IV TRAIL MILLARES
Sprintrail 12KM
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Raul Gonzalez Garcia Running Trail Requena 00:58:21 |
2 Jose Luis Martinez Castillo Independiente 00:59:46 |
3 Felipe Garcia Saiz Traiilalginet 01:00:52 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raul Gonzalez Garcia | 00:58:21 | Running Trail Requena |
2 | Jose Luis Martinez Castillo | 00:59:46 | Independiente |
3 | Felipe Garcia Saiz | 01:00:52 | Traiilalginet |
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Corredor |
---|
1 Raul Gonzalez Garcia Running Trail Requena 00:58:21 |
2 Jose Luis Martinez Castillo Independiente 00:59:46 |
3 Felipe Garcia Saiz Traiilalginet 01:00:52 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raul Gonzalez Garcia | 00:58:21 | Running Trail Requena |
2 | Jose Luis Martinez Castillo | 00:59:46 | Independiente |
3 | Felipe Garcia Saiz | 01:00:52 | Traiilalginet |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Antonio Sos Rodriguez C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail 01:02:46 |
2 Carlos Vte Moron Trenco Independiente 01:06:55 |
3 Francisco Parra Moreno Trailalginet 01:09:49 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Antonio Sos Rodriguez | 01:02:46 | C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail |
2 | Carlos Vte Moron Trenco | 01:06:55 | Independiente |
3 | Francisco Parra Moreno | 01:09:49 | Trailalginet |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ramon Reyes Sanchez Gomez Madrid Kangurs 01:05:34 |
2 Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz Redolat Team 01:07:06 |
3 Oscar Castello Peiro Hcb Entrenamiento Personal 01:10:08 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ramon Reyes Sanchez | 01:05:34 | Gomez Madrid Kangurs |
2 | Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz | 01:07:06 | Redolat Team |
3 | Oscar Castello Peiro | 01:10:08 | Hcb Entrenamiento Personal |
Corredor |
---|
1 Zahira Alegre Navarro C.a. Utiel 01:10:49 |
2 Ana Belen Beltran Camacho C.d. Munt. I Esc. 15 Cumbres D´alacant 01:12:24 |
3 Tamara Garcia Celda C. A Residencia Cantallops 01:27:49 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Zahira Alegre Navarro | 01:10:49 | C.a. Utiel |
2 | Ana Belen Beltran Camacho | 01:12:24 | C.d. Munt. I Esc. 15 Cumbres D´alacant |
3 | Tamara Garcia Celda | 01:27:49 | C. A Residencia Cantallops |
Corredor |
---|
1 Angel Merce Huesca Independiente 01:17:59 |
2 Julen Martinez Baldovi Independiente 01:28:23 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Angel Merce Huesca | 01:17:59 | Independiente |
2 | Julen Martinez Baldovi | 01:28:23 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Sara Dominguez Salvador E.e.m. Bonrepos I Mirambell Running 01:29:55 |
2 01:30:02 |
3 Encarna Gomez Moreno C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi 01:39:02 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sara Dominguez Salvador | 01:29:55 | E.e.m. Bonrepos I Mirambell Running |
2 | Any Popa | 01:30:02 | C.a. Correliana |
3 | Encarna Gomez Moreno | 01:39:02 | C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi |
Corredor |
---|
1 Joaquin Ventura Melia Cronorunner Team 01:31:06 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joaquin Ventura Melia | 01:31:06 | Cronorunner Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Carmen Galdon Perez Corre Por Tu Lou-millares 02:24:31 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Carmen Galdon Perez | 02:24:31 | Corre Por Tu Lou-millares |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Paolo Urizal Galdon Corre Por Tu Lou-millares 01:14:34 |
2 Ivan Perez Pla Corre Por Tu Lou-millares 01:23:33 |
3 Jose Leren Saez Corre Por Tu Lou-millares 01:50:04 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paolo Urizal Galdon | 01:14:34 | Corre Por Tu Lou-millares |
2 | Ivan Perez Pla | 01:23:33 | Corre Por Tu Lou-millares |
3 | Jose Leren Saez | 01:50:04 | Corre Por Tu Lou-millares |
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Raul Gonzalez Garcia
