V TRAIL MILLARES
Sprintrail 12km
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Raul Gonzalez Garcia Running Trail Requena 00:57:12 |
2 Cristian Asuncion Talon Fundecasporras Team 00:58:16 |
3 Vicent Carbonell Sanchez Independiente 00:59:46 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raul Gonzalez Garcia | 00:57:12 | Running Trail Requena |
2 | Cristian Asuncion Talon | 00:58:16 | Fundecasporras Team |
3 | Vicent Carbonell Sanchez | 00:59:46 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mar Yue Fortea Caro Redolat Team 01:17:45 |
2 Raquel Alarcon Sanchez Independiente 01:21:05 |
3 Lydia Folch Asins Independiente 01:26:07 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar Yue Fortea Caro | 01:17:45 | Redolat Team |
2 | Raquel Alarcon Sanchez | 01:21:05 | Independiente |
3 | Lydia Folch Asins | 01:26:07 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Raul Gonzalez Garcia Running Trail Requena 00:57:12 |
2 Cristian Asuncion Talon Fundecasporras Team 00:58:16 |
3 Vicent Carbonell Sanchez Independiente 00:59:46 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Raul Gonzalez Garcia | 00:57:12 | Running Trail Requena |
2 | Cristian Asuncion Talon | 00:58:16 | Fundecasporras Team |
3 | Vicent Carbonell Sanchez | 00:59:46 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Victor Pascual Caballero Independiente 01:02:03 |
2 Jose Alcantara Roman Wolf Den Crew 01:11:42 |
3 Xavi Ausina Juan Atletisme Alginet 01:14:21 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor Pascual Caballero | 01:02:03 | Independiente |
2 | Jose Alcantara Roman | 01:11:42 | Wolf Den Crew |
3 | Xavi Ausina Juan | 01:14:21 | Atletisme Alginet |
Corredor |
---|
1 Francisco Parra Moreno Trail Alginet 01:16:09 |
2 Daniel Tomas Egea Rocafort Running 01:30:56 |
3 Salvador Sanchis Colom Independiente 01:51:40 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Francisco Parra Moreno | 01:16:09 | Trail Alginet |
2 | Daniel Tomas Egea | 01:30:56 | Rocafort Running |
3 | Salvador Sanchis Colom | 01:51:40 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Mar Yue Fortea Caro Redolat Team 01:17:45 |
2 Raquel Alarcon Sanchez Independiente 01:21:05 |
3 Lydia Folch Asins Independiente 01:26:07 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mar Yue Fortea Caro | 01:17:45 | Redolat Team |
2 | Raquel Alarcon Sanchez | 01:21:05 | Independiente |
3 | Lydia Folch Asins | 01:26:07 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Amparo Siurana Aznar C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi 01:31:30 |
2 Yolanda Perez Sanchez Independiente 01:33:57 |
3 Arantxa Gonzalez Muriel Crosswork Ocr Team 01:58:05 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Amparo Siurana Aznar | 01:31:30 | C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi |
2 | Yolanda Perez Sanchez | 01:33:57 | Independiente |
3 | Arantxa Gonzalez Muriel | 01:58:05 | Crosswork Ocr Team |
Corredor |
---|
1 Francisco Talaverano Ruiz Alpic 01:33:55 |
2 Jose Chulia Sena Coratge Missions 01:43:24 |
3 01:55:20 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Francisco Talaverano Ruiz | 01:33:55 | Alpic |
2 | Jose Chulia Sena | 01:43:24 | Coratge Missions |
3 | Vicente Porcar Company | 01:55:20 | Alpic |
Corredor |
---|
1 Norma Isabel Sonderegger Independiente 01:35:56 |
2 Alicia Sanchis Tomas Independiente 01:41:39 |
3 Mercedes Garcia Mateos Independiente 01:42:56 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Norma Isabel Sonderegger | 01:35:56 | Independiente |
2 | Alicia Sanchis Tomas | 01:41:39 | Independiente |
3 | Mercedes Garcia Mateos | 01:42:56 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Pilar Hernandez Borras Independiente 02:15:25 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Pilar Hernandez Borras | 02:15:25 | Independiente |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Paolo Urizal Galdon Independiente 01:05:17 |
2 Luis Alfonso Gomez Perez Independiente 01:05:18 |
3 Javier Rodriguez Venta Independiente 01:18:22 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Paolo Urizal Galdon | 01:05:17 | Independiente |
2 | Luis Alfonso Gomez Perez | 01:05:18 | Independiente |
