TRAIL YÁTOVA - TERRITORIO ÍBERO
16KM
Podiums Carrera
Corredor |
---|
1 Jesus Quiles Guaita Serrano Club Atletismo 01:18:14 |
2 Antoni Espinoza Galarreta C.a. Marjana Chiva 01:20:03 |
3 Aitor Gil Izquierdo Independiente 01:23:16 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesus Quiles Guaita | 01:18:14 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
2 | Antoni Espinoza Galarreta | 01:20:03 | C.a. Marjana Chiva |
3 | Aitor Gil Izquierdo | 01:23:16 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Vanessa Romero Ballester Independiente 01:29:19 |
2 Gema Cambres Rodriguez C.a Correores De Bunol 01:43:41 |
3 Trini Martinez Llopis Independiente 01:47:23 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanessa Romero Ballester | 01:29:19 | Independiente |
2 | Gema Cambres Rodriguez | 01:43:41 | C.a Correores De Bunol |
3 | Trini Martinez Llopis | 01:47:23 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Jesus Quiles Guaita Serrano Club Atletismo 01:18:14 |
2 Antoni Espinoza Galarreta C.a. Marjana Chiva 01:20:03 |
3 Aitor Gil Izquierdo Independiente 01:23:16 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesus Quiles Guaita | 01:18:14 | Serrano Club Atletismo |
2 | Antoni Espinoza Galarreta | 01:20:03 | C.a. Marjana Chiva |
3 | Aitor Gil Izquierdo | 01:23:16 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Manuel Dominguez Orfila Camp Base 01:25:26 |
2 Miguel Ibanez Tejedor Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa 01:38:45 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manuel Dominguez Orfila | 01:25:26 | Camp Base |
2 | Miguel Ibanez Tejedor | 01:38:45 | Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa |
Corredor |
---|
1 Eloy Morales Vanacloig Trail Requena 01:26:47 |
2 Jose Manuel Sanchez Soriano Trail Requena 01:26:48 |
3 Salva Pla Sargues Independiente 01:32:10 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Eloy Morales Vanacloig | 01:26:47 | Trail Requena |
2 | Jose Manuel Sanchez Soriano | 01:26:48 | Trail Requena |
3 | Salva Pla Sargues | 01:32:10 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Vanessa Romero Ballester Independiente 01:29:19 |
2 Ana Chilleron Estivalis Independiente 01:51:37 |
3 Raquel Alarcon Sanchez Independiente 01:58:13 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanessa Romero Ballester | 01:29:19 | Independiente |
2 | Ana Chilleron Estivalis | 01:51:37 | Independiente |
3 | Raquel Alarcon Sanchez | 01:58:13 | Independiente |
Corredor |
---|
1 Miguel Ibanez Grau Independiente 01:29:53 |
2 Juan Carlos Hernandez Tamarit Independiente 01:33:11 |
3 Antonio Perez Redondo C.a Cheste 01:40:30 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Miguel Ibanez Grau | 01:29:53 | Independiente |
2 | Juan Carlos Hernandez Tamarit | 01:33:11 | Independiente |
3 | Antonio Perez Redondo | 01:40:30 | C.a Cheste |
Corredor |
---|
1 Gema Cambres Rodriguez C.a Correores De Bunol 01:43:41 |
2 Trini Martinez Llopis Independiente 01:47:23 |
3 Elisa Sansano Gil Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan 01:50:14 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Gema Cambres Rodriguez | 01:43:41 | C.a Correores De Bunol |
2 | Trini Martinez Llopis | 01:47:23 | Independiente |
3 | Elisa Sansano Gil | 01:50:14 | Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
Corredor |
---|
1 Ana Maria Benlloch Ocana Paterna Runners Club 02:20:11 |
2 Lorena Solares Masso Paterna Runners Club 02:28:34 |
3 Uxue La Mas Grande Paterna Runners Club 02:45:37 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ana Maria Benlloch Ocana | 02:20:11 | Paterna Runners Club |
2 | Lorena Solares Masso | 02:28:34 | Paterna Runners Club |
3 | Uxue La Mas Grande | 02:45:37 | Paterna Runners Club |
Podiums Locales
Corredor |
---|
1 Victor Martinez Hernandez C.a. Correores Bunol 01:28:42 |
2 01:34:20 |