Running Trail Requena
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:58:21 |
2 |
Jose Luis Martinez Castillo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:59:46 |
3 |
Felipe Garcia Saiz
Traiilalginet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:00:52 |
4 |
Ruben Gimenez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:01:13 |
5 |
Cristian Asuncion Talon
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:01:26 |
6 |
Jose Antonio Sos Rodriguez
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:02:46 |
7 |
Miguel Angel Pardo Garcia
Trenkakames
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:03:31 |
8 |
Pablo Briones Gonzalez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:04:20 |
9 |
Ramon Reyes Sanchez
Gomez Madrid Kangurs
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:05:34 |
10 |
Carlos Vte Moron Trenco
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:06:55 |
11 |
Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz
Redolat Team
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:07:06 |
12 |
Joan Collado Tormos
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:07:38 |
13 |
Jesus Saez Cifre
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:09:44 |
14 |
Francisco Parra Moreno
Trailalginet
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:09:49 |
15 |
Oscar Castello Peiro
Hcb Entrenamiento Personal
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:10:08 |
16 |
Enrique Llinares Alfaro
C.a. Paiporta
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:10:23 |
17 |
Abraham Ferrandis Gonzalez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:10:34 |
18 |
Zahira Alegre Navarro
C.a. Utiel
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:10:49 |
19 |
Albano Chavero
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:11:18 |
20 |
Ramon Bermejo Santa
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:11:19 |
21 |
Luis Garcia Garcia
Trail Alginet
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:12:01 |
22 |
Ana Belen Beltran Camacho
C.d. Munt. I Esc. 15 Cumbres D´alacant
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:12:24 |
23 |
Paolo Urizal Galdon
Corre Por Tu Lou-millares
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:14:34 |
24 |
Fran Tarazona Pallardo
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:15:22 |
25 |
Javier Ausina Juan
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:15:56 |
26 |
Marius Ignat Marian
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:16:07 |
27 |
Francesc Gallart Ten
Trail Alginet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:16:47 |
28 |
Miguel Angel Martinez Poquet
Trail Umbria - La Plana
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:16:58 |
29 |
Dario Soto Alapont
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:17:04 |
30 |
Delfin Fargueta Signes
Trail Alginet
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:17:39 |
31 |
Alejandro Tena Tejedor
Olympo Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:17:41 |
32 |
Javier Vidal Acuna
Triesport Roquette
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:17:58 |
33 |
Angel Merce Huesca
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 01:17:59 |
34 |
Emilio Pedro Galindo Verdejo
C.a. Noulas
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:20:27 |
35 |
Pedro Jose Marti Tarraga
Club Coda Almansa
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:22:10 |
36 |
Jose Antonio Lopez Felipe
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:23:23 |
37 |
Francisco Artero Romero
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:23:26 |
38 |
Ivan Perez Pla
Corre Por Tu Lou-millares
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:23:33 |
39 |
Raimon San Gregorio Esteve
Grup De Correr Museros
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:24:45 |
40 |
Pablo Munoz Greus
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:24:57 |
41 |
Jesus Alba Domenech
