |
107 | 201 | 02:06:03 | 11:28 | Máster - F | |
108 | 99 | 02:06:36 | 11:31 | Máster - M | |
109 | 97 | 02:06:38 | 11:31 | Veterano - M | |
110 | 88 | 02:06:48 | 11:32 | Veterano - M | |
111 | 84 | 02:07:14 | 11:34 | Veterano - F | |
112 | 86 | 02:07:55 | 11:38 | Máster - M | |
113 | 154 | 02:08:03 | 11:38 | Sénior - M | |
114 | 123 | 02:08:35 | 11:41 | Máster - M | |
115 | 122 | 02:08:36 | 11:41 | Veterano - F | |
116 | 234 | 02:08:37 | 11:42 | Sénior - M | |
117 | 9 | 02:08:38 | 11:42 | Máster - F | |
118 | 45 | 02:08:38 | 11:42 | Sénior - F | |
119 | 187 | 02:08:45 | 11:42 | Máster - F | |
120 | 188 | 02:08:45 | 11:42 | Máster - M | |
121 | 46 | 02:08:50 | 11:43 | Veterano - F | |
122 | 47 | 02:08:51 | 11:43 | Máster - F | |
123 | 50 | 02:08:51 | 11:43 | Máster - F | |
124 | 67 | 02:11:16 | 11:56 | Máster - M | |
125 | 189 | 02:11:36 | 11:58 | Veterano - F | |
126 | 91 | 02:11:47 | 11:59 | Veterano - M | |
127 | 132 | 02:13:26 | 12:08 | Sénior - M | |
128 | 133 | 02:13:29 | 12:08 | Veterano - F | |
129 | 134 | 02:13:29 | 12:08 | Sénior - F | |
130 | 231 | 02:13:43 | 12:09 | Veterano - F | |
131 | 117 | 02:13:46 | 12:10 | Sénior - M | |
132 | 136 | 02:14:37 | 12:14 | Veterano - F | |
133 | 15 | 02:16:30 | 12:25 | Veterano - F | |
134 | 82 | 02:19:01 | 12:38 | Máster - F | |
135 | 153 | 02:19:17 | 12:40 | Sénior - F | |
136 | 152 | 02:19:18 | 12:40 | Veterano - M | |
137 | 135 | 02:19:20 | 12:40 | Veterano - M | |
138 | 198 | 02:20:35 | 12:47 | Máster - F | |
139 | 145 | 02:21:13 | 12:50 | Sénior - F | |
140 | 87 | 02:22:18 | 12:56 | Veterano - M | |
141 | 128 | 02:22:20 | 12:56 | Veterano - M | |
142 | 190 | 02:25:56 | 13:16 | Máster - F | |
143 | 16 | 02:27:20 | 13:24 | Veterano - F | |
144 | 17 | 02:27:21 | 13:24 | Máster - F | |
145 | 116 | 02:28:26 | 13:30 | Sénior - M | |
146 | 11 | 02:28:52 | 13:32 | Veterano - F | |
147 | 39 | 02:32:39 | 13:53 | Sénior - M | |
148 | 138 | 02:42:19 | 14:45 | Máster - F | |
149 | 140 | 02:42:19 | 14:45 | Máster B - F | |
150 | 139 | 02:42:20 | 14:45 | Máster B - F | |
151 | 146 | 02:45:26 | 15:02 | Sénior - F | |
152 | 24 | 02:51:51 | 15:37 | Máster - F | |
153 | 23 | 02:51:52 | 15:37 | Máster - F | |
154 | 29 | 02:51:52 | 15:37 | Máster - F | |
155 | 32 | 02:51:52 | 15:37 | Veterano - F | |
156 | 137 | 02:53:51 | 15:48 | Máster - F | |
157 | 165 | 03:14:22 | 17:40 | Veterano - M | |
158 | 164 | 03:14:25 | 17:40 | Veterano - F | |
159 | 157 | 03:18:08 | 18:01 | Veterano - M | |
160 | 158 | 03:24:23 | 18:35 | Máster - F | |
161 | 159 | 03:24:23 | 18:35 | Veterano - M | |
162 | 212 | 03:51:17 | 21:02 | Veterano - F | |
163 | 1 | 03:51:19 | 21:02 | Máster - M | |
164 | 26 | 03:51:19 | 21:02 | Veterano - F | |
165 | 112 | 03:51:20 | 21:02 | Sin Categorias |
Buscador
- 70 - Jorge Gonzalez Costa
- 232 - Abraham Ferrandis Gonzalez
- 220 - Adrian Borges Sales
- 233 - Aitana Ferrando
- 227 - Alberto Laguia Rubio
- 169 - Alejandro Carrion Sanmartin
- 194 - Alejandro Grau Mateu
- 237 - Alejandro Mateu Company
- 116 - Alejandro Salvi Rabadan
- 29 - Amparo Barres Martinez
- 133 - Amparo Siurana Aznar
- 134 - Andrea Martinez Siurana
- 32 - Angelina Granados Bergillos
- 47 - Angels Escrig Antoni
- 173 - Antonio Arapio Ros
- 204 - Antonio Altamirano Saura
- 135 - Antonio David Alapont
- 160 - Arantxa Barroso
- 102 - Aranzazu Perez Cifre
- 42 - Aurelio Perez Grau
- 238 - Carlos Guillem Antequera
- 100 - Carlos Lopez Rocher
- 138 - Carmen Montero Tena
- 218 - Carmen Grau Del Valle
- 153 - Carmen Maria Monterrubio Inigo
- 106 - Cesar Gonzalez Sentamans
- 82 - Charo Prado Gimenez
- 140 - Chelo Ibanez Puchades
- 187 - Chelo Jimenez Molero
- 45 - Clara Argente Gasso
- 199 - Cristhian Mendez Vasquez
