II 7k MUSEROS
7K MENORES
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Marc Luna Moreno Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail 00:24:31 |
2 00:25:00 |
3 Pau Ortega Alambiaga Tridimonis 00:25:08 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marc Luna Moreno | 00:24:31 | Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail |
2 | Carles Herrero Celda | 00:25:00 | Tripuzol |
3 | Pau Ortega Alambiaga | 00:25:08 | Tridimonis |
Corredor |
---|
1 Martina Tomas Lacruz C.e. Pobla 00:32:15 |
2 00:34:55 |
3 00:37:18 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Martina Tomas Lacruz | 00:32:15 | C.e. Pobla |
2 | Lucia Soto Llisto | 00:34:55 | C.e. Pobla |
3 | Ines Gumbau Fabra | 00:37:18 | C.e. Pobla |
Corredor |
---|
1 Marc Luna Moreno Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail 00:24:31 |
2 00:25:00 |
3 Pau Ortega Alambiaga Tridimonis 00:25:08 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marc Luna Moreno | 00:24:31 | Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail |
2 | Carles Herrero Celda | 00:25:00 | Tripuzol |
3 | Pau Ortega Alambiaga | 00:25:08 | Tridimonis |
Corredor |
---|
1 Adrian Llinares Aroca C.a. Paiporta 00:29:44 |
2 Jesus Piquer Priego Independiente 00:30:34 |
3 Adrian Gosalbez Lopez C.e. Pobla 00:31:49 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Llinares Aroca | 00:29:44 | C.a. Paiporta |
2 | Jesus Piquer Priego | 00:30:34 | Independiente |
3 | Adrian Gosalbez Lopez | 00:31:49 | C.e. Pobla |
Corredor |
---|
1 Martina Tomas Lacruz C.e. Pobla 00:32:15 |
2 Daniela Figueroa Velez C.e. Pobla 00:37:43 |
3 Elena Cambronero Martin C.e. Pobla 00:37:44 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Martina Tomas Lacruz | 00:32:15 | C.e. Pobla |
2 | Daniela Figueroa Velez | 00:37:43 | C.e. Pobla |
3 | Elena Cambronero Martin | 00:37:44 | C.e. Pobla |
Corredor |
---|
1 00:34:55 |
2 00:37:18 |
3 Ana Nogueroles Aznar Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail 00:39:07 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucia Soto Llisto | 00:34:55 | C.e. Pobla |
2 | Ines Gumbau Fabra | 00:37:18 | C.e. Pobla |
3 | Ana Nogueroles Aznar | 00:39:07 | Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 00:25:00 |
2 Jesus Piquer Priego Independiente 00:30:34 |
3 Joan Garcia Gimeno Independiente 00:32:09 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carles Herrero Celda | 00:25:00 | Tripuzol |
2 | Jesus Piquer Priego | 00:30:34 | Independiente |
3 | Joan Garcia Gimeno | 00:32:09 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Marc Luna Moreno
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:24:31 |
2 |
Carles Herrero Celda
Tripuzol
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:25:00 |
3 |
Pau Ortega Alambiaga
Tridimonis
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:25:08 |
4 |
Daniel Gomez Palau
Gent De Foios
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:28:21 |
5 |
Andreu Chicano Montana
Gent De Foios
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:29:05 |
6 |
Adrian Llinares Aroca
C.a. Paiporta
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:29:44 |
7 |
Jesus Piquer Priego
Independiente
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:30:34 |
8 |
Adrian Gosalbez Lopez
C.e. Pobla
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:31:49 |
9 |
Joan Garcia Gimeno
Independiente
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:32:09 |
10 |
Martina Tomas Lacruz
C.e. Pobla
Juvenil - F
Tiempo: 00:32:15 |
11 |
Marc Ruiz Sanchez
Independiente
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:32:21 |
12 |
Alvaro Tome Bueno
Gent De Foios
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:32:52 |
13 |
Marcel Costell Cotrina
C.e. Pobla
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:33:32 |
14 |
Lucia Soto Llisto
C.e. Pobla
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:34:55 |
15 |
