VIII SANSIL TRAIL CALLES
12K
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Victor Galvez Salvador Independiente 00:51:45 |
2 Eloy Morales Vanacloig Trail Requena 00:52:42 |
3 Borja Garcia Gomez Independiente 00:52:45 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor Galvez Salvador | 00:51:45 | Independiente |
2 | Eloy Morales Vanacloig | 00:52:42 | Trail Requena |
3 | Borja Garcia Gomez | 00:52:45 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Lopez Calomarde Serrano Club Atletismo 01:02:47 |
2 Estivaliz Fernandez Garcia Trail Requena 01:05:12 |
3 Cristina Nicolas Moreno Independiente 01:06:12 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Lopez Calomarde | 01:02:47 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
2 | Estivaliz Fernandez Garcia | 01:05:12 | Trail Requena |
3 | Cristina Nicolas Moreno | 01:06:12 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Victor Galvez Salvador Independiente 00:51:45 |
2 Borja Garcia Gomez Independiente 00:52:45 |
3 Sergio Gorriz Canales Club Mur I Castell-blumaq 00:54:12 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor Galvez Salvador | 00:51:45 | Independiente |
2 | Borja Garcia Gomez | 00:52:45 | Independiente |
3 | Sergio Gorriz Canales | 00:54:12 | Club Mur I Castell-blumaq |
Corredor |
---|
1 Eloy Morales Vanacloig Trail Requena 00:52:42 |
2 Mikael Holmstrom Independiente 00:58:47 |
3 Ismael Jimenez Guzman Castanas 00:59:38 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eloy Morales Vanacloig | 00:52:42 | Trail Requena |
2 | Mikael Holmstrom | 00:58:47 | Independiente |
3 | Ismael Jimenez Guzman | 00:59:38 | Castanas |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jose Andres Collado Club Alpino El Rincon 00:52:51 |
2 Jose Aldasoro Perez Tragaleguas.org 00:54:40 |
3 Carlos Alfaro Nartinez Independiente 00:56:55 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Andres Collado | 00:52:51 | Club Alpino El Rincon |
2 | Jose Aldasoro Perez | 00:54:40 | Tragaleguas.org |
3 | Carlos Alfaro Nartinez | 00:56:55 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Maria Lopez Calomarde Serrano Club Atletismo 01:02:47 |
2 Andrea Palacios Del Val Tragaleguas.org 01:07:39 |
3 Daniela Alonso Lluch Picassent Corre 01:33:02 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maria Lopez Calomarde | 01:02:47 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
2 | Andrea Palacios Del Val | 01:07:39 | Tragaleguas.org |
3 | Daniela Alonso Lluch | 01:33:02 | Picassent Corre |
Corredor |
---|
1 Alvaro Capel Royo Independiente 01:04:18 |
2 Alejandro Calle Diaz Independiente 01:04:40 |
3 Salvador Climent Perez Independiente 01:05:54 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alvaro Capel Royo | 01:04:18 | Independiente |
2 | Alejandro Calle Diaz | 01:04:40 | Independiente |
3 | Salvador Climent Perez | 01:05:54 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Estivaliz Fernandez Garcia Trail Requena 01:05:12 |
2 Yolanda Gonzalez Fernandez Pena Runners Calles 01:09:50 |
3 Vanessa Martin Pastor Independiente 01:11:28 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Estivaliz Fernandez Garcia | 01:05:12 | Trail Requena |
2 | Yolanda Gonzalez Fernandez | 01:09:50 | Pena Runners Calles |
3 | Vanessa Martin Pastor | 01:11:28 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Cristina Nicolas Moreno Independiente 01:06:12 |
2 Isabel Maz Zapater Marchadores De Chelva 01:06:44 |
3 Raquel Gines Badorrey C.a. Vila De Alaquas 01:08:33 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Cristina Nicolas Moreno | 01:06:12 | Independiente |
2 | Isabel Maz Zapater | 01:06:44 | Marchadores De Chelva |
3 | Raquel Gines Badorrey | 01:08:33 | C.a. Vila De Alaquas |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ana Maria Benlloch Ocana Paterna Runners Club 01:20:34 |
2 01:27:04 |
3 Sonia Fernandez Navarro C.t. Riba-roja De Turia 01:27:04 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana Maria Benlloch Ocana | 01:20:34 | Paterna Runners Club |
2 | Inma Lance Embuena | 01:27:04 | Hambit |
3 | Sonia Fernandez Navarro | 01:27:04 | C.t. Riba-roja De Turia |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Borja Garcia Gomez Independiente 00:52:45 |
2 Guillermo Cabrero Reyes Pena Runners Calles 00:58:46 |
3 Mikael Holmstrom Independiente 00:58:47 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Borja Garcia Gomez | 00:52:45 | Independiente |
2 | Guillermo Cabrero Reyes | 00:58:46 | Pena Runners Calles |
3 | Mikael Holmstrom | 00:58:47 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Laura Collado Ramirez Pena Runners Calles 01:17:57 |
2 Begona Giner Poveda Pena Runners Calles 01:30:46 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Laura Collado Ramirez | 01:17:57 | Pena Runners Calles |
2 | Begona Giner Poveda | 01:30:46 | Pena Runners Calles |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Victor Galvez Salvador
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:51:45 |
2 |
Eloy Morales Vanacloig
Trail Requena
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:52:42 |
3 |
Borja Garcia Gomez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:52:45 |
4 |
Jose Andres Collado
Club Alpino El Rincon
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:52:51 |
5 |
Sergio Gorriz Canales
Club Mur I Castell-blumaq
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:54:12 |
6 |
Felipe Segovia Sanahuja
Trail Villar Caja Rural
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:54:12 |
7 |
Jose Aldasoro Perez
Tragaleguas.org
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:54:40 |
8 |
Carlos Alfaro Nartinez
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:56:55 |
9 |
Diego Perez Corcobado
Tragaleguas.org
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:58:19 |
10 |
Guillermo Cabrero Reyes
Pena Runners Calles
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:58:46 |
11 |
Mikael Holmstrom
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:58:47 |
12 |
Rafa Garcia Celda
Ca Residencia Cantallops
Senior - M
Tiempo: 00:59:09 |
13 |
Jose Miguel Real Anchel
Castanas
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 00:59:36 |
14 |
Ismael Jimenez Guzman
Castanas
Master - M
Tiempo: 00:59:38 |
15 |
Jaime Campos Andres
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:00:25 |
16 |
Teodoro Solaz Garcia
Pena Runners Calles
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:00:27 |
17 |
Primitivo Martin Carrasco
Tragaleguas.org
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:00:34 |
18 |
Francisco Vidal Doblas
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:01:39 |
19 |
Juan Miguel Miravete Mora
Amics Del Clot Burriana
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:01:41 |
20 |
Jose Vicente Muro Perez
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:02:10 |
21 |
Adrian Moliner Perez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:02:10 |
22 |
Eduardo Martinez Munoz
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:02:12 |
23 |
Enrique De Dios Gonzalez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:02:21 |
24 |
Javier Vacas Lopez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:02:22 |
25 |
Javier Lazaro Farinos
Green Power Sports Team
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:02:26 |
26 |
Maria Lopez Calomarde
Serrano Club Atletismo
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 01:02:47 |
27 |
Jaime Marti Marti
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:02:52 |
28 |
Sevi Perez Corcobado
Tragaleguas.org
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:03:27 |
29 |
Francisco Javier Pena Murgui
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:03:51 |
30 |
Ray Martinez
Hambit
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:04:06 |