3 Carlos Murcia Villanueva Alborache Runners 01:35:30 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Victor Martinez Hernandez | 01:28:42 | C.a. Correores Bunol |
2 | Ruben Gimenez | 01:34:20 | Independiente |
3 | Carlos Murcia Villanueva | 01:35:30 | Alborache Runners |
Corredor |
---|
1 Helena Beltran Piles Independiente 02:10:53 |
2 Maria Jose Valero Porras Colla El Parotet 02:17:03 |
3 Aranzazu Perez Cifre C.a. Yatova 02:20:52 |
Nombre | Tiempo Oficial | Club | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Helena Beltran Piles | 02:10:53 | Independiente |
2 | Maria Jose Valero Porras | 02:17:03 | Colla El Parotet |
3 | Aranzazu Perez Cifre | 02:20:52 | C.a. Yatova |
Total Corredores por categorías
Total Corredores por sexo
Clasificación
Pos | Nombre |
---|---|
1 |
Jesus Quiles Guaita
Serrano Club Atletismo
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:18:14 |
2 |
Antoni Espinoza Galarreta
C.a. Marjana Chiva
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:20:03 |
3 |
Aitor Gil Izquierdo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:23:16 |
4 |
Manuel Dominguez Orfila
Camp Base
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 01:25:26 |
5 |
Miguel Angel Rodriguez Sanchez
Corremon Trail
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:26:26 |
6 |
Isaac Sanchez Ramirez
Kamuabu Jq Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:26:41 |
7 |
Eloy Morales Vanacloig
Trail Requena
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:26:47 |
8 |
Jose Manuel Sanchez Soriano
Trail Requena
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:26:48 |
9 |
Luis Barbancho Palmer
C.a. Correores Bunol
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:28:34 |
10 |
Marcos Garcia Navarro
C.a. Correores Bunol
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:28:34 |
11 |
Victor Martinez Hernandez
C.a. Correores Bunol
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:28:42 |
12 |
Vanessa Romero Ballester
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:29:19 |
13 |
Miguel Ibanez Grau
Independiente
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 01:29:53 |
14 |
Francisco Javier Guerra Contreras
Trail Requena
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:31:12 |
15 |
Salva Pla Sargues
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:32:10 |
16 |
Andres Fuertes Garcia
C.d. Siete Aguas
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:32:55 |
17 |
Gines Tello Garcia
Lflab Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:32:57 |
18 |
Juan Carlos Hernandez Tamarit
Independiente
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 01:33:11 |
19 |
Ruben Gimenez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:34:20 |
20 |
Carlos Murcia Villanueva
Alborache Runners
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:35:30 |
21 |
Miguel Lujan Cerdan
Alborache Runners
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:35:59 |
22 |
Hector Cifre Lara
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:36:01 |
23 |
Alberto Ferrando Reina
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:36:28 |
24 |
Jonatan Martinez Dupla
Bcs Trail Duixo
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:36:32 |
25 |
Antonio Labian Velazquez
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:38:42 |
26 |
Miguel Ibanez Tejedor
Alejandro Sanz La Rabosa
Sin Categorias
Tiempo: 01:38:45 |
27 |
Mario Roser
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:39:18 |
28 |
Angel De La Cuesta Garcia
Misjueves
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:39:48 |
29 |
Antonio Perez Redondo
C.a Cheste
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 01:40:30 |
30 |
Fco Manuel Carmona Rodriguez.
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 01:40:46 |
31 |
Jose Manuel Rodrigo Lopez
Independiente
