I Corremos x Puertollano
10k ASFALTO
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 DAVID RECUERO CAJA Independiente 00:40:45 |
2 PASCUAL LóPEZ ARIAS MACHURUNNERS 00:41:05 |
3 JAVIER CAMACHO MUñOZ CD: POZO NORTE 00:42:35 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVID RECUERO CAJA | 00:40:45 | Independiente |
2 | PASCUAL LóPEZ ARIAS | 00:41:05 | MACHURUNNERS |
3 | JAVIER CAMACHO MUñOZ | 00:42:35 | CD: POZO NORTE |
Corredor |
---|
1 LORENA GOMEZ GARCIA Independiente 00:47:44 |
2 LAURA HIDALGO SÁNCHEZ MACHURUNNERS 00:53:17 |
3 MARIA DOLORES SEGURA LUQUE CD: POZO NORTE 00:58:01 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LORENA GOMEZ GARCIA | 00:47:44 | Independiente |
2 | LAURA HIDALGO SÁNCHEZ | 00:53:17 | MACHURUNNERS |
3 | MARIA DOLORES SEGURA LUQUE | 00:58:01 | CD: POZO NORTE |
Corredor |
---|
1 DAVID RECUERO CAJA Independiente 00:40:45 |
2 EDUARDO ALCARAZ TRUJILLO Independiente 00:43:12 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVID RECUERO CAJA | 00:40:45 | Independiente |
2 | EDUARDO ALCARAZ TRUJILLO | 00:43:12 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 PASCUAL LóPEZ ARIAS MACHURUNNERS 00:41:05 |
2 JAVIER CAMACHO MUñOZ CD: POZO NORTE 00:42:35 |
3 FRANCISCO JAVIER PéREZ MORENO Independiente 00:46:26 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PASCUAL LóPEZ ARIAS | 00:41:05 | MACHURUNNERS |
2 | JAVIER CAMACHO MUñOZ | 00:42:35 | CD: POZO NORTE |
3 | FRANCISCO JAVIER PéREZ MORENO | 00:46:26 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 LORENA GOMEZ GARCIA Independiente 00:47:44 |
2 ANA CABALLERO HERNANZ MACHURUNNERS 01:09:10 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LORENA GOMEZ GARCIA | 00:47:44 | Independiente |
2 | ANA CABALLERO HERNANZ | 01:09:10 | MACHURUNNERS |
Corredor |
---|
1 LUISFRAN AYUSO SANCHO MACHURUNNERS 00:49:59 |
2 MARCOS BENAVENT COLOMO Corricollano 00:50:08 |
3 DAVID VOZMEDIANO PIZARRO Independiente 00:52:09 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LUISFRAN AYUSO SANCHO | 00:49:59 | MACHURUNNERS |
2 | MARCOS BENAVENT COLOMO | 00:50:08 | Corricollano |
3 | DAVID VOZMEDIANO PIZARRO | 00:52:09 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 LAURA HIDALGO SÁNCHEZ MACHURUNNERS 00:53:17 |
2 TERESA SOBRINO ALAñON MACHURUNNERS 01:00:52 |
3 MARíA DE GRACIA RAMOS GIL Corricollano 01:01:49 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAURA HIDALGO SÁNCHEZ | 00:53:17 | MACHURUNNERS |
2 | TERESA SOBRINO ALAñON | 01:00:52 | MACHURUNNERS |
3 | MARíA DE GRACIA RAMOS GIL | 01:01:49 | Corricollano |
Corredor |
---|
1 MARIA DOLORES SEGURA LUQUE CD: POZO NORTE 00:58:01 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIA DOLORES SEGURA LUQUE | 00:58:01 | CD: POZO NORTE |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 DAVID RECUERO CAJA Independiente 00:40:45 |
2 PASCUAL LóPEZ ARIAS MACHURUNNERS 00:41:05 |
3 JAVIER CAMACHO MUñOZ CD: POZO NORTE 00:42:35 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DAVID RECUERO CAJA | 00:40:45 | Independiente |
2 | PASCUAL LóPEZ ARIAS | 00:41:05 | MACHURUNNERS |
3 | JAVIER CAMACHO MUñOZ | 00:42:35 | CD: POZO NORTE |
Corredor |
---|
1 LAURA HIDALGO SÁNCHEZ MACHURUNNERS 00:53:17 |
2 MARIA DOLORES SEGURA LUQUE CD: POZO NORTE 00:58:01 |
3 TERESA SOBRINO ALAñON MACHURUNNERS 01:00:52 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAURA HIDALGO SÁNCHEZ | 00:53:17 | MACHURUNNERS |
2 | MARIA DOLORES SEGURA LUQUE | 00:58:01 | CD: POZO NORTE |
3 | TERESA SOBRINO ALAñON | 01:00:52 | MACHURUNNERS |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
DAVID RECUERO CAJA
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:40:45 |
2 |
PASCUAL LóPEZ ARIAS
MACHURUNNERS
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:41:05 |
3 |
JAVIER CAMACHO MUñOZ
CD: POZO NORTE
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:42:35 |
4 |
EDUARDO ALCARAZ TRUJILLO
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:43:12 |
5 |
FRANCISCO JAVIER PéREZ MORENO
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:46:26 |
6 |
LORENA GOMEZ GARCIA
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 00:47:44 |
7 |
RAÚL SERRANO TAPIA
MACHURUNNERS
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:49:58 |
8 |
LUISFRAN AYUSO SANCHO
MACHURUNNERS
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:49:59 |
9 |
MARCOS BENAVENT COLOMO
Corricollano
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:50:08 |
10 |
DAVID VOZMEDIANO PIZARRO
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:52:09 |
11 |
JOSE DOMINGO VILLANUEVA ACEVEDO
Independiente
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:52:30 |
12 |
LAURA HIDALGO SÁNCHEZ
MACHURUNNERS
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 00:53:17 |
13 |
JOSé LUIS MUñOZ SOLANILLA
CD: POZO NORTE
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:56:26 |
14 |
JOSE LUIS SáNCHEZ MUñOZ
Corricollano
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:56:55 |
15 |
JOSÉ MANUEL GALAN SALAS
CD: POZO NORTE
Veterano A - M
Tiempo: 00:57:46 |
16 |
ANTONIO RIVERA FERNáNDEZ
Independiente
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 00:57:57 |
17 |
MARIA DOLORES SEGURA LUQUE
CD: POZO NORTE
Veterano C - F
Tiempo: 00:58:01 |
18 |
TERESA SOBRINO ALAñON
MACHURUNNERS
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:00:52 |
19 |
JOSE ANGEL CALERO MUñOZ
Pozo Norte.