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:26:07 |
42 |
Jose Maria Gonzalez Cuenca
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:26:24 |
43 |
Tamara Garcia Celda
C. A Residencia Cantallops
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:27:49 |
44 |
Julen Martinez Baldovi
Independiente
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 01:28:23 |
45 |
Pedro Martinez Caballero
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:28:32 |
46 |
Salvador Bosch Campos
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:28:55 |
47 |
Ignacio Lluna Bellver
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:29:04 |
48 |
Javier Garcia Ramos
Fisioquiros
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:29:44 |
49 |
Miguel Quiles Hervaw
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:29:44 |
50 |
Sara Dominguez Salvador
E.e.m. Bonrepos I Mirambell Running
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:29:55 |
51 |
Any Popa
C.a. Correliana
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:30:02 |
52 |
Bernardo Luis Garcia Perez
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:30:30 |
53 |
Vicente Ferrer Perez
C.a. Correores Bunol
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:30:32 |
54 |
Jorge Pinazo Seron
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:30:32 |
55 |
Jose Angel Fernandez Sanchez
Evtgc
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:30:43 |
56 |
Rocio Montoya Martinez
Evtgc
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:30:43 |
57 |
Joaquin Ventura Melia
Cronorunner Team
Master B - M
Tiempo: 01:31:06 |
58 |
Ovidio Veiga Lorente
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:31:59 |
59 |
Jose Ramon Serralta Peiro
C.a. Xeresa
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:34:07 |
60 |
Elena Martinez Costa
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:34:31 |
61 |
Victor Peris Romero
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:34:55 |
62 |
Mireia Machancoses
Cap I Cames Trail Running
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:37:59 |
63 |
Luis Grau
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:38:09 |
64 |
Rafa Marin Honduvilla
Cap I Cames Trail Running
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:38:53 |
65 |
Francisco Moreno Comes
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:39:00 |
66 |
Encarna Gomez Moreno
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:39:02 |
67 |
Enrique Diaz Escriche
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:39:05 |
68 |
Salva Estarlich Garcia
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:39:49 |
69 |
Dayana Carrion Solaz
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:44:01 |
70 |
Victor Minuesa Cuenca
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:44:02 |
71 |
Israel Jimenez
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:44:34 |
72 |
Victor Sáez Carbó
CORRE POR TU LOU-MILLARES
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:48:00 |
73 |
Maria Del Carmen Belghaouia Leon
Pater
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:48:25 |
74 |
Naomi Benitez Espartal
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:48:43 |
75 |
Dani Mateu Rosell
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:48:44 |
76 |
Susana Belghaouia Leon
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:48:59 |
77 |
Sergio Segura Patino
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:49:17 |
78 |
Zaneta Maciejewska
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:49:17 |
79 |
Jose Leren Saez
Corre Por Tu Lou-millares
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:50:04 |
80 |
Jesus Alcaniz Diaz
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:50:25 |
81 |
Irene Serrano
Somos Cabras C.d
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:50:55 |
82 |
Juan Luis Rivero Visiedo
Somos Cabras, C.d.
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:52:13 |
83 |
Iris Fos Olmedo