31 |
Daniel Frigols Garde
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:04:14 |
32 |
Alvaro Capel Royo
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:04:18 |
33 |
Raul Martinez Galan
Runners Asuncion Torrent
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:04:24 |
34 |
Israel Cabeza Castro
Run Addiction
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:04:27 |
35 |
Gregorio Bartoll Nebot
Ciclextremvalldalba
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:04:32 |
36 |
Daniel Morales Martinez
Paterna Runners Club
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:04:36 |
37 |
Alejandro Calle Diaz
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:04:40 |
38 |
Jose Manuel Perez Camacho
C.a. Residencia Cantallops
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:05:06 |
39 |
Estivaliz Fernandez Garcia
Trail Requena
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:05:12 |
40 |
Miguel Angel Gil Teruel
Ca Vilamarxant
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:05:25 |
41 |
Juan Maria Fernandez Polo
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:05:36 |
42 |
Luis Garcia
Tragaleguas.org
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:05:41 |
43 |
Salvador Climent Perez
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:05:54 |
44 |
Cristina Nicolas Moreno
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:06:12 |
45 |
Andres Cerveron Tomas
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:06:15 |
46 |
Alejandro Ramallo Gascon
Domeno Off Road
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:06:39 |
47 |
Isabel Maz Zapater
Marchadores De Chelva
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:06:44 |
48 |
Raul Garcia Perez
Tragaleguas.org
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:06:48 |
49 |
Jaime Perez Picazo
Tragaleguas.org
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:06:51 |
50 |
Jose Luis Monzon Luque
Cerro Negro
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:07:34 |
51 |
Andrea Palacios Del Val
Tragaleguas.org
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 01:07:39 |
52 |
Miguel Fernandez Roig
360 Team
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:07:40 |
53 |
Noureddine Ahlam Ezidani
Team Hicham
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:07:47 |
54 |
Manuel Vazquez Molina
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:08:06 |
55 |
Leopoldo Pedros Lloria
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:08:09 |
56 |
Alberto Cedro
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:08:13 |
57 |
Nicolas Garcelan Docio
Germans Equip
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:08:13 |
58 |
Alfonso Fernandez Barrajon
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:08:14 |
59 |
Vincent Marmion
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:08:30 |
60 |
Raquel Gines Badorrey
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:08:33 |
61 |
Sergi Galiano
Runners Calles
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:08:47 |
62 |
Vicente Olmos Mengod
Runners Ciutat De Valencia
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:08:58 |
63 |
Hector Sanchis Marques
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:09:10 |
64 |
Ivan Escrig Lozano
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:09:46 |
65 |
Yolanda Gonzalez Fernandez
Pena Runners Calles
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:09:50 |
66 |
Israel Pinazo Serrano
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:09:52 |
67 |
Laura Fernandez Polo
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:10:15 |
68 |
Jose Albiach Santa Isabel
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:10:17 |
69 |
Pedro Luis Prieto Rio
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:10:20 |
70 |
Juan Victor Candel Gimenez
C.t. Riba-roja De Turia
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:11:15 |
71 |
Helena Candel Munoz
Tragaleguas.org
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:11:17 |
72 |
Jorge Munoz Alegre
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:11:23 |
73 |
Nacho Redondo Vieco
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:11:27 |
74 |
Vanessa Martin Pastor
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:11:28 |
75 |
Salvador Ripoll Marti
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:11:35 |
76 |
Ruben Rausell Rodenas
Kinaxis Running Club
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:12:35 |
77 |
Federico Martinez Sanchez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:12:39 |
78 |
Amparo López Luján
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:13:00 |
79 |
Ignacio Carbonell Olivan
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:13:02 |
80 |
Fernando Altalaguerri Dubal
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:13:16 |
81 |
Any Popa
C.a. Correliana
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:13:45 |
82 |
Miguel Angel Tristan Navarro
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:14:11 |
83 |
Alejandro Perez Picazo
Tragaleguas.org
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:14:51 |
84 |
Francisco Rodriguez-bronchu Ferrando
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:15:10 |
85 |
Ivan Colas Benito
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:15:22 |
86 |
Andres Monzon Perez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:15:23 |
87 |
Mireia Navarro Medina
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:15:24 |
88 |
Miguel Angel Pardo Garcia
C.e. Trenkacames Sedavi
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:15:25 |
89 |
Pablo Martinez Martin
Banco Santander
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:15:26 |
90 |
Francisco Moreno Comes
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:15:26 |
91 |
Jose Luis Aguilar Dubal
Pena Runners Calles
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:15:36 |
92 |
Daniel Rojas Zapata
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:15:37 |
93 |
Jorge Tecles Tomas
Xufarunners Alboraya
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:15:40 |
94 |
Alejandro Hervas Silvestre
Trisud
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:16:06 |
95 |
Victor Garcia
Trisud
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:16:07 |
96 |
Rafa Campillo Pico
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:16:17 |
97 |
Manolo Rodriguez Calero
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:16:22 |
98 |
Javi Gimeno
Tragaleguas.org
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:16:27 |
99 |
Christian Escribano Dual
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:16:28 |
100 |
Alejandro Gomez Gomez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:16:28 |
101 |
Jose Iniguez Ruiz
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:16:32 |
102 |
Elena Anton Linan
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:16:35 |
103 |
Juan Company Vazquez
C.a. Correliana
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:16:40 |
104 |
Juan Francisco Delgado Raimundo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:16:41 |
105 |
Pili Sepulveda Dominguez
Dicavi Esports
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:16:42 |
106 |
Ramon Santacatalina Bonet
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:16:43 |
107 |
Jesus Piqueras Gonzalez
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:17:03 |
108 |
Jose Antonio Pobo Marco
Alex Campos Team
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:17:07 |
109 |
Raul Javier Espada Miralles
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:17:14 |
110 |
Roberto Jareno Saiz
Xufarunners Alboraya
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:17:15 |