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 01:41:35 |
32 |
Luis Vicente Soriano Sanchez
Trail Requena
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 01:42:42 |
33 |
Miquel Gimenez
Cxm Valencia
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:42:45 |
34 |
Pedro Zafrilla Rodenas
Independiente
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 01:43:06 |
35 |
David Serrano Garcia
Independiente
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 01:43:29 |
36 |
Gonzalo Cantero Marin
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:43:30 |
37 |
Gema Cambres Rodriguez
C.a Correores De Bunol
Veteranos - F
Tiempo: 01:43:41 |
38 |
Victor De La Llana
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:45:33 |
39 |
Gabriel Corachan Galindo
C.a. Correores Bunol
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 01:46:02 |
40 |
Javier Pardo Nieto
Independiente
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 01:46:46 |
41 |
Pedro J. Martinez Benejama
Club De Trail Serra Vernissa
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:46:47 |
42 |
Oscar Castello Peiro
Hcb Entrenamiento Personal
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:46:57 |
43 |
Trini Martinez Llopis
Independiente
Veteranos - F
Tiempo: 01:47:23 |
44 |
Laguna Martinez Navarro
C.A. correores Buñol
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 01:47:24 |
45 |
Luciano Medina Marco
Club De Muntanya Cxm Valencia
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 01:47:33 |
46 |
Jose Vicente Bordera Juan
Toros Trail Team
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:47:44 |
47 |
Raimundo Gomez Rubio
C.a. Correores Bunol
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:48:59 |
48 |
Carlos Ballester Morales
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:49:34 |
49 |
Eduardo Cosin Montanes
C. D. Jabatos Trail Team
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 01:50:14 |
50 |
Elisa Sansano Gil
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan
Veteranos - F
Tiempo: 01:50:14 |
51 |
Jose Miguel Ruiz Benlloch
Independiente
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 01:50:57 |
52 |
Joan Carles Gallart Ten
Trail Alginet
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:51:12 |
53 |
Luis Pla Castellano
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:51:16 |
54 |
Carlos Martinez Domingo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:51:16 |
55 |
Ana Chilleron Estivalis
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:51:37 |
56 |
Estivaliz Fernandez Garcia
Trail Requena
Veteranos - F
Tiempo: 01:52:32 |
57 |
Pedro Carreno Perez
Correores
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 01:52:39 |
58 |
Raul Gomis
Penya Mohicans
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:53:37 |
59 |
Daniel Garay Lopez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:53:41 |
60 |
Yanko Stefanov
Toros Trail Team
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 01:54:14 |
61 |
Aaron Nunez Tejado
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:54:33 |
62 |
Pau Ferrero Frances
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:55:22 |
63 |
Alejandro Martinez Juan
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:55:22 |
64 |
Alejandro Guaita De Haro
Racers Legion Valencia
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:56:21 |
65 |
Miguel Angel Sanchez Quiros
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:56:57 |
66 |
Toni Tolosa
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:57:15 |
67 |
Miguel Angel Marquez Montero
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:57:29 |
68 |
Francisco Manuel Facila Nieto
Colla El Parotet
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 01:57:44 |
69 |
Ernesto Martin Laguarda
Club Montanismo Mislata
Master - M
Tiempo: 01:57:48 |