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:01:38 |
20 |
MARíA DE GRACIA RAMOS GIL
Corricollano
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:01:49 |
21 |
LOLA GARCIA PIQUERAS
Pozo Norte.
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:03:29 |
22 |
ANA CABALLERO HERNANZ
MACHURUNNERS
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:09:10 |
23 |
FUENCISLA RODRIGUEZ BAñALES
Corricollano
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:11:11 |
24 |
DIEGO SERRANO TAPIA
MACHURUNNERS
Veterano B - M
Tiempo: 01:19:35 |
25 |
LAURA MONROY BARRERA
MACHURUNNERS
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 01:46:16 |
26 |
ANA BELEN ALVAREZ TALAVERA
Independiente
Veterano A - F
Tiempo: 02:13:05 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 55 | 00:40:45 | 04:04 | Senior - M | |
2 | 33 | 00:41:05 | 04:06 | Veterano A - M | |
3 | 104 | 00:42:35 | 04:15 | Veterano A - M | |
4 | 11 | 00:43:12 | 04:19 | Senior - M | |
5 | 19 | 00:46:26 | 04:38 | Veterano A - M | |
6 | 61 | 00:47:44 | 04:46 | Senior - F | |
7 | 24 | 00:49:58 | 04:59 | Veterano A - M | |
8 | 68 | 00:49:59 | 04:59 | Veterano B - M | |
9 | 102 | 00:50:08 | 05:00 | Veterano B - M | |
10 | 35 | 00:52:09 | 05:12 | Veterano B - M | |
11 | 101 | 00:52:30 | 05:15 | Veterano A - M | |
12 | 25 | 00:53:17 | 05:19 | Veterano A - F | |
13 | 92 | 00:56:26 | 05:38 | Veterano A - M | |
14 | 50 | 00:56:55 | 05:41 | Veterano B - M | |
15 | 105 | 00:57:46 | 05:46 | Veterano A - M | |
16 | 108 | 00:57:57 | 05:47 | Veterano B - M | |
17 | 100 | 00:58:01 | 05:48 | Veterano C - F | |
18 | 67 | 01:00:52 | 06:05 | Veterano A - F | |
19 | 86 | 01:01:38 | 06:09 | Veterano B - M | |
20 | 44 | 01:01:49 | 06:10 | Veterano A - F | |
21 | 85 | 01:03:29 | 06:20 | Veterano A - F | |
22 | 95 | 01:09:10 | 06:55 | Senior - F | |
23 | 62 | 01:11:11 | 07:07 | Veterano A - F | |
24 | 75 | 01:19:35 | 07:57 | Veterano B - M | |
25 | 88 | 01:46:16 | 10:37 | Veterano A - F | |
26 | 115 | 02:13:05 | 13:18 | Veterano A - F |
Buscador
- 115 - ANA BELEN ALVAREZ TALAVERA
- 95 - ANA CABALLERO HERNANZ
- 108 - ANTONIO RIVERA FERNáNDEZ
- 35 - DAVID VOZMEDIANO PIZARRO
- 55 - DAVID RECUERO CAJA
- 75 - DIEGO SERRANO TAPIA
- 11 - EDUARDO ALCARAZ TRUJILLO
- 19 - FRANCISCO JAVIER PéREZ MORENO
- 62 - FUENCISLA RODRIGUEZ BAñALES
- 104 - JAVIER CAMACHO MUñOZ
- 86 - JOSE ANGEL CALERO MUñOZ
- 101 - JOSE DOMINGO VILLANUEVA ACEVEDO
- 50 - JOSE LUIS SáNCHEZ MUñOZ
- 105 - JOSÉ MANUEL GALAN SALAS
- 92 - JOSé LUIS MUñOZ SOLANILLA
- 25 - LAURA HIDALGO SÁNCHEZ
- 88 - LAURA MONROY BARRERA
- 85 - LOLA GARCIA PIQUERAS
- 61 - LORENA GOMEZ GARCIA
- 68 - LUISFRAN AYUSO SANCHO
- 102 - MARCOS BENAVENT COLOMO
- 100 - MARIA DOLORES SEGURA LUQUE
- 44 - MARíA DE GRACIA RAMOS GIL
- 33 - PASCUAL LóPEZ ARIAS
- 24 - RAÚL SERRANO TAPIA
- 67 - TERESA SOBRINO ALAñON
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:8 Tiempo:08:30:12 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:03:34:48 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:04:00:03 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:05:07 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
MACHURUNNERS | 8 | 08:30:12 |
CD: POZO NORTE | 4 | 03:34:48 |
Corricollano | 4 | 04:00:03 |
Pozo Norte. | 2 | 02:05:07 |