111 |
Francisco Gil Morente
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:17:15 |
112 |
Marta Martin Rodriguez
360 Team
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:17:18 |
113 |
Francisco Jose Climent Diranzo
Pena Runners Calles
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:17:21 |
114 |
Araceli Gomez Cabello
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:17:24 |
115 |
Carlos Cano Garcia
Paterna Runners Club
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:17:25 |
116 |
Sixto Escudero Gordillo
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:17:26 |
117 |
Natalia Contelles Martinez
Hambit
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:17:34 |
118 |
Jose Soriano Guardiola
Hambit
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:17:37 |
119 |
Laura Collado Ramirez
Pena Runners Calles
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:17:57 |
120 |
Cristian Ferragud Jerez
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:18:00 |
121 |
Merce Celda Munoz
Xafaxarcos Polinya
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:18:00 |
122 |
Inma Gimenez Ros
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:18:06 |
123 |
Oscar Sanchis Sebastian
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:18:43 |
124 |
Alonso Rodilla
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:18:43 |
125 |
Pablo Ivan Calabuig Carbonell
C.d. Never Stop Running
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:18:53 |
126 |
Alejandro Zamarra Perez
Green Power Sports Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:18:58 |
127 |
Natividad Cabezas Jarrin
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:19:12 |
128 |
Alvaro Rodriguez Fernandez-trejo
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:19:16 |
129 |
Armando Medina Acon
Pena Runners Calles
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:19:18 |
130 |
Javier Moreno Jimenez
Run Mountain
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:19:19 |
131 |
Daniel Garcia Tejera
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:19:52 |
132 |
Juan Carlos Rodriguez Valencoso
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:19:52 |
133 |
Jose Vicente Pallardo Lozoya
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:20:09 |
134 |
Sergio Amoros Calderon
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:20:17 |
135 |
Ramon Bono Fons
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:20:31 |
136 |
Ana Maria Benlloch Ocana
Paterna Runners Club
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:20:34 |
137 |
Pedro Gutierrez Santos
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:20:35 |
138 |
Damian Piqueras Navarro
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:20:35 |
139 |
Javier Garcia Quilis
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:20:39 |
140 |
Miguel Aleixandre Garcia
Desnivel+trail
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:21:19 |
141 |
Pau Cutanda Sunen
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:21:35 |
142 |
Alejandro Olmeda Lozano
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:21:49 |
143 |
Victor Jimenez Rivas
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:22:22 |
144 |
Carlos Perez Climent
Trisud
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:23:10 |
145 |
Isabel Folgado Garcia
Trisud
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:23:10 |
146 |
Javier Martinez Ramos
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:23:17 |
147 |
Javier Jordan Ibarra
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:23:36 |
148 |
Fer Fuster Lavilla
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:23:36 |
149 |
Carlos Jordan Ibarra
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:23:37 |
150 |
Josep Ferrer Calatayud
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:23:41 |
151 |
Ramon Huerta Torres
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:23:43 |
152 |
Isamar Garcia Fernandez
Xufarunners Alboraya
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:24:06 |
153 |
Francisco Montalt Martin
C.d. Never Stop Running
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:25:09 |
154 |
Abel Guiu Perez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:25:18 |
155 |
Isaac Fornes
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:25:21 |
156 |
Silvia Soto Masott
Paterna
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:26:00 |
157 |
Miguel Gomez Moya
C.a. Els Sitges
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:26:34 |
158 |
Miguel Marco Navarro
C.a. Els Sitges
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:26:35 |
159 |
Sebastian Neira
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:26:36 |
160 |
Jorge Cerezo Rios
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:26:51 |
161 |
Miriam Sanchez Lopez
Burjapower
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:26:55 |
162 |
Jessica Castello Abietar
Burjapower
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:26:55 |
163 |
Inma Lance Embuena
Hambit
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:27:04 |
164 |
Sonia Fernandez Navarro
C.t. Riba-roja De Turia
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:27:04 |
165 |
Tomas Puchalt Mocholi
Nltt
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:27:19 |
166 |
Alejandro Montemayor Ziernoly
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:27:20 |
167 |
Pilar Pascual Quilez
Paterna
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:27:25 |
168 |
Pepe Salcedo
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:27:31 |
169 |
Daniel Olivares Noguero
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:27:37 |
170 |
Daniel Inostroza
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:27:37 |
171 |
Xavier Llorens Lopez
Independiente
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 01:27:53 |
172 |
Toni Morcillo Benlloch
Penya El Coyote
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:28:27 |
173 |
Sandra Gil Granero
Trenkacames
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:28:41 |
174 |
Debora Blat Arce
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:28:41 |
175 |
Nuria Perez Cantero
Anitin Team
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:28:42 |
176 |
Salva Perez Heras
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:29:00 |
177 |
Nacho Perez Heras
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:29:00 |
178 |
Salva Marti Gallardo
C.a. Els Sitges
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:29:15 |
179 |
Paco Fuentes Morote
Castanas
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:29:57 |
180 |
Jose Antonio Robla Segovia
Castanas
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:29:57 |
181 |
Faride Cambindo Mercado
Ca Villamarchante
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:29:57 |
182 |
Fatima Miron Perez
Paterna
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:30:06 |
183 |
Nuria Valls Lopez
Paterna Runners Club
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:30:06 |
184 |
Ruben Romero Roger
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:30:21 |
185 |
Begona Giner Poveda
Pena Runners Calles
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:30:46 |
186 |
Antonio Delgado Torralbo
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:31:50 |
187 |
Alexandra Burbano Lopez
The Kenyan Urban Way
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:32:23 |
188 |
Marta Garcia Morcillo
Velas Maraton
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:32:24 |
189 |
Maria Teresa Saez Llorens
C.d. Never Stop Running
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:32:28 |
190 |
M.carmen Rodriguez
Triamics Silla C.t.