70 |
Alejandro Gonzalez Marin
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:57:49 |
71 |
Jose Mocholi Navarro
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:57:58 |
72 |
Raquel Alarcon Sanchez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 01:58:13 |
73 |
Javier Montesinos Marti
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:58:17 |
74 |
Samuel Morales Fernandez
C.a. Marjana Chiva
Senior - M
Tiempo: 01:58:17 |
75 |
Rafa Mora
Upv Triatlo
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 02:00:55 |
76 |
Salvador Mico Mascaros
Independiente
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 02:01:36 |
77 |
Javi Soler Perez
Santjorunners
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 02:01:36 |
78 |
Daniel Tortola Espada
Grupo Excursionista De Montana Atava
Master - M
Tiempo: 02:03:05 |
79 |
Ivan Perez Pla
Trail Alginet
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 02:04:07 |
80 |
Luis Alberto Romero Adalid
Boniches Trail
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 02:04:37 |
81 |
Aitor Alarte Ortega
Independiente
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 02:05:06 |
82 |
Pepe Hueso Val
Xufarunners Alboraya
Master - M
Tiempo: 02:05:14 |
83 |
Juan Fernandez Saraiva
Paterna Runners Club
Master - M
Tiempo: 02:05:57 |
84 |
Carlos Aranda Mataix
Independiente
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 02:06:07 |
85 |
Francisco Javier Gracia Lerin
Paterna Runners Club
Master - M
Tiempo: 02:06:29 |
86 |
David Quixal Santos
Redolat Team
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 02:06:36 |
87 |
Jose Lucas Tamarit
Independiente
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 02:06:41 |
88 |
Adrian Tatay Tormo
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:07:00 |
89 |
Aaron Fortea Perez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:07:14 |
90 |
Joaquin Ventura Melia
Cronorunner Team
Master - M
Tiempo: 02:07:28 |
91 |
Antonio Cambres Rodriguez
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 02:08:21 |
92 |
Eva Maria Alvarez Blas
The Kenyan Urban Way
Senior - F
Tiempo: 02:09:04 |
93 |
Fernando Contel Garzon
Repechitos Team
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 02:09:37 |
94 |
Victor Rufino Martinez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:09:58 |
95 |
Hector Guimera Palacios
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:10:05 |
96 |
Helena Beltran Piles
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 02:10:53 |
97 |
Vicent Aracil Gozalvo
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 02:11:24 |
98 |
Federico Martinez Sanchez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:11:26 |
99 |
Sergio Morales Gaitan
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 02:13:05 |
100 |
Elena Martinez Costa
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 02:13:31 |
101 |
Albert Chafer Antoli
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:14:31 |
102 |
Vicente Alapont Morgado
C.d.jabatos Trail Team
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 02:14:40 |
103 |
Juan Luis Garcia-rosado Vaquero
Desnivel+trail
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 02:15:50 |
104 |
Alberto Cervera Ballester
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:16:45 |
105 |
Maria Jose Valero Porras
Colla El Parotet
Senior - F
Tiempo: 02:17:03 |
106 |
Mikhail Chumachenko
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 02:17:11 |
107 |
Manuel Garcia Espinosa
Club De Muntanya Cxm Valencia
Master - M
Tiempo: 02:17:39 |
108 |
Jose Martinez Parra
Club De Muntanya Cxm Valencia
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 02:18:26 |
109 |
Ramon Ballester Ridaura
C.a. Poblats Maritims
Master - M
Tiempo: 02:19:55 |
110 |
Silvia Soto Masott
Paterna Runners
Veteranos - F
Tiempo: 02:20:11 |
111 |