- 230 - Cristian Talon Garcia
- 110 - Damaso Camacho Limon
- 211 - Daniel Martinez Juan
- 182 - Daniel Lopez Ruiz
- 200 - Daniel Nalda Alonso
- 131 - David Martinez Gutierrez
- 92 - David Araujo Ortega
- 165 - David Ferrer Martinez
- 156 - David Giner Sahuquillo
- 136 - Davinia Torres Lunar
- 67 - Dionisio Mahedero Cortes
- 196 - Eduardo Grau Del Valle
- 193 - Elena Valiente Garcia
- 24 - Encarna Sangabino Ferrer
- 114 - Enrique Ferrer Escutia
- 190 - Esperanza Rojas Zurita
- 15 - Faride Cambindo Mercado
- 143 - Felipe Morales Campos
- 12 - Fernando Munoz Cortes
- 188 - Francisco Garcia Valera
- 130 - Francisco Jimenez Martinez
- 65 - Gema Garrido Belena
- 219 - Graciela Chuve Farfan
- 127 - Hector Roig Campos
- 148 - Hector Vila
- 88 - Ivan Perez Pla
- 104 - Ivan Rico Moreno
- 213 - Jaime Hervas Primo
- 180 - Javi Donate Martinez
- 99 - Javier Bolea Alcover
- 195 - Javier Soliz Valdivia
- 203 - Jesus Quiles Guaita
- 229 - Jesus Ramon San Eustaquio
- 236 - Joaquin Sanjuan Garcia
- 172 - Joaquin Torrecillas
- 225 - Jonhatan Carrera Calero
- 109 - Jordi Selles Ferri
- 167 - Jorge Guillen Alapont
- 186 - Jorge Pinazo Seron
- 216 - Jose Conde Cabanes
- 192 - Jose Antonio Sos Rodriguez
- 152 - Jose Antonio Navarro Garrido
- 86 - Jose Antonio Pobo Marco
- 228 - Jose Carlos Nieto Mercado
- 208 - Jose Descals Vidal
- 7 - Jose Fuentes
- 118 - Jose Juan Herranz Moya
- 234 - Jose Juan Trujillo Rodriguez
- 184 - Jose Manuel Nunez Ramon
- 91 - Jose Miguel Godino Lopez
- 157 - Jose Ramon Herrero Bonora
- 132 - Jose Ramon Martinez Barba
- 159 - Jose Vicente Garcia Siurana
- 206 - Jose Vila Vilar
- 176 - Jose Vte Garcia Llopis
- 217 - Josevi Lopez
- 151 - Juan Ramon Vidal Palomares
- 17 - Juani Ruiz Pinto
- 209 - Juani Sancho Catalan
- 126 - Julio Ruiz Bascunana
- 189 - Kandy Margarita Vasquez Kama
- 11 - Laura Borras Montagud
- 164 - Laura Perez Pons
- 16 - Laura Vila Bayona
- 191 - Lila Fanny Celi Luzon
- 146 - Lorena Lull Navarro
- 214 - Luis Garcia Navarro
- 108 - Luis Alfonso Gomez Perez
- 107 - Luis Grau
- 231 - Maeva Munoz
- 117 - Manuel Jesus Moriano Lopez
- 226 - Manuel Real Zanon
- 163 - Marcoas Garcia Navarro
- 207 - Marcos Argente Castello
- 139 - Maria Labrador Felipe
- 46 - Maria Isabel Camps Alcaniz
- 221 - Maria Jose Hernandez Almudever
- 26 - Maria Rosario Diaz Torralba
- 145 - Maria Ruiz
- 112 - Marta Carrion Urizal
- 158 - Mayte Mocholi Serra
- 155 - Miguel Ibanez Tejedor
- 93 - Miguel Angel Paez Rodriguez
- 128 - Miguel Angel Ortiz Linares
- 154 - Miguel Angel Sanchez Quiros
- 162 - Miguel Ibanez Grau
- 161 - Miguel Quiles Hervas
- 201 - Narcisa De Jesus Panama Concha
- 49 - Nelo Meseguer Costa
- 122 - Nieves Burgos Moya
- 84 - Nuria Carrion Nogues
- 125 - Nuria Peris
- 183 - Omar Cuevas Monserrat
- 142 - Oscar Rodriguez Zamora
- 149 - Paco Suarez Romero
- 224 - Pau Escutia Caballero
- 113 - Paula Saez Garcia
- 166 - Paula Martinez Munuera
- 175 - Rafael Natividad Teva
- 1 - Rafael Martinez Landete
- 87 - Rafael Mateos Jodar
- 95 - Ramiro Gilabert
- 171 - Raquel Cebrian
- 105 - Rauk Gonzalez Garcia
- 129 - Ricardo Jimenez Del Cura
- 97 - Rodrigo Haba Fernandez
- 50 - Rosa Carles Marco
- 9 - Rosa Garcia Vidal
- 137 - Rosa Zapata Garrido
- 94 - Ruben Baldovi
- 55 - Ruben Candela Femenia
- 210 - Salva Escribano Martinez
- 115 - Salvador Gonzalez Teodoro
- 98 - Salvador Martinez Pons
- 174 - Santiago Bellver Furio
- 101 - Sergio Ahuir Bretones
- 178 - Sergio Alvarez Sanchez
- 168 - Sergio Gomez Aparicio
- 181 - Silvia Molins Cubero
- 23 - Silvia Lahuerta Blat
- 39 - Steven Sanz Grau
- 78 - Susi Vicedo Minana
- 198 - Teresa Requelme
- 205 - Toni Sanz
- 212 - Vanesa Carrion
- 141 - Veronica Esteve Femenia
- 111 - Vicent Baldovi Ferrer
- 124 - Vicent Peris
- 147 - Vicent Soler Gallach
- 123 - Vicente Machancoses Primo
- 103 - Vicente Torres Estarlich
- 35 - Victor Parreno Guaita
- 223 - Victor Sales Bertomeu
- 144 - Victor Suay Casans
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:6 Tiempo:11:47:45 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:13:52:58 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:08:57:43 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:06:27 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:06:26:32 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:09:16:07 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:43:38 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:33:21 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:52:39 |
Atletisme Rantelles Almussafes Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:39:17 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:49:43 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:49:26 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:56:21 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:59:07 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:14:52 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:32:49 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:35:31 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:44:38 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:11:47 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:06:28:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:33:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:12:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:41:54 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:12:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:46:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:13:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:14:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:07:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:49:30 |
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:49:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:49:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:19:31 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:55:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:55:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:20:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:58:29 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:58:36 |
Es Club Deportivo Sierra De Las Cuerdas Smb Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:58:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:20:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:08:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:01:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:01:33 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:20:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:04:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:04:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:06:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:06:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:08:38 |
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:09:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:08:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:25:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:21:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:11:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:29:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:53:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:03:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:51:19 |