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:32:57 |
191 |
Monica Lluch Prats
Picassent Corre
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:33:02 |
192 |
Daniela Alonso Lluch
Picassent Corre
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 01:33:02 |
193 |
Jesus Saez Martinez
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:33:48 |
194 |
Ana Isabel Milan Yague
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:33:49 |
195 |
Justo Carrillo Aroca
Grup De Correr Museros
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:33:56 |
196 |
Amparo Suller Parra
Independiente
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:34:14 |
197 |
Ricardo Cortes Rubert
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:34:19 |
198 |
Demetrio Jose Ruiz Herrero
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:34:52 |
199 |
Alberto Conejero Ortiz
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:34:56 |
200 |
Mariano Eloy Fernandez Osca
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:34:57 |
201 |
Gregorio Garrido Medina
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:34:57 |
202 |
Jose Ruiz Gomez
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:35:09 |
203 |
Carlos Docampo Sierra
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:36:07 |
204 |
Jose Angel Moreno Garcia
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:36:31 |
205 |
Javier Calabuig Andres
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:36:32 |
206 |
Isabel Garcia Quilis
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:36:39 |
207 |
Diego Lopez Mata
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:36:39 |
208 |
Quique Sanjuan Marin
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:37:13 |
209 |
Montse Macias Parsi
Paterna Runners Club
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:37:13 |
210 |
Ivan Martinez Ortega
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:37:56 |
211 |
Ana Maria Parla Moreno
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:38:00 |
212 |
Laura Godoy Moreno
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:38:02 |
213 |
Carmen Faubel Montesinos
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:38:02 |
214 |
Miguel Domenech Izquierdo
Redolat Team
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:39:36 |
215 |
Amparo Genis Cardona
Xufarunners Alboraya
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:39:56 |
216 |
Alex Porras Benito
Xufarunners Alboraya
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:39:57 |
217 |
Saray Garcia Pico
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:40:06 |
218 |
Jose Vicente Domenech Saez
C.a. Vilamarxant
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:40:07 |
219 |
Marta Ruano Falomir
Sanus Vitae Team
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:40:16 |
220 |
Raul Fuster Molina
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:40:26 |
221 |
Irene Del Moral Grau
Fiebre Runner Team
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:40:26 |
222 |
Eliazar Soria Gutierrez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:40:28 |
223 |
Jose Francisco Fernandez Climent
Avioncitos Valencia
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:41:19 |
224 |
Adrian Schnitman
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:42:15 |
225 |
Antonia Luisa Ferrer Moreno
Independiente
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:42:27 |
226 |
Lorena Coves Carbonell
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:42:27 |
227 |
Jose Ricardo Martinez Magraner
C.a. Els Coixos De Carlet
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:42:27 |
228 |
Mari Carmen Llacer Gomez
Triesport Roquette
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:42:28 |
229 |
Ruben Gonzalez Hernandez
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:42:57 |
230 |
Salvador Conde Garcia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:42:58 |
231 |
Jorge Sanchez Lopez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:42:58 |
232 |
Emiliano Sanchez Del Alamo
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:42:59 |
233 |
Emiliano Moreno Perez
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:43:04 |
234 |
Sonia Monteagudo Navarro
Run Mountain
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:44:00 |
235 |
Nacho Gallart Martinez
Run Mountain
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:44:01 |
236 |
Jose Luis Iraola Martinez
Colla El Parotet
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:45:07 |
237 |
Raquel Garcia Torres
Colla El Parotet
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:45:11 |
238 |
Isaac Gonzalez Nogues
Colla El Parotet
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:45:11 |
239 |
Begona Martinez Canizares
Colla El Parotet
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:45:11 |
240 |
Carlos Monzo Millan
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:45:25 |
241 |
Vicenta Marco Ferrer
Independiente
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:45:43 |
242 |
Marisa Teruel Mesas
Paterna Runners Club
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:46:21 |
243 |
Juan Fernandez Saraiva
Paterna Runners Club
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:46:21 |
244 |
Camilo Gisbert Garcia
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:47:39 |
245 |
Amparo Valenzuela Juan
Independiente
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:47:39 |
246 |
Pablo Antonio Gonzalez Montemayor
Pena Runners Calles
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:48:08 |
247 |
Miguel Angel Cutanda Solaz
Independiente
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 01:51:27 |
248 |
Eva Escamilla Aguayo
Nltt
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:55:42 |
249 |
Vanessa Marchan Vazquez
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:55:46 |
250 |
Sonia Pozuelo Morcillo