Ana Maria Benlloch Ocana
Paterna Runners Club
Master - F
Tiempo: 02:20:11 |
112 |
Damaris Moncayo Fiusa
Paterna Runners Club
Veteranos - F
Tiempo: 02:20:11 |
113 |
Ruben Nunez Tordera
C.a. Vilamarxant
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:20:22 |
114 |
Laura Martinez Urban
Independiente
Veteranos - F
Tiempo: 02:20:44 |
115 |
Aranzazu Perez Cifre
C.a. Yatova
Veteranos - F
Tiempo: 02:20:52 |
116 |
Sergio Caro Carrillo
Porco Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:20:53 |
117 |
Felipe Morales Cifre
Independiente
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 02:20:53 |
118 |
Jose Vicente Calvet
Redolat Team
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:21:19 |
119 |
Sara Soriano Martinez
Redolat Team
Senior - F
Tiempo: 02:21:19 |
120 |
Norberto Hernandez Martinez
C.a. Vila De Alaquas
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 02:21:49 |
121 |
Jose Maria Sanchez Cervera
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 02:22:00 |
122 |
Carlos Carcel Garcia
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:22:37 |
123 |
Jesus Perez Gil
C.a. Correores Bunol
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 02:23:23 |
124 |
Sergio Morales Grau
Racers Legion Valencia
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:26:25 |
125 |
Juan Palmer Soria
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:26:50 |
126 |
Isabel Cubas Guaita
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 02:27:35 |
127 |
Pablo Cubas Lleo
Independiente
Master - M
Tiempo: 02:27:36 |
128 |
Lorena Solares Masso
Paterna Runners Club
Master - F
Tiempo: 02:28:34 |
129 |
Susana Rueda Cicuendez
Independiente
Veteranos - F
Tiempo: 02:33:41 |
130 |
Vicent Romaguera
Independiente
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 02:33:42 |
131 |
Isamar Garcia Fernandez
Nltt
Senior - F
Tiempo: 02:34:22 |
132 |
Tomas Puchalt Mocholi
Nltt
Master - M
Tiempo: 02:34:22 |
133 |
Alba Vidrier Quiles
Sanus Vitae Team
Senior - F
Tiempo: 02:39:08 |
134 |
Alicia Sancarlos Villaescusa
Nltt
Senior - F
Tiempo: 02:39:55 |
135 |
Fernando Sanchis Sanchez
C.d Jabatos Trail Team
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 02:43:52 |
136 |
Uxue La Mas Grande
Paterna Runners Club
Master - F
Tiempo: 02:45:37 |
137 |
Javier Acha Chivite
Trail Naquera
Master - M
Tiempo: 02:45:38 |
138 |
Amparo Alemany Lladro
Runners De L`horta
Veteranos - F
Tiempo: 02:48:03 |
139 |
Carmen Preciados Agapito
C.a. Vilamarxant
Master - F
Tiempo: 02:49:47 |
140 |
Irene Calvo Martinez
Independiente
Senior - F
Tiempo: 02:50:00 |
141 |
Sergio Lillo Martinez
Independiente
Senior - M
Tiempo: 02:50:00 |
142 |
Yolanda Gonzalez
Nltt
Veteranos - F
Tiempo: 02:52:38 |
143 |
Visi Martinez Blasco
Nltt
Master - F
Tiempo: 02:52:40 |
144 |
Carlos Javier Hernandez Martinez
Burjapower
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 02:59:04 |
145 |
German Canavate Buchon
Independiente
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 02:59:05 |
146 |
Amadou Jose Sow Falomir
Independiente
Veteranos - M
Tiempo: 03:13:28 |
147 |
Eva Escamilla Aguayo
Independiente
Veteranos - F
Tiempo: 03:13:31 |
148 |
Francisco Molines Gimenez
Cim
Master - M
Tiempo: 03:15:16 |
Pos | # | Nombre | Tiempo | Ritmo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 37 | 01:18:14 | 04:53 | Senior - M | |
2 | 136 | 01:20:03 | 05:00 | Senior - M | |
3 | 109 | 01:23:16 | 05:12 | Senior - M | |
4 | 127 | 01:25:26 | 05:20 | Sin Categorias | |
5 | 31 | 01:26:26 | 05:24 | Senior - M | |
6 | 129 | 01:26:41 | 05:25 | Senior - M | |
7 | 173 | 01:26:47 | 05:25 | Master - M | |
8 | 150 | 01:26:48 | 05:26 | Master - M | |
9 | 64 | 01:28:34 | 05:32 | Senior - M | |
10 | 126 | 01:28:34 | 05:32 | Senior - M | |
11 | 128 | 01:28:42 | 05:33 | Senior - M | |
12 | 175 | 01:29:19 | 05:35 | Senior - F | |
13 | 119 | 01:29:53 | 05:37 | Veteranos - M | |