Ines Gumbau Fabra
C.e. Pobla
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:37:18 |
16 |
Daniela Figueroa Velez
C.e. Pobla
Juvenil - F
Tiempo: 00:37:43 |
17 |
Elena Cambronero Martin
C.e. Pobla
Juvenil - F
Tiempo: 00:37:44 |
18 |
Blanca Tamarit Ros
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Juvenil - F
Tiempo: 00:38:01 |
19 |
Alexis Martinez Lopez
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Juvenil - M
Tiempo: 00:38:02 |
20 |
Ana Nogueroles Aznar
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:39:07 |
21 |
Iker Alcover Giuli
Independiente
Cadete - M
Tiempo: 00:39:35 |
22 |
Nuria Capilla Molla
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:39:59 |
23 |
Ines Gimilio Ruiz
Albalat Entrena Atletisme
Juvenil - F
Tiempo: 00:42:44 |
24 |
Marta Vidal
Independiente
Juvenil - F
Tiempo: 00:43:07 |
25 |
Naiara Sanchez Tierno
C.e. Pobla
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:44:36 |
26 |
Leire Mazorriaga Ayala
C.e. Pobla
Cadete - F
Tiempo: 00:44:40 |
27 |
Sara Vidal
Independiente
Juvenil - F
Tiempo: 00:45:48 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 728 | 00:24:31 | 03:30 | Juvenil - M | |
2 | 726 | 00:25:00 | 03:34 | Juvenil - M | |
3 | 999 | 00:25:08 | 03:35 | Juvenil - M | |
4 | 713 | 00:28:21 | 04:03 | Juvenil - M | |
5 | 706 | 00:29:05 | 04:09 | Juvenil - M | |
6 | 724 | 00:29:44 | 04:15 | Cadete - M | |
7 | 994 | 00:30:34 | 04:22 | Cadete - M | |
8 | 711 | 00:31:49 | 04:33 | Cadete - M | |
9 | 993 | 00:32:09 | 04:36 | Cadete - M | |
10 | 704 | 00:32:15 | 04:36 | Juvenil - F | |
11 | 992 | 00:32:21 | 04:37 | Cadete - M | |
12 | 722 | 00:32:52 | 04:42 | Cadete - M | |
13 | 729 | 00:33:32 | 04:47 | Cadete - M | |
14 | 700 | 00:34:55 | 04:59 | Cadete - F | |
15 | 715 | 00:37:18 | 05:20 | Cadete - F | |
16 | 710 | 00:37:43 | 05:23 | Juvenil - F | |
17 | 709 | 00:37:44 | 05:23 | Juvenil - F | |
18 | 707 | 00:38:01 | 05:26 | Juvenil - F | |
19 | 998 | 00:38:02 | 05:26 | Juvenil - M | |
20 | 719 | 00:39:07 | 05:35 | Cadete - F | |
21 | 995 | 00:39:35 | 05:39 | Cadete - M | |
22 | 708 | 00:39:59 | 05:43 | Cadete - F | |
23 | 714 | 00:42:44 | 06:06 | Juvenil - F | |
24 | 997 | 00:43:07 | 06:10 | Juvenil - F | |
25 | 720 | 00:44:36 | 06:22 | Cadete - F | |
26 | 702 | 00:44:40 | 06:23 | Cadete - F | |
27 | 996 | 00:45:48 | 06:33 | Juvenil - F |
Buscador
- 711 - Adrian Gosalbez Lopez
- 724 - Adrian Llinares Aroca
- 998 - Alexis Martinez Lopez
- 722 - Alvaro Tome Bueno
- 719 - Ana Nogueroles Aznar
- 706 - Andreu Chicano Montana
- 707 - Blanca Tamarit Ros
- 726 - Carles Herrero Celda
- 713 - Daniel Gomez Palau
- 710 - Daniela Figueroa Velez
- 709 - Elena Cambronero Martin
- 995 - Iker Alcover Giuli
- 715 - Ines Gumbau Fabra
- 714 - Ines Gimilio Ruiz
- 994 - Jesus Piquer Priego
- 993 - Joan Garcia Gimeno
- 702 - Leire Mazorriaga Ayala
- 700 - Lucia Soto Llisto
- 728 - Marc Luna Moreno
- 992 - Marc Ruiz Sanchez
- 729 - Marcel Costell Cotrina
- 997 - Marta Vidal
- 704 - Martina Tomas Lacruz
- 720 - Naiara Sanchez Tierno
- 708 - Nuria Capilla Molla
- 999 - Pau Ortega Alambiaga
- 996 - Sara Vidal
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:9 Tiempo:05:34:32 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:01:30:18 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:02:00:44 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:03:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:29:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:25:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:25:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:38:02 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
C.e. Pobla | 9 | 05:34:32 |
Gent De Foios | 3 | 01:30:18 |
Albalat Entrena Atletisme | 3 | 02:00:44 |
Trt Meliana Tri-running-trail | 2 | 01:03:38 |
C.a. Paiporta | 1 | 00:29:44 |
Tripuzol | 1 | 00:25:00 |
Tridimonis | 1 | 00:25:08 |
C.a. Poblats Maritims | 1 | 00:38:02 |