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:53:57 |
84 |
Vicente Olmos Mengod
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:53:57 |
85 |
Jose Luis Perez Pena
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:57:33 |
86 |
Francisco Antonio Carrion Arenas
Fisioquiros
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:58:33 |
87 |
Adrian Cremades Garcia
Fisioquiros
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:59:00 |
88 |
Jessica Jimenez Taberner
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:59:00 |
89 |
Nadezhda Abramova
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:59:02 |
90 |
Jose Maria Ruiz Heredia
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 02:02:45 |
91 |
Edu Garcia Talavera
Cronochip
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 02:07:19 |
92 |
Isaies Julio Giner
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:08:31 |
93 |
Eva Miedes Izabal
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 02:08:31 |
94 |
Esther Valero Morillo
Juntas Es Mejor
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 02:16:20 |
95 |
Juan Jose Romero Galindo
Velas Maraton
Master - M
Tiempo: 02:16:21 |
96 |
Rocio Marco Jaraices
Velas Maraton
Senior - F
Tiempo: 02:16:21 |
97 |
Rebeca Munoz Vega
Velas Maraton
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 02:16:22 |
98 |
Luisa Tel De Agustin
Corre Por Tu Lou-millares
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 02:16:34 |
99 |
Carmen Galdon Perez
Corre Por Tu Lou-millares
Master - F
Tiempo: 02:24:31 |
100 |
Alicia Lorente Carbo
Corre Por Tu Lou-millares
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 02:24:31 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 132 | 00:58:21 | 04:52 | Senior - M | |
2 | 240 | 00:59:46 | 04:59 | Senior - M | |
3 | 232 | 01:00:52 | 05:04 | Senior - M | |
4 | 201 | 01:01:13 | 05:06 | Senior - M | |
5 | 229 | 01:01:26 | 05:07 | Senior - M | |
6 | 106 |
Jose Antonio Sos Rodriguez C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail |
01:02:46 | 05:14 | Veterano - M |
7 | 122 | 01:03:31 | 05:18 | Senior - M | |
8 | 215 | 01:04:20 | 05:22 | Senior - M | |
9 | 188 | 01:05:34 | 05:28 | Master - M | |
10 | 171 | 01:06:55 | 05:35 | Veterano - M | |
11 | 200 | 01:07:06 | 05:36 | Master - M | |
12 | 156 | 01:07:38 | 05:38 | Senior - M | |
13 | 217 | 01:09:44 | 05:49 | Senior - M | |
14 | 199 | 01:09:49 | 05:49 | Veterano - M | |
15 | 126 | 01:10:08 | 05:51 | Master - M | |
16 | 222 | 01:10:23 | 05:52 | Veterano - M | |
17 | 160 | 01:10:34 | 05:53 | Senior - M | |
18 | 195 | 01:10:49 | 05:54 | Senior - F | |
19 | 185 | 01:11:18 | 05:56 | Veterano - M | |
20 | 233 | 01:11:19 | 05:57 | Veterano - M | |
21 | 186 | 01:12:01 | 06:00 | Master - M | |
22 | 213 |
Ana Belen Beltran Camacho C.d. Munt. I Esc. 15 Cumbres D´alacant |
01:12:24 | 06:02 | Senior - F |
23 | 204 | 01:14:34 | 06:13 | Senior - M | |
24 | 180 | 01:15:22 | 06:17 | Veterano - M | |
25 | 228 | 01:15:56 | 06:20 | Veterano - M | |
26 | 196 | 01:16:07 | 06:21 | Veterano - M | |
27 | 189 | 01:16:47 | 06:24 | Senior - M | |
28 | 172 | 01:16:58 | 06:25 | Senior - M | |
29 | 182 | 01:17:04 | 06:25 | Senior - M | |
30 | 184 | 01:17:39 | 06:28 | Master - M | |
31 | 239 | 01:17:41 | 06:28 | Senior - M | |
32 | 193 | 01:17:58 | 06:30 | Senior - M | |
33 | 175 | 01:17:59 | 06:30 | Sin Categorias | |
34 | 223 | 01:20:27 | 06:42 | Senior - M | |
35 | 176 | 01:22:10 | 06:51 | Senior - M | |
36 | 136 | 01:23:23 | 06:57 | Master - M | |
37 | 144 | 01:23:26 | 06:57 | Master - M | |
38 | 202 | 01:23:33 | 06:58 | Veterano - M | |
39 | 146 | 01:24:45 | 07:04 | Master - M | |
40 | 205 | 01:24:57 | 07:05 | Veterano - M | |
41 | 155 | 01:26:07 | 07:11 | Senior - M | |
42 | 149 | 01:26:24 | 07:12 | Senior - M | |
43 | 154 | 01:27:49 | 07:19 | Senior - F | |
44 | 211 | 01:28:23 | 07:22 | Sin Categorias | |
45 | 212 | 01:28:32 | 07:23 | Veterano - M | |
46 | 187 | 01:28:55 | 07:25 | Veterano - M | |
47 | 167 | 01:29:04 | 07:25 | Veterano - M | |