14 | 76 | 01:31:12 | 05:42 | Senior - M | |
15 | 42 | 01:32:10 | 05:46 | Master - M | |
16 | 15 | 01:32:55 | 05:48 | Senior - M | |
17 | 21 | 01:32:57 | 05:49 | Senior - M | |
18 | 9 | 01:33:11 | 05:49 | Veteranos - M | |
19 | 158 | 01:34:20 | 05:54 | Senior - M | |
20 | 161 | 01:35:30 | 05:58 | Senior - M | |
21 | 121 | 01:35:59 | 06:00 | Master - M | |
22 | 23 | 01:36:01 | 06:00 | Senior - M | |
23 | 39 | 01:36:28 | 06:02 | Senior - M | |
24 | 138 | 01:36:32 | 06:02 | Senior - M | |
25 | 171 | 01:38:42 | 06:10 | Master - M | |
26 | 118 | 01:38:45 | 06:10 | Sin Categorias | |
27 | 157 | 01:39:18 | 06:12 | Senior - M | |
28 | 147 | 01:39:48 | 06:14 | Master - M | |
29 | 24 | 01:40:30 | 06:17 | Veteranos - M | |
30 | 89 |
Fco Manuel Carmona Rodriguez. Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan |
01:40:46 | 06:18 | Veteranos - M |
31 | 167 | 01:41:35 | 06:21 | Veteranos - M | |
32 | 124 | 01:42:42 | 06:25 | Veteranos - M | |
33 | 168 | 01:42:45 | 06:25 | Master - M | |
34 | 99 | 01:43:06 | 06:27 | Veteranos - M | |
35 | 104 | 01:43:29 | 06:28 | Veteranos - M | |
36 | 80 | 01:43:30 | 06:28 | Senior - M | |
37 | 69 | 01:43:41 | 06:29 | Veteranos - F | |
38 | 115 | 01:45:33 | 06:36 | Senior - M | |
39 | 130 | 01:46:02 | 06:38 | Veteranos - M | |
40 | 56 | 01:46:46 | 06:40 | Veteranos - M | |
41 | 92 | 01:46:47 | 06:40 | Senior - M | |
42 | 174 | 01:46:57 | 06:41 | Master - M | |
43 | 41 | 01:47:23 | 06:43 | Veteranos - F | |
44 | 185 | 01:47:24 | 06:43 | Veteranos - M | |
45 | 155 | 01:47:33 | 06:43 | Veteranos - M | |
46 | 40 | 01:47:44 | 06:44 | Master - M | |
47 | 97 | 01:48:59 | 06:49 | Master - M | |
48 | 133 | 01:49:34 | 06:51 | Senior - M | |
49 | 116 | 01:50:14 | 06:53 | Veteranos - M | |
50 | 117 | 01:50:14 | 06:53 | Veteranos - F | |
51 | 86 | 01:50:57 | 06:56 | Veteranos - M | |
52 | 16 | 01:51:12 | 06:57 | Senior - M | |
53 | 101 | 01:51:16 | 06:57 | Senior - M | |
54 | 107 | 01:51:16 | 06:57 | Senior - M | |
55 | 111 | 01:51:37 | 06:59 | Senior - F | |
56 | 170 | 01:52:32 | 07:02 | Veteranos - F | |
57 | 93 | 01:52:39 | 07:02 | Veteranos - M | |
58 | 57 | 01:53:37 | 07:06 | Master - M | |
59 | 84 | 01:53:41 | 07:06 | Senior - M | |
60 | 112 | 01:54:14 | 07:08 | Veteranos - M | |
61 | 70 | 01:54:33 | 07:10 | Senior - M | |
62 | 17 | 01:55:22 | 07:13 | Senior - M | |
63 | 142 | 01:55:22 | 07:13 | Senior - M | |
64 | 159 | 01:56:21 | 07:16 | Senior - M | |
65 | 139 | 01:56:57 | 07:19 | Senior - M | |
66 | 29 | 01:57:15 | 07:20 | Senior - M | |
67 | 8 | 01:57:29 | 07:21 | Senior - M | |
68 | 166 | 01:57:44 | 07:22 | Veteranos - M | |
69 | 63 | 01:57:48 | 07:22 | Master - M | |
70 | 110 | 01:57:49 | 07:22 | Senior - M | |
71 | 114 | 01:57:58 | 07:22 | Senior - M | |
72 | 55 | 01:58:13 | 07:23 | Senior - F | |
73 | 19 | 01:58:17 | 07:24 | Senior - M | |
74 | 120 | 01:58:17 | 07:24 | Senior - M | |
75 | 172 | 02:00:55 | 07:33 | Veteranos - M | |
76 | 113 | 02:01:36 | 07:36 | Veteranos - M | |
77 | 137 | 02:01:36 | 07:36 | Veteranos - M | |
78 | 79 | 02:03:05 | 07:42 | Master - M | |
79 | 22 | 02:04:07 | 07:45 | Veteranos - M | |
80 | 75 | 02:04:37 | 07:47 | Veteranos - M | |
81 | 74 | 02:05:06 | 07:49 | Veteranos - M | |
82 | 132 | 02:05:14 | 07:50 | Master - M | |
83 | 33 | 02:05:57 | 07:52 | Master - M | |
84 | 162 | 02:06:07 | 07:53 | Veteranos - M | |
85 | 100 | 02:06:29 | 07:54 | Master - M | |
86 | 71 | 02:06:36 | 07:55 | Veteranos - M | |
87 | 125 | 02:06:41 | 07:55 | Veteranos - M | |
88 | 90 | 02:07:00 | 07:56 | Senior - M | |
89 | 10 | 02:07:14 | 07:57 | Senior - M | |
90 | 88 | 02:07:28 | 07:58 | Master - M | |
91 | 160 | 02:08:21 | 08:01 | Master - M | |
92 | 140 | 02:09:04 | 08:04 | Senior - F | |
93 | 77 | 02:09:37 | 08:06 | Veteranos - M | |
94 | 4 | 02:09:58 | 08:07 | Senior - M | |
95 | 5 | 02:10:05 | 08:08 | Senior - M | |