Grup De Correr Museros
Veterano - F
Tiempo: 01:55:50 |
251 |
Michelle Arianna Dos Santos Valesillo
Independiente
Junior Promesa - F
Tiempo: 01:58:33 |
252 |
Eva Maria Alarcon Garcia
C.a Marjana Chiva
Master - F
Tiempo: 01:58:52 |
253 |
Jose Munoz Llavata
Paterna Runners Club
Master - M
Tiempo: 02:02:47 |
254 |
Sergio Martinez Ruiz
Calles Runners
Veterano - M
Tiempo: 02:09:11 |
255 |
Hugo Martinez Gadea
Calles Runners
Junior Promesa - M
Tiempo: 02:09:13 |
256 |
Maria Juana Mara Garcia
Avioncitos Valencia
Master - F
Tiempo: 02:14:46 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 315 | 00:51:45 | 04:18 | Senior - M | |
2 | 211 | 00:52:42 | 04:24 | Master - M | |
3 | 193 | 00:52:45 | 04:24 | Senior - M | |
4 | 285 | 00:52:51 | 04:24 | Veterano - M | |
5 | 274 | 00:54:12 | 04:31 | Senior - M | |
6 | 279 | 00:54:12 | 04:31 | Senior - M | |
7 | 41 | 00:54:40 | 04:33 | Veterano - M | |
8 | 173 | 00:56:55 | 04:45 | Veterano - M | |
9 | 106 | 00:58:19 | 04:52 | Veterano - M | |
10 | 210 | 00:58:46 | 04:54 | Veterano - M | |
11 | 3 | 00:58:47 | 04:54 | Master - M | |
12 | 145 | 00:59:09 | 04:56 | Senior - M | |
13 | 110 | 00:59:36 | 04:58 | Veterano - M | |
14 | 131 | 00:59:38 | 04:58 | Master - M | |
15 | 133 | 01:00:25 | 05:02 | Master - M | |
16 | 221 | 01:00:27 | 05:02 | Veterano - M | |
17 | 87 | 01:00:34 | 05:03 | Veterano - M | |
18 | 260 | 01:01:39 | 05:08 | Veterano - M | |
19 | 86 | 01:01:41 | 05:08 | Senior - M | |
20 | 2 | 01:02:10 | 05:11 | Master - M | |
21 | 122 | 01:02:10 | 05:11 | Senior - M | |
22 | 270 | 01:02:12 | 05:11 | Senior - M | |
23 | 54 | 01:02:21 | 05:12 | Senior - M | |
24 | 48 | 01:02:22 | 05:12 | Senior - M | |
25 | 140 | 01:02:26 | 05:12 | Veterano - M | |
26 | 155 | 01:02:47 | 05:14 | Junior Promesa - F | |
27 | 289 | 01:02:52 | 05:14 | Master - M | |
28 | 220 | 01:03:27 | 05:17 | Veterano - M | |
29 | 167 | 01:03:51 | 05:19 | Senior - M | |
30 | 104 | 01:04:06 | 05:20 | Veterano - M | |
31 | 253 | 01:04:14 | 05:21 | Senior - M | |
32 | 146 | 01:04:18 | 05:22 | Junior Promesa - M | |
33 | 56 | 01:04:24 | 05:22 | Senior - M | |
34 | 288 | 01:04:27 | 05:22 | Senior - M | |
35 | 222 | 01:04:32 | 05:23 | Master - M | |
36 | 59 | 01:04:36 | 05:23 | Senior - M | |
37 | 213 | 01:04:40 | 05:23 | Junior Promesa - M | |
38 | 12 | 01:05:06 | 05:26 | Master - M | |
39 | 212 | 01:05:12 | 05:26 | Veterano - F | |
40 | 249 | 01:05:25 | 05:27 | Senior - M | |
41 | 176 | 01:05:36 | 05:28 | Veterano - M | |
42 | 287 | 01:05:41 | 05:28 | Veterano - M | |
43 | 208 | 01:05:54 | 05:30 | Junior Promesa - M | |
44 | 43 | 01:06:12 | 05:31 | Senior - F | |
45 | 166 | 01:06:15 | 05:31 | Veterano - M | |
46 | 154 | 01:06:39 | 05:33 | Veterano - M | |
47 | 266 | 01:06:44 | 05:34 | Senior - F | |
48 | 117 | 01:06:48 | 05:34 | Veterano - M | |
49 | 219 | 01:06:51 | 05:34 | Junior Promesa - M | |
50 | 207 | 01:07:34 | 05:38 | Junior Promesa - M | |
51 | 1 | 01:07:39 | 05:38 | Junior Promesa - F | |
52 | 37 | 01:07:40 | 05:38 | Veterano - M | |
53 | 265 | 01:07:47 | 05:39 | Master - M | |
54 | 10 | 01:08:06 | 05:40 | Master - M | |
55 | 76 | 01:08:09 | 05:41 | Master - M | |
56 | 20 | 01:08:13 | 05:41 | Senior - M | |
57 | 226 | 01:08:13 | 05:41 | Senior - M | |
58 | 19 | 01:08:14 | 05:41 | Senior - M | |
59 | 244 | 01:08:30 | 05:42 | Senior - M | |
60 | 58 | 01:08:33 | 05:43 | Senior - F | |
61 | 159 | 01:08:47 | 05:44 | Veterano - M | |
62 | 237 | 01:08:58 | 05:45 | Veterano - M | |
63 | 42 | 01:09:10 | 05:46 | Senior - M | |
64 | 267 | 01:09:46 | 05:49 | Senior - M | |
65 | 182 | 01:09:50 | 05:49 | Veterano - F | |
66 | 90 | 01:09:52 | 05:49 | Senior - M | |
67 | 175 | 01:10:15 | 05:51 | Senior - F | |
68 | 78 | 01:10:17 | 05:51 | Veterano - M | |
69 | 91 | 01:10:20 | 05:52 | Master - M | |
70 | 107 | 01:11:15 | 05:56 | Master - M | |
71 | 108 | 01:11:17 | 05:56 | Senior - F | |
72 | 185 | 01:11:23 | 05:57 | Veterano - M | |
73 | 115 | 01:11:27 | 05:57 | Senior - M | |
74 | 101 | 01:11:28 | 05:57 | Veterano - F | |
75 | 13 | 01:11:35 | 05:58 | Master - M | |
76 | 21 | 01:12:35 | 06:03 | Senior - M | |
77 | 57 | 01:12:39 | 06:03 | Senior - M | |
78 | 55 | 01:13:00 | 06:05 | Veterano - F | |
79 | 276 | 01:13:02 | 06:05 | Veterano - M | |
80 | 216 | 01:13:16 | 06:06 | Master - M | |
81 | 94 | 01:13:45 | 06:09 | Veterano - F | |
82 | 116 | 01:14:11 | 06:11 | Veterano - M | |
83 | 218 | 01:14:51 | 06:14 | Junior Promesa - M | |
84 | 271 | 01:15:10 | 06:16 | Veterano - M | |
85 | 112 | 01:15:22 | 06:17 | Senior - M | |
86 | 247 | 01:15:23 | 06:17 | Senior - M | |
87 | 23 | 01:15:24 | 06:17 | Senior - F | |
88 | 49 | 01:15:25 | 06:17 | Senior - M | |
89 | 200 | 01:15:26 | 06:17 | Master - M | |
90 | 281 | 01:15:26 | 06:17 | Veterano - M | |
91 | 33 | 01:15:36 | 06:18 | Veterano - M | |
92 | 233 | 01:15:37 | 06:18 | Senior - M | |
93 | 187 | 01:15:40 | 06:18 | Master - M | |
94 | 293 | 01:16:06 | 06:20 | Master - M | |
95 | 282 | 01:16:07 | 06:21 | Veterano - M | |
96 | 147 | 01:16:17 | 06:21 | Veterano - M | |
97 | 248 | 01:16:22 | 06:22 | Veterano - M | |
98 | 251 | 01:16:27 | 06:22 | Veterano - M | |
99 | 113 | 01:16:28 | 06:22 | Senior - M | |
100 | 114 | 01:16:28 | 06:22 | Senior - M | |
101 | 183 | 01:16:32 | 06:23 | Senior - M | |
102 | 262 | 01:16:35 | 06:23 | Veterano - F | |
103 | 269 | 01:16:40 | 06:23 | Master - M | |
104 | 118 | 01:16:41 | 06:23 | Senior - M | |
105 | 119 | 01:16:42 | 06:24 | Senior - F | |
106 | 141 | 01:16:43 | 06:24 | Veterano - M | |
107 | 263 | 01:17:03 | 06:25 | Master - M | |
108 | 32 | 01:17:07 | 06:26 | Master - M | |
109 | 189 | 01:17:14 | 06:26 | Veterano - M | |
110 | 186 | 01:17:15 | 06:26 | Master - M | |
111 | 228 | 01:17:15 | 06:26 | Veterano - M | |
112 | 124 | 01:17:18 | 06:26 | Veterano - F | |
113 | 109 | 01:17:21 | 06:27 | Master - M | |
114 | 232 | 01:17:24 | 06:27 | Veterano - F | |
115 | 223 | 01:17:25 | 06:27 | Master - M | |
116 | 85 | 01:17:26 | 06:27 | Veterano - M | |