48 | 127 | 01:29:44 | 07:29 | Veterano - M | |
49 | 135 | 01:29:44 | 07:29 | Veterano - M | |
50 | 178 | 01:29:55 | 07:30 | Veterano - F | |
51 | 133 | 01:30:02 | 07:30 | Veterano - F | |
52 | 163 | 01:30:30 | 07:32 | Master - M | |
53 | 103 | 01:30:32 | 07:33 | Senior - M | |
54 | 214 | 01:30:32 | 07:33 | Master - M | |
55 | 197 | 01:30:43 | 07:34 | Senior - M | |
56 | 198 | 01:30:43 | 07:34 | Senior - F | |
57 | 227 | 01:31:06 | 07:36 | Master B - M | |
58 | 109 | 01:31:59 | 07:40 | Veterano - M | |
59 | 157 | 01:34:07 | 07:51 | Senior - M | |
60 | 225 | 01:34:31 | 07:53 | Senior - F | |
61 | 143 | 01:34:55 | 07:55 | Veterano - M | |
62 | 177 | 01:37:59 | 08:10 | Senior - F | |
63 | 166 | 01:38:09 | 08:11 | Veterano - M | |
64 | 234 | 01:38:53 | 08:14 | Veterano - M | |
65 | 179 | 01:39:00 | 08:15 | Veterano - M | |
66 | 210 | 01:39:02 | 08:15 | Veterano - F | |
67 | 203 | 01:39:05 | 08:15 | Veterano - M | |
68 | 153 | 01:39:49 | 08:19 | Master - M | |
69 | 237 | 01:44:01 | 08:40 | Senior - F | |
70 | 169 | 01:44:02 | 08:40 | Veterano - M | |
71 | 158 | 01:44:34 | 08:43 | Veterano - M | |
72 | 139 | 01:48:00 | 09:02 | Veterano - M | |
73 | 191 | 01:48:25 | 09:02 | Veterano - F | |
74 | 165 | 01:48:43 | 09:04 | Senior - F | |
75 | 164 | 01:48:44 | 09:04 | Senior - M | |
76 | 192 | 01:48:59 | 09:05 | Veterano - F | |
77 | 104 | 01:49:17 | 09:06 | Master - M | |
78 | 105 | 01:49:17 | 09:06 | Veterano - F | |
79 | 207 | 01:50:04 | 09:10 | Senior - M | |
80 | 194 | 01:50:25 | 09:12 | Master - M | |
81 | 113 | 01:50:55 | 09:15 | Senior - F | |
82 | 108 | 01:52:13 | 09:21 | Senior - M | |
83 | 219 | 01:53:57 | 09:30 | Senior - F | |
84 | 220 | 01:53:57 | 09:30 | Veterano - M | |
85 | 218 | 01:57:33 | 09:48 | Veterano - M | |
86 | 151 | 01:58:33 | 09:53 | Senior - M | |
87 | 123 | 01:59:00 | 09:55 | Senior - M | |
88 | 152 | 01:59:00 | 09:55 | Senior - F | |
89 | 150 | 01:59:02 | 09:55 | Senior - F | |
90 | 147 | 02:02:45 | 10:14 | Master - M | |
91 | 110 | 02:07:19 | 10:37 | Veterano - M | |
92 | 134 | 02:08:31 | 10:43 | Senior - M | |
93 | 138 | 02:08:31 | 10:43 | Senior - F | |
94 | 174 | 02:16:20 | 11:22 | Veterano - F | |
95 | 114 | 02:16:21 | 11:22 | Master - M | |
96 | 183 | 02:16:21 | 11:22 | Senior - F | |
97 | 181 | 02:16:22 | 11:22 | Veterano - F | |
98 | 206 | 02:16:34 | 11:23 | Veterano - F | |
99 | 208 | 02:24:31 | 12:03 | Master - F | |
100 | 209 | 02:24:31 | 12:03 | Veterano - F |
Buscador
- 160 - Abraham Ferrandis Gonzalez
- 123 - Adrian Cremades Garcia
- 185 - Albano Chavero
- 239 - Alejandro Tena Tejedor
- 209 - Alicia Lorente Carbo
- 213 - Ana Belen Beltran Camacho
- 175 - Angel Merce Huesca
- 133 - Any Popa
- 163 - Bernardo Luis Garcia Perez
- 171 - Carlos Vte Moron Trenco
- 208 - Carmen Galdon Perez
- 229 - Cristian Asuncion Talon
- 164 - Dani Mateu Rosell
- 182 - Dario Soto Alapont
- 237 - Dayana Carrion Solaz
- 184 - Delfin Fargueta Signes
- 110 - Edu Garcia Talavera
- 225 - Elena Martinez Costa
- 223 - Emilio Pedro Galindo Verdejo
- 210 - Encarna Gomez Moreno
- 222 - Enrique Llinares Alfaro
- 203 - Enrique Diaz Escriche
- 174 - Esther Valero Morillo
- 138 - Eva Miedes Izabal
- 232 - Felipe Garcia Saiz
- 180 - Fran Tarazona Pallardo
- 189 - Francesc Gallart Ten
- 179 - Francisco Moreno Comes
- 151 - Francisco Antonio Carrion Arenas
- 144 - Francisco Artero Romero
- 199 - Francisco Parra Moreno
- 167 - Ignacio Lluna Bellver
- 113 - Irene Serrano
- 219 - Iris Fos Olmedo
- 134 - Isaies Julio Giner
- 158 - Israel Jimenez
- 202 - Ivan Perez Pla
- 228 - Javier Ausina Juan
- 127 - Javier Garcia Ramos
- 193 - Javier Vidal Acuna
- 152 - Jessica Jimenez Taberner
- 155 - Jesus Alba Domenech
- 194 - Jesus Alcaniz Diaz
- 217 - Jesus Saez Cifre
- 156 - Joan Collado Tormos
- 227 - Joaquin Ventura Melia
- 214 - Jorge Pinazo Seron
- 197 - Jose Angel Fernandez Sanchez
- 136 - Jose Antonio Lopez Felipe
- 106 - Jose Antonio Sos Rodriguez
- 207 - Jose Leren Saez
- 218 - Jose Luis Perez Pena
- 240 - Jose Luis Martinez Castillo
- 149 - Jose Maria Gonzalez Cuenca