96 | 68 | 02:10:53 | 08:11 | Senior - F | |
97 | 47 | 02:11:24 | 08:13 | Master - M | |
98 | 91 | 02:11:26 | 08:13 | Senior - M | |
99 | 143 | 02:13:05 | 08:19 | Master - M | |
100 | 163 | 02:13:31 | 08:21 | Senior - F | |
101 | 49 | 02:14:31 | 08:24 | Senior - M | |
102 | 67 | 02:14:40 | 08:25 | Veteranos - M | |
103 | 18 | 02:15:50 | 08:29 | Veteranos - M | |
104 | 30 | 02:16:45 | 08:33 | Senior - M | |
105 | 13 | 02:17:03 | 08:34 | Senior - F | |
106 | 66 | 02:17:11 | 08:34 | Master - M | |
107 | 62 | 02:17:39 | 08:36 | Master - M | |
108 | 165 | 02:18:26 | 08:39 | Veteranos - M | |
109 | 134 | 02:19:55 | 08:45 | Master - M | |
110 | 51 | 02:20:11 | 08:46 | Veteranos - F | |
111 | 52 | 02:20:11 | 08:46 | Master - F | |
112 | 156 | 02:20:11 | 08:46 | Veteranos - F | |
113 | 145 | 02:20:22 | 08:46 | Senior - M | |
114 | 135 | 02:20:44 | 08:48 | Veteranos - F | |
115 | 14 | 02:20:52 | 08:48 | Veteranos - F | |
116 | 12 | 02:20:53 | 08:48 | Senior - M | |
117 | 87 | 02:20:53 | 08:48 | Veteranos - M | |
118 | 82 | 02:21:19 | 08:50 | Senior - M | |
119 | 83 | 02:21:19 | 08:50 | Senior - F | |
120 | 94 | 02:21:49 | 08:52 | Veteranos - M | |
121 | 144 | 02:22:00 | 08:52 | Master - M | |
122 | 45 | 02:22:37 | 08:55 | Senior - M | |
123 | 25 | 02:23:23 | 08:58 | Veteranos - M | |
124 | 38 | 02:26:25 | 09:09 | Senior - M | |
125 | 65 | 02:26:50 | 09:11 | Senior - M | |
126 | 81 | 02:27:35 | 09:13 | Senior - F | |
127 | 43 | 02:27:36 | 09:14 | Master - M | |
128 | 44 | 02:28:34 | 09:17 | Master - F | |
129 | 123 | 02:33:41 | 09:36 | Veteranos - F | |
130 | 122 | 02:33:42 | 09:36 | Veteranos - M | |
131 | 59 | 02:34:22 | 09:39 | Senior - F | |
132 | 61 | 02:34:22 | 09:39 | Master - M | |
133 | 1 | 02:39:08 | 09:57 | Senior - F | |
134 | 60 | 02:39:55 | 10:00 | Senior - F | |
135 | 7 | 02:43:52 | 10:14 | Veteranos - M | |
136 | 148 | 02:45:37 | 10:21 | Master - F | |
137 | 149 | 02:45:38 | 10:21 | Master - M | |
138 | 3 | 02:48:03 | 10:30 | Veteranos - F | |
139 | 102 | 02:49:47 | 10:37 | Master - F | |
140 | 46 | 02:50:00 | 10:38 | Senior - F | |
141 | 50 | 02:50:00 | 10:38 | Senior - M | |
142 | 146 | 02:52:38 | 10:47 | Veteranos - F | |
143 | 58 | 02:52:40 | 10:48 | Master - F | |
144 | 34 | 02:59:04 | 11:12 | Veteranos - M | |
145 | 36 | 02:59:05 | 11:12 | Veteranos - M | |
146 | 2 | 03:13:28 | 12:06 | Veteranos - M | |
147 | 95 | 03:13:31 | 12:06 | Veteranos - F | |
148 | 151 | 03:15:16 | 12:12 | Master - M |
Buscador
- 10 - Aaron Fortea Perez
- 70 - Aaron Nunez Tejado
- 90 - Adrian Tatay Tormo
- 74 - Aitor Alarte Ortega
- 109 - Aitor Gil Izquierdo
- 1 - Alba Vidrier Quiles
- 49 - Albert Chafer Antoli
- 30 - Alberto Cervera Ballester
- 39 - Alberto Ferrando Reina
- 110 - Alejandro Gonzalez Marin
- 159 - Alejandro Guaita De Haro
- 142 - Alejandro Martinez Juan
- 60 - Alicia Sancarlos Villaescusa
- 2 - Amadou Jose Sow Falomir
- 3 - Amparo Alemany Lladro
- 111 - Ana Chilleron Estivalis
- 52 - Ana Maria Benlloch Ocana
- 15 - Andres Fuertes Garcia
- 147 - Angel De La Cuesta Garcia
- 136 - Antoni Espinoza Galarreta
- 24 - Antonio Perez Redondo
- 160 - Antonio Cambres Rodriguez
- 171 - Antonio Labian Velazquez
- 14 - Aranzazu Perez Cifre
- 162 - Carlos Aranda Mataix
- 133 - Carlos Ballester Morales
- 45 - Carlos Carcel Garcia
- 34 - Carlos Javier Hernandez Martinez
- 107 - Carlos Martinez Domingo
- 161 - Carlos Murcia Villanueva
- 102 - Carmen Preciados Agapito
- 156 - Damaris Moncayo Fiusa
- 84 - Daniel Garay Lopez
- 79 - Daniel Tortola Espada
- 71 - David Quixal Santos
- 104 - David Serrano Garcia
- 116 - Eduardo Cosin Montanes
- 163 - Elena Martinez Costa
- 117 - Elisa Sansano Gil
- 173 - Eloy Morales Vanacloig
- 63 - Ernesto Martin Laguarda
- 170 - Estivaliz Fernandez Garcia
- 95 - Eva Escamilla Aguayo
- 140 - Eva Maria Alvarez Blas
- 89 - Fco Manuel Carmona Rodriguez.