3 | Javier Rodriguez Venta | 01:18:22 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club |
---|
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Raul Gonzalez Garcia
Running Trail Requena
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:57:12 |
2 |
Cristian Asuncion Talon
Fundecasporras Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:58:16 |
3 |
Vicent Carbonell Sanchez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:59:46 |
4 |
Andres Fuertes Garcia
C.d. Siete Aguas
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:01:19 |
5 |
Aitor Climent Turegano
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:01:30 |
6 |
Victor Pascual Caballero
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:02:03 |
7 |
Javier Gomez Sanz
Trail Umbria La Plana
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:03:49 |
8 |
Paolo Urizal Galdon
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:05:17 |
9 |
Luis Alfonso Gomez Perez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:05:18 |
10 |
Sergio Gomez Aparicio
Trail Umbria La Plana
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:08:54 |
11 |
Jose Alcantara Roman
Wolf Den Crew
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:11:42 |
12 |
Xavi Ausina Juan
Atletisme Alginet
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:14:21 |
13 |
Miguel Ibanez Tejedor
Escuela De Atletismo Turis
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:14:35 |
14 |
Toni Sanz Requena
Fundecasporras Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:15:41 |
15 |
Pepe Tarancon Rey
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:15:42 |
16 |
Luis Alejandro Rodriguez Chalbaud
Paterna Runners Club
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:15:44 |
17 |
Francisco Parra Moreno
Trail Alginet
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:16:09 |
18 |
Daniel Martinez Juan
Km3 Xativa
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:16:32 |
19 |
Ximo Calatayud Alonso
Fundecasporras Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:16:35 |
20 |
Alejandro Guaita De Haro
Racers
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:16:39 |
21 |
Vicente Avellaneda Andres
Trail Alginet
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:16:45 |
22 |
Mar Yue Fortea Caro
Redolat Team
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:17:45 |
23 |
Javier Rodriguez Venta
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:18:22 |
24 |
Pedro Martinez Caballero
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:19:25 |
25 |
Raquel Alarcon Sanchez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:21:05 |
26 |
Miguel Angel Marquez Montero
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:21:06 |
27 |
Antonio Gabarda Duval
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:22:06 |
28 |
Gustavo Salom Garcia
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:22:07 |
29 |
Victor Peris Romero
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:22:31 |
30 |
Pepe Bellver Calatayud
Triatlo Alginet
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:24:49 |
31 |
Ricardo Oliva Toledo
Racers Legion Valencia
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:24:53 |
32 |
Lydia Folch Asins
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:26:07 |
33 |
Alex Cervera
Alex
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:26:07 |
34 |
Sergio Ortega Martinez
Wolfdencrew
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:27:17 |
35 |
Graciela Chuve Farfan
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:27:32 |
36 |
Miguel Angel Hernandez Ojeda
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:28:13 |
37 |
Ana Karina Cayalo Alvis
Paterna Runners Club
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:28:40 |
38 |
Salvador Ferrer Ribes
Club Atletisme Guadassuar
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:28:44 |
39 |
Daniel Tomas Egea
Rocafort Running
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:30:56 |
40 |
Amparo Siurana Aznar
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:31:30 |
41 |
Marcos Argente