117 | 95 | 01:17:34 | 06:28 | Veterano - F | |
118 | 96 | 01:17:37 | 06:28 | Veterano - M | |
119 | 160 | 01:17:57 | 06:30 | Veterano - F | |
120 | 241 | 01:18:00 | 06:30 | Senior - M | |
121 | 242 | 01:18:00 | 06:30 | Senior - F | |
122 | 111 | 01:18:06 | 06:30 | Senior - F | |
123 | 44 | 01:18:43 | 06:34 | Master - M | |
124 | 129 | 01:18:43 | 06:34 | Junior Promesa - M | |
125 | 25 | 01:18:53 | 06:34 | Veterano - M | |
126 | 73 | 01:18:58 | 06:35 | Senior - M | |
127 | 284 | 01:19:12 | 06:36 | Senior - F | |
128 | 277 | 01:19:16 | 06:36 | Master - M | |
129 | 38 | 01:19:18 | 06:36 | Master - M | |
130 | 39 | 01:19:19 | 06:37 | Veterano - M | |
131 | 15 | 01:19:52 | 06:39 | Senior - M | |
132 | 16 | 01:19:52 | 06:39 | Senior - M | |
133 | 17 | 01:20:09 | 06:41 | Senior - M | |
134 | 148 | 01:20:17 | 06:41 | Master - M | |
135 | 217 | 01:20:31 | 06:43 | Veterano - M | |
136 | 205 | 01:20:34 | 06:43 | Master - F | |
137 | 100 | 01:20:35 | 06:43 | Veterano - M | |
138 | 258 | 01:20:35 | 06:43 | Veterano - M | |
139 | 149 | 01:20:39 | 06:43 | Senior - M | |
140 | 240 | 01:21:19 | 06:47 | Veterano - M | |
141 | 250 | 01:21:35 | 06:48 | Junior Promesa - M | |
142 | 26 | 01:21:49 | 06:49 | Senior - M | |
143 | 229 | 01:22:22 | 06:52 | Veterano - M | |
144 | 283 | 01:23:10 | 06:56 | Master - M | |
145 | 290 | 01:23:10 | 06:56 | Senior - F | |
146 | 130 | 01:23:17 | 06:56 | Veterano - M | |
147 | 7 | 01:23:36 | 06:58 | Veterano - M | |
148 | 9 | 01:23:36 | 06:58 | Veterano - M | |
149 | 8 | 01:23:37 | 06:58 | Veterano - M | |
150 | 98 | 01:23:41 | 06:58 | Senior - M | |
151 | 102 | 01:23:43 | 06:59 | Senior - M | |
152 | 105 | 01:24:06 | 07:00 | Senior - F | |
153 | 177 | 01:25:09 | 07:06 | Veterano - M | |
154 | 272 | 01:25:18 | 07:06 | Senior - M | |
155 | 132 | 01:25:21 | 07:07 | Master - M | |
156 | 195 | 01:26:00 | 07:10 | Veterano - F | |
157 | 4 | 01:26:34 | 07:13 | Veterano - M | |
158 | 291 | 01:26:35 | 07:13 | Veterano - M | |
159 | 74 | 01:26:36 | 07:13 | Senior - M | |
160 | 243 | 01:26:51 | 07:14 | Veterano - M | |
161 | 35 | 01:26:55 | 07:15 | Veterano - F | |
162 | 53 | 01:26:55 | 07:15 | Senior - F | |
163 | 79 | 01:27:04 | 07:15 | Master - F | |
164 | 192 | 01:27:04 | 07:15 | Master - F | |
165 | 65 | 01:27:19 | 07:17 | Master - M | |
166 | 128 | 01:27:20 | 07:17 | Senior - M | |
167 | 194 | 01:27:25 | 07:17 | Master - F | |
168 | 165 | 01:27:31 | 07:18 | Master - M | |
169 | 6 | 01:27:37 | 07:18 | Veterano - M | |
170 | 201 | 01:27:37 | 07:18 | Veterano - M | |
171 | 46 | 01:27:53 | 07:19 | Junior Promesa - M | |
172 | 127 | 01:28:27 | 07:22 | Master - M | |
173 | 50 | 01:28:41 | 07:23 | Senior - F | |
174 | 67 | 01:28:41 | 07:23 | Senior - F | |
175 | 275 | 01:28:42 | 07:24 | Senior - F | |
176 | 174 | 01:29:00 | 07:25 | Senior - M | |
177 | 202 | 01:29:00 | 07:25 | Senior - M | |
178 | 5 | 01:29:15 | 07:26 | Master - M | |
179 | 62 | 01:29:57 | 07:30 | Master - M | |
180 | 69 | 01:29:57 | 07:30 | Master - M | |
181 | 152 | 01:29:57 | 07:30 | Master - F | |
182 | 162 | 01:30:06 | 07:30 | Veterano - F | |
183 | 181 | 01:30:06 | 07:30 | Master - F | |
184 | 164 | 01:30:21 | 07:32 | Veterano - M | |
185 | 158 | 01:30:46 | 07:34 | Veterano - F | |
186 | 80 | 01:31:50 | 07:39 | Veterano - M | |
187 | 103 | 01:32:23 | 07:42 | Veterano - F | |
188 | 31 | 01:32:24 | 07:42 | Veterano - F | |
189 | 27 | 01:32:28 | 07:42 | Veterano - F | |
190 | 161 | 01:32:57 | 07:45 | Veterano - F | |
191 | 169 | 01:33:02 | 07:45 | Veterano - F | |
192 | 170 | 01:33:02 | 07:45 | Junior Promesa - F | |
193 | 179 | 01:33:48 | 07:49 | Veterano - M | |
194 | 178 | 01:33:49 | 07:49 | Veterano - F | |
195 | 123 | 01:33:56 | 07:50 | Master - M | |
196 | 138 | 01:34:14 | 07:51 | Master - F | |
197 | 139 | 01:34:19 | 07:52 | Veterano - M | |
198 | 75 | 01:34:52 | 07:54 | Veterano - M | |
199 | 278 | 01:34:56 | 07:55 | Senior - M | |
200 | 60 | 01:34:57 | 07:55 | Veterano - M | |
201 | 64 | 01:34:57 | 07:55 | Master - M | |
202 | 28 | 01:35:09 | 07:56 | Master - M | |
203 | 30 | 01:36:07 | 08:01 | Senior - M | |
204 | 236 | 01:36:31 | 08:03 | Master - M | |
205 | 259 | 01:36:32 | 08:03 | Veterano - M | |
206 | 150 | 01:36:39 | 08:03 | Senior - F | |
207 | 151 | 01:36:39 | 08:03 | Senior - M | |
208 | 196 | 01:37:13 | 08:06 | Master - M | |
209 | 197 | 01:37:13 | 08:06 | Master - F | |
210 | 97 | 01:37:56 | 08:10 | Veterano - M | |
211 | 61 | 01:38:00 | 08:10 | Veterano - F | |
212 | 72 | 01:38:02 | 08:10 | Veterano - F | |
213 | 89 | 01:38:02 | 08:10 | Senior - F | |
214 | 34 | 01:39:36 | 08:18 | Veterano - M | |
215 | 230 | 01:39:56 | 08:20 | Master - F | |
216 | 231 | 01:39:57 | 08:20 | Master - M | |
217 | 168 | 01:40:06 | 08:20 | Senior - F | |
218 | 188 | 01:40:07 | 08:21 | Veterano - M | |
219 | 209 | 01:40:16 | 08:21 | Veterano - F | |
220 | 203 | 01:40:26 | 08:22 | Senior - M | |
221 | 204 | 01:40:26 | 08:22 | Senior - F | |
222 | 206 | 01:40:28 | 08:22 | Senior - F | |
223 | 126 | 01:41:19 | 08:27 | Master - M | |
224 | 47 | 01:42:15 | 08:31 | Master - M | |
225 | 215 | 01:42:27 | 08:32 | Master - F | |
226 | 238 | 01:42:27 | 08:32 | Veterano - F | |
227 | 239 | 01:42:27 | 08:32 | Master - M | |
228 | 214 | 01:42:28 | 08:32 | Master - F | |
229 | 92 | 01:42:57 | 08:35 | Veterano - M | |
230 | 36 | 01:42:58 | 08:35 | Senior - M | |
231 | 51 | 01:42:58 | 08:35 | Senior - M | |
232 | 52 | 01:42:59 | 08:35 | Master - M | |
233 | 163 | 01:43:04 | 08:35 | Master - M | |
234 | 120 | 01:44:00 | 08:40 | Master - F | |
235 | 121 | 01:44:01 | 08:40 | Master - M | |
236 | 157 | 01:45:07 | 08:46 | Veterano - M | |
237 | 143 | 01:45:11 | 08:46 | Master - F | |
238 | 144 | 01:45:11 | 08:46 | Master - M | |
239 | 156 | 01:45:11 | 08:46 | Veterano - F | |
240 | 273 | 01:45:25 | 08:47 | Senior - M | |
241 | 134 | 01:45:43 | 08:49 | Master - F | |
242 | 180 | 01:46:21 | 08:52 | Veterano - F | |
243 | 190 | 01:46:21 | 08:52 | Master - M | |