- 91 - Federico Martinez Sanchez
- 87 - Felipe Morales Cifre
- 7 - Fernando Sanchis Sanchez
- 77 - Fernando Contel Garzon
- 100 - Francisco Javier Gracia Lerin
- 76 - Francisco Javier Guerra Contreras
- 166 - Francisco Manuel Facila Nieto
- 151 - Francisco Molines Gimenez
- 130 - Gabriel Corachan Galindo
- 69 - Gema Cambres Rodriguez
- 36 - German Canavate Buchon
- 21 - Gines Tello Garcia
- 80 - Gonzalo Cantero Marin
- 23 - Hector Cifre Lara
- 5 - Hector Guimera Palacios
- 68 - Helena Beltran Piles
- 46 - Irene Calvo Martinez
- 129 - Isaac Sanchez Ramirez
- 81 - Isabel Cubas Guaita
- 59 - Isamar Garcia Fernandez
- 22 - Ivan Perez Pla
- 137 - Javi Soler Perez
- 149 - Javier Acha Chivite
- 19 - Javier Montesinos Marti
- 56 - Javier Pardo Nieto
- 25 - Jesus Perez Gil
- 37 - Jesus Quiles Guaita
- 16 - Joan Carles Gallart Ten
- 88 - Joaquin Ventura Melia
- 138 - Jonatan Martinez Dupla
- 125 - Jose Lucas Tamarit
- 167 - Jose Manuel Rodrigo Lopez
- 150 - Jose Manuel Sanchez Soriano
- 144 - Jose Maria Sanchez Cervera
- 165 - Jose Martinez Parra
- 86 - Jose Miguel Ruiz Benlloch
- 114 - Jose Mocholi Navarro
- 40 - Jose Vicente Bordera Juan
- 82 - Jose Vicente Calvet
- 33 - Juan Fernandez Saraiva
- 9 - Juan Carlos Hernandez Tamarit
- 18 - Juan Luis Garcia-rosado Vaquero
- 65 - Juan Palmer Soria
- 185 - Laguna Martinez Navarro
- 135 - Laura Martinez Urban
- 44 - Lorena Solares Masso
- 155 - Luciano Medina Marco
- 75 - Luis Alberto Romero Adalid
- 64 - Luis Barbancho Palmer
- 101 - Luis Pla Castellano
- 124 - Luis Vicente Soriano Sanchez
- 127 - Manuel Dominguez Orfila
- 62 - Manuel Garcia Espinosa
- 126 - Marcos Garcia Navarro
- 13 - Maria Jose Valero Porras
- 157 - Mario Roser
- 8 - Miguel Angel Marquez Montero
- 139 - Miguel Angel Sanchez Quiros
- 31 - Miguel Angel Rodriguez Sanchez
- 119 - Miguel Ibanez Grau
- 118 - Miguel Ibanez Tejedor
- 121 - Miguel Lujan Cerdan
- 66 - Mikhail Chumachenko
- 168 - Miquel Gimenez
- 94 - Norberto Hernandez Martinez
- 174 - Oscar Castello Peiro
- 43 - Pablo Cubas Lleo
- 17 - Pau Ferrero Frances
- 99 - Pedro Zafrilla Rodenas
- 93 - Pedro Carreno Perez
- 92 - Pedro J. Martinez Benejama
- 132 - Pepe Hueso Val
- 172 - Rafa Mora
- 97 - Raimundo Gomez Rubio
- 134 - Ramon Ballester Ridaura
- 55 - Raquel Alarcon Sanchez
- 57 - Raul Gomis
- 158 - Ruben Gimenez
- 145 - Ruben Nunez Tordera
- 42 - Salva Pla Sargues
- 113 - Salvador Mico Mascaros
- 120 - Samuel Morales Fernandez
- 83 - Sara Soriano Martinez
- 143 - Sergio Morales Gaitan
- 12 - Sergio Caro Carrillo
- 50 - Sergio Lillo Martinez
- 38 - Sergio Morales Grau
- 51 - Silvia Soto Masott
- 123 - Susana Rueda Cicuendez
- 61 - Tomas Puchalt Mocholi
- 29 - Toni Tolosa
- 41 - Trini Martinez Llopis
- 148 - Uxue La Mas Grande
- 175 - Vanessa Romero Ballester
- 47 - Vicent Aracil Gozalvo
- 122 - Vicent Romaguera
- 67 - Vicente Alapont Morgado
- 115 - Victor De La Llana
- 128 - Victor Martinez Hernandez
- 4 - Victor Rufino Martinez
- 58 - Visi Martinez Blasco
- 112 - Yanko Stefanov
- 146 - Yolanda Gonzalez
Clasificación Clubes
Club |
---|
Participantes:6 Tiempo:10:24:14 |
Participantes:6 Tiempo:14:06:59 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:08:00:01 |
Participantes:5 Tiempo:13:33:57 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:06:23:38 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:06:06:26 |
Participantes:3 Tiempo:06:49:14 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:11:29 |
Escuela Del Corredor Paco Milan Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:31:00 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:41:58 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:55:19 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:22:46 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:14:47 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:03:18:20 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:04:33:15 |
Participantes:2 Tiempo:05:10:09 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:43:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:46:47 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:46:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:47:24 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:26:41 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:32:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:25:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:50:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:36:32 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:52:39 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:53:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:38:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:39:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:57:48 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:00:55 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:01:36 |
Grupo Excursionista De Montana Atava Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:03:05 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:04:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:05:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:40:30 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:18:14 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:07:28 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:09:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:09:37 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:32:57 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:14:40 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:15:50 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:20:11 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:42:45 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:20:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:20:53 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:01:26:26 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:39:08 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:43:52 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:45:38 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:48:03 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:02:59:04 |
Participantes:1 Tiempo:03:15:16 |