Fundecasporras Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:31:41 |
42 |
Lizeth Carolina Navarrete Salazar
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:33:23 |
43 |
Lupe Leonela Urgilez Rea
C.a. Kuntur Vlc
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:33:41 |
44 |
Eduardo Domingo Villanueva
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:33:43 |
45 |
Francisco Talaverano Ruiz
Alpic
Master B - M
Tiempo: 01:33:55 |
46 |
Yolanda Perez Sanchez
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:33:57 |
47 |
Norma Isabel Sonderegger
Independiente
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:35:56 |
48 |
Fernando Gabriel Molina Fernandez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:38:51 |
49 |
Jose Luis Perez Pena
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:39:20 |
50 |
Tomas Lopez Jorques
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:39:21 |
51 |
Alicia Sanchis Tomas
Independiente
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:41:39 |
52 |
Mercedes Garcia Mateos
Independiente
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:42:56 |
53 |
Toni Roig Alemany
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:42:57 |
54 |
Juan Fran Delgado Raimundo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:43:20 |
55 |
Pili Sepulveda Domingue<
Dicavi Esports
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:43:21 |
56 |
Jose Chulia Sena
Coratge Missions
Master B - M
Tiempo: 01:43:24 |
57 |
Samuel Tarazona
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:44:00 |
58 |
Victor Saez Carbo
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:44:59 |
59 |
Jose Leren Saez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:45:10 |
60 |
Cristina Blasco Garcia
Ovejos Salvajes
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:45:21 |
61 |
Silvia Vera Garcia
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:45:59 |
62 |
Jose Ramon Martinez Barba
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:46:00 |
63 |
Andrea Martinez Siurana
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:46:00 |
64 |
Isaac Fortea Gomez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:50:09 |
65 |
Salvador Sanchis Colom
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:51:40 |
66 |
Chelo Martin Biosca
Independiente
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:54:55 |
67 |
Vicente Porcar Company
Alpic
Master B - M
Tiempo: 01:55:20 |
68 |
Cristobal Magraner Gomez
Alpic
Master B - M
Tiempo: 01:55:20 |
69 |
Jose Miguel Lopez Gomez
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:55:27 |
70 |
Arantxa Gonzalez Muriel
Crosswork Ocr Team
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:58:05 |
71 |
Francisco Sanfelix Roig
Triatlo Alginet
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 02:08:17 |
72 |
Mili Munoz Fresneda
Independiente
Master - F
Tiempo: 02:08:21 |
73 |
Jose Ricardo Galdon Carrion
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:08:22 |
74 |
Lucia Fernandez Gimeno
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 02:09:38 |
75 |
Miquel Alfonso Martinez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:09:42 |
76 |
Ivan Calabuig Carbonell
C.d. Never Stop Running
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 02:12:02 |
77 |
Raquel Gallarte Arevalo
C.d. Never Stop Running
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 02:12:03 |
78 |
Pilar Hernandez Borras
Independiente
Master B - F
Tiempo: 02:15:25 |
79 |
Lola Salvador Cortins
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Master - F
Tiempo: 02:15:25 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 144 | 00:57:12 | 04:46 | Senior - M | |
2 | 141 | 00:58:16 | 04:51 | Senior - M | |
3 | 149 | 00:59:46 | 04:59 | Senior - M | |
4 | 120 | 01:01:19 | 05:07 | Senior - M | |
5 | 129 | 01:01:30 | 05:08 | Senior - M | |
6 | 142 | 01:02:03 | 05:10 | Veterano - M | |
7 | 161 | 01:03:49 | 05:19 | Senior - M | |
8 | 167 | 01:05:17 | 05:26 | Senior - M | |
9 | 166 | 01:05:18 | 05:26 | Senior - M | |
10 | 182 | 01:08:54 | 05:44 | Senior - M | |
11 | 160 | 01:11:42 | 05:58 | Veterano - M | |