244 | 135 | 01:47:39 | 08:58 | Veterano - M | |
245 | 136 | 01:47:39 | 08:58 | Veterano - F | |
246 | 24 | 01:48:08 | 09:01 | Master - M | |
247 | 261 | 01:51:27 | 09:17 | Veterano - M | |
248 | 70 | 01:55:42 | 09:38 | Veterano - F | |
249 | 84 | 01:55:46 | 09:39 | Veterano - F | |
250 | 81 | 01:55:50 | 09:39 | Veterano - F | |
251 | 93 | 01:58:33 | 09:53 | Junior Promesa - F | |
252 | 264 | 01:58:52 | 09:54 | Master - F | |
253 | 191 | 02:02:47 | 10:14 | Master - M | |
254 | 245 | 02:09:11 | 10:46 | Veterano - M | |
255 | 246 | 02:09:13 | 10:46 | Junior Promesa - M | |
256 | 142 | 02:14:46 | 11:14 | Master - F |
Buscador
- 272 - Abel Guiu Perez
- 122 - Adrian Moliner Perez
- 47 - Adrian Schnitman
- 20 - Alberto Cedro
- 278 - Alberto Conejero Ortiz
- 293 - Alejandro Hervas Silvestre
- 218 - Alejandro Perez Picazo
- 154 - Alejandro Ramallo Gascon
- 213 - Alejandro Calle Diaz
- 114 - Alejandro Gomez Gomez
- 128 - Alejandro Montemayor Ziernoly
- 26 - Alejandro Olmeda Lozano
- 73 - Alejandro Zamarra Perez
- 231 - Alex Porras Benito
- 103 - Alexandra Burbano Lopez
- 19 - Alfonso Fernandez Barrajon
- 129 - Alonso Rodilla
- 146 - Alvaro Capel Royo
- 277 - Alvaro Rodriguez Fernandez-trejo
- 55 - Amparo López Luján
- 230 - Amparo Genis Cardona
- 138 - Amparo Suller Parra
- 136 - Amparo Valenzuela Juan
- 178 - Ana Isabel Milan Yague
- 205 - Ana Maria Benlloch Ocana
- 61 - Ana Maria Parla Moreno
- 1 - Andrea Palacios Del Val
- 166 - Andres Cerveron Tomas
- 247 - Andres Monzon Perez
- 215 - Antonia Luisa Ferrer Moreno
- 80 - Antonio Delgado Torralbo
- 94 - Any Popa
- 232 - Araceli Gomez Cabello
- 38 - Armando Medina Acon
- 158 - Begona Giner Poveda
- 156 - Begona Martinez Canizares
- 193 - Borja Garcia Gomez
- 135 - Camilo Gisbert Garcia
- 173 - Carlos Alfaro Nartinez
- 223 - Carlos Cano Garcia
- 30 - Carlos Docampo Sierra
- 8 - Carlos Jordan Ibarra
- 273 - Carlos Monzo Millan
- 283 - Carlos Perez Climent
- 89 - Carmen Faubel Montesinos
- 113 - Christian Escribano Dual
- 241 - Cristian Ferragud Jerez
- 43 - Cristina Nicolas Moreno
- 258 - Damian Piqueras Navarro
- 59 - Daniel Morales Martinez
- 6 - Daniel Olivares Noguero
- 253 - Daniel Frigols Garde
- 15 - Daniel Garcia Tejera
- 201 - Daniel Inostroza
- 233 - Daniel Rojas Zapata
- 170 - Daniela Alonso Lluch
- 67 - Debora Blat Arce
- 75 - Demetrio Jose Ruiz Herrero
- 151 - Diego Lopez Mata
- 106 - Diego Perez Corcobado
- 270 - Eduardo Martinez Munoz
- 262 - Elena Anton Linan
- 206 - Eliazar Soria Gutierrez
- 211 - Eloy Morales Vanacloig
- 163 - Emiliano Moreno Perez
- 52 - Emiliano Sanchez Del Alamo
- 54 - Enrique De Dios Gonzalez
- 212 - Estivaliz Fernandez Garcia
- 70 - Eva Escamilla Aguayo
- 264 - Eva Maria Alarcon Garcia
- 152 - Faride Cambindo Mercado
- 162 - Fatima Miron Perez
- 57 - Federico Martinez Sanchez
- 279 - Felipe Segovia Sanahuja
- 9 - Fer Fuster Lavilla
- 216 - Fernando Altalaguerri Dubal
- 281 - Francisco Moreno Comes
- 271 - Francisco Rodriguez-bronchu Ferrando
- 228 - Francisco Gil Morente
- 167 - Francisco Javier Pena Murgui
- 109 - Francisco Jose Climent Diranzo
- 177 - Francisco Montalt Martin
- 260 - Francisco Vidal Doblas
- 64 - Gregorio Garrido Medina
- 222 - Gregorio Bartoll Nebot
- 210 - Guillermo Cabrero Reyes
- 42 - Hector Sanchis Marques
- 108 - Helena Candel Munoz
- 246 - Hugo Martinez Gadea
- 276 - Ignacio Carbonell Olivan
- 111 - Inma Gimenez Ros
- 79 - Inma Lance Embuena
- 204 - Irene Del Moral Grau
- 132 - Isaac Fornes
- 144 - Isaac Gonzalez Nogues
- 290 - Isabel Folgado Garcia
- 150 - Isabel Garcia Quilis
- 266 - Isabel Maz Zapater
- 105 - Isamar Garcia Fernandez
- 131 - Ismael Jimenez Guzman
- 288 - Israel Cabeza Castro
- 90 - Israel Pinazo Serrano
- 267 - Ivan Escrig Lozano
- 112 - Ivan Colas Benito
- 97 - Ivan Martinez Ortega
- 133 - Jaime Campos Andres
- 289 - Jaime Marti Marti
- 219 - Jaime Perez Picazo
- 251 - Javi Gimeno
- 259 - Javier Calabuig Andres
- 130 - Javier Martinez Ramos
- 39 - Javier Moreno Jimenez
- 149 - Javier Garcia Quilis
- 7 - Javier Jordan Ibarra
- 140 - Javier Lazaro Farinos
- 48 - Javier Vacas Lopez
- 53 - Jessica Castello Abietar
- 263 - Jesus Piqueras Gonzalez
- 179 - Jesus Saez Martinez
- 187 - Jorge Tecles Tomas
- 243 - Jorge Cerezo Rios
- 185 - Jorge Munoz Alegre
- 51 - Jorge Sanchez Lopez
- 96 - Jose Soriano Guardiola
- 78 - Jose Albiach Santa Isabel
- 41 - Jose Aldasoro Perez
- 285 - Jose Andres Collado
- 236 - Jose Angel Moreno Garcia
- 32 - Jose Antonio Pobo Marco
- 69 - Jose Antonio Robla Segovia
- 126 - Jose Francisco Fernandez Climent
- 183 - Jose Iniguez Ruiz
- 157 - Jose Luis Iraola Martinez
- 33 - Jose Luis Aguilar Dubal
- 207 - Jose Luis Monzon Luque
- 12 - Jose Manuel Perez Camacho
- 110 - Jose Miguel Real Anchel
- 191 - Jose Munoz Llavata
- 239 - Jose Ricardo Martinez Magraner
- 28 - Jose Ruiz Gomez
- 188 - Jose Vicente Domenech Saez
- 2 - Jose Vicente Muro Perez
- 17 - Jose Vicente Pallardo Lozoya
- 98 - Josep Ferrer Calatayud
- 16 - Juan Carlos Rodriguez Valencoso
- 269 - Juan Company Vazquez
- 190 - Juan Fernandez Saraiva
- 118 - Juan Francisco Delgado Raimundo
- 176 - Juan Maria Fernandez Polo
- 86 - Juan Miguel Miravete Mora
- 107 - Juan Victor Candel Gimenez
- 123 - Justo Carrillo Aroca
- 175 - Laura Fernandez Polo
- 160 - Laura Collado Ramirez
- 72 - Laura Godoy Moreno
- 76 - Leopoldo Pedros Lloria
- 238 - Lorena Coves Carbonell
- 287 - Luis Garcia
- 161 - M.carmen Rodriguez
- 248 - Manolo Rodriguez Calero
- 10 - Manuel Vazquez Molina
- 214 - Mari Carmen Llacer Gomez
- 155 - Maria Lopez Calomarde
- 142 - Maria Juana Mara Garcia
- 27 - Maria Teresa Saez Llorens
- 60 - Mariano Eloy Fernandez Osca
- 180 - Marisa Teruel Mesas
- 124 - Marta Martin Rodriguez
- 31 - Marta Garcia Morcillo
- 209 - Marta Ruano Falomir
- 242 - Merce Celda Munoz
- 93 - Michelle Arianna Dos Santos Valesillo
- 4 - Miguel Gomez Moya
- 240 - Miguel Aleixandre Garcia
- 34 - Miguel Domenech Izquierdo
- 261 - Miguel Angel Cutanda Solaz
