II SAN SILVESTRE VIRTUAL TORRENT
II SAN SILVESTRE VIRTUAL TORRENT
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Jorge Cuevas Verdejo C.A. Corriols Sueca 00:00:00 |
2 Pablo Baviera Vicens Independiente 00:10:00 |
3 Jaime Baviera Vicens Independiente 00:11:00 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorge Cuevas Verdejo | 00:00:00 | C.A. Corriols Sueca |
2 | Pablo Baviera Vicens | 00:10:00 | Independiente |
3 | Jaime Baviera Vicens | 00:11:00 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maite Ortiz González Independiente 00:16:09 |
2 Maria Ortiz González Independiente 00:17:19 |
3 María Sánchez Ortiz Independiente 00:17:19 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maite Ortiz González | 00:16:09 | Independiente |
2 | Maria Ortiz González | 00:17:19 | Independiente |
3 | María Sánchez Ortiz | 00:17:19 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jorge Cuevas Verdejo C.A. Corriols Sueca 00:00:00 |
2 Pablo Baviera Vicens Independiente 00:10:00 |
3 Jaime Baviera Vicens Independiente 00:11:00 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jorge Cuevas Verdejo | 00:00:00 | C.A. Corriols Sueca |
2 | Pablo Baviera Vicens | 00:10:00 | Independiente |
3 | Jaime Baviera Vicens | 00:11:00 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maite Ortiz González Independiente 00:16:09 |
2 Maria Ortiz González Independiente 00:17:19 |
3 María Sánchez Ortiz Independiente 00:17:19 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maite Ortiz González | 00:16:09 | Independiente |
2 | Maria Ortiz González | 00:17:19 | Independiente |
3 | María Sánchez Ortiz | 00:17:19 | Independiente |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Pablo Baviera Vicens Independiente 00:10:00 |
2 Jaime Baviera Vicens Independiente 00:11:00 |
3 Sergio Baviera Rincon Independiente 00:11:00 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pablo Baviera Vicens | 00:10:00 | Independiente |
2 | Jaime Baviera Vicens | 00:11:00 | Independiente |
3 | Sergio Baviera Rincon | 00:11:00 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maite Ortiz González Independiente 00:16:09 |
2 Maria Ortiz González Independiente 00:17:19 |
3 María Sánchez Ortiz Independiente 00:17:19 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maite Ortiz González | 00:16:09 | Independiente |
2 | Maria Ortiz González | 00:17:19 | Independiente |
3 | María Sánchez Ortiz | 00:17:19 | Independiente |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
0 |
Jorge Cuevas Verdejo
C.A. Corriols Sueca
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:00:00 |
2 |
Pablo Baviera Vicens
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:10:00 |
3 |
Jaime Baviera Vicens
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:11:00 |
4 |
Sergio Baviera Rincon
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:11:00 |
5 |
Jose Ramón Sánchez Farinos
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:15:39 |
6 |
Fran Arroyo Ortiz
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:16:09 |
7 |
Asier Arroyo Ortiz
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:16:09 |
8 |
Oier Arroyo Ortiz
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:16:09 |
9 |
Maite Ortiz González
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:16:09 |
10 |
Maria Ortiz González
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:17:19 |
11 |
María Sánchez Ortiz
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:17:19 |
12 |
Núria Sánchez Ortiz
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:17:19 |
13 |
MAMEN Espadas Garcia
Runners Ciutat de Valencia
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:17:39 |
14 |
Héctor Cuesta González
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:21:00 |
15 |
Yolanda González García
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:21:25 |
16 |
Fernando Carbó Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:21:43 |
17 |
Lucía Martínez Caballer
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:28:11 |
18 |
Alejandro Martínez Caballer
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:28:11 |
19 |
Luis Antinio Martínez Monteagudo
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:28:11 |
20 |
Francisco Javier Fenoll Puchades
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:28:12 |
21 |
María Muñoz Cervera
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:28:12 |
22 |
Marta Fenoll Muñoz
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:28:12 |
23 |
Antonio Cuesta Moreno
Cronorunner Team
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:29:03 |
24 |
Emilio Arjona Gómez
Triculpelat Alaquàs C.T.