12 | 104 | 01:14:21 | 06:12 | Veterano - M | |
13 | 165 | 01:14:35 | 06:13 | Senior - M | |
14 | 176 | 01:15:41 | 06:18 | Senior - M | |
15 | 181 | 01:15:42 | 06:18 | Senior - M | |
16 | 140 | 01:15:44 | 06:19 | Senior - M | |
17 | 108 | 01:16:09 | 06:21 | Master - M | |
18 | 183 | 01:16:32 | 06:23 | Veterano - M | |
19 | 131 | 01:16:35 | 06:23 | Senior - M | |
20 | 115 | 01:16:39 | 06:23 | Senior - M | |
21 | 153 | 01:16:45 | 06:24 | Veterano - M | |
22 | 180 | 01:17:45 | 06:29 | Senior - F | |
23 | 110 | 01:18:22 | 06:32 | Veterano - M | |
24 | 179 | 01:19:25 | 06:37 | Veterano - M | |
25 | 178 | 01:21:05 | 06:45 | Senior - F | |
26 | 177 | 01:21:06 | 06:46 | Senior - M | |
27 | 139 | 01:22:06 | 06:50 | Senior - M | |
28 | 111 | 01:22:07 | 06:51 | Veterano - M | |
29 | 107 | 01:22:31 | 06:53 | Veterano - M | |
30 | 138 | 01:24:49 | 07:04 | Veterano - M | |
31 | 174 | 01:24:53 | 07:04 | Senior - M | |
32 | 123 | 01:26:07 | 07:11 | Senior - F | |
33 | 145 | 01:26:07 | 07:11 | Senior - M | |
34 | 143 | 01:27:17 | 07:16 | Veterano - M | |
35 | 163 | 01:27:32 | 07:18 | Senior - F | |
36 | 173 | 01:28:13 | 07:21 | Veterano - M | |
37 | 162 | 01:28:40 | 07:23 | Senior - F | |
38 | 172 | 01:28:44 | 07:24 | Veterano - M | |
39 | 184 | 01:30:56 | 07:35 | Master - M | |
40 | 148 | 01:31:30 | 07:38 | Veterano - F | |
41 | 147 | 01:31:41 | 07:38 | Senior - M | |
42 | 116 | 01:33:23 | 07:47 | Senior - F | |
43 | 117 | 01:33:41 | 07:48 | Senior - F | |
44 | 146 | 01:33:43 | 07:49 | Senior - M | |
45 | 126 | 01:33:55 | 07:50 | Master B - M | |
46 | 134 | 01:33:57 | 07:50 | Veterano - F | |
47 | 155 | 01:35:56 | 08:00 | Master - F | |
48 | 171 | 01:38:51 | 08:14 | Senior - M | |
49 | 121 | 01:39:20 | 08:17 | Veterano - M | |
50 | 122 | 01:39:21 | 08:17 | Veterano - M | |
51 | 112 | 01:41:39 | 08:28 | Master - F | |
52 | 124 | 01:42:56 | 08:35 | Master - F | |
53 | 136 | 01:42:57 | 08:35 | Veterano - M | |
54 | 133 | 01:43:20 | 08:37 | Senior - M | |
55 | 132 | 01:43:21 | 08:37 | Senior - F | |
56 | 119 | 01:43:24 | 08:37 | Master B - M | |
57 | 189 | 01:44:00 | 08:40 | Senior - M | |
58 | 168 | 01:44:59 | 08:45 | Veterano - M | |
59 | 170 | 01:45:10 | 08:46 | Senior - M | |
60 | 128 | 01:45:21 | 08:47 | Master - F | |
61 | 157 | 01:45:59 | 08:50 | Senior - F | |
62 | 150 | 01:46:00 | 08:50 | Veterano - M | |
63 | 164 | 01:46:00 | 08:50 | Senior - F | |
64 | 175 | 01:50:09 | 09:11 | Senior - M | |
65 | 185 | 01:51:40 | 09:18 | Master - M | |
66 | 118 | 01:54:55 | 09:35 | Master - F | |
67 | 125 | 01:55:20 | 09:37 | Master B - M | |
68 | 127 | 01:55:20 | 09:37 | Master B - M | |
69 | 114 | 01:55:27 | 09:37 | Veterano - M | |
70 | 135 | 01:58:05 | 09:50 | Veterano - F | |
71 | 137 | 02:08:17 | 10:41 | Veterano - M | |
72 | 154 | 02:08:21 | 10:42 | Master - F | |
73 | 152 | 02:08:22 | 10:42 | Senior - M | |
74 | 159 | 02:09:38 | 10:48 | Senior - F | |
75 | 158 | 02:09:42 | 10:48 | Senior - M | |
76 | 106 | 02:12:02 | 11:00 | Veterano - M | |
77 | 113 | 02:12:03 | 11:00 | Veterano - F | |
78 | 102 | 02:15:25 | 11:17 | Master B - F | |
79 | 103 | 02:15:25 | 11:17 | Master - F |
Buscador
- 129 - Aitor Climent Turegano
- 115 - Alejandro Guaita De Haro
- 145 - Alex Cervera
- 112 - Alicia Sanchis Tomas
- 148 - Amparo Siurana Aznar
- 162 - Ana Karina Cayalo Alvis
- 164 - Andrea Martinez Siurana
- 120 - Andres Fuertes Garcia
- 139 - Antonio Gabarda Duval
- 135 - Arantxa Gonzalez Muriel
- 118 - Chelo Martin Biosca
- 141 - Cristian Asuncion Talon
- 128 - Cristina Blasco Garcia
- 127 - Cristobal Magraner Gomez
- 183 - Daniel Martinez Juan
- 184 - Daniel Tomas Egea
- 146 - Eduardo Domingo Villanueva
- 171 - Fernando Gabriel Molina Fernandez
- 126 - Francisco Talaverano Ruiz
- 108 - Francisco Parra Moreno
- 137 - Francisco Sanfelix Roig
- 163 - Graciela Chuve Farfan
- 111 - Gustavo Salom Garcia
- 175 - Isaac Fortea Gomez
- 106 - Ivan Calabuig Carbonell
- 161 - Javier Gomez Sanz
- 110 - Javier Rodriguez Venta
- 160 - Jose Alcantara Roman
- 119 - Jose Chulia Sena
- 170 - Jose Leren Saez
- 121 - Jose Luis Perez Pena
- 114 - Jose Miguel Lopez Gomez
- 150 - Jose Ramon Martinez Barba
- 152 - Jose Ricardo Galdon Carrion