- 249 - Miguel Angel Gil Teruel
- 116 - Miguel Angel Tristan Navarro
- 49 - Miguel Angel Pardo Garcia
- 37 - Miguel Fernandez Roig
- 291 - Miguel Marco Navarro
- 3 - Mikael Holmstrom
- 23 - Mireia Navarro Medina
- 35 - Miriam Sanchez Lopez
- 169 - Monica Lluch Prats
- 197 - Montse Macias Parsi
- 121 - Nacho Gallart Martinez
- 202 - Nacho Perez Heras
- 115 - Nacho Redondo Vieco
- 95 - Natalia Contelles Martinez
- 284 - Natividad Cabezas Jarrin
- 226 - Nicolas Garcelan Docio
- 265 - Noureddine Ahlam Ezidani
- 275 - Nuria Perez Cantero
- 181 - Nuria Valls Lopez
- 44 - Oscar Sanchis Sebastian
- 24 - Pablo Antonio Gonzalez Montemayor
- 25 - Pablo Ivan Calabuig Carbonell
- 200 - Pablo Martinez Martin
- 62 - Paco Fuentes Morote
- 250 - Pau Cutanda Sunen
- 100 - Pedro Gutierrez Santos
- 91 - Pedro Luis Prieto Rio
- 165 - Pepe Salcedo
- 194 - Pilar Pascual Quilez
- 119 - Pili Sepulveda Dominguez
- 87 - Primitivo Martin Carrasco
- 196 - Quique Sanjuan Marin
- 147 - Rafa Campillo Pico
- 145 - Rafa Garcia Celda
- 217 - Ramon Bono Fons
- 141 - Ramon Santacatalina Bonet
- 102 - Ramon Huerta Torres
- 143 - Raquel Garcia Torres
- 58 - Raquel Gines Badorrey
- 203 - Raul Fuster Molina
- 117 - Raul Garcia Perez
- 189 - Raul Javier Espada Miralles
- 56 - Raul Martinez Galan
- 104 - Ray Martinez
- 139 - Ricardo Cortes Rubert
- 186 - Roberto Jareno Saiz
- 92 - Ruben Gonzalez Hernandez
- 21 - Ruben Rausell Rodenas
- 164 - Ruben Romero Roger
- 5 - Salva Marti Gallardo
- 174 - Salva Perez Heras
- 208 - Salvador Climent Perez
- 36 - Salvador Conde Garcia
- 13 - Salvador Ripoll Marti
- 50 - Sandra Gil Granero
- 168 - Saray Garcia Pico
- 74 - Sebastian Neira
- 159 - Sergi Galiano
- 148 - Sergio Amoros Calderon
- 274 - Sergio Gorriz Canales
- 245 - Sergio Martinez Ruiz
- 220 - Sevi Perez Corcobado
- 195 - Silvia Soto Masott
- 85 - Sixto Escudero Gordillo
- 120 - Sonia Monteagudo Navarro
- 192 - Sonia Fernandez Navarro
- 81 - Sonia Pozuelo Morcillo
- 221 - Teodoro Solaz Garcia
- 65 - Tomas Puchalt Mocholi
- 127 - Toni Morcillo Benlloch
- 84 - Vanessa Marchan Vazquez
- 101 - Vanessa Martin Pastor
- 134 - Vicenta Marco Ferrer
- 237 - Vicente Olmos Mengod
- 229 - Victor Jimenez Rivas
- 315 - Victor Galvez Salvador
- 282 - Victor Garcia
- 244 - Vincent Marmion
- 46 - Xavier Llorens Lopez
- 182 - Yolanda Gonzalez Fernandez
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:12 Tiempo:18:21:33 |
Participantes:11 Tiempo:12:06:34 |
Participantes:9 Tiempo:11:38:09 |
Participantes:7 Tiempo:11:05:06 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:07:16:54 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:04:59:08 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:05:06:21 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:05:18:33 |
Participantes:4 Tiempo:07:00:40 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:03:41:21 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:16:30 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:47:20 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:23:31 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:04:22:24 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:01:57:54 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:24:58 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:21:24 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:38:19 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:30:25 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:30:49 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:49:32 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:36:00 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:02:53:50 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:23:01 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:06:04 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:20:13 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:56:05 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:24:54 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:18:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:06:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:06:44 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:15:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:52:51 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:54:12 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:07:34 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:16:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:17:07 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:04:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:02:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:00:59:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:21:19 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:04:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:04:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:07:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:08:13 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:28:27 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:28:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:28:42 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:29:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:32:23 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:32:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:05:06 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:39:36 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:08:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:40:16 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:40:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:08:58 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:05:25 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:42:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:01:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:58:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:12:35 |