- 147 - Jose Maria Ruiz Heredia
- 200 - Jose Miguel Ponce Ruiz
- 157 - Jose Ramon Serralta Peiro
- 114 - Juan Jose Romero Galindo
- 108 - Juan Luis Rivero Visiedo
- 211 - Julen Martinez Baldovi
- 186 - Luis Garcia Garcia
- 166 - Luis Grau
- 206 - Luisa Tel De Agustin
- 191 - Maria Del Carmen Belghaouia Leon
- 196 - Marius Ignat Marian
- 172 - Miguel Angel Martinez Poquet
- 122 - Miguel Angel Pardo Garcia
- 135 - Miguel Quiles Hervaw
- 177 - Mireia Machancoses
- 150 - Nadezhda Abramova
- 165 - Naomi Benitez Espartal
- 126 - Oscar Castello Peiro
- 109 - Ovidio Veiga Lorente
- 215 - Pablo Briones Gonzalez
- 205 - Pablo Munoz Greus
- 204 - Paolo Urizal Galdon
- 176 - Pedro Jose Marti Tarraga
- 212 - Pedro Martinez Caballero
- 234 - Rafa Marin Honduvilla
- 146 - Raimon San Gregorio Esteve
- 233 - Ramon Bermejo Santa
- 188 - Ramon Reyes Sanchez
- 132 - Raul Gonzalez Garcia
- 181 - Rebeca Munoz Vega
- 183 - Rocio Marco Jaraices
- 198 - Rocio Montoya Martinez
- 201 - Ruben Gimenez
- 153 - Salva Estarlich Garcia
- 187 - Salvador Bosch Campos
- 178 - Sara Dominguez Salvador
- 104 - Sergio Segura Patino
- 192 - Susana Belghaouia Leon
- 154 - Tamara Garcia Celda
- 103 - Vicente Ferrer Perez
- 220 - Vicente Olmos Mengod
- 169 - Victor Minuesa Cuenca
- 143 - Victor Peris Romero
- 139 - Victor Sáez Carbó
- 195 - Zahira Alegre Navarro
- 105 - Zaneta Maciejewska
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:6 Tiempo:11:33:47 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:06:03:13 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:46:27 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:27:17 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:06:49:04 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:27:15 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:03:45 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:01:26 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:16:52 |
Club Atletisme Rickysporteam Alzira Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:58:56 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:47:54 |
C. D. De Muntanya I Escalada Sutrail Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:02:46 |
C.d. Munt. I Esc. 15 Cumbres D´alacant Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:12:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:58:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:00:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:16:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:17:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:17:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:20:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:22:10 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:23:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:09:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:27:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:03:31 |
E.e.m. Bonrepos I Mirambell Running Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:29:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:30:02 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:30:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:30:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:10:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:31:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:34:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:10:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:39:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:48:00 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:48:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:10:49 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:50:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:52:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:07:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:07:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:16:20 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:05:34 |