- 133 - Juan Fran Delgado Raimundo
- 116 - Lizeth Carolina Navarrete Salazar
- 103 - Lola Salvador Cortins
- 159 - Lucia Fernandez Gimeno
- 140 - Luis Alejandro Rodriguez Chalbaud
- 166 - Luis Alfonso Gomez Perez
- 117 - Lupe Leonela Urgilez Rea
- 123 - Lydia Folch Asins
- 180 - Mar Yue Fortea Caro
- 147 - Marcos Argente
- 124 - Mercedes Garcia Mateos
- 173 - Miguel Angel Hernandez Ojeda
- 177 - Miguel Angel Marquez Montero
- 165 - Miguel Ibanez Tejedor
- 154 - Mili Munoz Fresneda
- 158 - Miquel Alfonso Martinez
- 155 - Norma Isabel Sonderegger
- 167 - Paolo Urizal Galdon
- 179 - Pedro Martinez Caballero
- 138 - Pepe Bellver Calatayud
- 181 - Pepe Tarancon Rey
- 102 - Pilar Hernandez Borras
- 132 - Pili Sepulveda Domingue<
- 178 - Raquel Alarcon Sanchez
- 113 - Raquel Gallarte Arevalo
- 144 - Raul Gonzalez Garcia
- 174 - Ricardo Oliva Toledo
- 172 - Salvador Ferrer Ribes
- 185 - Salvador Sanchis Colom
- 189 - Samuel Tarazona
- 182 - Sergio Gomez Aparicio
- 143 - Sergio Ortega Martinez
- 157 - Silvia Vera Garcia
- 122 - Tomas Lopez Jorques
- 136 - Toni Roig Alemany
- 176 - Toni Sanz Requena
- 149 - Vicent Carbonell Sanchez
- 153 - Vicente Avellaneda Andres
- 125 - Vicente Porcar Company
- 142 - Victor Pascual Caballero
- 107 - Victor Peris Romero
- 168 - Victor Saez Carbo
- 104 - Xavi Ausina Juan
- 131 - Ximo Calatayud Alonso
- 134 - Yolanda Perez Sanchez
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:4 Tiempo:05:02:13 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:12:37 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:03:30 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:05:24:35 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:12:43 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:32:54 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:33:06 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:24:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:57:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:11:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:16:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:16:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:17:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:14:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:24:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:26:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:27:17 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:28:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:30:56 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:01:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:33:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:01:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:43:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:43:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:45:21 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:58:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:14:35 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:15:25 |
Nombre | Participantes | Tiempo |
---|---|---|
Fundecasporras Team | 4 | 05:02:13 |
Paterna Runners Club | 3 | 04:12:37 |
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi | 3 | 05:03:30 |
Alpic | 3 | 05:24:35 |
Trail Umbria La Plana | 2 | 02:12:43 |
Trail Alginet | 2 | 02:32:54 |
Triatlo Alginet | 2 | 03:33:06 |
C.d. Never Stop Running | 2 | 04:24:05 |
Running Trail Requena | 1 | 00:57:12 |
Wolf Den Crew | 1 | 01:11:42 |
Km3 Xativa | 1 | 01:16:32 |
Racers | 1 | 01:16:39 |
Redolat Team | 1 | 01:17:45 |
Atletisme Alginet | 1 | 01:14:21 |
Racers Legion Valencia | 1 | 01:24:53 |
Alex | 1 | 01:26:07 |
Wolfdencrew | 1 | 01:27:17 |
Club Atletisme Guadassuar | 1 | 01:28:44 |
Rocafort Running | 1 | 01:30:56 |
C.d. Siete Aguas | 1 | 01:01:19 |
C.a. Kuntur Vlc | 1 | 01:33:41 |
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa | 1 | 01:01:30 |
Dicavi Esports | 1 | 01:43:21 |
Coratge Missions | 1 | 01:43:24 |
Ovejos Salvajes | 1 | 01:45:21 |
Crosswork Ocr Team | 1 | 01:58:05 |
Escuela De Atletismo Turis | 1 | 01:14:35 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan | 1 | 02:15:25 |