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:29:12 |
25 |
Ester Benlloch López
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:31:01 |
26 |
Aroa Arjona Benlloch
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:31:01 |
27 |
Sara Arjona Benlloch
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:31:01 |
28 |
Marc Andreu Arjona
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:31:01 |
29 |
Victor Cuenca Pinedo
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:33:00 |
30 |
Carlos Carballido Gonzalez
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 00:57:00 |
31 |
Gloria Muñoz González
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 00:57:31 |
32 |
Elvira Lozano Lopez
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:00:00 |
33 |
Toni Espadas Garcia
Runners Ciutat de Valencia
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:02:17 |
34 |
Marisa Amorós Martinez
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:06:00 |
35 |
Francisco Soto Morales
Independiente
Absoluta - M
Tiempo: 01:06:00 |
36 |
CARMEN AMORÓS
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:10:00 |
37 |
Andrea Garrido Cortés
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:12:24 |
38 |
Carmen Soto Amorós
Independiente
Absoluta - F
Tiempo: 01:13:00 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 46 | 00:00:00 | 05:53 | Absoluta - M | |
2 | 88 | 00:10:00 | 05:00 | Absoluta - M | |
3 | 89 | 00:11:00 | 05:30 | Absoluta - M | |
4 | 90 | 00:11:00 | 05:30 | Absoluta - M | |
5 | 43 | 00:15:39 | 07:49 | Absoluta - M | |
6 | 38 | 00:16:09 | 07:59 | Absoluta - M | |
7 | 39 | 00:16:09 | 07:59 | Absoluta - M | |
8 | 42 | 00:16:09 | 08:01 | Absoluta - M | |
9 | 37 | 00:16:09 | 08:01 | Absoluta - F | |
10 | 41 | 00:17:19 | 08:37 | Absoluta - F | |
11 | 44 | 00:17:19 | 08:37 | Absoluta - F | |
12 | 45 | 00:17:19 | 08:37 | Absoluta - F | |
13 | 26 | 00:17:39 | 05:52 | Absoluta - F | |
14 | 59 | 00:21:00 | 10:00 | Absoluta - M | |
15 | 58 | 00:21:25 | 10:01 | Absoluta - F | |
16 | 87 | 00:21:43 | 10:51 | Absoluta - F | |
17 | 79 | 00:28:11 | 14:50 | Absoluta - F | |
18 | 80 | 00:28:11 | 14:50 | Absoluta - M | |
19 | 78 | 00:28:11 | 14:50 | Absoluta - M | |
20 | 49 | 00:28:12 | 14:06 | Absoluta - M | |
21 | 51 | 00:28:12 | 14:06 | Absoluta - F | |
22 | 52 | 00:28:12 | 14:06 | Absoluta - F | |
23 | 60 | 00:29:03 | 08:09 | Absoluta - M | |
24 | 53 | 00:29:12 | 04:52 | Absoluta - M | |
25 | 75 | 00:31:01 | 13:58 | Absoluta - F | |
26 | 73 | 00:31:01 | 13:58 | Absoluta - F | |
27 | 74 | 00:31:01 | 13:58 | Absoluta - F | |
28 | 77 | 00:31:01 | 13:58 | Absoluta - M | |
29 | 81 | 00:33:00 | 10:54 | Absoluta - M | |
30 | 36 | 00:57:00 | 11:24 | Absoluta - M | |
31 | 63 | 00:57:31 | 05:43 | Absoluta - F | |
32 | 35 | 01:00:00 | 12:00 | Absoluta - F | |
33 | 27 | 01:02:17 | 05:02 | Absoluta - M | |
34 | 94 | 01:06:00 | 16:30 | Absoluta - F | |
35 | 93 | 01:06:00 | 16:30 | Absoluta - M | |
36 | 15 | 01:10:00 | 20:00 | Absoluta - F | |
37 | 68 | 01:12:24 | 12:00 | Absoluta - F | |
38 | 14 | 01:13:00 | 14:28 | Absoluta - F |
Buscador
- 80 - Alejandro Martínez Caballer
- 68 - Andrea Garrido Cortés
- 60 - Antonio Cuesta Moreno
- 73 - Aroa Arjona Benlloch
- 39 - Asier Arroyo Ortiz
- 15 - CARMEN AMORÓS
- 36 - Carlos Carballido Gonzalez
- 14 - Carmen Soto Amorós
- 35 - Elvira Lozano Lopez
- 53 - Emilio Arjona Gómez
- 75 - Ester Benlloch López
- 87 - Fernando Carbó Martinez
- 38 - Fran Arroyo Ortiz
- 49 - Francisco Javier Fenoll Puchades
- 93 - Francisco Soto Morales
- 63 - Gloria Muñoz González
- 59 - Héctor Cuesta González
- 89 - Jaime Baviera Vicens
- 46 - Jorge Cuevas Verdejo
- 43 - Jose Ramón Sánchez Farinos
- 79 - Lucía Martínez Caballer
- 78 - Luis Antinio Martínez Monteagudo
- 26 - MAMEN Espadas Garcia
- 37 - Maite Ortiz González
- 77 - Marc Andreu Arjona
- 41 - Maria Ortiz González
- 94 - Marisa Amorós Martinez
- 52 - Marta Fenoll Muñoz
- 51 - María Muñoz Cervera
- 44 - María Sánchez Ortiz
- 45 - Núria Sánchez Ortiz
- 42 - Oier Arroyo Ortiz
- 88 - Pablo Baviera Vicens
- 74 - Sara Arjona Benlloch
- 90 - Sergio Baviera Rincon
- 27 - Toni Espadas Garcia
- 81 - Victor Cuenca Pinedo
- 58 - Yolanda González García
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:19:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:00:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:12 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
Runners Ciutat de Valencia | 2 | 01:19:56 |
C.A. Corriols Sueca | 1 | 00:00:00 |
Cronorunner Team | 1 | 00:29:03 |
Triculpelat Alaquàs C.T. | 1 | 00:29:12 |